Dept: H - 4-H

Div: H015 DOG SHOW

H015001  First Year 1 Tyrell Hodder Rock Springs
  2 Darci Tamlin Wheatland
  3 Joey Wilmetti Rock Springs
  4 Molly Murphy Douglas
  5 Haley George Douglas
  6 Jade Abbott Douglas
H015002  On Leash A 1 Mary Chandler Gillette
  2 Emily Bryson Douglas
  3 Aidan Adams Laramie
  3 Andrew Hayman Newcastle
  4 Colton Pollard Riverton
  5 Mary Schwope Cowley
H015003  On Leash B 1 Preston Davenport Big Horn
  2 Nina Adams Laramie
  3 Amy Gibbs Lingle
  4 Eliza Higgins Deaver
  5 Hannah Gibbs Lingle
  6 Amber Robinson Pinedale
H015004  Novice A 1 McKensie Harris Laramie
  2 Jillian Walde Cheyenne
  2 Lindsey Miller Riverton
  3 Keylee Sayler Evansville
  4 Joshua McPeak Laramie
  6 Paula Andrie Gillette
H015005  Novice B 1 Sharissa Blackburn Douglas
  2 Melissa Fry Wheatland
  3 Kodie Lester Laramie
  4 Jessica Corl Wheatland
H015006  Graduate Novice A 1 Sarah Peterson Evanston
  2 Andrea Baker Pine Bluffs
  3 Nina Adams Laramie
H015007  Graduate Novice B 1 Heather Gibbs Lingle
  2 Kaylin Gregory Gillette
H015009  Open B 1 Evan Scott Cheyenne
  2 Anna Cosner Gillette
H015012  Sporting group 1 Shanaea Vanderpol Casper
  2 Madeleine Schoen Laramie
  3 Calee Notman Douglas
  4 Dustin Lester Laramie
  5 Amber Robinson Pinedale
  6 Diana Singleton Wheatland
H015013  Hound Group 1 Samuel Mittleider Douglas
  2 Annika Dechert Riverton
  3 Hayley Kane Douglas
  4 Taryn Russell Laramie
H015014  Working group 1 Kodie Lester Laramie
  2 Jessica Corl Wheatland
H015015  Terrier group 1 Alix Hagen Meeteetse
  2 Jade Abbott Douglas
  3 Alix Hagen Meeteetse
  4 Danielle Schainost Torrington
  5 Amber Robinson Pinedale
  6 Mitchell Davenport Big Horn
H015016  Toy group 1 Carolyn Smylie Douglas
  2 Stevie Richards Wheatland
  3 Chelsey Porter Riverton
  4 Jamie Geho Douglas
  5 Mikayla Bain Evanston
  6 Chelsey Porter Riverton
H015018  Herding group 1 Dane Dvarishkis Cody
  2 Benjamin Campbell Casper
  3 Kyle VanNewKirk Torrington
  4 Ryan Kelly Torrington
  5 Keylee Sayler Evansville
  6 Brylee Streeter Kaycee
H015019  Any other purebred 1 Bailey Wright Wheatland
  2 Alix Hagen Meeteetse
  3 Nina Adams Laramie
  4 Rebecca Weber Lander
  5 Amy Gibbs Lingle
  6 Courtney Phillips Buffalo
H015020  Any other dog, over 14" 1 Lindsey Miller Riverton
  2 Emily Bryson Douglas
  3 Ashlie Blackburn Douglas
  4 Kelsi Davidson Pavillion
  5 John King Torrington
  6 Carlissa French Greybull
H015021  Any other dog, under 14" 1 Madelon Morgan Gillette
  2 Zachary Lewis Rock Springs
  3 Abby Bush Wheatland
  4 Elizabeth Wright Riverton
  5 Bethany Rock Rock Springs
  6 Shay Drewry Riverton
H015022  Agility Level 1- Under 8" 1 Elizabeth Wright Riverton
H015023  Agility Level 1 - 8 to 12" 1 Kayle Liberty Riley Gillette
  2 Jade Abbott Douglas
  3 Jamie Geho Douglas
  4 Jamie Geho Douglas
  5 Hailey Anderson Laramie
  6 Isaiah Findley Casper
  6 Bethany Rock Rock Springs
H015024  Agility Level 1- +12 to 16" 1 Taryn Russell Laramie
  2 Danielle Schainost Torrington
  3 Johnny Kindsvater Cheyenne
  4 Sarah Lawrence Cheyenne
  5 Chelsey Porter Riverton
  6 Carrie Stillwell Green River
H015025  Agility Level 1- +16 to 22" 1 Kodie Lester Laramie
  2 Bailey Klein Laramie
  3 Darci Tamlin Wheatland
  4 Kendra Kanode Moorcroft
  5 Shelby Kindsvater Cheyenne
  6 Ashlie Blackburn Douglas
H015026  Agility Level 1- Over 22" 1 Alix Smith BarNunn
  2 Rebecca Weber Lander
  3 Jordan Skovgard Buffalo
  4 Kodie Lester Laramie
  5 Amber Brintnall Gillette
  6 Amy Gibbs Lingle
H015027  Agility Level 2- Under 8" 1 Patricia Jordan Evanston
H015028  Agility Level 2 - 8 to 12" 1 Sara Ott Buffalo
  2 Zachary Lewis Rock Springs
  3 Kyle VanNewKirk Torrington
  4 Kaycee Cordingly Wheatland
H015029  Agility Level 2- +12 to 16" 1 Preston Davenport Big Horn
  2 Kyle Davenport Big Horn
  3 Courtney Phillips Buffalo
  4 Colby Chandler Gillette
  5 Nina Adams Laramie
  6 Shae Cady-Kimble Casper
H015030  Agility Level 2- +16 to 22" 1 Kaitlyn Livingston Newcastle
  2 Taylor Bush Wheatland
  3 Taylor Albert Cheyenne
  4 Joey Harris Laramie
  5 Melissa Fry Wheatland
  6 Dane Dvarishkis Cody
H015031  Agility Level 2- Over 22" 1 Shelby Kindsvater Cheyenne
  2 McKensie Harris Laramie
  3 Keylee Sayler Evansville
  4 Kaitlynn Flanagan Rawlins
  5 Marissa Stone Riverton
  6 Dustin Lester Laramie
H015033  Agility Level 3 - 8 to 12" 1 Leslie Ott Buffalo
  2 Riley Fordyce Moorcroft
  3 Ryan Kelly Torrington
H015034  Agility Level 3- +12 to 16" 1 Alexandra Howell Morrill
  2 Kylie Gregory Gillette
  3 Paula Andrie Gillette
H015035  Agility Level 3- +16 to 22" 1 Heather Gibbs Lingle
  2 Kaylin Gregory Gillette
  3 Tatyana Hulet Buffalo
  4 Andrew Lahr Gillette
  5 Eliza Higgins Deaver
  6 Melissa Fry Wheatland
H015036  Agility Level 3- Over 22" 1 Sarah Peterson Evanston
H015038  Agility Level 4 - 8 to 12" 1 Anna Cosner Gillette
H015040  Agility Level 4- +16 to 22" 1 Kodie Lester Laramie
  2 Evan Scott Cheyenne
  3 Amy Gibbs Lingle
  4 Colton Pollard Riverton
H015042  Rally - Novice A 1 Ryan Kelly Torrington
  2 Mary Chandler Gillette
  3 Keylee Sayler Evansville
  4 Jacquie Lahr Gillette
  4 Amber Robinson Pinedale
  5 Colton Pollard Riverton
  6 Taylor Albert Cheyenne
H015043  Rally - Novice B 1 McKensie Harris Laramie
  2 Kaylin Gregory Gillette
  3 Kodie Lester Laramie
  4 Joey Harris Laramie
  5 Hailey Anderson Laramie
  6 Justin Daniels Lander
H015047  Rally - Excellent B 1 Anna Cosner Gillette
  2 Evan Scott Cheyenne