Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

Apply Now to the University of Wyoming apply now
Visit Campus
Download UW Viewbook
Give to UW

Dean's Honor Roll, Spring 2019

Name
Year
Major
Location
Aanenson, Cactus
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Abdulmalek, Abdulmalek
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Abernathy, Rachel
Senior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Abojei, Onyejechuku
Sophomore
American Studies
Laramie, Wy
Ackermann, Alex
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Adams, Brea
Senior
English
Shell, Wy
Adams, Joshua
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Adams, Kerry
Sophomore
Marketing
Castle Pines, Co
Addington, Dylan
Senior
Agroecology
Fort Collins, Co
Aguirre, Alex
Senior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Powell, Wy
Ahuja, Hanna
Senior
Physiology
Rock Springs, Wy
Al-Fadel, Asrar
Junior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Allemand, Bailie
Senior
Computer Science
Buffalo, Wy
Alm, Trevor
Senior
History
Eaton, Co
Almalek, Yousef
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Almquist, Tyler
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
Ambrose, Thomas
Junior
Economics
Austin, Tx
Ames, Alexander
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
San Clemente, Ca
Andersen, Ashlyn
Senior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Anderson, Brittany
Senior
Social Work
Lingle, Wy
Anderson, Brooke
Junior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Anderson, Cody
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Anderson, Joshua
Sophomore
Chemistry (ACS Approved)
Laramie, Wy
Anderson, Lynora
Junior
Mathematics
Laramie, Wy
Anderson, Paden
Senior
Civil Engineering
Pinedale, Wy
Anderson, Rylee
Senior
Agricultural Communications
Burns, Wy
Andrew, Payton
Junior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Anglemeyer, Carrie
Junior
Microbiology
Laramie, Wy
Anschutz, Hannah
Junior
Elementary Education
Marbleton, Wy
Anselmi-Stith, Steven
Junior
Management
Rock Springs, Wy
Apodaca, Andrew
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Wright, Wy
Applegate, Catherine
Sophomore
Marketing
Bayard, Ne
Applin, Adysan
Junior
Marketing
Big Piney, Wy
Arbury, Tana
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Black Forest, Co
Arellano, April
Senior
Psychology
Rock Springs, Wy
Arensdorf, Sophia
Senior
Accounting
Ogallala, Ne
Arkin, Owen
Junior
Undeclared - Business
Windsor, Co
Arneson, Kathryn
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Arnold, Alexys
Sophomore
Management
Casper, Wy
Arnold, Patrick
Senior
Physiology
Omaha, Ne
Arulsamy, Sarah
Sophomore
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Asay, Grant
Sophomore
Management
Laramie, Wy
Asay, Jacob
Senior
Agricultural Business
Laramie, Wy
Ashear, Aaron
2nd Bachelor
Psychology
Sheridan, Wy
Atencio, Wil
Junior
Zoology
Laramie, Wy
Atkinson, Brittany
Junior
Elementary Education
Rock Springs, Wy
Atkinson, Tristan
Sophomore
Environmental Systems Science
Berthoud, Co
Aullman, McKenna
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Ault, Joseph
Junior
Molecular Biology
Albuqurque, Nm
Aurin, Hayleigh
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Steamboat Springs, Co
Austin, Donatellia
Senior
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Austin, Rebecca
Senior
Art
Colorado Springs, Co
Ayala, Jackson
Junior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Babbitt, Elizabeth
Junior
Political Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Baca, David
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Whittier, Ca
Baer, Blake
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Fort Collins, Co
Bailey, Michael
Senior
Civil Engineering
Casper, Wy
Baker, Blayne
Sophomore
Undeclared - Business
Sheridan, Wy
Ball, Cameron
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Colorado Springs, Co
Balogun Mohammed, Nana Aishat
Senior
Computer Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Bang, Shawn
Sophomore
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Banks, Jordan
Junior
Elementary Education
Big Piney, Wy
Barajas, Valerie
Junior
Nursing
Green River, Wy
Barber, Madison
Senior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Barella, Jennifer
Senior
Communication
Casper, Wy
Barnes, Ashanah
Senior
Criminal Justice
Evanston, Wy
Barnes-Johnson, Tamara
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Barney, Josie
Senior
Finance
Big Piney, Wy
Barnhill, Austin
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Brighton, Co
Barrick, Madison
Sophomore
English
Granite Canyon, Wy
Barrier, Jackson
Junior
Geology
Fort Collins, Co
Barrus, Bryanna
Junior
Nursing
Worland, Wy
Barrus, Courtney
Junior
Physiology
Worland, Wy
Barton, Hailey
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Emmett, Id
Barton, Kelsee
Junior
Molecular Biology
Green River, Wy
Bartsch, Sierra
Senior
Marketing
Casper, Wy
Bashir, Sara
Senior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Basnet, Pooja
Sophomore
Undeclared
Laramie, Wy
Bates, Colton
Junior
Management
Sheridan, Wy
Batista, Jason
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Bauchert, Holly
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Baur, Marten
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Lander, Wy
Bearden, Kaitlyn
Sophomore
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Laramie, Wy
Becker, Dietrik
Senior
Psychology
Riverton, Wy
Becker, Slade
Junior
Organizational Leadership
Riverton, Wy
Becker, Taryn
Senior
Criminal Justice
Scottsbluff, Ne
Beddingfield, Katherine
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Fremont, Ca
Bede, Finn
Sophomore
Undeclared
Sheridan, Wy
Beers, Baylor
Senior
Civil Engineering
Riverton, Wy
Beeston, Connor
Sophomore
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Begin, Kelsy
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Laramie, Wy
Bell, Mitchell
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Bell, Natasha
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Windsor, Ca
Beltran, Gerardo
Junior
Finance
Lovell, Wy
Belus, Madison
Junior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Benish, Kasey
Second Year Law
Law
Akron, Co
Benjamin, Ryan
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Boulder, Wy
Benne, Terrel
Junior
Marketing
Clayton, Oh
Bennett, Eric
Senior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Fort Washakie, Wy
Bennett, Matt
Senior
Marketing
Broomfield, Co
Bennett, Seth
Senior
Finance
Meeteetse, Wy
Bennett, Trystan
Senior
Computer Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Benson, Mikayla
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Bentlage, Sarah
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Jackson, Wy
Bentz, Britton
Senior
Agricultural Business
Juntura, Or
Berg, Dayna
Sophomore
Health Science Undeclared
Casper, Wy
Bergander, Natalia
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Berger, Shiloh
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Longmont, Co
Bergeson, Wyatt
Junior
Psychology
Torrington, Wy
Berka, Christine
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Portland, Or
Bernabeu, Kentzie
Senior
English
Cheyenne, Wy
Bertagnole, Seth
2nd Bachelor
Theatre and Dance
Barnunn, Wy
Besneatte, Lonnie
Junior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Bessey, Brian
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Casper, Wy
Bever, Taylor
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Lingle, Wy
Biehl, Kyle
Sophomore
Molecular Biology
Timnath, Co
Biggs, Amanda
Senior
Communication
Ballwin, Mo
Bigus, Brian
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Germantown, Tn
Bindl, Holden
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Fort Bridger, Wy
Bingham, Brett
Junior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Birkholz, John
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Bisbee, Mickelle
Sophomore
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Bishop, Jayden
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Loveland, Co
Bishop, Makayla
Senior
Marketing
Loveland, Co
Bishop-Heil, Ella
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Laramie, Wy
Blanchard, Brandee
Senior
Zoology
Laramie, Wy
Blaney, Michael
2nd Bachelor
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Blattner, Katelyn
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Math
Wichita, Ks
Blaylock, Branden
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Shawnee, Ok
Bleizeffer, Taylor
Senior
Computer Science
Casper, Wy
Bloxom, Carrie
Senior
Criminal Justice
Gillette, Wy
Bobka, Kristyn
Junior
Marketing
Aurora, Co
Bock, Ashley
Senior
Environmental Systems Science
Laramie, Wy
Boersma, Mark
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Bogart, Chandler
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Boint, Andrew
Junior
Agricultural Business
Sheridan, Wy
Boland, Courtney
Senior
Humanities/Fine Arts
Casper, Wy
Bolding, Chase
Junior
Biology
Laramie, Wy
Bolesky, Constance
Senior
Psychology
Gillette, Wy
Boltz, Riley
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Boman, Kelly
Junior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Pinedale, Wy
Bomar, Peyton
Sophomore
Nursing
Sheridan, Wy
Bonander, Jennifer
Junior
Psychology
Powell, Wy
Bond, Brett
Junior
Criminal Justice
Charlotte, Nc
Bonds, Henry
Junior
History
Cheyenne, Wy
Bonilla, Moises
Senior
Criminal Justice
Petaluma, Ca
Bonomo, Melissa
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Borders, Amanda
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Rock Springs, Wy
Borton, Marlo
Sophomore
Nursing
Centennial, Co
Botten, Ecaterina
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Bottomley IV, Harold Sydney
Sophomore
Management
Sandpoint, Id
Bouda, James
Sophomore
Exploratory Studies
Kalispell, Mt
Bouley, Clara
Junior
Microbiology
Sheridan, Wy
Bowden, Aurora
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Bowdish, Reagan
Senior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Bowen, Darby
Senior
Management
Elk Mountain, Wy
Bower, Jackson
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cody, Wy
Bown, Daniel
Senior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Bragg, Avery
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Denver, Co
Brandon, Kyle
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Brandt, Zane
Senior
Art
Kearney, Ne
Branson, Hannah
Sophomore
Anthropology
Delta, Co
Brant, Madeleine
Junior
Nursing
Glenrock, Wy
Bredemus, Anthony
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Minnetonka, Mn
Brennan, Jessica
Sophomore
Art
Gillette, Wy
Brenton, Bryce
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Casper, Wy
Brentzel, Ryan
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Laramie, Wy
Breving, Rachael
Junior
Physiology
Crozet, Va
Brewer, Devin
Sophomore
Computer Science
Bar Nunn, Wy
Bridenstine, Jamie
Senior
Communication
Cheyenne, Wy
Brist, Moriah
Junior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Britt, Taylor
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Cheyenne, Wy
Brodahl, Ashton
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Brodbeck, Douglas
Second Year Law
Law
Solon, Oh
Brodis, Benjamin
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Littleton, Co
Bronnenberg, Trent
Junior
Physiology
Cody, Wy
Brooks, Owen
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Duvall, Wa
Brophy, Emily
Sophomore
Psychology
Castle Rock, Co
Brough, Jalynne
Sophomore
Chemistry
Lander, Wy
Brower, Cade
Sophomore
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Brower, Kammi
Junior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Brown, Benjamin
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Harrietta, Mi
Brown, Emiline
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Denver, Co
Brown, Jessica
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Elizabeth, Co
Brown, Kolby
Senior
Business Administration
Sheridan, Wy
Brown, Marina
Senior
Economics
Montrose, Co
Brown, Morgan
Senior
Art
Omaha, Ne
Brown, Nathan
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Brown, Trent
Sophomore
Computer Science
Ogden, Ut
Brownfield, Mikailla
Junior
Organizational Leadership
Casper, Wy
Brownlow, Tyler
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Casper, Wy
Broyles, Scott
Sophomore
Agricultural Business
Arlington, Wy
Bruce, William
Junior
Secondary Educ/Math
Laramie, Wy
Bruner, Cameron
Senior
Psychology
Mesa, Az
Bruton, Thomas
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Grand Lake, Co
Buchanan, Zane
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Arvada, Co
Buchholz, Joseph
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Roggen, Co
Buckles, Erin
Sophomore
Nursing
Morrison, Co
Buffington, Tyson
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Bugas, Hannah
Senior
Agricultural Communications
Fort Bridger, Wy
Bulkley, Keri
Senior
Art
Sheridan, Wy
Bullard, Hunter
Sophomore
Political Science
Casper, Wy
Bundy, Rylee
Sophomore
Exploratory Studies
Fort Collins, Co
Burch, David
2nd Bachelor
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Burke, Samantha
Senior
Biology
Chugiak, Ak
Burns, Clara
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
Thornton, Co
Burns, Ryan
Senior
Geography
Los Ranchos, Nm
Burr, Alex
Junior
Physiology
Gillette, Wy
Burron, Samuel
Junior
Secondary Educ/Spanish
Cheyenne, Wy
Burroughs, Jeffrey
Junior
Management
Torrington, Wy
Burroughs, Jesselyn
Senior
Social Science
Torrington, Wy
Burrows, Garrett
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Burton, Annie
Sophomore
Music Education
Laramie, Wy
Burton, Jared
Junior
Electrical Engineering
Afton, Wy
Busboom, Jacy
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Douglas, Wy
Bush, Ryan
Senior
Anthropology
Wheatland, Wy
Bustos, Allana
Junior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Bustos Driskill, Victoria
Sophomore
Management
Wheatland, Wy
Butts, James
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Buyert, Cheyenne
Junior
Management
Sheridan, Wy
Bye, Lauren
Senior
Communication
Laramie, Wy
Byers, Luke
Junior
Agricultural Business
Newburg, Pa
Byzewski, Amanda
Junior
Anthropology
Peyton, Co
Cachelin, Megan
Junior
Molecular Biology
Laramie, Wy
Cade, Katara
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Newcastle, Wy
Cahill, Kacey
Senior
Elementary Education
Huntington Beach, Ca
Cain, Sean
Senior
Undeclared
Laramie, Wy
Call, Dallin
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Grover, Wy
Calvo, Rachael
Sophomore
Marketing
Bassett, Ne
Cameron, Maty
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Cheyenne, Wy
Cameron, Sean
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Campbell, Isaac
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Commerce City, Co
Campbell, Jesse
Sophomore
Political Science
Cody, Wy
Campbell, Jocelyn
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Roseburg, Or
Campbell, Miranda
Sophomore
Family and Consumer Sciences
Roseburg, Or
Campbell, Reed
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Riverton, Wy
Campbell, Trey
Junior
Economics
Casper, Wy
Cannon, Michael
Senior
History
Thornton, Co
Cantu, Marcus
Senior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Caraballo, Michael
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Firestone, Co
Carbee, Mary
Junior
Criminal Justice
Lynden, Wa
Cardenas, Codi
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Kemmerer, Wy
Carducci, Maya
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Carducci, Nunzio Giorgio
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Carey, Veronica
Senior
Psychology
Douglas, Wy
Carlson, Mikayla
Sophomore
Physiology
Big Bear City, Ca
Carman, Adam
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Carpenter, Kevin
Junior
Finance
Arvada, Co
Carr, Evon
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Kaycee, Wy
Carr, Joanna
Junior
Microbiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Carr, Lucas
Second Year Law
Law
Huron, Sd
Carrico, Ellen
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Rawlins, Wy
Carroll, Brady
2nd Bachelor
Management
Laramie, Wy
Carson, Allegra
Senior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Carson, Amanda
Senior
Biology
Green River, Wy
Carswell, Jacqueline
2nd Bachelor
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Carter, Zachary
Junior
Finance
Liberty Hill, Tx
Casasanta, Jenna
Sophomore
Journalism
Broomfield, Co
Case, Rebecca
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Casey, Alissa
Senior
English
Casper, Wy
Caskey, Katheryn
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Papillion, Ne
Cassel, Tanner
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Cassibry, Trenton
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Colorado Springs, Co
Castellarin, Joseph
Senior
Business Economics
Phoenix, Az
Castillon, Mikayla
Sophomore
Environmental Systems Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Cate, Olivia
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Rock Hill, Sc
Cathey, Julia
Senior
Social Work
Gillette, Wy
Catlin, Kye
Senior
Secondary Educ/Biol Science
Burlington, Wy
Caudle, Sara
Senior
Art
Cody, Wy
Caugherty, John
Junior
Management
Kemmerer, Wy
Centner, Jacob
Senior
Computer Science
Gillette, Wy
Centner, Matthew
Senior
Anthropology
Gillette, Wy
Chalstrom, Benjamin
Junior
Sociology
Cheyenne, Wy
Chalstrom, Calvin
Senior
Political Science
Sioux City, Ia
Chambers, Skylar
Junior
English
Colorado Springs, Co
Chan, Elijah
Sophomore
Marketing
Wasilla, Ak
Chapin, Hannah
Senior
Physiology
Buffalo, Wy
Chapin, Madison
Sophomore
Physiology
Buffalo, Wy
Chapman, Noelle
Senior
Pre-Pharmacy
Torrington, Wy
Chavez, Nicolas
Senior
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
Chekan, John
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Chelsvig, Shannon
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Nashville, Tn
Childs, Abigail
Sophomore
Political Science
Casper, Wy
Chisholm, Colby
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Cheyenne, Wy
Chitwood, Jackson
Senior
Music Education
Gillette, Wy
Chrisman, Madison
Senior
Psychology
Rock Springs, Wy
Christensen, Amanda
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Buford, Wy
Christensen, Trevor
Sophomore
Management
Woodbridge, Va
Christensen, Wyatt
Junior
Finance
Alta, Wy
Christensen II, Thomas
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Buford, Wy
Christoffersen, Dane
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Physics
Worland, Wy
Cieloha, Hannah
Senior
Accounting
Loveland, Co
Clapper, Hannah
Sophomore
Nursing
Veteran, Wy
Clapper, Kaylynn
Sophomore
Social Work
Veteran, Wy
Clark, Evan
Junior
Civil Engineering
Arvada, Co
Clark, Jordan
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Parker, Co
Clarke, Kara
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Claymon, Spencer
Senior
History
Westminster, Co
Claytor, Jacob
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Laramie, Wy
Clemetson, Breann
Junior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Clennan, Catherine
Senior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Clore, Kayli
Junior
Zoology
Colorado Springs, Co
Cloward, Colby
Sophomore
Management
Casper, Wy
Coburn, Riley
Sophomore
Political Science
Upton, Wy
Coceano, Megan
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Elkton, Va
Cochran, Micheal
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Wheatland, Wy
Cochrane, Kyler
Senior
Marketing
Green River, Wy
Cockrell, Karina
Junior
Secondary Educ/Spanish
Laramie, Wy
Cogley-Huntington, Kendall
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Cole, Haley
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Colledge, Brandon
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Tooele, Ut
Collins, Carleen
Sophomore
Family and Consumer Sciences
Denver, Co
Collins, Dylan
Junior
Agricultural Education
Arvada, Wy
Collins, Hayden
Sophomore
Physics
Moose, Wy
Collins, James
Senior
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Collins, Nicole
Senior
Zoology
Jackson, Wy
Collins, Zeke
Sophomore
Spanish
Lovell, Wy
Comet, Sydney
Junior
Molecular Biology
Aurora, Co
Comiskey, Reilly
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Easton, Pa
Compton, Audrey
Sophomore
Pre-Nursing
Littleton, Co
Comstock, Michelle
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Star Valley, Wy
Condie, Makayla
Senior
Psychology
Wheatland, Wy
Condon, Samantha
Sophomore
Sociology
Mott, Nd
Conner, Zachary
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Considine, Lucy
Senior
Economics
Laramie, Wy
Constantine, Carson
Junior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Contino, Gabriel
Junior
Environmental Systems Science
Windsor, Co
Contreras, Karla
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Cook, Rhett
Sophomore
Energy Systems Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Cooley, Stephen
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Laramie, Wy
Copeland, Reed
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Auburn, Wa
Coppola, Samantha
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Corbin, Alexander
Senior
Geology
Cheyenne, Wy
Corbin, Alisha
Junior
Electrical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Cordes, Teagan
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Powell, Wy
Corra, Saybin
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Casper, Wy
Corrette, Grace
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Brighton, Co
Costar, Cordell
Senior
Music Education
Denver, Co
Coulter, Christian
Senior
History
Gillette, Wy
Coventry, Madison
Sophomore
Art
Casper, Wy
Covill, Britney
Junior
Elementary Education
Pinedale, Wy
Cowley, Blane
Senior
Civil Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Cox, Jordyn
Senior
Nursing
Brighton, Co
Cox, Madeline
Junior
Physiology
Casper, Wy
Craft, Cameron
Senior
English
Laramie, Ca
Cramer, Matthew
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Bend, Or
Crane, Jordan
Senior
Civil Engineering
Lander, Wy
Crane, Kelsey
Senior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Crank, Brandon
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Kemmerer, Wy
Crawford, Jacob
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Crawford, Ryan
Senior
Spanish
Lander, Wy
Creech, Bobbi
Senior
Psychology
Sheridan, Wy
Crepeau, Madison
Senior
Communication
Highlands Ranch, Co
Cressman, Anna
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Emmaus, Pa
Crews, Haley
Sophomore
Nursing
Fort Collins, Co
Crickon, Erika
Junior
Nursing
Laramie, Wy
Croft, Olivia
Senior
Secondary Educ/Biol Science
Sundance, Wy
Croft, Permillia
Senior
Social Science
Lovell, Wy
Crosby, Chloe
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Thermopolis, Wy
Crow, Ginger
Senior
Music Performance
Disputanta, Va
Crowell, Jackson
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Laramie, Wy
Crum, Caitlyn
Sophomore
International Studies
Meeteetse, Wy
Cuch, Tonya
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Labarge, Wy
Culnan, Brienna
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
Culver, Nicole
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Wheatland, Wy
Cundall, Kyra
Third Year Law
Law
Rock Springs, Wy
Cunningham-Hill, Jordyn
Senior
Communication
Laramie, Wy
Currah, Bailey
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Casper, Wy
Curry, Travis
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Houston, Tx
Curtis, Ethan
Junior
Psychology
Douglas, Wy
Dahill, Caleb
Junior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Casper, Wy
Dahl, Anders
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Minneapolis, Mn
Dale, Laura
Senior
Anthropology
Gillette, Wy
Dalrymple, Michael
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Daniels, Benjamin
Junior
Criminal Justice
Casper, Wy
Daniels, Bennet
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Highlands Ranch, Co
Danso, Ophelia
Senior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Darnell, Brittany
Senior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Daugherty, Alexa
Sophomore
Agricultural Communications
Jackson, Wy
Davis, Alyssa
Junior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Davis, Charles
Senior
Computer Science
Cody, Wy
Davis, Preston
Junior
Spanish
Cheyenne, Wy
Davis, Shaye
Junior
Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Davis, Tobias
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Faribault, Mn
Davison, Mckenzi
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Big Piney, Wy
Day, Peter
2nd Bachelor
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Dayton, Emily
Sophomore
Nursing
Riverton, Wy
DeLong, Jerica
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Craig, Co
DePaemelere, Collin
Sophomore
Finance
Casper, Wy
Deichert, Christina
Senior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Deiter, Cailin
Senior
Molecular Biology
Jackson, Wy
Dellos, Cassidy
Sophomore
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Dellva, William
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Glenview, Il
Demars, Christopher
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Maple Grove, Mn
Denigan, John
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Rye, Co
Denka, Sam
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Dennis, Erin
Junior
Music Education
Laramie, Wy
Denny, Varina
Junior
Psychology
Wheatland, Wy
Deppey, Kirsten
Senior
Marketing
Highlannds Ranch, Co
Devine, Sarah
Senior
Marketing
Loveland, Co
Dexheimer, Sophie
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Laramie, Wy
Dey, Marin
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Cheyenne, Wy
Dey, Sarah
Sophomore
Agricultural Business
Cheyenne, Wy
Dhamer, Thomas
Junior
Accounting
Wayzata, Mn
Di Lella, Zechariah
Senior
Music
Los Lunas, Nm
Dickerman, Max
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cody, Wy
Dickerman, Meg
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Cody, Wy
Dickie, Julia
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Diedrich, Taryn
Senior
Marketing
Gillette, Wy
Dietz, Wendy
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Golden, Co
Dillenburg, Jenna
Senior
Finance
Sterling, Co
Dilsaver, Shane
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Dimick, Riley
Sophomore
Nursing
Casper, Wy
Dinsmore, Amanda
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Thermopolis, Wy
Disney, Jacob
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Sundance, Wy
Disque, Maureen
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Ditty-Suggs, Jordan
Junior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Dixon, Emma
Sophomore
Environmental Systems Science
Lawrence, Ks
Doakes, Marley
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Denver, Co
Dobler, Barry
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Dockter, Alexandra
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Dodds, Ashley
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Dodge, Emersen
Senior
Physiology
Highlands Ranch, Co
Dole, Matthew
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Almena, Ks
Dolloff, Allison
Junior
Psychology
Littleton, Co
Dome, Kelli
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Donahue, Jake
Senior
Finance
Denver, Co
Dority, Amanda
Senior
Music
Laramie, Wy
Dorrell, Olivia
Sophomore
English
Laramie, Wy
Douville, Samantha
Junior
Zoology
Jackson, Wy
Dover, Theodore
Sophomore
Management
Milwaukie, Or
Downey, Aidan
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Helena, Mt
Downey, Donovan
Junior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Downey, Michael
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Doyle, Kayla
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Thornton, Co
Drake, Joshua
2nd Bachelor
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Dreibelbis, Abigail
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Dakota City, Ne
Drum, Courtney
Senior
Psychology
Gillette, Wy
Dryden, Mackenzie
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Dubisz, Zachery
Senior
Geography
Alpine, Wy
Duckwitz, Nathan
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Dugan, Sarah
Senior
Criminal Justice
Greeley, Co
Dukart, Michaella
Junior
Music Education
Evansville, Wy
Dulaney, Rebecca
Senior
Music Education
Aladdin, Wy
Dunagan, James
Sophomore
Business Economics
Highlands Ranch, Co
Duncan, Molly
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Duncan, Tanner
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Parker, Co
Duncil, Tyler
Senior
Social Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Dunlap, Wyatt
Senior
Agricultural Business
Wheatland, Wy
Duran Smith, Joaquin
Senior
Management
Castle Rock, Co
Durham, Kaylee
Senior
Management
Craig, Co
Durnan, Ryan
Sophomore
Computer Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Durrant, Sariah
Sophomore
Theatre and Dance
Worland, Wy
Dusenberry, Demi
Junior
Art
Powell, Wy
Dyson, Emily
Senior
Nursing
Parker, Co
Eastman, Cody
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Gillette, Wy
Eberhardt, Ayden
Junior
Finance
Loveland, Co
Eby, Dustin
Junior
Management
Gillette, Wy
Eck, Emily
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Forestville, Ca
Eckhardt, Erika
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Sterling, Ne
Ednie, Aliea
Sophomore
Business Economics
Jackson, Wy
Edwards, Michael
Sophomore
Agroecology
Laramie, Wy
Egbert, Cade
Senior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Egelhoff, Kathryn
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Lincoln, Ne
Eggener, Garrett
Senior
Environmental Systems Science
Germantown, Md
Eisenhardt, Joseph
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Laramie, Wy
Eisenhauer, Thomas
2nd Bachelor
Secondary Educ/Math
Laramie, Wy
Ekler, Alexandria
Senior
French
Laramie, Wy
Elder, Katherine
Sophomore
Theatre and Dance
Colorado Spgs, Co
Ellingson, Makena
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Miles City, Mt
Elliott, Elaney
Senior
International Studies
Casper, Wy
Elliott, Lauren
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Ellis, Drew
Sophomore
Agricultural Business
Carpenter, Wy
Ellis, Elijah
Junior
Energy Systems Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Ellis, Hannah
Senior
Marketing
Aurora, Co
Ellis, Henry
Sophomore
Agricultural Business
Hendersonville, Nc
Elsom, John
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Buffalo, Wy
Emborg, Culley
Sophomore
English
Sheridan, Wy
Emmons, Declan
Junior
Physics
Evergreen, Co
Engel, Ivy
Senior
Biology
Glenrock, Wy
Engle, Kevin
Sophomore
Political Science
Parker, Co
Erickson, Callee
Senior
Psychology
Powell, Wy
Erickson, Christopher
2nd Bachelor
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Erickson, Shaylee
Junior
Psychology
Afton, Wy
Ernst, Hunter
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Ernste, Alyssa
Sophomore
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Erramouspe, Kaitlyn
Senior
Management
Rock Springs, Wy
Eskam, Davis
Senior
Criminal Justice
Gering, Ne
Espinola, Katelin
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Denver, Co
Espinosa, Alicia
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Lander, Wy
Espinoza, James
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Etchechoury, Ethyn
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Evans, Victoria
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Green River, Wy
Even, Dana
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Lindenhurst, Il
Ewing, Harry
Junior
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
Eyre, Wade
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Lyman, Wy
Fadial, Eloise
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Faigl, Brady
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Rock Springs, Wy
Fairbanks, Raychl
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Jackson, Wy
Falcon, Frank
Senior
Social Science
Manville, Wy
Faltermeier, Tim
Junior
Physics
Laramie, Wy
Fankell, Brenna
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Broomfield, Co
Farkas, Alexandra
Senior
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Farley, Dillon
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Glenrock, Wy
Farmer, Isabela
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Farrand, Quinn
Senior
Zoology
Pinedale, Wy
Farris, Hope
Junior
Architectural Engineering
Eaton, Co
Fassler, Shannon
Sophomore
English
Draper, Ut
Faxon, Abbigail
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Fearing, Joshua
Senior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Felix, Kimberly
Senior
Biology
Casper, Wy
Fenton, Nicholas
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Ferguson, Mary
Senior
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Rock Springs, Wy
Fermelia, Mercedes
Junior
Microbiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Ferris, Blake
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Wiggins, Co
Ferris, Keegan
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Laramie, Wy
Feusner, Josie
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Powell, Wy
Field, Austin
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Colorado Springs, Co
Fillingim, Amanda
Senior
Psychology
Green River, Wy
Finamore, Lauren
Junior
Marketing
Broomfield, Co
Finch, Alexander
Senior
Computer Science
Pavillion, Wy
Finton, Austin
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Monrovia, Ca
Firme, Abigail
Senior
Physics
Rock Springs, Wy
Fisher, Bailey
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Thermopolis, Wy
Fisher, Sean
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Littleton, Co
Fitzgerald, Jordan
Sophomore
Computer Science
Cheyeene, Wy
Flannery, Amanda
Sophomore
Art
Cherry Hills, Co
Fleming, James
Junior
Music Education
Evanston, Wy
Flores, Jared
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Green River, Wy
Flower, Stacey
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Fluer, Ella
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Lander, Wy
Foley, Megan
Junior
Anthropology
Casper, Wy
Folline, Rebecca
Senior
Social Science
Sheridan, Wy
Foos, Kayla
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Belle Fourche, Sd
Forbes, Jayden
Junior
Civil Engineering
Minden, Nv
Formisano, Salvatore
Junior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Forney, Bailey
Junior
Elementary Education
Rawlins, Wy
Fortunato, Emma
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Fort Collins, Co
Foss, Nicole
Senior
English
Colorado Springs, Co
Foster, David
Junior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Foster, Elizabeth
Sophomore
Management
Highlands Ranch, Co
Fowler, Ava
Junior
Environmental Systems Science
Topeka, Ks
Fox, Hanna
Senior
Art
Manchester, Mi
Fox, Jason
Sophomore
Finance
Petaluma, Ca
Fox, Weston
Junior
Management
Antioch, Il
Franz, Maya
Junior
International Studies
Gillette, Wy
Fredrickson, Sid
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Freeland, Kaytlen
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Evanston, Wy
Freeman, Dylan
Third Year Law
Law
Cheyenne, Wy
Fretland, Molly
Junior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Frint, Lexie
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Green River, Wy
Fross, Chad
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
Rawlins, Wy
Frost, Nathan
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Fuentes, Margarita
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Hastings, Ne
Fuller, Landen
Sophomore
Petroleum Engineering
Fort Laramie, Wy
Galik, Shelby
Junior
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Gallegos, Maeson
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Casper, Wy
Gallion, Shannon
Junior
French
Cheyenne, Wy
Galtieri, Andre
Junior
Marketing
Las Vegas, Nv
Garbutt, Benjamin
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Bar Nunn, Wy
Garcia, Daniel
Senior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Garcia, Jazmine
Junior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Garcia, Leonardo
Sophomore
Computer Science
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Gardalen, Daniel
Junior
Civil Engineering
Highlands Ranch, Co
Gardner, Andrew
Junior
Business Administration
Cheyenne, Wy
Gardner, Michael
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Gardner, Rylie
Senior
Communication
Parachute, Co
Garland, Caden
Sophomore
Undeclared
Jackson, Wy
Garner, Haley
Junior
Elementary Education
Afton, Wy
Garnica, MaKayla
Senior
History
Casper, Wy
Garvie, Mary
Sophomore
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Gaston, Brayden
Junior
Physiology
Jackson, Wy
Gay, Sabrina
Senior
Physiology
Pinedale, Wy
Gebicki, Sara
Sophomore
Undeclared - Business
Aurora, Co
Geertson, Gavin
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Gillette, Wy
Gegax, Jessa
Sophomore
Computer Science
Las Cruces, Nm
George, Seth
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Germann, Michelle
Senior
Environmental Systems Science
Higginsport, Oh
Gettinger, Abigail
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Newcastle, Wy
Giarusso, Matthew
Junior
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Giffin, David
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Brush, Co
Giffin, Michele
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Bozeman, Mt
Gilbert, Lydia
Sophomore
Music
Sheridan, Wy
Gilbert, Madison
Senior
Sociology
Casper, Wy
Giljum, Anastasia
Senior
Computer Science
Sheridan, Wy
Gillenwater, Jesse
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Paonia, Co
Gillies, Cortney
Senior
Social Science
Laramie, Wy
Gillogly, David
Senior
Geology
Hopewell, Nj
Gjellum, Michael
Junior
Journalism
Erie, Co
Gjerstad, Lauren
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Laramie, Wy
Glass, Kendra
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Worland, Wy
Glenn, Madison
Junior
Anthropology
Laramie, Wy
Glenn, Sara
Senior
Social Work
Laramie, Wy
Gloeb, Addison
Sophomore
English
Fremont, Ne
Glover, Michala
Junior
International Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Gocke, Jonah
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Jackson, Wy
Goetz, Jory
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Fruita, Co
Gogola, Alex
Senior
Economics
Gillette, Wy
Golinvaux, Gabrielle
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Sheridan, Wy
Goll, Gary
Junior
Psychology
Gillette, Wy
Gomez, Andrew
Senior
Criminal Justice
Yorba Linda, Ca
Gomez, Audrey
Junior
Psychology
League City, Tx
Gonzales, Corey
Sophomore
International Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Gonzales, Kali
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Gonzales, Paul
Junior
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
Good, Bethany
Junior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Gordon, Jade
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Lyman, Wy
Gore, Koen
Sophomore
Physiology
Sheridan, Wy
Gorman, Laurel
Sophomore
Finance
Mcpherson, Ks
Gorman, Sarah
Senior
Agricultural Business
Gillette, Wy
Gossman, Samantha
Sophomore
English
Casper, Wy
Gounod, Kyle
Junior
Accounting
Los Altos, Ca
Gourley, Shelby
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Gonzales, Ca
Grabin, Isabella
Sophomore
Pre-Nursing
Buffalo, Wy
Grace, Spencer
Junior
Religious Studies
Gulf Breeze, Fl
Graf, David
Senior
Journalism
Laramie, Wy
Graf, Taylor
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Buffalo, Mn
Gragson, Kelly
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Long Beach, Ca
Graham, Alyssa
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Graham, Joshua
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Riverton, Wy
Gramcko Wietstruck, Marcela
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Gramlich, Andrew
Senior
Music Education
Lander, Wy
Graves, Kenzie
Sophomore
Physiology
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Gray, Abby
Senior
Journalism
Newcastle, Wy
Gray, David
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Buffalo, Wy
Green, Anthony
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Cheyenne, Wy
Greenwald, Katie
Senior
Mathematics/Science
Afton, Wy
Greenwood, Karolin
Senior
Chemistry (ACS Approved)
Laramie, Wy
Greer, Arielle
Senior
Elementary Education
Evanston, Wy
Greve, Tristan
Senior
Civil Engineering
Evergreen, Co
Griffin, Brady
Junior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Griffin, Kyler
Junior
Finance
Big Piney, Wy
Griffis, Aubree
Junior
Sociology
Laramie, Wy
Grogan, Katherine
Senior
English
Windsor, Co
Groom, Keefe
Senior
Civil Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Gross, Allison
Junior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Gross, Keith
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Gross, Scott
Senior
Agricultural Business
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Gruner, Katherine
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Casper, Wy
Gruntmeir, Sophie
Senior
Art Education
Buffalo, Wy
Guidry, Hallie
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Gunn, Jordan
Junior
Elementary Education
Thornton, Co
Gunter, Alexander
Senior
Economics
Bordentown, Nj
Gurevich, Paulina
Junior
Sociology
Pleasanton, Ca
Gustad, Kolleen
Senior
English
Kinsey, Mt
Guthrie, Hannah
Senior
Statistics
Cheyenne, Wy
Haag, Spencer
Junior
Marketing
Denver, Co
Hackley, Danielle
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Haddock, Taylor
Sophomore
Physiology
Louisburg, Ks
Hadley, Robert
Senior
Marketing
Wheatland, Wy
Haeg, Madelyn
Junior
Agroecology
Bloomington, Mn
Hafner, Thomas
Junior
Microbiology
Rock Springs, Wy
Hageman, Renae
Sophomore
Environmental Systems Science
Goodland, Ks
Haile, Mark
Junior
Marketing
Sheridan, Wy
Hajde, Chalynne
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Castle Rock, Co
Hakert, Emily
Junior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Hall, Josiah
Senior
Communication
Peyton, Co
Hall, Madison
Junior
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Halverson, Alan
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Green River, Wy
Hamilton, Alondra
Sophomore
Nursing
Green River, Wy
Hamilton, Olivia
Junior
English
Thornton, Co
Hammontree, Noah
Junior
English
Laramie, Wy
Haner, Alex
Sophomore
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Stockton, Ca
Hanks, Avery
Junior
Physiology
Wheatland, Wy
Hanley, Matthew
Sophomore
Molecular Biology
Aurora, Co
Hanley, Nate
Senior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Hansen, Jene
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Granby, Co
Hanson, Tyler
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Guthrie Center, Ia
Happold, Quinn
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Harbour, Kyle
Junior
Theatre and Dance
Lincoln, Ne
Hardenberger, Maria
Junior
Marketing
Lakewood, Co
Hardrick, Warren
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Hardy, Alex
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Hardy, Kevin
Junior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Harman, Riley
Junior
English
Worland, Wy
Harmon, Emily
Sophomore
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Harper, Madison
Senior
Elementary Education
Saratoga Springs, Ut
Harris, Bailee
Senior
Political Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Harris, Christopher
Senior
Marketing
Douglas, Wy
Harris, Cody
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Harris, Jenna
Senior
Psychology
Rock Springs, Wy
Harris, Lisa
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Harris, Seth
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Douglas, Wy
Harris Morisette, Malaya
Junior
Criminal Justice
Evansville, Wy
Harrison, AnnMarie
Junior
Anthropology
Pine River, Mn
Harrison, Bonnie
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Harrison, Sean
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Hart, Emily
Junior
Marketing
Colorado Springs, Co
Hart, Kayley
Junior
English
Lander, Wy
Hartigan, Garrett
Sophomore
Agricultural Business
Cheyenne, Wy
Hartman, James
Senior
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Hartman, Kari
Second Year Law
Law
Cheyenne, Wy
Hartzel, Toni
Second Year Law
Law
Cheyenne, Wy
Harvey, Anna
Senior
Marketing
Longmont, Co
Harvey, Patrick
Senior
Microbiology
Green River, Wy
Harvey, Sheridan
Senior
Agricultural Business
Meeker, Co
Hashberger, Michael
Sophomore
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Laramie, Wy
Hassell, Ryan
Sophomore
Electrical Engineering
Westminster, Co
Hasskamp, Hunter
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Hatch, Jarrett
Senior
Communication
Johnstown, Co
Hatten, Marlene
Junior
Psychology
Gillette, Wy
Hausmann, Jazlyn
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Alliance, Ne
Havner, Devyn
Senior
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Cheyenne, Wy
Haws, Madison
Sophomore
Art
Evanston, Wy
Hayden, Max
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Hays, Jacob
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Broomfield, Co
Hazelett, Mark
Senior
Energy Systems Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Hazlewood, Kathryn
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Riverton, Wy
Heady, Gavin
Senior
Anthropology
Casper, Wy
Heath, Lauren
Sophomore
Journalism
Lakewood, Co
Heckman, Colter
Junior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Hedge, Taylor
Junior
Criminal Justice
Bismarck, Nd
Hedges, Lee
Sophomore
Management
Casper, Wy
Heffington, Vanden
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
West Sacramento, Ca
Heide, River
Senior
Marketing
Sheridan, Wy
Heikkila, Cassie
Senior
Criminal Justice
Jackson, Wy
Heink, Erin
Senior
Marketing
Lakeland, Fl
Heintz, Tayler
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Heinz, Kelly
Senior
Social Science
Gillette, Wy
Heithoff, Madison
Senior
Elementary Education
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Helm, Bridger
Junior
Civil Engineering
Casper, Wy
Henderson, Heidi
Sophomore
Physical Education Teaching
Ranchester, Wy
Hendricks, Jake
Senior
American Studies
Smithfield, Ut
Hendrickson, Justin
Junior
Political Science
Colorado Springs, Co
Heneage, Meridith
Second Year Law
Law
Lexington, Sc
Henkle, Alex
Senior
Philosophy
Newcastle, Wy
Henning, Marissa
Junior
Elementary Education
Miles City, Mt
Henrie, Sabrina
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Kemmerer, Wy
Henry, Addison
Sophomore
Psychology
Loup City, Ne
Henry, Kenneth
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Lingle, Wy
Herath Mudiyanselage, Vickum
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Herman, John
Senior
Elementary Education
Wauconda, Il
Herman, Scott
Sophomore
Finance
Scottsbluff, Ne
Hermanson, Erica
Junior
Pre-Pharmacy
Fort Collins, Co
Hernandez, Brandon
Senior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Herndon, Cassandra
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Herrera, Emily
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Rapid City, Sd
Hess, Hayden
Senior
Art
Rock Sprigns, Wy
Hessling, Kyle
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Pavillion, Wy
Hetrick, Catlin
Junior
Management
Pinedale, Wy
Hettinger, Kaitlyn
Sophomore
Theatre and Dance
Laramie, Wy
Hewlett, Christiana
Sophomore
Art
Laramie, Wy
Heying, Hannah
Junior
Music Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Hicks, Coby
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Potter, Ne
Higbee, Eric
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Higgins, Autumn
Senior
Business Economics
Denver, Co
Higley, Alexandra
Sophomore
Physics
Parker, Co
Hill, Jacqueline
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Loveland, Co
Hill, Nathaniel
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Hill, Zachary
Senior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Hindman, Ranelle
Senior
Agricultural Education
Crowheart, Wy
Hindman, Steven
Junior
Molecular Biology
Centennial, Co
Hines, Matthew
Sophomore
Finance
Gillette, Wy
Hinkey, Nicholas
Senior
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
Hinman, Brian
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Hinojos-Castle, Vinchinzo
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Hinze, Blake
Senior
Accounting
Cody, Wy
Hipp, Larissa
Senior
English
North Platte, Ne
Hirschman, Brynn
2nd Bachelor
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Laramie, Wy
Hixon, Chance
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Hoenisch, Erika
Junior
Psychology
Roseville, Ca
Hoerner, Alexis
Senior
Psychology
Thermopolis, Wy
Hoffer, Colton
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Hokanson, Kaytlin
Senior
Agricultural Education
Kaycee, Wy
Hollis, Benjamin
Junior
Music
Laramie, Wy
Holmes, David
Junior
Philosophy
Gillette, Wy
Holt, Liam
Senior
Finance
Carl Junction, Mo
Honomichl, Kaitlyn
Senior
Agricultural Business
Commerce City, Co
Hood, Caylee
Junior
Agricultural Business
Phippsburg, Co
Hood, Shelbi
Senior
Marketing
Castle Rock, Co
Hooper, Jesse
Sophomore
American Studies
West Jordan, Ut
Hoopes, Ethan
Senior
Physiology
Sheridan, Wy
Hoopes, Haven
Senior
Nursing
Laramie, Wy
Hooten, Matthew
2nd Bachelor
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Hoover, Dawson
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Pinedale, Wy
Hoover, India
Junior
Communication
Essex Junction, Vt
Hoover, Sunny
Sophomore
English
Kelly, Wy
Hopkin, Autumn
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Greybull, Wy
Hopkins, Jaiden
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Yoder, Wy
Hopson, Rosemary
Senior
Zoology
Gillette, Wy
Hornbaker, John
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Horning, Dara
Junior
Communication
Gillette, Wy
Horrocks, Caleb
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cowley, Wy
Horsley, Ashton
Junior
Physical Education Teaching
Laramie, Wy
Horton, Kaylee
Senior
Criminal Justice
Evanston, Wy
Horwitz, Erik
Senior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Houchin, Brennon
Junior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Houghton, John
Sophomore
Political Science
Modesto, Ca
Houser, Mary Catherine
Junior
Geography
Richmond, Va
Hoversland, Marcus
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Hovis, Mitchell
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Mukilteo, Wa
Howe, Chandler
Sophomore
Accounting
Rock Springs, Wy
Howe, Kelci
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Hrachovec, Evan
Junior
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Hubert, Blake
Sophomore
Agroecology
Fort Collins, Co
Hudson, Nicholas
Senior
Communication
Laramie, Wy
Hughes, Ian
Sophomore
Management
Littleton, Co
Hughes, Isaac
Junior
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Humphrey, Connor
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Torrington, Wy
Hurney, Tess
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Denver, Co
Huylar, Bradley
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Ibarra, Vabsi
Senior
Accounting
Green River, Wy
Ibata, Yuka
Sophomore
Environmental Systems Science
Laramie, Wy
Ickes, Mallory
Junior
Accounting
Burns, Wy
Igo, Alixandra
Junior
Elementary Education
Douglas, Wy
Ike, Hali
Senior
Psychology
Hulett, Wy
Ingalls, Cort
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Beulah, Wy
Ingerle, Ashley
Junior
Music Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Inghram, Cole
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Inghram, Logan
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Inglee, Dillon
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Parker, Co
Inkster, Brendan
Senior
Music Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Iribarren, Micah
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Iturbe Franzius, Astrid
Senior
Microbiology
Laramie, Wy
Ivers, Katrina
Senior
Anthropology
Laramie, Wy
Ivers, Michael
Senior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Jackman, Ryan
Junior
Accounting
Cokeville, Wy
Jackson, Casey
Senior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Jackson, James
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Jackson, Jewel
Senior
Chemistry (ACS Approved)
Douglas, Wy
Jackson, Kaden
Senior
Social Science
Kingfisher, Ok
Jacobs, Josef
Senior
Civil Engineering
Casper, Wy
Jacobsen, Dane
Junior
Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Jacobson, Austin
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Cheyenne, Wy
James, Adrun
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Green River, Wy
Janecek-Oiler, Andrew
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Jankovsky, Hannah
Sophomore
History
Cheyenne, Wy
Jansen, Alexander
Junior
Energy Systems Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Jasper, Eric
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Brighton, Co
Jefferson, Kaylynn
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Lingle, Wy
Jelinek, Shaylee
Senior
Nursing
Mead, Co
Jenkins, Collin
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Eagle, Co
Jennings, Aubrey
Junior
Physical Education Teaching
Rawlins, Wy
Jennings, Crissa
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Casper, Wy
Jennings, Jordan
Senior
Accounting
Casper, Wy
Jennings, Trey
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Jensen, Kameron
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Jensen, Kye
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Buffalo, Wy
Jensen, Shelby
Junior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Jerome, Bryant
Senior
Physics
Laramie, Wy
Jewell, Emily
Senior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Jex, Jeannie
Senior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Evanston, Wy
Jiang, Meiqi
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Jimenez, Tania
Junior
Elementary Education
Jackson, Wy
Johansen, Delaplaine
Senior
Psychology
Las Cruces, Nm
Johnke, Leah
Senior
Psychology
Wheatland, Wy
Johnson, Brenna
Senior
Psychology
Anchorage, Ak
Johnson, Christina
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Sheridan, Wy
Johnson, Demi
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Morrison, Co
Johnson, Emma
Junior
Marketing
Grand Junction, Co
Johnson, Frederick
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Newcastle, Wy
Johnson, Jennifer
Senior
Nursing
Gillette, Wy
Johnson, Lydia
Junior
Art
Riverton, Wy
Johnson, Marguerite
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Hanna, Wy
Johnson, Maya
Senior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Johnson, Parker
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Laramie, Wy
Johnson, Rosalyn
Senior
Marketing
Gillette, Wy
Johnson, Sara
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Rock Springs, Wy
Johnson, Tel
Senior
Marketing
Afton, Wy
Johnson, Trevor
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Johnston, Amanda
Junior
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
Johnston, Jaydee
Senior
Anthropology
Grover, Co
Johnston, Kylee
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Johnston, Michael
Senior
Music
Dayton, Wy
Jones, Anna
Sophomore
Sociology
Cheyenne, Wy
Jones, Elliot
Sophomore
Electrical Engineering
Sidney, Ne
Jones, Fiona
Senior
Accounting
Wheatland, Wy
Jones, Hunter
Senior
Computer Science
Gillette, Wy
Jones, Seth
Senior
Communication
Upton, Wy
Jones, Tyler
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Rozet, Wy
Jorgensen, Dana
Sophomore
Zoology
Castle Rock, Co
Jorgensen, Rachel
Sophomore
Nursing
Colorado Springs, Co
Jounos, Christopher
Senior
Business Administration
Cheyenne, Wy
Judy, Rachel
Junior
History
Laramie, Wy
Kaeding, Kailey
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Kansas City, Mo
Kaiser, Levi
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Casper, Wy
Kaiser, Makell
Junior
Elementary Education
Mountain View, Wy
Kalan, Alexander
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Windsor, Co
Kanaly, Matthew
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Kane, Bailey
Senior
Chemistry
Douglas, Wy
Kapp, Nathanael
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Chattanooga, Tn
Kar, Aman
Senior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Laramie, Wy
Kasarda, Connor
Sophomore
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Kasinger, Haley
Senior
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Laramie, Wy
Kaspersen, Emma
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Denver, Co
Kauchich, Braden
Junior
Pre-Pharmacy
Rock Springs, Wy
Kauffman, Rachel
Junior
Environmental Systems Science
Lander, Wy
Kawano, Aimee
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Powell, Wy
Kawano, Kari
Junior
Social Science
Frannie, Wy
Kearse, Kaylee
Sophomore
Computer Science
Calhan, Co
Keeler, Mason
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Broomfield, Co
Keiter, Emily
Sophomore
Agricultural Education
Hillsdale, Wy
Keithley, Jake
Senior
Civil Engineering
Brighton, Co
Keller, Briana
Senior
Criminal Justice
Gillette, Wy
Keller, Jenna
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Ranchester, Wy
Kelly, Kaycee
Junior
English
Shell, Wy
Kemper, Robert
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Anchorage, Ak
Kennedy, Chaney
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Denver, Co
Kennedy, Jared
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Gillette, Wy
Kennington, Carbon
Senior
Elementary Education
Afton, Wy
Kent, Patrick
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Keoski, Wyatt
Senior
Agricultural Business
Riverside, Ca
Kersenbrock, Abbey
Junior
Marketing
Casper, Wy
Keslar, Jeremiah
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Kessel, Krista
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Gillette, Wy
Keturi, Spencer
Senior
Finance
Beaverton, Or
Kew, Mackenzie
Senior
Psychology
Jackson, Wy
Khan, Naveed
Junior
Business Economics
Sheridan, Wy
Khouri, Matthew
Sophomore
Biology
Fort Collins, Co
Kilgore, Zachary
Senior
Communication
Laramie, Wy
Killian, Madeline
Junior
Biology
Buffalo, Wy
Kindt, Jenna
Senior
Nursing
Colorado Springs, Co
King, Alexis
Sophomore
Molecular Biology
Laramie, Wy
King, Jonathan
2nd Bachelor
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
King, Spencer
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Kingwill, Christopher
Senior
Geography
Pleasant Prairie, Wi
Kinnon, Tyler
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Kirchhoefer, Brittany
Senior
Psychology
Buford, Wy
Kirkeide, Sam
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Missoula, Mt
Kisley, Benjamin
Senior
Secondary Educ/Math
Palmer Lake, Co
Kissner, Maria
Senior
History
Albuquerque, Nm
Klaahsen, Kylar
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Clearmont, Wy
Klas, Morgan
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Wheatridge, Co
Klebba, Joseph
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Klein, Keeri
Junior
Elementary Education
Rock Springs, Wy
Klein, Matthew
Senior
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
Kleis, Nicholas
Sophomore
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Allentown, Pa
Klinghagen, Callie
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Worland, Wy
Klingler, Elizabeth
Senior
Spanish
Laramie, Wy
Klipstein, Mackenzie
Senior
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Klock, Sheridan
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Teton Village, Wy
Kloepper, Allison
Sophomore
Physiology
Green River, Wy
Knadler, Kaylee
Senior
Sociology
Phoenix, Az
Knadler, Megan
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Phoenix, Az
Knight, Taten
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Green River, Wy
Knoop, Bryan
Senior
Agricultural Business
Shell Lake, Wi
Kobliska, Jordan
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Elm Grove, Wi
Kochevar, Lillian
Junior
Communication
Pierce, Co
Koehler, Aaron
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Castle Rock, Co
Kolkman, Kelsey
Senior
Nursing
Cheyenne, Wy
Koonik, Elisa Mai
Senior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Koontz, Sarah
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Gardnerville, Nv
Koplin, Eva
Junior
Physiology
Rochester, Mn
Kopp, Elli
Senior
Music Education
Larkspur, Co
Korbitz, Jack
Senior
Finance
Omaha, Ne
Kostelecky, Justin
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Kraft, Hannah
Junior
Agricultural Business
Billings, Mt
Krehbiel, Skyler
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Kremer, Alyssa
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
Lamotte, Ia
Kremer, Julia
Senior
History
Centennial, Co
Kroeger, Gary
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Krosley, Alexandra
Junior
Art
Lakewood, Co
Kudera, Courtney
Senior
International Studies
Baggs, Wy
Kueckelhan, Rachel
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Wellington, Co
Kuhbacher, Josh
Sophomore
Architectural Engineering
Rozet, Wy
Kuhbacher, Madison
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Kuhbacher, Molly
Junior
Marketing
Gillette, Wy
Kuhlmann, Maquella
Senior
Microbiology
Millstadt, Il
Kukuchka, Lillian
Junior
Nursing
Ranchester, Wy
Kuse, Scott
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Manhattan, Il
Kuskie, Garrett
Junior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Kutterer, Brennan
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Dayton, Wy
Kutzer, Tristan
Junior
Journalism
Casper, Wy
LaCombe, Zachary
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Deephaven, Mn
LaFaso, Rachel
Junior
Anthropology
Cheyenne, Wy
LaFond, Parker
Senior
Computer Science
Evanston, Wy
LaPalme, Brittany
Senior
Music Education
Centennial, Co
Lacey, Addison
Sophomore
Zoology
Fort Collins, Co
Lafollette, Kara
Senior
Pre-Nursing ReNEW Track
Cheyenne, Wy
Laing, Margaret
Senior
Agricultural Business
Watkins, Co
Lakshmi Ranganatha, Kshama
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Lamb, Brent
Junior
Accounting
Kansas City, Mo
Lambert, Karen
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Upton, Wy
Lambrecht, Celine
Junior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Landen, Jason
Sophomore
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
Landry, Elizabeth
Sophomore
Biology
Casper, Wy
Lane, Andy
Junior
English
Cheyenne, Wy
Lane, Bryan
Senior
Art
Riverton, Wy
Lange, Jonathan
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Evanston, Wy
Langer, Thomas
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Maplewood, Mn
Lankford, Abigail
Senior
Biology
Thermopolis, Wy
Larrow, Erik
Senior
Finance
Windsor, Co
Larson, Abbie
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Miles City, Mt
Larson, Hannah
Senior
Social Work
Laramie, Wy
Lau, ChooiKim
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Lausen, Cassidy
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Buffalo, Wy
Lawson, Aaron
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Marietta, Ga
Lazzaretti, Brandy
Senior
Social Science
Gillette, Wy
Le, Thai
Sophomore
Computer Science
Mt Vernon, Wa
Leach, Kiersten
Senior
Finance
Glendo, Wy
Leadens, Wyatt
Junior
Civil Engineering
Sedalia, Co
Lee, Ellen
Third Year Law
Law
Cheyenne, Wy
Lee, Geonyoung
Senior
Management
Sheridan, Wy
Lee, Kaitlin
Senior
Agricultural Communications
Baggs, Wy
Lee, Mary
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Legault, Konner
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Mountain View, Wy
Legerski, Zachary
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Leithead, Michaelina
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Wright, Wy
Leitz, Chasey
Junior
Criminal Justice
Aurora, Co
Lemon, Andrew
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Rapid City, Sd
Lengerich, Melanie
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Sheridan, Wy
Lensegrav, Kelsey
Sophomore
Business Economics
Interior, Sd
Lenzi, John
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Leone, Renee
Second Year Law
Law
Jackson, Wy
Lew, Anthony
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Lewis, Ayda
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Lewis, Hannah
Junior
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Lewis, Jacob
Sophomore
Anthropology
Liberty Township, Oh
Lewis, Jacob
Sophomore
Psychology
Cedaredge, Co
Lewis, Kendra
Senior
Art Education
Green River, Wy
Liljestrom, Connor
Senior
Art
Jackson, Wy
Liljestrom, Quinn
Sophomore
Art
Jackson, Wy
Lilly, Wayne
Senior
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Lincoln, Veronica
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Saratoga, Wy
Lind, Kaylee
Senior
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Lind, Kirstie
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Lindsey, Brant
Senior
History
Laramie, Wy
Lindstadt, Zachary
Senior
Management
Pavillion, Wy
Lindstrom, Jordan
Junior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Linton, Lauren
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Linton, Nathan
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Linville, Luke
Junior
Geology
Chagrin Falls, Oh
Lira, Jennifer
Senior
Communication
Jackson, Wy
Littell, Kevin
Senior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Livingston, John
Junior
Geology
Laramie, Wy
Livingston, Tristin
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Fort Collins, Co
Llamas, Destiny
Senior
Journalism
Cheyenne, Wy
Lloyd, Anne
Senior
Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Loftus, Rehn
Junior
Marketing
Lincoln, Ne
Logue, Alyssa
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Lander, Wy
Loken, Aaron
Senior
Computer Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Lombardi, Korah
Senior
Religious Studies
Laramie, Wy
Lompe, Elena
Sophomore
Anthropology
Kaycee, Wy
Longhurst, Hailey
Junior
Psychology
Sheridan, Wy
Loos, Emily
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Longmont, Co
Lopez-Hernandez, Anddy
Sophomore
Undeclared
Laramie, Wy
Louis, Anja
Junior
Psychology
Greybull, Wy
Lovato-Hegdahl, Keaton
Sophomore
Management
Casper, Wy
Lowham, Gabriel
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Lander, Wy
Lowham, Nesto
Sophomore
Art
Laramie, Wy
Lowrey, Kendall
Senior
Russian
Dunwoody, Ga
Lube, Maxon
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Lucas, Kamber
Senior
Management
Wasilla, Ak
Ludwar, Anthony
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Gillette, Wy
Luebbers, Benjamin
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Denver, Co
Lukens, Kyra
Senior
Physiology
Colorado Springs, Co
Lundgren, Austin
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Monument, Co
Lupher, Delaney
Sophomore
Music Education
Mountain View, Wy
Luther, Amie
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Cody, Wy
Lutz, Hannah
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Ramah, Co
Lyles, Chloe
Sophomore
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Kearney, Mo
Lyon, McKell
Sophomore
Physics
Laramie, Wy
Lytle, Allyson
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Afton, Wy
MacDonell, Eryn
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Lake Norden, Sd
Mader, Grant
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Laramie, Wy
Madsen, Alise
Senior
Elementary Education
Wheatland, Wy
Madsen, Connor
Senior
Agricultural Business
Wheatland, Wy
Madsen, Jase
Junior
English
Cheyenne, Wy
Madsen, Joey
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Wheatland, Wy
Madsen, Josh
Junior
Physiology
Wheatland, Wy
Maguire, Madison
Junior
Elementary Education
Longmont, Co
Mahar, Kaitlyn
Junior
Political Science
Fort Collins, Co
Maher, Stephen
Senior
Geology
Longmont, Co
Mahood, Emily
Sophomore
Exploratory Studies
Jackson, Wy
Majszak, Christian
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Johnstown, Co
Maldonado, Gabe
Junior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Malm-Annan, Emelda
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Elk Grove, Ca
Mamalis, Ezekiel
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Green River, Wy
Mangus, Carter
Sophomore
Molecular Biology
Laramie, Wy
Mann, Allison
Junior
Psychology
Colorado Springs, Co
Mann, Laurie
2nd Bachelor
Medical Laboratory Science
Lafayette, Co
Mansfield, Gabriel
Junior
Social Work
Laramie, Wy
Mantel, Rachel
Junior
Art
Burlington, Wy
Marasco, Ronal
Junior
Criminal Justice
Gillette, Wy
Marcello, Nicholas
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Wheat Ridge, Co
Marces, Maia
Senior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Marchal, Alexander
Senior
Economics
Green River, Wy
Marchant, Haley
Junior
Nursing
Sundance, Wy
Marion, Jack
Senior
Zoology
Centennial, Co
Marion, Samuel
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Centennial, Co
Markus, McKinzie
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Boerne, Tx
Marrill, Kaytlin
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Marsh, Christian
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Marsh, Kevin
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Chaska, Mn
Marshall, Kevin
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Aurora, Co
Martin, Aaron
Junior
Geography
Laramie, Wy
Martin, Abraham
Sophomore
Architectural Engineering
Conifer, Co
Martin, Carlee
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
Martin, Tyler
Senior
Criminal Justice
Loveland, Co
Martinez, Janissa
Senior
Secondary Educ/Math
Laramie, Wy
Martinez, Sierra
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Martinez, Trey
Senior
Marketing
Casper, Wy
Martino, Alexandra
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Martinusen, Erin
Senior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Marx, Jace
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Big Piney, Wy
Massey, Brendan
Junior
Civil Engineering
Littleton, Co
Maxon, Ashley
Senior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
May, Jedekiah
Junior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
May, Tiffani
Senior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Maybee, Christine
Senior
Management
Centennial, Co
Mayer, Lydia
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Big Horn, Wy
McArthur, Charri
Junior
Elementary Education
Lovell, Wy
McArthur, Eric
Senior
Economics
Laramie, Wy
McArthur, Marshall
Senior
Biology
Powell, Wy
McCaffrey, Maeve
Sophomore
Social Work
Niles, Il
McCarthy, Ireland
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
McCauley, Lindsay
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Byers, Co
McClure, Dean
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Recluse, Wy
McCracken, Jordan
Senior
Agricultural Business
Flagler, Co
McCulloch, Ryan
Junior
Health Science Undeclared
Cheyenne, Wy
McCullough, Sara
Junior
Geology
Powell, Wy
McDaniel, Cameron
Senior
Finance
Casper, Wy
McDonald, Gregory
2nd Bachelor
Medical Laboratory Science
Casper, Wy
McDonald, Matthew
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
McDougal, Regan
Junior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
McDougall, Ellen
Senior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
McGee, Chantelle
Junior
Psychology
Fort Collins, Co
McGough, Halie
Junior
Communication
Kelly, Wy
McGough-Peker, Aylin
Senior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Huntsville, Al
McGuire, Alexys
Junior
Molecular Biology
Akron, Co
McGuire, Brandon
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Glendale, Az
McGuire, Matthew
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
McInerney, Zachary
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
McIntosh, Devery
Sophomore
Music Performance
Laramie, Wy
McIrvin, Claire
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
McKain, Haley
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
North Platte, Ne
McKay, Jayden
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
McKee, Brandon
Senior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
McKim, Shadow
Senior
Biology
Laramie, Wy
McKinley, Kaylin
Senior
Management
Sheridan, Wy
McKown, Lyndee
Sophomore
Music Education
Lyman, Wy
McLain, Keegan
Senior
Elementary Education
Powell, Wy
McLean-Leonard, Hannah
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
McLeland, Santana
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Davenport, Ia
McLellan, Gunnar
Senior
Social Science
Champlin, Mn
McManamen, Ryan
Sophomore
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
McMullen, Shaylee
Senior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
McMurray, Rebecca
Junior
Social Work
Casper, Wy
McNeal, Shayla
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Littleton, Co
McQuitty, Karly
Senior
Political Science
Evans, Co
McVeigh, Guy
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyene, Wy
Mclennan, Caitlin
Junior
Environment & Natural Res
Visalia, Ca
Mead, Morgan
Junior
Elementary Education
Longmont, Co
Mech, Clarissa
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Englewood, Co
Meeks, Makayla
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Lander, Wy
Meerkreebs, Jeremy
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Meese, Cody
Sophomore
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Meese, Emma
Sophomore
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Meier, Rachel
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Meisel, Riley
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Meister, Gretchen
Junior
Physiology
Arnold, Md
Meline, Matthew
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Eagle, Co
Mena, Luis
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Aurora, Co
Mendez, Rene
Sophomore
Chemistry
Douglas, Wy
Mendoza, Jacob
Junior
Management
Rawlins, Wy
Mercer, Olivia
Junior
Criminal Justice
Fruita, Co
Merchant, Ana
Junior
Music
Casper, Wy
Merritt, Andrew
2nd Bachelor
Secondary Educ/Biol Science
Laramie, Wy
Messick, Seth
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Kemmerer, Wy
Meyer, Andrew
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Bellevue, Ia
Meyer, Christopher
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Cypress, Ca
Meyer, Marissa Anne
Senior
Management
Wheatland, Wy
Meyers, Marian Sydney
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Meyring, Regan
Senior
Physiology
Jackson, Wy
Michael, Kaylee
Senior
Elementary Education
Holyoke, Co
Michaelis, Heather
Senior
Nursing
Newcastle, Wy
Milani, Nina
Senior
Microbiology
Bradenton, Fl
Milanovic, Tanja
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cedar Park, Tx
Miles, Hannah
Senior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Millay, Jordan
Senior
Business Administration
Casper, Wy
Millemon-Shaw, Alli
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Sheridian, Wy
Miller, Andrew
Junior
Environ Geology & Geohydrology
Wheat Ridge, Co
Miller, Ashley
Senior
Art
Afton, Wy
Miller, Dylan
Sophomore
Computer Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Miller, Garrett
Junior
Management
Bennett, Co
Miller, Katie
Junior
Physiology
Cody, Wy
Miller, Lauren
Senior
Economics
Gillette, Wy
Miller, Mary
Sophomore
Art
Texarkana, Tx
Miller, Mary
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Dayton, Wy
Miller, Rachelle
Senior
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Miller, Skyler
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Torrington, Wy
Miller, Tyler
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
Laramie, Wy
Mills, Heather
Junior
Art
Loveland, Co
Milmont, Noah
Senior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Minor, Stephanie
Senior
Elementary Education
Baldwin, Ks
Misslin, Jessica
Senior
Psychology
Buffalo, Wy
Mistica, Aya
Senior
Computer Engineering
Wheatland, Wy
Mitchell, Alexis
Senior
Communication
Green River, Wy
Mitchell, Jason
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Mitchell, Laken
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Green River, Wy
Mitchell, Mark
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
Moan, Brannen
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Aurora, Co
Mock, James
Senior
Computer Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Moede, Kail
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Laramie, Wy
Mohrmann, Tyra
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Desher, Ne
Molcyk, Brandon
Junior
Theatre and Dance
Mccook, Ne
Monchamp, Monte
Junior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Maple Plain, Mn
Monk, Caleb
Senior
Social Science
Laramie, Wy
Montgomery, Tayton
Senior
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Moody, Aaron
Senior
Civil Engineering
Rapid City, Sd
Mooney, Megan
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Aurora, Co
Moore, Adam
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Moore, Ashley
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Moore, Brenna
Junior
Secondary Educ/Math
Casper, Wy
Moore, Cassidy
Sophomore
Nursing
Littleton, Co
Moore, Denallie
Senior
Art
Cody, Wy
Moore, Kenadee
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Gillette, Wy
Moore, Kyle
Senior
English
Carlsbad, Ca
Moore, Nathan
Junior
Civil Engineering
Weatherford, Tx
Moore, Troy
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Moreland, Heather
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Morgan, Tyler
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Moriarity, Mikki
Senior
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Moritz, Hayden
Senior
Computer Science
Longmont, Co
Morris, Clint
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Morris, Nadia
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Aurora, Co
Morrison, Mackenzie
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Morrison, Tristen
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Casper, Wy
Morrow, Madison
Senior
Secondary Educ/Math
Powell, Wy
Morshead, Nicole
Sophomore
Environmental Systems Science
Fort Mill, Sc
Mueller, Austin
Junior
Finance
Highlands Ranch, Co
Munoz Gomez Andrade, Fernando
Junior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Murcray, Colin
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Muren, Christina
2nd Bachelor
Environmental Systems Science
Laramie, Wy
Murnion, Seanna
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Jordan, Mt
Murphy, Nina
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Helena, Mt
Murray, Baillie
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Cody, Wy
Murray, Desiree
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Musser, Philip
Senior
Marketing
Overland Park, Ks
Myers, Adelaide
Second Year Law
Law
Saratoga, Wy
Myers, Jacey
Senior
Secondary Educ/Math
Cody, Wy
Myers, Megan
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Sheridan, Wy
Myers, Quinn
Junior
Nursing
Worland, Wy
Nagie, Jessica
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Succasunna, Nj
Nazminia, Kara
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Neale, Lily
Junior
Biology
Inverness, Ca
Nedved, Ricquel
Sophomore
English
Guernsey, Wy
Nelson, Dylan
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
San Juan Capistrano, Ca
Nelson, Josef
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Nelson, Keelan
Sophomore
Pre-Nursing
Laramie, Wy
Nelson, Kelsey
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Laramie, Wy
Nelson, Martha
Senior
Marketing
Arvada, Co
Nelson, Nick
Sophomore
Electrical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Nesvik, Kayla
Senior
Accounting
Burns, Wy
Nevshemal, Anthony
Sophomore
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Newcomb, Alexandria
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Bartlesville, Ok
Newkirk, Braxton
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Bayfield, Co
Newman, Amy
Senior
Agricultural Business
Fort Collins, Co
Newman, Courtney
Senior
Agricultural Business
Fort Collins, Co
Ngaima, Naomi
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Plymouth, Mn
Ngo, Frances
Senior
Zoology
Moreno Valley, Ca
Nguyen, Nhung
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Denver, Co
Nguyen, Roger
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Palmdale, Ca
Nguyen, Thanh
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Nichols, Caitlyn
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Mesa, Co
Nichols, Kelly
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Casper, Wy
Nicholson, Alex
Senior
Journalism
Cody, Wy
Niehl, Jenna
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Niemi, Cheyenne
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Nietfeld, Wesley
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Birmingham, Al
Nimick, Isolina
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Buffalo, Wy
Noble, Kenna
Junior
Management
Lagrange, Wy
Noel, Sarah
Sophomore
Art
Casper, Wy
Noonan, Isabel
Sophomore
Management
Eaton, Co
Norblom, Glen
Senior
Management
Highlands Ranch, Co
Nordeen, Katherine
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Gillette, Wy
North, Dallin
Junior
Molecular Biology
Powell, Wy
Notman, Calee
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Douglas, Wy
Nottage, Heather
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Nowak, Bailey
Junior
Business Administration
Cheyenne, Wy
Nunley, Joey
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Nyberg, Jonathan
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Nykun, George
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Cheyenne, Wy
O'Brien, Caleb
Junior
Theatre and Dance
Aurora, Co
O'Brien, Shandon
Senior
Criminal Justice
Centennial, Co
O'Connor, Morgan
Junior
Nursing
Highlands Ranch, Co
O'Gara, Katherine
Senior
Psychology
North Stonington, Ct
O'Kane, Aislinn
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Wheatridge, Co
O'Neal, Jessica
Senior
Physiology
Rock Springs, Wy
O'Neal, Miranda
Sophomore
English
Brandon, Ms
Oceanak, Eli
Sophomore
Computer Science
Fort Collins, Co
Oehrke, Delaney
Junior
Agricultural Business
Lawson, Mo
Okwoli, John
Junior
Management
Phoenix, Az
Oldham, Jess
Senior
Microbiology
Lander, Wy
Olgren, Eilis
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Lee'S Summit, Mo
Olson, Andrew
2nd Bachelor
Family and Consumer Sciences
Mead, Co
Olson, Courtney
Senior
Communication
Riverton, Wy
Olson, Kianna
Junior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Laramie, Wy
Olson, Mikayla
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Oomens, Terisa
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Orrick, Bethany
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Forney, Tx
Orton, Taylor
Senior
Psychology
Lyman, Wy
Oster, Julia
Junior
Finance
Longmont, Co
Otto, Riley
Senior
Civil Engineering
Rawlins, Wy
Overcast, Bryce
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Worland, Wy
Pachel, Caleb
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Paintner, Mackenzie
Sophomore
Nursing
Cheyenne, Wy
Paisley, Ty
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Wheatland, Wy
Palczer, Nicholas
Senior
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Cheyenne, Wy
Palmer, Anabella
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Highlands Ranch, Co
Pantle, Luke
Senior
Management
Encampment, Wy
Pantuso, Eric
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Freedom, Wy
Park, Destiny
Junior
Dental Hygiene
Sheridan, Wy
Parsons, Andre
Junior
English
Cody, Wy
Pass, Madison
2nd Bachelor
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Patterson, Bailey
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Casper, Wy
Patton, Claire
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Salida, Co
Paul, Christen
Senior
Civil Engineering
Upton, Wy
Peacock, Lena
Sophomore
Social Work
Rock Springs, Wy
Pearson, Callie
Junior
Social Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Pearson, Eric
Senior
Psychology
Powell, Fl
Pease, Noah
Senior
Finance
Mckinleyville, Ca
Penfold, Wyatt
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Pennock, Shelby
Sophomore
Management
Pinedale, Wy
Penshorn, John
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Azle, Tx
Pepin, Thomas
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Colorado Springs, Co
Perea, Gabrielle
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
Perez, Yesenia
Junior
Political Science
Wheatland, Wy
Perkins, Cody
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Perlman, Julia
Junior
Physics
Imperial, Mo
Perrett, Torin
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Casper, Wy
Petersburg, Zachary
Senior
Civil Engineering
Banner, Wy
Petersen, Brandi
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Riverton, Wy
Peterson, Brett
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Loveland, Co
Peterson, Catherine
Junior
Elementary Education
Fairbanks, Ak
Peterson, Chaney
Senior
Agricultural Education
Sheridan, Wy
Peterson, Karlee
Senior
Marketing
Sturgis, Sd
Peterson, Mikayla
Senior
Music Education
Reliance, Wy
Peterson, Payton
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Greeley, Co
Peterson, Rachael
Senior
Nursing - RN-BSN Track
Gillette, Wy
Petrie, Drew
Senior
Finance
Casper, Wy
Petrock, Madison
Senior
Marketing
Aurora, Co
Peyrot, Cole
Junior
Finance
Sheridan, Wy
Phillips, Ashley
Sophomore
Political Science
Sheridan, Wy
Phillips, David
2nd Bachelor
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Phipps, Sera
Senior
Medical Laboratory Science
Laramie, Wy
Pickerill, Molly
Junior
Management
Wilson, Wy
Pickering, Liam
Sophomore
Electrical Engineering
Green River, Wy
Pickinpaugh, Kolbi
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Pierce, Maggie
Sophomore
Computer Science
Sheridan, Wy
Pilch, Hanna
Senior
Social Science
Evanston, Wy
Piskorski, Ela
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Saint Paul, Mn
Plant, Kenneth
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Colorado Springs, Co
Plessner, Alexa
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Plessner, Jenna
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Plowman, Jacob
Senior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Cheyenne, Wy
Plummer, Dmitri
Sophomore
Philosophy
Laramie, Wy
Poczynek, Taylor
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Wilmington, De
Podjun, Leslie
Sophomore
Art
Casper, Wy
Point, Shelby
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Thayne, Wy
Pollard, Wyatt
Sophomore
Management
Elizabeth, Co
Polson, Sydney
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Lander, Wy
Pongratz, Joe
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Sun Prairie, Wi
Ponta, Anna
Senior
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Cheyenne, Wy
Pope, Isabella
Senior
Physics
Laramie, Wy
Porter, Caitlin
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Casper, Wy
Post, Rachel
Sophomore
Environment & Natural Res
Overland Park, Ks
Posten, Zachary
Senior
Civil Engineering
Torrington, Wy
Pounds, Kaitamaria
2nd Bachelor
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Power, Zachary
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Rozet, Wy
Pray, Andrew
Junior
Finance
Littleton, Co
Prescott, Aubrey
2nd Bachelor
Geography
Laramie, Wy
Prevedel, John
Sophomore
Music
Rock Springs, Wy
Price, James
Senior
Management
Bradenton, Fl
Pridmore, Cody
2nd Bachelor
Geology
Cypress, Ca
Prince, Sean
2nd Bachelor
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Proud, Dalton
Sophomore
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Laramie, Wy
Prusia, Shelbey
Junior
Communication
Torrington, Wy
Pulatov, Damir
Senior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Pyska, Emily
Junior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Quinn, Alexandra
Junior
Psychology
Wheatland, Wy
Quinn, Isabella
Sophomore
Nursing
Superior, Co
Quintana, Shelby
Senior
Marketing
Gillette, Wy
Radke, Kelsie
Junior
Elementary Education
Oakley, Ut
Rainbolt, Courtney
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Newcastle, Wy
Rakovic, Sladjana
Senior
Economics
Laramie, Wy
Ralph, Brandy
Senior
Religious Studies
Laramie, Wy
Ralph, Jacquelyn
Senior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Ramaeker, Kelly
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Gillette, Wy
Rambough, Jackson
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Kingston, Wa
Ramos, Justin
Senior
Communication
Palos Verdes Estates, Ca
Rampolla, Lorenzo
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Ramsaur, Taylor
Junior
Marketing
Longmont, Co
Randles, Casey
Junior
English
Coeur D'Alene, Id
Randolph, Robert
Senior
Computer Science
Torrington, Wy
Ransone, John
Senior
Civil Engineering
Gillette, Wy
Rap, Kolton
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Rasmussen, Sean
Sophomore
Communication
Douglas, Wy
Reckling, Jessen
Sophomore
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Redding, Nyaires
2nd Bachelor
Social Science
Laramie, Wy
Reece, Naomi
Senior
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Reed, Emily
Senior
English
Cody, Wy
Reed, Kaitlyan
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
-Craig, Co
Reed, Kyle
Sophomore
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Reeves, Kalen
Junior
Elementary Education
Longmont, Co
Reeves-Messner, Heidi
Second Year Law
Law
Sunnyvale, Ca
Regnell, Alexander
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Laramie, Wy
Regnell, Lauren
Junior
Zoology
Laramie, Wy
Reimann, Joseph
Sophomore
Music Education
Buffalo, Wy
Relaford, Tyra
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Sheridan, Wy
Remley, Jordan
Sophomore
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Arvada, Co
Ren, Dylan
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Renkert, Elizabeth
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Kaycee, Wy
Renner, Karlie
Junior
Agricultural Business
Meeteetse, Wy
Renner, Mallory
Sophomore
Nursing
Douglas, Wy
Renova Marquez, Christina
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Hardin, Mt
Reppa, Justin
Junior
Management
Jackson, Wy
Resnik, Karissa
Senior
Chemistry
Melbourne, Fl
Retherford, Sarah
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Casper, Wy
Retting, Danielle
Junior
Journalism
Colorado Springs, Co
Reyburn, Claire
Senior
History
Superior, Co
Rhodes, Brent
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Rich, Abby
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Richards, Heath
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Fremont, Ne
Richards, Zachary
Sophomore
Finance
Casper, Wy
Richardson, John
Senior
Political Science
Green River, Wy
Richins, Hayden
Senior
Biology
Sheridan, Wy
Richins, Samuel
Senior
Environmental Systems Science
Evanston, Wy
Richter, Noah
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Loveland, Co
Riedl, David
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Cheyenne, Wy
Rigby, Laurel
Senior
Agricultural Communications
Ronan, Mt
Ring, Jordan
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Ritchie, Clara
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Arvada, Co
Rivera, Noah
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Cody, Wy
Robbins, Cody
Sophomore
Management
Centennial, Co
Roberts, Susannah
Senior
Microbiology
Lakewood, Co
Robinette, Colter
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Robins, Emilee
Sophomore
Exploratory Studies
Lander, Wy
Robinson, Clayton
Sophomore
Undeclared
Cheyenne, Wy
Robinson, Joshua
Senior
Management
Colorado Springs, Co
Robocinski, Daniel
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Fallbrook, Ca
Rodgers, Cory
Junior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Rodriguez, Ryan
Senior
Psychology
Colorado Springs, Co
Rogaczewski, Scott
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Rogers, Bryce
Senior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Rogers, Josh
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Roley, Alicyn
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Fort Collins, Co
Rolich, Timothy
Senior
Computer Science
Rock Springs, Wy
Rollins, Drew
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Lyman, Wy
Romanjenko, Benjamin
Sophomore
Microbiology
Story, Wy
Romberg, Spencer
Senior
Computer Science
Douglas, Wy
Romero, Kennedi
Sophomore
Psychology
Littleton, Co
Romey, Josie
Junior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Romshek, Taylor
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Windsor, Co
Rooney, Megan
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Rooney, Sean
Second Year Law
Law
Cheyenne, Wy
Roque, Isacc
Senior
International Studies
Visalia, Ca
Rose, Isaiah
Third Year Law
Law
Castle Rock, Co
Rose, Tava
Junior
Criminal Justice
Newcastle, Wy
Ross, Riley
Sophomore
Geology
Manville, Wy
Rosser, Troy
Senior
History
Sandy, Ut
Rossi, Jessica
Senior
Agricultural Business
Phippsburg, Co
Roth, Kaitlyn
Sophomore
Art
Laramie, Wy
Roth, Samuel
Sophomore
Marketing
Fort Collins, Co
Rothe, Cooper
Junior
Finance
Longmont, Co
Rovani, Emma
Senior
Microbiology
Laramie, Wy
Rovani, Samuel
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Rowley, Chayse
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Fort Collins, Co
Royle-Grimes, Quinton
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Greeley, Co
Rubin, Raymond
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
Laramie, Wy
Ruby, Sarina
Sophomore
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Rucinski, Colin
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Laramie, Wy
Rucinski, Mary
Junior
Journalism
Worland, Wy
Ruckle, Jordan
Junior
Computer Science
Casper, Wy
Rudolph, Jackson
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Rufenacht, Karlin
Senior
Physiology
Peyton, Co
Ruiz, Adanael
Senior
Finance
San Diego, Ca
Ruiz, Ryan
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Rule, Sheree
Senior
Management
Pinedale, Wy
Rulon, Ryan
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Longmont, Co
Rusk, Taylor
Junior
Nursing
Highlands Ranch, Co
Ruskell, Autumn
2nd Bachelor
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Daniel, Wy
Russell, Adam
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Erie, Pa
Russell, Callum
Junior
Geology
Glen Ellyn, Il
Russell, Tucker
Senior
Physiology
Lander, Wy
Rutledge, Ashley
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Rutsch, Savannah
Senior
Management
Daniel, Wy
Ruwart, Patrick
Senior
Finance
Wheatland, Wy
Ryan, Jack
Senior
English
Silverdale, Wa
Sabados, Mariah
Junior
Criminal Justice
Brighton, Co
Sager, Liam
Junior
Management
Merino, Co
Sall, Erica
Senior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Samp, Adam
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Casper, Wy
Sanchez, Bryce
Senior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Sanchez, Marisela
Sophomore
Undeclared
Laramie, Wy
Sanchez, Rebecca
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Burns, Wy
Sandberg, Marcus
Senior
Civil Engineering
Frisco, Co
Sanders, Brinae
Junior
Business Economics
Evanston, Wy
Sanders, Charly
Sophomore
Nursing
Fort Collins, Co
Sanders, Samuel
Senior
Music Performance
Sheridan, Wy
Sandoval-Johnson, Tristan
Sophomore
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Sanford, Elizabeth
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Sanford, Jenne Lee
Junior
Communication
Lone Tree, Co
Sanger, Stacey
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Casper, Wy
Santini, Justin
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Fort Myers, Fl
Sargent, Erin
Junior
Finance
Longmont, Co
Sarvey, Natalie
Junior
Psychology
Buffalo, Wy
Sauers, Jordan
Junior
Elementary Education
Riverton, Wy
Scadden, Julia
Sophomore
Nursing
Parker, Co
Schacht, Brady
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Rapid City, Sd
Schaefer, Brendan
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Sheridan, Wy
Schaeffer, Jakob
Sophomore
Accounting
Worland, Wy
Schaff, Joseph
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Fort Collins, Co
Schaffner, Stephanie
Senior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Schaneman, Emily
Senior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Scharosch, Mariah
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Hanna, Wy
Scharosch, Sarah
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Hanna, Wy
Schierman, Matthew
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Schierman, Reilly
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Schilt, Katie
Junior
Agricultural Business
Cheyenne, Wy
Schlatter, Jacob
Junior
Zoology
Lincoln, Ne
Schlenker, Darbi
Senior
Management
Meeteetse, Wy
Schliffke, Adam
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Schmidt, Casey
Senior
Sociology
Laramie, Wy
Schmidt, Jacob
Junior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Schmidt, Jessica
Junior
Criminal Justice
Loveland, Co
Schmidt, Rayna
Junior
Art
Glasco, Ks
Schmidt, Samantha
Sophomore
Music Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Schneider, Nikkole
Senior
Elementary Education
Clark, Wy
Schrater, Katie
Senior
Nursing
Gillette, Wy
Schrock, Courtney
Senior
Nursing
Fort Collins, Co
Schroeder, Hunter
Senior
Undeclared
Bennett, Co
Schroyer, William
Junior
Molecular Biology
Gillette, Wy
Schuebel, Kyla
Senior
Communication
Cody, Wy
Schulte, Jorden
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cody, Wy
Schultz, Alexander
Junior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Aurora, Co
Schultz, Noah
Senior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Schupp, Bailey
Sophomore
Art
Pinedale, Wy
Schuster, Ava
Senior
Art History
Arvada, Co
Schutz, William
Senior
Energy Systems Engineering
Rapid City, Sd
Schwahn, Madeline
Sophomore
Sociology
Casper, Wy
Scott, Aaron
Senior
Criminal Justice
Medicine Bow, Wy
Scott, Justin
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Laramie, Wy
Secher, Jordan
Senior
English
Fort Collins, Co
Seeman, Jennifer
Junior
Elementary Education
Buffalo, Wy
Server, Danielle
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Parker, Co
Sether, Loren
Senior
Computer Science
Bismarck, Nd
Setright, Kadelyn
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Severt, Katlynn
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Colorado Springs, Co
Sewell, MacKenzie
Senior
History
Laramie, Wy
Shafer, Addie
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Shaffer, Andrea
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Casper, Wy
Shaffer, Kevin
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Moraga, Ca
Shamloo, Niloufar
2nd Bachelor
Statistics
Greeley, Co
Shanklin, Sylvia
Junior
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Sharpston, Hannah
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Shaver, Shianne
Sophomore
Architectural Engineering
Scottsbluff, Ne
Shaw, Lawrence
Senior
Music
Laramie, Wy
Shaw, Tyler
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Kimball, Ne
Sheets, James
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Powell, Wy
Sheldon, Jamie
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Sterling, Co
Shelton, Krystal
Junior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Shepherd, Garrett
Senior
Geology
Laramie, Wy
Sheppard, John
Senior
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Sherlock, Noah
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Sherrodd, Kayla
Senior
Nursing
Laramie, Wy
Sherrodd, Lora
Senior
Music
Laramie, Wy
Shields, Austin
Sophomore
Finance
Castle Rock, Co
Shields, Blake
Senior
Civil Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Shipley, Morea
Junior
Agricultural Communications
Lingle, Wy
Shober, Anya
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Rozet, Wy
Shockley, Jessi
Senior
Agricultural Communications
Wheatland, Wy
Shoults, Devin
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Shrode, Rachel
Senior
Biology
Parker, Co
Shumway, Kevin
Senior
Pre-Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Siani Siani, Marc
2nd Bachelor
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Ia
Sides, Wayne
Senior
English
Cody, Wy
Siebert, Nicholas
Junior
Finance
Gillette, Wy
Simental, Amada
Senior
Economics
Cheyenne, Wy
Simmons, Brenna
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Brush, Co
Simmons, Grayson
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Simon, Haley
Junior
Elementary Education
Centennial, Co
Simoneau, Vanessa
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Simonovich, Jordan
Senior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Simpson, Jayson
Senior
Nursing
Lander, Wy
Sims, Leslie
Senior
Microbiology
Laramie, Wy
Singleton, Joseph
Senior
Economics
Wheatland, Wy
Sipe, Ethan
Sophomore
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Sishc, Brianna
Senior
Accounting
Torrington, Wy
Sisson, Brandon
Senior
Undeclared
Wheatland, Wy
Skinner, Hannah
Sophomore
Psychology
Lander, Wy
Skorcz, Alexander
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Skoric, Cooper
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Berthoud, Co
Skoric, Kenna
Junior
International Studies
Cody, Wy
Small, John
Sophomore
Mathematics
Laramie, Wy
Smiens, Megan
Junior
Accounting
Thornton, Co
Smiertelny, Jamie
Sophomore
Social Work
Highlands Ranch, Co
Smith, Alexandra
Junior
Nursing
Eielson Afb, Ak
Smith, Amanda
Senior
Management
Thornton, Co
Smith, Austin
Sophomore
Art
Mountain View, Wy
Smith, Bennett
Sophomore
International Studies
Centennial, Co
Smith, Braden
Junior
American Studies
Laramie, Wy
Smith, Casey
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Green River, Wy
Smith, Chase
Junior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Mountain View, Wy
Smith, Craig
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Scottsbluff, Ne
Smith, Dominic
Sophomore
Computer Engineering
Denver, Co
Smith, Emily
Senior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Basin, Wy
Smith, Emily
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Dubois, Wy
Smith, James
Sophomore
Biology
Tetonia, Id
Smith, Jeron
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Powell, Wy
Smith, John
Junior
Criminal Justice
Green River, Wy
Smith, Jordan
Junior
Communication
Fort Collins, Co
Smith, Kendra
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Smith, Natalee
Senior
Management
Powell, Wy
Smith, Riley
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Rapid City, Sd
Smith, Viviana
Senior
Medical Laboratory Science
Casper, Wy
Smith, William
Senior
Management
Evanston, Wy
Sohneman, Velton
Senior
Civil Engineering
Casper, Wy
Solanki, Nishant
Sophomore
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Solatorio, Nikka
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Solie, Margaret
Junior
Art History
Laramie, Wy
Solti, Cassidy
Senior
Chemistry (ACS Approved)
Sheridan, Wy
Somlyay, Evana
Junior
Biology
Laramie, Wy
Sonesen, Echo
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Douglas, Wy
Sonnenschein, Nathan
Senior
Psychology
Lander, Wy
Sorber, Rebecca
Senior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Laramie, Wy
Sorensen, Annalee
Sophomore
Accounting
Colorado Springs, Co
Soto, Logan
Senior
Art
Douglas, Wy
Spanyers, Trevor
Senior
Civil Engineering
Buffalo, Wy
Spear, James
Sophomore
International Studies
Mclean, Va
Spearman, Mariah
Senior
Marketing
Casper, Wy
Specht, Brianna
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
Speight, Ryan
Senior
Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Spiering, Kennison
Sophomore
International Studies
Saratoga, Wy
Spiker-Miller, Rio
Junior
International Studies
Centennial, Wy
Spiva, Kaleb
Junior
Accounting
Casper, Wy
Spriggs, Paul
Junior
Finance
Lander, Wy
St Clair, Hannah
Junior
Criminal Justice
Mills, Wy
Stafford, Reed
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Kaycee, Wy
Stark, Justin
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Starzinski, Daniel
Senior
Civil Engineering
Phoenix, Az
Staten, Lauren
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Steben, Jacob
Senior
Management
Torrington, Wy
Steele, Jacquelin
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Stein, Samantha
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Littleton, Co
Steinberg, Lou
Junior
Finance
St Louis, Mo
Steinle, Sonja
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Walla Walla, Wa
Stellern, Cosette
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Stellern, Sierra
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Biol Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Stenerson, Tayli
Sophomore
Social Work
Powell, Wy
Stetzenbach, Johnny
Sophomore
Nursing
Kemmerer, Wy
Stevenson, Kaycee
Junior
Music Education
Rock Springs, Wy
Steverson, Olivia
Senior
Elementary Education
Marysville, Ca
Stewart, Lindy
Senior
Mathematics
Casper, Wy
Stewart, Seth
2nd Bachelor
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Stone, Zoe
Senior
Psychology
Thermopolis, Wy
Stooksbury, Holly
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Fort Collins, Co
Stotler, Jacob
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Strannigan, Blake
Sophomore
Political Science
Valencia, Ca
Stratton, Anne-Marie
Senior
History
Banner, Wy
Stratton, Macey
Senior
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Straughan, Jacob
Junior
Electrical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Stricklin, Sierra
Junior
Elementary Education
Rock River, Wy
Strom, Tori
Sophomore
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Evansville, Wy
Stroman, Gage
Senior
Marketing
Redondo Beach, Ca
Stuckey, William
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Laramie, Wy
Stull, Stephanie
Senior
History
Laramie, Wy
Suda, Katelyn
Sophomore
Finance
Dubois, Wy
Sutkowski, Hannah
Junior
Civil Engineering
Cypress, Ca
Sutton, Zachary
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Mack, Co
Sutton, Zackariah
Junior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Swaim, Katherine
Junior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Swanson, Sarah
Junior
Electrical Engineering
Arvada, Co
Sweeney, Janika
Senior
Civil Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Sweeney, Kael
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Sheridan, Wy
Sweetser, Chance
Junior
Computer Science
Redmond, Wa
Swenson, Baylee
Junior
Art Education
Gillette, Wy
Swenson, Karli
2nd Bachelor
Chemistry - BA
Wilson, Wy
Swift, Mackensie
Senior
Environ Geology & Geohydrology
Elkhart, In
Swift, Spencer
Sophomore
Marketing
Elkhart, In
Sylte, Hunter
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Gillette, Wy
Szewczyk, Allee
Junior
Secondary Educ/Math
Casper, Wy
Tadych, Michelle
Senior
Agricultural Business
Wind Lake, Wi
Talmadge, Michael
Senior
Criminal Justice
Mills, Wy
Tamlin, Darci
Junior
Agricultural Communications
Wheatland, Wy
Tanksalvala, Peter
Second Year Law
Law
Longmont, Co
Tanner, Samuel
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Tarango, Austin
Junior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Taube, Summer
Senior
Physiology
Henderson, Nv
Taylor, Chelsea
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Sedalia, Co
Taylor, Kaitlyn
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Taylor, McKinzie
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Sheridan, Wy
Taylor, Wesley
Sophomore
Agricultural Business
Wheatland, Wy
Te Flan, Talita
Junior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Temple, Elizabeth
Senior
Social Science
Laramie, Wy
Temples, Emma
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Longview, Wa
Tepera, Josh
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Teran, Angela
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Monument, Co
Terry, Cori
Junior
Environmental Systems Science
Mckinnon, Wy
Teter, Emily
Senior
Criminal Justice
Wheatland, Wy
Tetrick, Matthew
Sophomore
Environ Geology & Geohydrology
Laramie, Wy
Thapa, Upama
Junior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Tharp, John
Sophomore
Energy Systems Engineering
Farley, Mo
Thayer, Kathryn
Senior
Music Education
Riverton, Wy
Thiel, MacGuire
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Douglas, Wy
Thiele, Nicole
Senior
Nursing
Buffalo, Wy
Thiele, Seth
Senior
Agricultural Business
Buffalo, Wy
Thomas, Aaron
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Thomas, Bailee
Senior
History
Mckinnon, Wy
Thomas, Claire
Sophomore
Chemistry
Gillette, Wy
Thomas, Gregory
Second Year Law
Law
Gillette, Wy
Thomas, Phillip
Senior
Management
Fountain, Co
Thomas, Seth
Sophomore
Economics
Cheyenne, Wy
Thomas, Tera
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Ranchester, Wy
Thompson, Bree
Junior
Agricultural Business
Laramie, Wy
Thompson, Connor
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Thompson, Hunter
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Thomsen, Trey
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Laramie, Wy
Thorfinnson, Hannah
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Gillette, Wy
Thornton, Sean
Senior
Mathematics
Riverton, Wy
Threewitt, Miranda
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Titensor, Sierra
Sophomore
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Titus, Courtney
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
Cheyenne, Wy
Tolman, Garrick
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Otto, Wy
Tomar, Gunjan
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Toomey, James
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Tovar, Zachary
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Longmont, Co
Townsend, Ashley
Sophomore
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Eden Prairie, Mn
Townsend, Brunson
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Townsend, Cody
Junior
Criminal Justice
Sheridan, Wy
Tozer, Emily
Senior
Criminal Justice
Big Pine, Ca
Tracy, Erin
Junior
Geology
Dayton, Wy
Trader, Ellinor
Senior
Agricultural Business
Malta, Ny
Tran, Minh
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Trembly, Joshua
Junior
Art
Lander, Wy
Trotter, Evan
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Highlands Ranch, Co
Trout, Doyle
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Waco, Ne
Troutman, Margaretha
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Trowbridge, Heather
Junior
Elementary Education
Naperville, Il
Troy, Jillian
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Wilmington, Ma
True, Kennedee
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Trujillo, Donicio
Senior
Music Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Trumbull, Emily
Sophomore
Journalism
Casper, Wy
Trupp, Benjamin
Senior
Agroecology
Roggen, Co
Tucker, Rachel
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Jackson, Wy
Tunison, Abraham
Senior
International Studies
Casper, Wy
Turner, Jennifer
2nd Bachelor
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Cheyenne, Wy
Turner, Luke
Senior
Finance
Arvada, Co
Tuttle, Easton
Senior
Computer Science
Ogallala, Ne
Tuttle, Jacob
Sophomore
Computer Science
Casper, Wy
Tuttle, Torri
Senior
Communication
Powell, Wy
Tygart, Abbigail
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Scottsbluff, Ne
Tyser, Brooks
Sophomore
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Ulibarri, Jon
Sophomore
History
Sheridan, Wy
Underwood, Carl
Sophomore
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Unland, Kirk
Junior
Physiology
Spokane, Wa
Urquidez, Lauren
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Laramie, Wy
Vahlkamp, Emily
Senior
Agroecology
Freeburg, Il
Vallely, Sophie
2nd Bachelor
Animal & Veterinary Science
Laramie, Wy
Vande Steeg, Megan
Sophomore
Architectural Engineering
Greeley, Co
Vaniurskaya, Yuliya
Junior
Physiology
Gillette, Wy
Vannoy, Hannah
Junior
Communication
Cody, Wy
Vanreeth, Shannon
Junior
International Studies
Owatonna, Mn
Vap, Kaitlyn
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Vaporis, Luke
Senior
Secondary Educ/Undecided
Cheyenne, Wy
Varca, Jeremiah
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Varela, Byanca
Sophomore
Music Education
Spearman, Tx
Vasquez, Valerie
Senior
Civil Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Veit, Mathew
Sophomore
Undeclared - Business
Loveland, Co
Velasquez, Emmaline
Junior
History
Buffalo, Wy
Vercauteren, Schuyler
Senior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Vereecken, Jordyn
Junior
Nursing
Renton, Wa
Verplancke, Tanner
Senior
Marketing
Buffalo, Wy
Vesco, Anthony
Senior
Accounting
Rock Springs, Wy
Viergets, Yuli
Sophomore
Construction Management
Beulah, Wy
Vigil, Lyric
Junior
International Studies
Livermore, Co
Vigoren, Cody
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Vineyard, Nicolas
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Kemmerer, Wy
Vizina, Cole
Senior
Business Administration
Cheyenne, Wy
Vo, Thu
Sophomore
Music Performance
Laramie, Wy
Vogel, Timberly
Junior
Sociology
Delton, Fl
Vojta, Brayden
Senior
Geology
Sheridan, Wy
Vokoun, Amber
Sophomore
Undeclared
Henderson, Nv
Von Krosigk, Grace
Sophomore
Exploratory Studies
Sheridan, Wy
VonRein, Andrew
Senior
Management
Lander, Wy
Vonrembow, Dalton
Senior
Zoology
Rock Springs, Wy
Wadas, Ali
Senior
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Wagaman, Skyler
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Sundance, Wy
Wagstaff, Brady
Sophomore
Computer Engineering
Evanston, Wy
Waitsman, Faith
Sophomore
Family and Consumer Sciences
Fayetteville, Ar
Walcher, Avery Jane
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Highlands Ranch, Co
Walhood, Taylor
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Polson, Mt
Walker, Andrew
Junior
Geography
Genoa, Il
Walker, Kevin
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Colorado Springs, Co
Walker, Lauren
Sophomore
Architectural Engineering
Genoa, Il
Walkowicz, Nicholas
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Aurora, Co
Wallace, Zachary
Senior
Mathematics
Arlington Heights, Il
Waller, Jeffrey
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Walsh, Jessica
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Peotone, Il
Walter, Alex
Senior
Geology
Athen, Pa
Walter, Maristie
Junior
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Wambeke, Evan
Sophomore
Music
Cody, Wy
Wannemuehler, Sarah
Junior
Zoology
Mt. Vernon, In
Warberg, Kaylie
Senior
Civil Engineering
Severance, Co
Ward, Mckayla
Senior
Social Science
Sheridan, Wy
Ward, Michelle
2nd Bachelor
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Warnock, Annie
Senior
Art
Thornton, Co
Wastler, Abby
Senior
Finance
Colorado Springs, Co
Watkins, Joy
Senior
Biology
Riverton, Wy
Watson, Jaylon
Senior
American Studies
Laramie, Wy
Watts, Bradley
2nd Bachelor
Undeclared
Redding, Ca
Waugh, Mathew
Junior
International Studies
Olean, Ny
Weakland, Myranda
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Watkins, Co
Webb, Kailee
Senior
Marketing
Isabel, Sd
Weber, Samantha
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Loveland, Co
Webster, Kaylie
Junior
Management
Rawlins, Wy
Weddle, Taylor
Senior
Chemical Engineering
West Point, Ne
Wedl, Collin
Senior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Wedl, Tyler
Junior
Political Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Weekly, Alexis
Junior
Criminal Justice
Evanston, Wy
Weems, Fred
2nd Bachelor
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Laramie, Wy
Wegener, Drew
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Wehrly, Anna
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Marysville, Ca
Weiler, Leslie
Junior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Weinand, Abigail
Junior
Pre-Pharmacy
Gillette, Wy
Weitz, Katherine
Junior
Marketing
Sheridan, Wy
Welch, Kevin
Senior
Marketing
Moss Beach, Ca
Wells, Jacob
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Welsh, Jaynie
Senior
Microbiology
Rock Springs, Wy
Wendtland, Kit
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Wentz, Chase
Senior
Music Education
Laramie, Wy
Werner, William
Junior
Criminal Justice
Colorado Springs, Co
Wesner, Alyssa
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
West, Kristal
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Laramie, Wy
Wetzel, Benjamin
Senior
Physiology
Powell, Wy
White, Brooklyn
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Kaycee, Wy
White, Dario
Senior
Business Administration
Mills, Wy
White, Ian
Junior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
White, Sierra
Sophomore
Undeclared
Evansville, Wy
Whiting, Abigail
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Tucson, Az
Whitson, Cody
Senior
Business Administration
Rawlins, Wy
Whitson, Justin
Senior
Psychology
Bar Nunn, Wy
Widner, Nicole
Sophomore
Management
Colorado Springs, Co
Wiebelhaus, Chad
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Strasburg, Co
Wienholt, Logan
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Smithsburg, Md
Wiggins, Scottlyn
Senior
Marketing
Newcastle, Wy
Wilber, Jennifer
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Steamboat Springs, Co
Wilbert, Joshua
Senior
Civil Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Wildcat, Christie
Senior
American Indian Studies
Riverton, Wy
Wiley, Grace
Junior
Pre-Pharmacy
Gillette, Wy
Wilke, Aaron
Junior
Physiology
Colorado Springs, Co
Wilkinson, Gabrielle
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Sumner, Wa
Willburn, Robert
Senior
Computer Science
Salem, Or
Williams, Cassie
Senior
Spanish
Laramie, Wy
Williams, Christopher
Senior
Physiology
Lander, Wy
Williams, Daniel
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Parker, Co
Williams, Jessica
Junior
Journalism
Cody, Wy
Williams, Katelyn
Sophomore
Music Performance
Cheyenne, Wy
Williams, Tucker
Senior
Business Economics
Fort Collins, Co
Willis, Taylor
Junior
International Studies
Loveland, Co
Willoughby, Trevor
Senior
Business Economics
Casper, Wy
Wills, Isabel
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Pinedale, Wy
Wilson, Alexis
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Wilson, Jacob
Senior
Physiology
Rock Springs, Wy
Wilson, Mikayla
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Lakewood, Co
Wimpenny, Benjamin
2nd Bachelor
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Winer, Steven
Junior
Communication
Pinedale, Wy
Winkler, Chloe
Senior
Zoology
Cody, Wy
Winslow, Zachery
Senior
Finance
Aurora, Co
Winter, Roman
Junior
Zoology
Albuquerque, Nm
Winward, Emily
Senior
Physiology
Farson, Wy
Wirth, Brady
Junior
Marketing
Columbia, Mo
Wisdorf, Benjamin
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Wise, Nathan
Junior
Political Science
Fort Collins, Co
Wise, Richard
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Grand Junction, Co
Wiseman, Austin
Junior
Journalism
Laramie, Wy
Wiswell, Sydney
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Wilson, Wy
Withers, Grace
Sophomore
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Witt, Carley
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Sidney, Ne
Wittenborn, Katelyn
Junior
English
Douglas, Wy
Wittenburg, Zachary
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Wodahl, Holly
Sophomore
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
Woffinden, Kylie
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
Worland, Wy
Wollert, Georgia
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Lingle, Wy
Wolz, Nichole
Senior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Wood, Danelle
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Cody, Wy
Wood, Sarah
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Gillette, Wy
Woodall, Madison
Sophomore
Biology
Castle Rock, Co
Woods, Tessa
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Woodward, Tyler
Junior
Geology
Cheyenne, Wy
Wookey, Isaiah
Sophomore
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Woske, Nickolas
Senior
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Wright, Emily
Sophomore
Political Science
Wheatland, Wy
Wright, Renea
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Wylie, Kylee
Senior
Religious Studies
Rock Springs, Wy
Yanzick, Chance
Senior
Criminal Justice
Gillette, Wy
Yaracz, Megan
Junior
Sociology
Dubois, Wy
Yaste, Kiahlei
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Greeley, Co
Yazou, Jean
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Yazzie, Kristen
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Winslow, Az
Yerkovich, Kyler
2nd Bachelor
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Laramie, Wy
Young, Bailey
Junior
Elementary Education
Rock Springs, Wy
Young, Garrett
Senior
Criminal Justice
Green River, Wy
Young, Jason
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Young, Rodney
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Youngerman, Kevin
Junior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Yu, Jie
Senior
Management
Draper, Ut
Zaatreh, Jana
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Zaharas, Kristina
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Zaleski, Timothy
Sophomore
Finance
Oak Lawn, Il
Zambri, Hannah
Sophomore
Biology
Ault, Co
Zaragoza, Alicia
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Saratoga, Wy
Zavorka, Emily
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Yoder, Wy
Zayed, Osama
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Zechiel, Kodi
Junior
Organizational Leadership
Casper, Wy
Zenerino, Amelia
Senior
Agroecology
Laramie, Wy
Zhang, Jian Qiao
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Oakland, Ca
Zhou, Xiaokun
2nd Bachelor
Mathematics
Laramie, Wy
Zimmerman, Harlee
Sophomore
Nursing
Green River, Wy
Zimmerman, Mikayla
Senior
Agricultural Communications
Hillsdale, Wy
Zimmerman, Ryan
Junior
Construction Management
Craig, Co
Zuck, Joshua
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy

The requirements to be named are as follows: Undergraduate students must complete a minimum of 12 UW semester hours on a basis of A, B, C, D or F.

A grade point average of 3.4 or better must be met for the academic Dean's Honor Roll.

Contact Us

Office of Academic Affairs

1000 E. University Ave

Dept. 3302

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: 307 766-4286

Fax: 307 766-2606

1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071
UW Operators (307) 766-1121 | Contact Us | Download Adobe Reader

Accreditation | Virtual Tour | Emergency Preparedness | Employment at UW | Privacy Policy | Harassment & Discrimination | Accessibility Accessibility information icon