Some of the content on this website requires JavaScript to be enabled in your web browser to function as intended. While the website is still usable without JavaScript, it should be enabled to enjoy the full interactive experience.

Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

University Catalog|Office of the Registrar

Faculty Index

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | JK | L | M | N | OP | Q-R | S | T | U-V | W | X | Y-Z |

AADLAND, DAVID M., Economics and Finance

AAGARD, STEVEN, Professional Studies

ABERNETHY, ROLLIN H., Plant Sciences

ADELT, ULRICH, American Studies

ADIDHARMA, HERTANTO, Petroleum Engineering

AGRAN, MARTIN, Professional Studies

AHERN, JAMES C., Anthropology

AHMED, MOHAMED, Civil and Architectural Engineering

AIDHY, DILPUNEET S., Mechanical Engineering

AIKEN, NEVIN, Political Science, Global and Area Studies

AINSWORTH, PENNE L., Accounting

AKPOVO, IGOR, Modern and Classical Languages

ALBEKE, SHANNON E., WyGISC, Geography

ALBERS, H. JO, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources/Economics and Finance

ALEXANDER, ANNE, Global and Area Studies

ALEXANDER, BRENDA M., Animal Science

ALEXANDROVA, EKATERINA, Modern and Classical Languages

ALLEN III, MYRON B., Mathematics

ALVARADO, VLADIMIR, Chemical Engineering

ANDERSEN, MATTHEW, Agricultural and Applied Economics

ANDERSON, ALLYSON, Computer Science

ANDERSON, CAROLYN, English

ANDERSON, DAVID T., Chemistry

ANDERSON, JEFFREY R., Electrical and Computer Engineering

ANDERSON, STEPHANIE, Political Science

ANDERSON-SPRECHER, RICHARD, Statistics

ANDREWS, GERARD P., Veterinary Sciences

ANGEVINE, CHARLES, Mathematics

ANTON, DAVID, Mathematics

ARAGÓN, CECILIA, Latina/o Studies, Theatre and Dance

ARAYANA, SAMAN, Chemical Engineering

ARNETTE, ANDREW, Management and Marketing

ARONSTEIN, SUSAN, English

ARULSAMY, NAVAMONEY, Chemistry

ARYANA, SAMAN, Petroleum Engineering

ASHLEY, YARONG, Global and Area Studies

ATKINSON, ANNA, Nursing

BAGLEY, DAVID M., Chemical Engineering

BAILEY, THOMAS, Computer Science

BALAZ, MILAN, Chemistry

BALDWIN, NIKKI, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

BALDWIN, RONALD, Family Practice

BALLENGER, NICOLE S., Agricultural and Applied Economics

BANERJEE, SUMAN, Economics and Finance

BANIC, AMY, Computer Science

BARBIER, EDWARD B., Economics and Finance

BARBIER, JOANNE C., Economics and Finance

BARKER, MICHAEL G., Civil and Architectural Engineering

BARNES, DONNA A., Sociology

BARRETT, STEVEN F., Electrical and Computer Engineering

BARRY, ROBIN A., Psychology

BARSTOW, SANDRA M., University Libraries

BARTSCH ESTES, KAREN, Psychology

BASILE, FRANCO, Chemistry

BASKIN, JASON, English

BASTIAN, CHRISTOPHER T., Agricultural and Applied Economics

BAUM, KENNETH, Petroleum Engineering

BAUMBACH, DIANE, Art

BECK, JEFFREY L., Ecosystem Science and Management

BECKETT, CARLA DEE, Chemistry

BELL, DAVID A., Chemical Engineering

BELLAMY, CHERI, Nursing

BELLAMY, WILLIAMS, Civil and Architectural Engineering

BELMONT, ERICA L., Mechanical Engineering

BELSER, ROBERT, Music

BEN-DAVID, MERAV, Zoology and Physiology

BENHAM DEAL, TAMI, Kinesiology and Health

BENJAMIN, KAREN S., Nursing

BENKMAN, CRAIG, Zoology and Physiology

BENSON-AMRAM, SARAH, Zoology and Physiology

BERGMAN, HAROLD L., Zoology and Physiology

BERGSTRAESSER, PAUL, English, Creative Writing

BESSAIH, HAKIMA, Mathematics

BIALOSTOK, STEVEN, Elementary/Early Childhood Education

BIEBER, STEPHEN L., Statistics

BIEHLE, LAUREN R., Pharmacy

BILLINGTON, COREY, Management and Marketing

BINGHAM, BEAU, Communication and Journalism

BIRD, MICHELE, Statistics

BITTNER, MARK, Family and Consumer Sciences

BISHA, BLEDAR, Animal Science

BJÖRKENWALL, RUTH, Global and Area Studies

BLISS, DONNA LEIGH, Social Work

BOARDMAN, CALEB, Animal Science

BODDICKER, MAUREEN, Music

BOGARD, THERESA L., Music

BOLLIGER, DORIS, Professional Studies

BOMAN IV, JOHN H., Criminal Justice

BOSS, STEPHEN C., University Libraries

BOURQUE, MARGARET, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources

BOWMAN, GRANT, Molecular Biology

BOYLE, DIANE, Nursing

BRANT, JONATHAN A., Civil and Architectural Engineering

BREWER, BARRY, Management and Marketing

BRIDGEMAN, JACQUELYN, Law

BRODRICK, NICOLE, Nursing

BROOMFIELD, JAMES F., Family Practice

BROSE, MICHAEL C., History

BROTHERTON, MICHAEL S., Physics and Astronomy

BROWN, AMBER, Economics and Finance

BROWN, ANTOINETTE, Pharmacy

BROWN, DONNA M., Family and Consumer Sciences

BROWN, GREGORY K., A&S Dean's Office

BROWN, MICHAEL R., Communication and Journalism

BROWN, TRAVIS, Pharmacy

BRUCE, MARY ALICE, Professional Studies

BRUCH, DAVID C., Pharmacy

BUCHANAN, MICHELLE, Elementary/Early Childhood Education

BUCKNER, KIM, Computer Science

BUERKLE, ALEX, Botany

BURANT, TERRY, Educational Studies

BURKE, N. DENISE, Law

BURKE, INGRID, Botany, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources, Ecosystem Science and Management

BURMAN, MARY E., Nursing

BURNETT, CHERYL, Criminal Justice

BURROWS, ANDREA, Secondary Education

BUSH, ERIN J., Communication Disorders

BUSHMAN, JARED, Pharmacy

BUSS, ALAN R., Elementary/Early Childhood Education

BYRA, MARK, Kinesiology and Health

CAI, JIAN, Mechanical Engineering

CALDWELL, JAMES L., Computer Science

CALKINS, KAIJSA, University Libraries

CAMERON, BRUCE A., Family and Consumer Sciences

CAMPBELL-STONE, ERIN, Geology and Geophysics

CAMPISI, CATE, Nursing

CARLING, MATTHEW, Zoology and Physiology

CARLISLE, ASHLEY HOPE, Art

CARLSON, COURTNEY, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources

CARNES-HOLT, KARA, Professional Studies

CARR, BRADLEY, Geology and Geophysics

CARRON, REBESSA, Nursing

CAWLEY, GREGG, Political Science

CHAMBERLIN, MICHELLE T., Mathematics

CHAMBERLIN, SCOTT A., Elementary/Early Childhood

CHEADLE, MICHAEL J., Geology and Geophysics

CHECA-GARCĺA, IRENE, Modern and Classical Languages

CHEN, PO, SER/Geology and Geophysics

CHEN, YI-LING, Global and Area Studies, Geography

CHERRINGTON, BRIAN D., Zoology and Physiology

CHESTEK, KENNETH D., Law

CHIEN, TEYU, Physics and Astronomy

CHO, JEASIK, Educational Studies

CHOI, NICOLE, Economics and Finance

CHRISTMAN, CAROLE SUSAN, Nursing

CLAPP, JOSHUA D., Psychology

CLAPP WADDELL, TARA K., Psychology

CLARKE, PAMELA N., Nursing

CLEMENTS, JESSICA, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources

CLEMENTS, NATHAN, Mathematics

CLEMENTZ, MARK T., Geology and Geophysics

CLENNAN, EDWARD L., Chemistry

CLENNAN, MARGARET, Chemistry

CLUNE, JEFF, Computer Science

COLEMAN, CONNIE, Nursing

COLLIER, TIMOTHY R., Ecosystem Science and Management

COLTER, ROBERT S., Philosophy

CONERTON, KATE, University Libraries

CONNOLLY, CATHERINE, Gender and Women’s Studies

CONSIDINE, TIMOTHY J., Economics and Finance, School of Energy Resources

COOK, BENJAMIN, Economics and Finance

COON, DENNIS N., Mechanical Engineering

CORCORAN, ROBERT C., Chemistry

CORNISH, TODD E., Veterinary Sciences

CORRADINO, LAURIE J., Accounting

COUPAL, ROGER, Agricultural and Applied Economics

COURSELLE, DIANE E., Law

COVER, DANIELLE R., Law

COYLE, LYNDA D., Communication Disorders

CRAM, TRAVIS, Communication and Journalism

CRAWFORD, SCOTT, Statistics

CROFT, RYAN, English

CRUZ, CHARLIE P., Medical Laboratory Science

CULHANE, SCOTT, Criminal Justice

CULVER, BRUCE W., Pharmacy

CURRANO, ELLEN D., Botany; Geology and Geophysics

DAHNOVSKY, YURI, Physics and Astronomy

DAI, BOYI, Kinesiology and Health

DAI, QILIN, Physics and Astronomy

DALE, DANIEL, Physics and Astronomy

DALRYMPLE, HOLLY, Music

DAMBEKALNS, LYDIA, Secondary Education

DAY, MICHAEL L., Animal Science

DECKER, BRIDGET, Chemistry

DECKERT, JENNIFER, Theatre and Dance

DELANEY, JAMES M., Law

DELLENBACK, PAUL A., Mechanical Engineering

DeLOZIER, LAURA, Modern and Classical Languages

DeNAPOLI, ANTOINETTE, Religious Studies

DeYOUNG, KYLE P., Psychology

DENNEY, COLLEEN, Gender and Women’s Studies

DENZER, ANTHONY S., Civil and Architectural Engineering

DESELMS, CARRIE, Nursing

DEWEY, JANET, Geology and Geophysics

DEWEY, SUSAN, Gender and Women’s Studies

DHEKNEY, SADANAND, Plant Sciences

DILLON, MICHAEL, Zoology and Physiology

DOBLER, TIFFANY, Professional Studies

DOLAN, CHARLES W., Civil and Architectural Engineering

DOLE-IZZO, ELIZABETH, Social Work

DOLENCE, E. KURT, Pharmacy

DOMÈNECH, CONXITA, Modern and Classical Languages

DONAHUE, DEBRA L., Law

DORST, JOHN D., American Studies

DOUGLAS, CRAIG C., Mathematics, School of Energy Resources

DOUSAY, TONIA, Professional Studies

DOWNS, WILLIAM MISSOURI, Theatre and Dance

DOXTATER, JED M., Medical Laboratory Science

DRIESE, KENNETH, Botany

DRUMMOND, KENT G., Management and Marketing

DUAN, DONGLIANG, Electrical and Computer Engineering

DUEKER, KENNETH G., Geology and Geophysics

DUFF, MICHAEL, Law

DUNCAN, CASEY D., Law

DUTTA, DEBASHIS, Chemistry

EASTON, STEPHEN, Law

EBERLE, CARRIE, Plant Sciences

EDGAR, THOMAS V., Civil and Architectural Engineering

EDSON, MICHAEL, English

EGGLESTON, CARRICK M., Geology and Geophysics

EHMKE, COLE, Agricultural and Applied Economics

EHMKE, MARIAH, Agricultural and Applied Economics

ELLBOGEN, MARTIN JR., Family Practice

EMBREE, JOY K., Accounting

ENLOW, ANN, Nursing

ENRIGHT, MICHAEL, Nursing

ERNEST, HOLLY, Veterinary Sciences

ESTES, DAVID, Psychology

ETHIER, MARLENE, Nursing

EWERS, BRENT E., Botany

EWIG, RICHARD G., American Heritage Center

FADIAL, JOHN M., JR., Music

FALL, TYLER S., Religious Studies

FALVEY, JOE, Music

FAN, MAOHONG, Petroleum Engineering, School of Energy Resources

FARRELL, MARY M., University Libraries

FAY, DAVID, Molecular Biology

FELDMAN, STEPHEN M., Law

FERRE-PIKAL, EVA S., Electrical and Computer Engineering

FERTIG, RAY, Mechanical Engineering

FINE, PETER, Art

FINNOFF, DAVID C., Economics and Finance

FISHER, RICK, English

FITCH, ANDREW, English, Creative Writing

FLESHER, PAUL V.M., Religious Studies

FLYNN, FRANCIS W., Zoology and Physiology

FONSECA, VANESSA, Latina/o Studies, English

FORBES, ERIN, English

FORD, STEPHEN P., Animal Science

FORD, DAWN, Nursing

FORRESTER, JENNIFER HARRIS, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

FOULKE, THOMAS, Agricultural and Applied Economics

FOWERS, BETH, Plant Sciences

FOX, JONATHAN H., Veterinary Sciences

FOX, LANAE, Pharmacy

FRANCIS, MATTHEW, American Heritage Center

FRENCH, JEFFREY R., Atmospheric Science

FRENG, ADRIENNE B., Criminal Justice

FRENG, SCOTT, Psychology

FRICK, CARL, Mechanical Engineering

FROST, B. RONALD, Geology and Geophysics

FROST, CAROL D., Geology and Geophysics

FU, XUEBING, Petroleum Engineering

FURTADO, FREDERICO da CUNHA, Mathematics

GABRIELSON, TEENA J., Political Science

GALBREATH, PAMELA, English

GAMBOA, RUBEN, Computer Science

GALEY, FRANCIS D., Veterinary Sciences

GANTENBEIN, REX E., Medical Education and Public Health

GARCIA, JENNY, University Libraries

GARCIA, TERESA J., Communication Disorders

GARDZELEWSKI, JON, Civil and Architectural Engineering

GARNER, ANDREW, Politcal Science

GARNICH, MARK R., Mechanical Engineering

GARRISON, JEAN A., Political Science, Global and Area Studies

GASEM, KHALED A.M., Petroleum Engineering

GATLIN, JESSE, Molecular Biology

GAUDREAULT, KAREN, Kinesiology and Health

GEERTS, BART, Atmospheric Science

GERINGER, JENNIFER, Elemenatry and Early Childhood Education

GEROW, KENNETH, Statistics

GIGLEY, JASON, Molecular Biology

GILBERT, BENJAMIN T., Economics and Finance

GILLIS, VICTORIA, Secondary Education

GILLS, MARY, Nursing

GILMAN-KEHRER, ESTHER, Nursing

GINTING, VICTOR, Mathematics

GLASSCOCK, ROBSON, Accounting

GLOVER, MARK, Law

GODBY, ROBERT W., Economics and Finance

GOGINENI, SRIDHAR, Economics and Finance

GOHEEN, JACOB R., Zoology and Physiology

GOLDENSTEIN, CHERYL, University Libraries

GOLDMAN, BENJAMIN, American Heritage Center

GOMELSKY, MARK, Molecular Biology

GOOD, JULIAN, Nursing

GOODIN, SUSANNA L., Philosophy

GOODSON, PATRICIA A., Chemistry

GOODWIN, ELIZABETH, Nursing

GORONCY, ALEXANDER, Chemistry

GOUAL, LAMIA, Petroleum Engineering

GRAHAM, ANDREA, American Studies

GRANA, DARIO, School of Energy Resources, Geology and Geophysics

GRANDJEAN, BURKE, Statistics

GRANUM, NANCY, Nursing

GRAY, MATTHEW J., Psychology

GREENE, MARK A., American Heritage Center

GRIBB, WILLIAM J., Geography

GRIESMAIER, FRANZ-PETER, Philosophy

GRIFFITH, MICHAEL, Music

GRIFFITHS, SHAWN C., Civil and Architectural Engineering

GUIBERSON, MARK, Communication Disorders

GUNDERSON, JAMES, Economics and Finance

GUO, WEI, Animal Science

GUSEMAN, EMILY, Kinesiology and Health

GUZZO, ANNE, Music

HAAS, THOMAS, Army ROTC

HAGER, MARY SUE, Nursing

HAGY, ALYSON, Creative Writing

HALL, CHRISTOPHER, Mathematics

HALL, MARILYN, Nursing

HALL JR., ROBERT O., Zoology and Physiology

HAMANN, JERRY C., Electrical and Computer Engineering

HAMERLINCK, JEFFREY, Geography, WyGISC

HAMILTON, DEBRA, Nursing

HAN, CHUNG-SOUK, Mechanical Engineering

HAN, TAO, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

HANEY, CAROLYN, Social Work

HANSEN, KRISTIANA M., Agricultural and Applied Economics

HARBOUR, CLIFF, Professional Studies

HARDESTY, CANYON, Wyoming Institute for Disabilities (WIND)

HARDIN-JONES, MARY, Communication Disorders

HARDY, LEAH, Art

HARKIN, ALISON, Gender and Women's Studies

HARKIN, MICHAEL E., Anthropology

HARROLD, PAUL, Army ROTC

HARSHBERGER, CARA, Pharmacy

HART, ANN MARIE, Nursing

HARTUNG, CYNTHIA M., Psychology

HARVEY, JARON, Management and Marketing

HAYDON, MARGARET, Art

HAYES, SHAUN, American Heritage Center

HAYNES, CHRIS, Secondary Education

HE, GUANGLONG, Pharmacy

HEANEY, APRIL, English, Creative Writing, Learn

HEINZ, PETRA, Modern and Classical Languages

HEINZ, STEFAN, Mathematics

HEITHOLT, JIM J., Plant Sciences

HELFGOTT, ISADORA, History

HELLER, PAUL L., Geology and Geophysics

HELMSING, MARK, Secondary Education

HENDRYX, JASON, Secondary Education

HENSEL, LARRY L., Music

HERBERT, STEPHEN K., Plant Sciences

HERMANSEN-KOBULNICKY, CAROL, Pharmacy

HERT, TAMSEN L., University Libraries

HESS, BRET W., Animal Science

HEWLETT, JOHN, Agricultural and Applied Economics

HIDECKER, MARY JO C., Communications Disorders

HILAIRE, MICHELLE L., Pharmacy

HILD, ANN L., Ecosystem Science and Management

HILGERT, CHRIS, Plant Sciences

HILL, ROBIN, Elbogen CTL

HITCHCOCK, JOHN M., Computer Science

HIX, HARVEY, Philosophy, Creative Writing

HOBERG, JOHN O., Chemistry

HODGSON, LEE, Theatre and Dance

HODZA, PADDINGTON, WyGISC, Geography

HOLBROOK, W. STEVEN, Geology and Geophysics

HOLLAND, JEANNE E., English

HOLLES, JOSEPH, Chemical Engineering

HOLMES, MALCOLM D., Sociology

HOLMES, WILLIAM, Professional Studies

HOLT, PHILIP, Modern and Classical Languages

HORNECKER, JAMIE R., Pharmacy

HOUSEAL, ANA, Elementary and Early Childhood Education, Science and Mathematics Teaching Center

HOWARD, GEORGE, Agriculture and Natural Resources

HOWELL, ROBERT R., Geology and Geophysics

HSU, SANDY, Communication and Journalism

HUIZINGA, SHARON, Theatre and Dance

HUFFORD, KRISTINA, Ecosystem Science and Management

HUGHES, CYNTHIA D., University Libraries

HULIN, BRYAN K., Army ROTC

HULLEY, ELLIOTT, Chemistry

HUMMER-BELLMEYER, JULIE, Nursing

HUMPHREY, NEIL F., Geology and Geophysics

HUNTER, MELISSA, Pharmacy

HUTCHENS, CHAD, University Libraries

HUTCHISON, LINDA, Secondary Education

HUYNH, XUAN-XABIER, Modern and Classical Languages

HUZURBAZAR, SNEHALATA V., Statistics

HVIDSTON, DAVID, Professional Studies

IAMS, HELEN, Family Practice

INGWERSON, JENNIFER, Animal Science

INNES, PAMELA J., Anthropology

INOUYE, KEVIN, Theatre and Dance

IPINA, LYNNE, Mathematics

IRICK, ERIN, Family and Consumer Sciences

ISAACS, BRANDON, Family Practice

ISLAM, M. ANOWARUL, Plant Sciences

JABBOUR, RANDA, Plant Sciences

JACKSON, DARRELL D., Law

JACKSON, LAURA UGLEAN, American Heritage Center

JACOBS, LANDEE, Theatre and Dance

JAFARI, FARHAD, Mathematics

JAIME, ANGELA, Educational Studies

JAMES, BARBARA, Nursing

JANAK, EDWARD, Educational Studies

JANG-CONDELL, HANNAH, Physics and Astronomy

JANUS, THORSTEN M., Economics and Finance

JARMAN, MICHELLE, Wyoming Institute for Disabilities (WIND)

JARVIS, DONALD L., Molecular Biology

JENKINS, JAYNE M., Kinesiology and Health

JENKINS, MARK, English, Creative Writing

JIN, SONG, Civil and Architectural Engineering

JOHN, BARBARA E., Geology and Geophysics

JOHNSON, ERIC N., Accounting

JOHNSON, EVAN C., Kinesiology and Health

JOHNSON, LINDA E., Nursing

JOHNSON, PATRICK, Chemical Engineering

JOHNSON, PAUL E., Physics and Astronomy

JOHNSON, RAYMOND B., Family Practice

JOHNSON, TRICIA GIOVACCO, Elementary/Early Childhood Education

JONES, DAVID, Art

JONES, DAVID L., Communication Disorders

JONES, STEPHEN, Management and Marketing

JUDD, JOHNN, Civil and Architectural Engineering

KALEN, SAM, Law

KAMBUTU, JOHN, Educational Studies

KAMP, MARIANNE R., History

KASZUBA, JOHN P., SER, Geology and Geophysics

KATZMANN, JASON, Secondary Education

KAWULOK, MELANIE, Nursing

KEARLEY, TIMOTHY G., Law

KEARNS, CASEY, Theatre and Dance

KEEGAN, DANIEL, English

KEITH, JILL, Family and Consumer Sciences

KELLENERS, THIJS, Ecosystem Science and Management

KELLER, MARY, Religious Studies

KELLY, ALEXANDRA, History, Anthropology

KELLY, ROBERT D., Atmospheric Science

KELLY, ROBERT L., Anthropology

KEMPSON, DIANE A., Social Work;

KERR, GREG, Engineering and Applied Science

KIHN, PAULA, Nursing

KILANDER, GINNY, American Heritage Center

KILTY, KEVIN, Mechanical Engineering

KIKUT, PATRICK, Art

KING, JAMES D., Political Science

KIRKMEYER, JASON, English

KLADIANOS, JAMES, Civil and Architectural Engineering

KLAGES, RICKI, Art

KLEINSASSER, AUDREY M., Educational Studies

KNIEVEL, MICHAEL, English

KNIGHT, MARSHA F., Theatre and Dance

KNISS, ANDREW, Plant Sciences

KNOBLOCH, FRIEDA E., American Studies

KOBBE, RYAN, Civil and Architectural Engineering

KOBULNICKY, CAROL, Nursing

KOBULNICKY, HENRY A., Physics and Astronomy

KOCKEN, GREGORY, American Heritage Center

KOOIENGA, SARAH, Nursing

KORFANTA, NICOLE, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources

KORNFELD, MARCEL, Anthropology

KOSKI, CHERYL, Nursing

KRAFCZIK, JOSEPH, Modern and Classical Languages

KRIST, AMY, Zoology and Physiology

KRUEGER, JANELLE L., Pharmacy

KRUEGER, KEM, Pharmacy

KRUGER, DAVID, University Libraries

KSAIBATI, KHALED, Civil and Architectural Engineering

KUBELKA, JAN, Chemistry

KUBICHEK, ROBERT F., Electrical and Computer Engineering

KUZNETSOVA, MARIA I., Psychology

KVENILD, CASSANDRA, University Libraries

LAEGREID, RENEE, History

LAEGREID, WILLIAM W., Veterinary Sciences

LAKE, SCOTT, L., Animal Science

LAMARTINE, NICOLE C., Music

LANDEIRA, JOY, Modern and Classical Languages

LANDREVILLE, KRISTEN, Communication and Journalism

LANE, ANNE MARIE, American Heritage Center

LANGER, PAMELA J., Molecular Biology

LANIER, HAYLEY C., Zoology and Physiology

LAPCHAROENSAP, RATTAWUT, English, Creative Writing

LARSON, CAROLYNE R., History

LARSON, MARY LOU, Anthropology

LARSON-MEYER, D. ENETTE, Family and Consumer Sciences

LATCHININSKY, ALEXANDRE V., Ecosystem Science and Management

LAUENROTH, WILLIAM, Botany

LaVANCHY, JENNIFER, Modern and Classical Languages

LEBO, ZACHARY J., Atmospheric Science

LEE, BRIAN, Agricultural and Applied Economics

LEE, LONG, Mathematics

LEFEBVRE, LEAH, Communication and Journalism

LEGG, DAVID E., Ecosystem Science and Management

LEGLEITER, CARL, Geography

LEGOWSKI, STANISLAW F., Electrical and Computer Engineering

LEHMANN, TERESA, Chemistry

LEINEN, JILL, Nursing

LEONARD, BRIAN, Chemistry

LEONARD, JACQUELINE, Science and Mathematics Teaching Center, Early Childhood Education

LEVY, DANIEL, Molecular Biology

LEWELLYN, KRISTA B., Management and Marketing

LI, DONGMEI (KATIE), Chemical Engineering

LI, LI, Communications and Journalism

LIEBL, LORI, Nursing

LIEBMAN, MICHAEL, Family and Consumer Sciences

LINDSTROM, GRANT L., Management and Marketing

LINN, BECKY, Pharmacy

LIPING, WANG, Civil and Architectural Engineering

LIU, RONGSONG, Mathematics; Zoology and Physiology

LIU, XIOAHONG, Atmospheric Science

LOCKE, STEVEN, Elementary/Early Childhood Education

LOCKWOOD, JEFFREY A., Philosophy, Creative Writing

LOFFREDA, BETH, American Studies, Creative Writing

LOGAN, BARBARA, History, Gender and Women’s Studies

LOOBY, ALISON R., Psychology

LOWE, SUE, Nursing

LUDDEN, PAUL A., Animal Science

LUND, TERI, Nursing

LUTZ, PAULA M., Zoology and Physiology, A&S Dean

LYFORD, MARK, Life Sciences, Botany

LYNG, GREGORY, Mathematics

MACAULAY, DAVID, University Libraries

MACHALEK, RICHARD S., Sociology

MADRID, SAMARA, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

MAGNUSON, ERIC, Army ROTC

MAHAPATRA, NEELY, Social Work

MAHVAN, TRACY D., Pharmacy

MAIER, SHANNON BOWEN, American Heritage Center

MALLICK, SUBHASHIS, Geology and Geophysics, School of Energy Resources

MALM, RONALD L., Family Practice

MANI, KUMARAN, Molecular Biology

MANN, ALLISON, Pharmacy

MANYAK, PATRICK, Elementary/Early Childhood Education

MARKLEY, BENJAMIN, Music

MARKS, CLIFFORD J., English

MARTIN, LINDA G., Pharmacy

MASON, CHARLES F., Economics and Finance

MATHEWS, JAMIE, Nursing

MAVRIPLIS, DIMITRI J., Mechanical Engineering

MAYER, JENNIFER, University Libraries

McALLISTER, TYRRELL, Mathematics

McCARREN, MATTHEW, Theatre and Dance

McCARTHY, DEBORAH, University Libraries

McCONIGLEY, NINA, Honors Program

McCONNELL, JASON, Political Science

McCORMICK, RICHARD J., Animal Science

McCRACKEN-FLESHER, CAROLINE, English

McCREA, SEAN M., Psychology

McDONALD, DAVID B., Zoology and Physiology

McELROY, BRANDON, Geology and Geophysics

McGEE, BLAKE, Music

McGEE, NANCY, Nursing

McGINITY, RICHARD C., Management and Marketing

McGRIFF, DEBORAH, Professional Studies

McINROY, JOHN E., Electrical and Computer Engineering

McKEAGE, KATHLEEN, Music

McKEE, JOHN, Air Force ROTC

McKIBBIN, CHRISTINE L., Psychology

McKIM, COURTNEY, Professional Studies

McLEOD, DON, Agricultural and Applied Economics

McMANUS, PATRICK, Civil and Architectural Engineering

McTIGUE, KRISTIN, Family and Consumer Sciences

MEALOR, BRIAN, Plant Sciences

MEANS, JEFFREY D., History

MEANS, WARRIE J., Animal Science

MEREDITH, SCOTT, Music

MESSENGER, DAVID, History; Global and Area Studies

MICHALEK, RUDI, Physics and Astronomy

MIELKE, TAMMY, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

MILES, NOAH, Modern and Classical Languages

MILLER, HOLLY, Nursing

MILLER, KIMBERLY, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

MILLER, KURT W., Molecular Biology

MILLER, MARCIE, Civil and Architectural Engineering

MILLER, MICHAEL, Family Practice

MILLER, MYRNA M., Veterinary Sciences

MILLER, SCOTT N., Ecosystem Science and Management

MILLER, STEVEN L., Botany

MINCKLEY, TOM, Geography

MINEAR, MEREDITH, Psychology

MINTON, ELIZABETH, Management and Marketing

MITTELSTAEDT, JOHN D., Management and Marketing

MOLDENHAUER, SUSAN, Art Museum

MOLSKI, AMANDA, Nursing

MONTEITH, KEVIN, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources; Zoology and Physiology

MOORHOUSE, G. ERIC, Mathematics

MORAN, PETER WILLIAM, Elementary/Early Childhood Education

MORGAN, MICHAEL M., Professional Studies

MORSE, TAMI, University Libraries

MOTRIUK-SMITH, DAGMARA, UW-Casper

MOULAND, DENNIS, Civil and Architectural Engineering

MUDDIMAN, ASHLEY, Communication and Journalism

MUKAI, DAVID J., Civil and Architectural Engineering

MUKNAHALLIPATNA, SURESH S., Electrical and Computer Engineering

MUNDT, HANNELORE, Modern and Classical Languages

MUÑOZ-GUTIÉRREZ, JUAN F., Veterinary Sciences

MURDOCK, MARGARET M. Political Science

MURDOCK, VICTORIA, Social Work

MURPHY, MELANIE, Ecosystem Science and Management

MURPHY, MELISSA, Anthropology

MURPHY, SHANE, Atmospheric Science

MYERS, ADAM, Physics and Astronomy

MYERS, JAMES D., Geology and Geophysics

MYERS, JOHN, Chemical Engineering

MYRAN, LEENA, Pharmacy

NAIR, SREEJAYAN, Pharmacy

NASCHOLD, FELIX, Economics and Finance

NAUGHTON, JONATHAN W., Mechanical Engineering

NAVRATIL, AMY M., Zoology and Physiology

NELSON, BURRELL, Botany

NELSON, MICHAEL L., University Libraries

NEWELL, MARCIA, Nursing

NEWMAN, MATTHEW, Civil and Architectural Engineering

NG, KAM, Civil and Architectural Engineering

NGANGA, LYDIAH, Elementary/Early Childhood Eduation

NGUYEN, THANH-NGA, Pharmacy

NIELSON, KRISTY, Nursing

NIEMOLLER, JEANINE, Nursing

NIU, ZHUANG, Mathematics

NOJABAEI, BAHAREH, Petroleum Engineering

NORTH, CHRISTOPHER, Botany

NORTHROP, KATE, Creative Writing

NORTON, JAY, Ecosystem Science and Management

NORTON, URSZULA, Plant Sciences

NOVAK, DOMEN, Electrical and Computer Engineering

NOVOGRODSKY, NOAH B., Law

NOY, SHIRI, Sociology

NUNEZ, NARINA L., Psychology

NYE, ERIC W., English

OAKEY, JOHN, Chemical Engineering

O’BRIEN, JOHN F., Electrical and Computer Engineering

O’BRIEN, YELENA, Electrical and Computer Engineering

OBERT, JULIA, English

O’TOOLE, DONAL T., Veterinary Sciences

OGDEN, FRED L., Civil and Architectural Engineering/Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources

OGGERO, ELENA, Electrical and Computer Engineering

OHARA, NORIAKI, Civil and Architectural Engineering

OLER, MITCHELL, Accounting

ONETO, STEPHANIE A., Management and Marketing

ONYSKO, MARY, Pharmacy

PAFUNDA, DANIELLE, English

PAGE, JAMES, Family Practice

PAGNACCO, GUIDO, Electrical and Computer Engineering

PAIGE, VIRGINIA B., Ecosystem Science and Management

PAINTER, JENNIFER, Nursing

PAINTER, MATTHEW A., Sociology

PAISLEY, STEVEN I., Animal Science

PANTER, KAREN, Plant Sciences

PARISH, THOMAS R., Atmospheric Science

PARKER, SYLVIA, Science and Mathematics Teaching Center

PARKINSON, BRUCE A., Chemistry, SER

PARKINSON, JERRY R., Law

PARKS, DOUGLAS S., Family Practice

PAROLIN, PETER, English

PARSEKIAN, ANDREW, Civil Engineering; Geology and Geophysics

PASEK, JUDITH E., University Libraries

PATTON, TRACEY OWENS, African American and Diaspora Studies; Communication and Journalism

PATTON, MARCIA E., Elementary/Early Childhood Education

PEARSON, ZOE, Global and Area Studies

PECK, ANN, Mechanical Engineering

PECK, DANNELE, Agricultural and Applied Economics

PENDALL, ELISE, Botany

PEPPER, CAROLYN M., Psychology

PERSICHITTE, KAY, Professional Studies

PERSON, DEBORA, Law

PERSON, MARK, Modern and Classical Languages

PETERSEN, DOUGLAS B., Communication Disorders

PETERSON, C. MARK, Management and Marketing

PETRINI, SHAWN, Nursing

PEXTON, VALERIE, English, Creative Writing

PHILLIPS, LORI J., University Libraries

PHILLIPS, OWEN R., Economics and Finance

PICCORELLI, JUSTIN, Political Science

PICKETT, BRENT, Political Science

PIERCE, MICHAEL, Physics and Astronomy

PIERRE, JOHN W., Electrical and Computer Engineering

PIKAL, JON M., Electrical and Computer Engineering

PIMBLOTT, KERRY, African American and Diaspora Studies and History

PIRI, MOHAMMAD, School of Energy Resources, Petroleum Engineering

PISHKO, MICHAEL, Chemical Engineering

PLAYTON, DONA, Law

PLUMB, TAWNYA, Law

POLYAKOV, PETER, Mathematics

PORTER, CHRISTINE, Kinesiology and Health

POTTER, MICHAEL R., Political Science

POYER, LIN A., Anthropology

PRATHER, JONATHAN, Zoology and Physiology

PRATT, KARA, Zoology and Physiology

PRICE SCHULTZ, CINDY J., Communication and Journalism

PRIDGEN, MARY D., Law

PRINCE, NICK, Management and Marketing

PRITCHETT, SUZAN M., Law

PROCTOR, J'LAINE, Nursing

PROCTOR, JULIA, University Libraries

PRZYGOCKI, JAMES, Music

PURTZER, MARY ANNE, Nursing

PURVES, DUNCAN, Philosophy

PUTREVU, SANJAY, Management and Marketing

QUAGGIN HARKIN, ALISON, Wyoming Institute for Disabilities (WIND)

RADDAOUI, ALI, Global and Area Studies

RADOSZ, MACIEJ , Petroleum Engineering

RAHEL, FRANK J., Zoology and Physiology

RAMSEY WALTERS, SARAH, School of Energy Resources

RASHFORD, BENJAMIN, Agricultural and Applied Economics

RASKA, KIMBERLY, Nursing

READDY, R. TUCKER, Kinesiology and Health

REDDY, KATTA J., Ecosystem Science and Management

REGAN, DARCY, Wyoming Institute for Disabilities (WIND)

REHWALDT, MARK, Civil and Architectural Engineering

REN, JUN, Pharmacy

RICE, MICHAEL, Nursing

RICE, WILLIAM, Physics and Astronomy

RICUPERO, BRYAN, University Libraries

RIEBE, CLIFFORD, Geology and Geophysics

RIGHETTI, TARA, School of Energy Resources, Law

RINER, NICOLE, Music

RITCHIE, MARK , Art

RITTEN, JOHN, Agricultural and Applied Economics

RITTENBURG, TERRI L., Management and Marketing

ROBERTS, AMY, Elementary/Early Childhood Education

ROBERTS, PHILIP J., History

ROBERTS, REBECCA, Communication and Journalism

ROBERTSON, BLAIR, Statistics

ROBERTSON, DANA, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

ROBINSON, BARBARA, Nursing

ROBISON, JASON, Law

ROBISON, RANI, Art

ROBITAILLE, BETH, Family Practice

RODDICK, DEAN M., Chemistry

RODGERS, J. DANIEL, Ecosystem Science and Management

RODI, ALFRED R., Atmospheric Science

RODRIGUEZ HICKS, SONIA A., Modern and Classical Languages

ROMERO, ALAN, Law

ROMTVEDT, DAVID, Creative Writing

ROOT-ELLEDGE, SANDRA, Wyoming Institute for Disabilities (WIND)

ROSS, CATHERINE L., Communication Disorders

RUBIO-WALLACE, SHERRIE, Nursing

RUFF, JASON, Army ROTC

RULE, DANIEL C., Animal Science

RUSH, LESLIE, Secondary Education

RUSSEL, BAILEY, Art

RUSSELL, CASKEY, English

RUSSELL, DOUG, Art

SAILOR, RACHEL, Art

SANCHEZ, JOE, Army ROTC

SANDEEN, ERIC J., American Studies

SANTORO, STEPHEN, Zoology and Physiology

SBATELLA, GUSTAVO, Plant Sciences

SCASTA, J. DEREK, Ecosystem Science and Management

SCHANTZ, RHODA, Family and Consumer Sciences

SCHATZ, MONA C.S., Social Work

SCHERR, FREDERICK P., Family Practice

SCHMIDT, LAWRENCE, University Libraries

SCHMIDT, RICHARD J., Civil and Architectural Engineering

SCHUHMANN, ROBERT A., Political Science, A&S Dean's Office

SCHULTZ, PHYLLIS, Nursing

SCHULTZ, RONALD D., History

SCHUMAKER, BRANT A., Veterinary Sciences

SCOTT, MARY, Art

SEEGMILLER, ANNA, Theatre and Dance

SEITZ, THOMAS, Global and Area Studies

SELDEN, JEFFREY, Mathematics

SELTING, LEIGH, Theatre and Dance

SEWCZAK-CLAUDE, GRETCHEN, Kinesiology and Health

SHADER, BRYAN L., Mathematics

SHADWELL, SHELBY, Art

SHAFFER, SHERRILL L., Economics and Finance

SHALINSKY, AUDREY C., A&S Dean's Office

SHANG, ZONGBO, WYGISC

SHARMA, MRITYUNJAI P., Petroleum Engineering

SHARMA, VIVEK, Plant Sciences

SHAW, SCOTT R., Ecosystem Science and Management

SHEARER, SMAUEL R., Air Force ROTC

SHELSTAD, MARK L., American Heritage Center

SHEPHERD, CRAIG, Professional Studies

SHERLINE, EDWARD D., Philosophy

SHIM, JENNA, Educational Studies

SHINKER, JACQUELINE J., Geography

SHINSTINE, DEBBIE, Civil and Architectural Engineering

SHOGREN, JASON F., Economics and Finance

SHUMAN, BRYAN, Geology and Geophysics

SIEGER, CRYSTAL, Music

SIMS, KENNETH, Geology and Geophysics

SINGH, RESHMI, Pharmacy

SINIFT, SHERRY, Music

SKIBA, ALEXANDRE, Economics and Finance

SKINNER, DONAL C., Zoology and Physiology

SKOPEK, TRACY A., Political Science

SLATER, TIMOTHY F., Secondary Education

SMITH, CHERYL, Nursing

SMITH, CONRAD, Communication and Journalism

SMITH, CYNTHIA, Nursing

SMITH, DEREK, Kinesiology and Health

SMITH, KENNETH L., Communication and Journalism

SMITH, MARCI, Kinesiology and Health

SMITH, MICHAEL R., Law

SMUTKO, L. STEVEN, Agricultural and Applied Economics/Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources

SNIDER, JEFFERSON R., Atmospheric Science

SNOKE, ARTHUR W., Geology and Geophysics

SOHIER, BÉNÉDICTE, Modern and Classical Languages

SOMMER, MICHAEL S., Chemistry

SORRELL, TANYA, Nursing

SONDGEROTH, KERRY, Veterinary Sciences

SOTO, LILIA, American Studies, Latina/o Studies

SPARKS, JEREMY, Aerospace Studies

SPIKER, AMY, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

SPITLER, JOHN, Mathematics

SPRAGUE, ROBERT D., Management and Marketing

SPROUT AHRENHOLTZ, TREVA, Family and Consumer Sciences

STAHL, PETER D., Ecosystem Science and Management

STANESCU, DAN, Mathematics

STARK, RHONDA, Nursing

STAUBACH, LARRY, Pharmacy

STAYTON, MARK M., Molecular Biology

STEELE, REBECCA, Modern and Classical Languages

STEEVE, ROGER, Communication Disorders

STEINER, SUSAN H., Nursing

STELLERN, JOHN, Professional Studies

STERBENZ, FREDERIC P., Economics and Finance

STEWART, JOYCE, English

STEWART, JUSTIN, Communication and Journalism

STIDOLPH, CANDACE, Nursing

STOELLINGER, MICHAEL, Mechanical Engineering

STOELLINGER, TEMPLE, Law, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources

STONE, SHANE T., Criminal Justice

STRAMPE, GREGORY, Music

STRAUSS, SARAH, Anthropology

STUMP, WILLIAM, Plant Sciences

SUN, QI, Professional Studies

SUN, QIAN QUAN, Zoology and Physiology

SUROVELL, TODD, Anthropology

SWANSON, DEREK, Civil and Architectural Engineering

SWAPP, SUSAN, Geology and Geophysics

SYLVESTER, ANNE W., Molecular Biology

TAN, GANG, Civil and Architectural Engineering

TANAKA, GAYLE, Nursing

TANAKA, JOHN, Ecosystem Science and Management

TANG, JINKE, Physics and Astronomy

TANNER, JENNIFER E., Civil and Architectural Engineering

TARWATER, COREY E., Zoology and Physiology

TAYLOR, DAVID T., Agricultural and Applied Economics

TAYLOR, PATRICIA A., Criminal Justice, WYSAC

TAYLOR, VERONICA, Nursing

TEKIELA, DAN, Plant Sciences

TEIXEIRA, M. GLAUCIA, Pharmacy

TEMAN, ERIC, Professional Studies

TERRILL, LORI J., University Libraries

TEULE, FLORENCE, UW-Casper

THARP, SHANNON, University Libraries

THAYER, DAVID, Physics and Astronomy

THIEL, CHASE, Management and Marketing

THOMAS, JENIFER, Nursing

THOMAS, RACHEL, Nursing

THOMPSON, D. CLAUDIA, American Heritage Center

THOMPSON, JASON, English

THOMPSON, LISA, Nursing

THOMPSON, ROD, Secondary Education

THOMPSON-EBANKS, VALERIE, Social Work

THORSNESS, PETER E., Molecular Biology

THUNSTROM, LINDA, Economics and Finance

THYAGARAJAN, BASKARAN, Pharmacy

TIAN, KELLY, Management and Marketing

TINKER, DANIEL B., Botany

TOELLE, BRIAN, Petroleum Engineering

TOLO, KHAMA-BASSILI, Modern and Classical Languages

TOOHEY, JASON, Anthropology

TOTH, WELDONNA, Nursing

TRAYLOR, REBA, Nursing

TRELEASE-BELL, AMY, Family Practice

TRENT, ALLEN, Educational Studies

TULL, CANDACE, Nursing

TURNER, DONALD, Theatre and Dance

TURPEN, JENNIFER, Music

TURPEN, J. SCOTT, Music

UKRAINETZ, TERESA A., Communication Disorders

URYNOWICZ, MICHAEL A., Civil and Architectural Engineering

UTTERBACK, KRISTINE T., Religious Studies

VADNAIS, CYNTHIA, Mathematics

VALI, GABOR, Atmospheric Science

VAN ARSDALE III, WILLIAM O., University Libraries

VAN ‘T VELD, KLAAS T., Economics and Finance

VANCE, BRENDA, Nursing

VANDERBORGH, BETH, Music

VANDIVER, JEREMY W., Pharmacy

VARGA, KRISZTINA, Chemistry

VARCA, PHILIP E., Management and Marketing

VAUGHAN, KAREN L., Ecosystem Science and Management

VAUSE, HOLLY, Nursing

VERLEY, JIMMIE, Physics and Astronomy

VINCENTI, VIRGINIA B., Family and Consumer Sciences

VISNAK, KELLY, University Libraries

WACHOB, DOUGLAS, Haub School of Environment and Natural Resources

WADE, CHRISTINE, Family and Consumer Sciences

WAGGENER, JOHN, American Heritage Center

WAGGENER, LESLIE, American Heritage Center

WAGGONER JR., JAMES W., Ecosystem Science and Management

WAGUESPACK, NICOLE, Anthropology

WALL, DANIEL, Molecular Biology

WALLHEAD, MATT, Plant Sciences

WALLHEAD, TRISTAN, Kinesiology and Health

WALRATH, DAVID E., Mechanical Engineering

WANG, LIPING, Civil and Architectural Engineering

WANG, WENYONG, Physics and Astronomy

WANG, ZHIEN, Atmospheric Science

WARD, JAMES, Computer Science

WARD, NAOMI, Molecular Biology and Botany

WARD, SETH, Religious Studies

WARREN, JANE, Professional Studies

WASSERBURGER, TRACY, Nursing

WATSON, BRAD, Creative Writing

WATSON, MARCUS, Global and Area Studies, African American and Diaspora Studies

WATSON, RACHEL, Molecular Biology

WAWROUSEK, KAREN, Chemical Engineering

WEATHERFORD, LARRY R., Management and Marketing

WEATHERMON, RICK, Anthropology

WEBER, MARY, Nursing

WEBER, WILLIAM, Mathematics

WEBSTER, GERALD R., Geography

WEDEMEYER, JOHANNA, Nursing

WEIGEL, RANDOLPH R. , Family and Consumer Sciences

WEINART, CLARANN, Nursing

WEINIG, CYNTHIA, Botany, Molecular Biology

WEINLAND, ROBER, Nursing

WELLE, ELAINE A., Law

WELLS, CHERYL A., History

WELSH, KATHERINE MUIR, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

WHIPPLE, GLEN D., Agricultural and Applied Economics

WHITMAN, DAVID L., Electrical and Computer Engineering

WIIG, DIANA, Elementary and Early Childhood Education

WILDMAN, KAREN M., Family Practice

WILHELM, LAURN W., University Libraries

WILKOWSKI, BENJAMIN, Psychology

WILLFORD, JOHN, Molecular Biology

WILLIAMS, DAVID G., Botany, Ecosystem Science and Management

WILLIAMS, DUANE, Agricultural and Applied Economics

WILLIAMS, JOY, Creative Writing

WILLIAMS, KAREN, Family and Consumer Sciences

WILLIAMS, LINDA G., Nursing

WILLIAMSON, MICHAEL, Wyoming Institute for Disabilities (WIND)

WILLIFORD, JASON, Mathematics

WILSON, MARGARET, Theatre and Dance

WILSON, MATTHEW J., Law

WILTSE, ERIC, Communication and Journalism

WINTERS, KATHERINE I., American Heritage Center

WISLOWSKI, ANN, Nursing

WODAHL, ERIC, Criminal Justice

WOLFF, TERESA, Nursing

WOOD, AARON, Theatre and Dance

WOOD, WENDY, Nursing

WOODBURY, C. JEFFERY, Zoology and Physiology

WOODS, TONJA M., Pharmacy

WRASPER, CHERYL, Nursing

WRIGHT, BRIANNA, Botany

WRIGHT, CAMERON H.G., Electrical and Computer Engineering

WRIGHT, LOU ANNE, Theatre and Dance

WU, CHI-CHEN, Music

WULFF, SHAUN S., Statistics

XU, CHEN, Geography

XU, XIN (SHAWN), Accounting

YEUNG, MAN-CHUNG, Mathematics

YIN, SHUNDE, Petroleum Engineering

YOCOM, DOROTHY JEAN, Professional Studies

YOUNG, RHONDA K., Civil and Architectural Engineering

YOUNG, SUZANNE, Professional Studies

ZAJACOVA, ANNA, Sociology

ZALESKY, DOUG, Animal Science

ZARE, BONNIE, Gender and Women’s Studies

ZHANG, YAN, Modern and Classical Languages

ZHANG, LINDA, Geology and Geophysics

ZHANG, ZHAOJIE, Zoology and Physiology

ZHENG, KENNETH W., Accounting

ZHOU, JING, Chemistry

ZHU, JIANTING (JULIAN), Civil and Architectural Engineering

ZHU, MENGQIANG, Ecosystem Science and Management

ZHU, QIN (ARTHUR), Kinesiology and Health

ZIBRAK, ARIELLE, English

ZOOK, KATRINA, Music

Share This Page:

Footer Navigation

University of Wyoming Medallion
 
1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071 // UW Operators (307) 766-1121 // Contact Us // Download Adobe Reader // Accessibility Accessibility information icon