Some of the content on this website requires JavaScript to be enabled in your web browser to function as intended. While the website is still usable without JavaScript, it should be enabled to enjoy the full interactive experience.

Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

News

University of Wyoming Spring Semester Graduates - Resident


June 25, 2008 — The University of Wyoming awarded degrees to the following students from Wyoming at the completion of the 2008 spring semester.

The following degrees may be included on this list: BA (Bachelor of Arts); BAE (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering); BFA (Bachelor of Fine Arts); BM (Bachelor of Music); BS (Bachelor of Science); BSAR (Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering); BSCE (Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering); BSCH (Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering); BSCP (Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering); BSCS (Bachelor of Science in Computer Science); BSDH (Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene); BSEE (Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering); BSFC (Bachelor of Science in Family and Consumer Sciences); BSME (Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering); BSMI (Bachelor of Science in Management Information Systems); BSN (Bachelor of Science in Nursing); BSW (Bachelor of Science in Social Work); BSPE (Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering); CERT (Certificate); EDD (Doctor of Education); EDS (Educational Specialist); JD (Juris Doctor); MA (Master of Arts); MBA (Master of Business Administration); MED (Master of Education); MFA (Master of Fine Arts); MM (Master of Music); MP (Master of Planning); MPA (Master of Public Administration); MS (Master of Science); MST (Master of Science in Teaching); MSW (Master of Social Work); PhD (Doctor of Philosophy); PhRD (Doctor of Pharmacy).

Students are:

Afton
Rochelle Hyde BS
Clay J. Kennington BSCE
Clinton Mitchell Miles double BS
Clinton Mitchell Miles BS
Mark W. Taylor EDD
Richard Scott Woodford EDS

Albin
Ryan Keith Braman BS
Jenna M. Eklund BA

Alpine
Paula McCann CERT
Amanda J. Taylor BS

Arapahoe
Shawn W. Moss BA

Auburn
Justin T. Kaiser BS

Baggs
Tatiana M. Curtis BA

Bar Nunn
Wesley B. Bertagnole MS
Ryan F. Owens BS

Basin
Evan R. Bock BA
Weston Timothy Graham JD
Jamie L. Jares BS
Julie M. Stidolph MA

Bedford
Trish Nicole Ludwig BSN

Beulah
Chancey R. Jahnig BA

Big Horn
Abbey W. Garber BS
Sean M. Holder BS
Kristen L. Horner BS
Katie C. Ledgerwood CERT

Big Piney
Charles R. Chase BS

Buffalo
Jeremy Dean Gard BSMI
Jacob H. Godber BA
Tyrel J. Hulet BSCE
Cristen L. Leavitt BSAR
Lisa Marie Lofgren BFA
Coty Nikont BA
Leah R. Ramsey BA
Jennifer L. Skaggs MS
Diego Velasquez BS

Burlington

Bryan C. Neves BS

Burns

Stacey L. Gray BA

Carpenter
Nikki L. Poelma BA

Casper
Kenny Lee Ainsworth BA
Joshua B. Albrecht BA
Jillian Beth Anderson BS
Kimberly N. Anderson BSEE
Ruby L. Anderson BSW
Heather M. Bales BSW
Stephine Corinne Becker BA
Zachariah Jacob Becker BA
Colt Beddes BS
Dawnie Elizabeth Bernat BA
Samantha Marie Blackstock BA
Brittany S. Boger BS
Jennifer Ann Bowden BA
Melanie A. Brandon BA
Timothy James Brown BA
Tyler James Brown BA
Bradley W. Byrd, BA and BS
Cassie Ann Carr BS
William A. Cleary BS
LaRae D. Covert BA
Melody L. Craig BS
Meghan E. Creel BA
Mark A. Crimm BA
Breanne M. Currah BA
Alicyn Ann Davis BA
Tyrell C. Dean BA
Robin M. DeCastro MS
Fleur D. Defry BS
Joshua Edward DeLeeuw BA
Jennifer L. Doyle BA
Frederick D. Dyer MS
David L. Ferguson BA
Elizabeth N. Forslund BA
Megan Marie Fraas MS
Charlotte A. Frizzell BSW
Raymond M. Gallegos BS
Traci Lynn Gardner BSW
Nicholas Keith Gilbert BA
Farrell J. Graf BS
Eric C. Graff BS
Kassidy Nicole Graham BA
J. Annette Green BA
Daniel B. Grissom BS
Ilona R. Grosz BS
Cynthia Jill Guy-Thomas BSW
Sabrina Hadlock BA
Gwendolen E. Haley PHD
Amber M. Harned BA
Jason Robert Hayes BSCE
Jillian N. Hernandez BA
Jason A. Hoag BS
Mathew D. Holwegner BSMI
Adam P. Hughes BS
Melissa Ann Hurd BS
Stephen M. Jacobsen BS
Stephanie J. Jensen BA
Christy Lee Jindrick-Tholl MS
David Kenneth Jordan BS
Michele J. Jozwik MS
Cortnie Marie Keil BS
Noelle Marie Keller BA
Bryce D. Kelly BSEE
Amy M. Kirkman MS
Thomas Kirkwood BSME
Deborah Ann Land BSN
Tricia R. Larson BA
Jennifer Susan Latimer BA
Heather N. Lenardson MS
Paul D. Malsom BS
Jenna L. Marquardt MSW
Brandy Nichole McDaniel BA
Megan M. McGirr BS
Kent R. Miller BSCH
Jayne Marie Moehr EDS
Caroline Mooren BA
Talia A. Munsell BA
Lily Ann Neiberger BSW
Jill M. Nichols BSAR
Caitlin Marie Novotny BSN
Kate Brooke O'Hara BA
William Arnold Ochs CERT
Jordan Christopher Patik BS
Galen Ross Patrick BA
Ryne Scott Paulson BS
Christopher D. Perkins PHRD
Elisabeth M. Perry BS
Jason D. Poot MS
Ashley C. Potter BA
Amanda Lee Puls BA
Tyler Lee Quest BS
Rebekah L. Raugutt BSN
Timothy C. Raymond BA
Tara Lynn Realing BA
Leah Marie Reeb MPA
Kelly Nicole Reed BSW
William E. Reese BA
Laura Amanda Roy MSW
Amanda Jo Russell BA
Megan A. Salvador BA
Holly F. Sandefer BS
Jennifer A. Santistevan BSW
Katharine Augusta Schneider MS
Alana Sheffield BA
Jamie Sue Short BA
William M. Shutts MS
Heather Lynn Sides BA
Denise Smiley BA
Denise Sue Steffens BA
Amy E. Steidley MS
Leean Kim Stellingwerf, BFA and MA
Kayci L. Stripling BA
Kimberly Jo Sullivan BA
Andrew K. Sundell BS
Dane R. Taylor, BS and BSEE
Aubrey R. Thompson BA
Ingrid R. Thorstensen BM
Tiffany J. Thunselle, double BS
Dusti P. Tolman BSW
Brandon C. Turner BA
Sean M. Ukele BSCH
Dawn Vertner MS
Nathan William Vondra BS
Kayla Gene Walker BA
Cole A. Weaver BS
Brett A. Wentz JD
Isaac A. Wentz BS
Brian G. Williams BA
Crystal Nicole Witcher BS
Matthew Peter Wold BA
Colleen L. Zeglin BA
Bonda Kay Zeller MS
Jacob W. Zeller BS
Abigail R. Zimmerman BSW

Cheyenne
Matthew Murray Achter BSMI
Loren Andrew Ackels BS
Andrew Kent Aldridge BA
Andrea R. Anderson BA
Heather Michelle Anderson BA
Joshua C. Anderson BSAR
Kristina Simone Armijo PHRD
Marc R. Aumiller CERT
Rebecca Joan Bauser BA
Matt Brandon Bell BA
Jesse J. Blunn BS
Brandon T. Booth JD
Billie V. Bowen BA
Kayla Janell Bowman, BA and BSFC
Molly Jo Box BA
Ashley M. Boyd BSW
Tyler K. Branyan BS
Sheila Kay Bricher-Wade MA
Concetta Clara Brown BS
Frank Earl Brown BA
Brittany Dawn Bruyere BA
Jonathan F. Cabot BM
Emily A. Cantrell BSEE
Andria R. Cassel MSW
Whitney L. Chandler BS
Blaine William Christensen BS
Jeremy B. Chuhralya BSAR
Geoffrey M. Clark BS
Carol Renae Cottle BA
Adah Laura Coultas MA
Glen A. Cox BSCS
Jonathan Richard Crocker BS
Haydee Johanna Dijkstal JD
Kathleen Marie Dimon BA
James D. Ditzel CERT
Linda Icenhower Dobson MA
Jeffrey D. Dockter MPA
Jessamyn M. Driver BS
Sean B. Dunlop BSME
Krista Anne Edwards, double BA
Kevin W. Erickson BS
Michelle A. Flores BS
Carrie E. Fuller BA
Mika Gellinger BS
Gary Gene Gonzalez BS
Bryan Henry Gorges BSCP
Robert K. Gourley BSCS
Jennifer M. Gray MS
Christopher R. Green BSAR
Erica D. Green BA
Richelle Griffin BA
Lindsay Rae Grott BA
Christopher Paul Gutierrez BS
Megan Marie Harvey BSCE
William J. Hassey MPA
Bruce Stephen Hayes EDS
Jennifer A. Hayes BA
Tiffany Dawn Heiple BS
Dietric L. Hennings, double BS
Travis J. Hounshell BA
Bret Daniel Hughes BM
Jessica L. Huhn MS
Jessica D. Jensen BSFC
William E. Jensen BA
Hilary Leigh Jones BA
Shadrick T. Jones BA
Krysten R. Keck BSW
Rita M. Koch MA
Kristopher C. Koski JD
Curtis Jay Lackey BA
Parker Thomas Lahti, BS and CERT
Elizabeth S. Langhoff BSW
Steven Carl Levin BA
Todd Evan Lewis, BS and CERT
James G. Lifer BS
Erin Elizabeth Lindly BSW
Dusty M. Lockman BS
Donna Mileah Lucas MSW
Amanda Elizabeth Lucero BS
Katherine Rose Lynch BA
Karetha Lyons BA
Sara Lynnelle Lyttle BA
Camden C. Mason BSFC
Dawn R. Mayhew BA
Curtis L. McCann BS
Joseph E. McCarty MAT
Ryan Matthew McGuffey JD
Jessica McMahan PHRD
Kirbye C. McNamee CERT
Keren A. Meister-Emerich EDD
Terri Lynn Meyer-Sipe MSW
Briana Renee Montoya BA
Antoinette M. Moore BA
Karla R. Moore MSW
Cullen James Morgan BS
Ashley Dawn Mowl BA
Bryanne Marie Myers PHRD
Jacob Daniel Noble BS
Mary M. Notch BA
Diann M. Olson MA
Aaron Kale Ostrom BS
Elizabeth Ann Panopoulos BA
Angela M. Parks BA
Sarah C. Pfefferle BA
Michael P. Poch BA
Daniel Patrick Punches BS
RaeAnn Puamohala Purdy BA
Stetson B. Ramey BSCE
Benjamin M. Ramsey BS
Kari A. Randle BS
John C. Rando BA
Rebecca L. Renison BA
Debora L. Retz MS
Andrew Scott Robbins BSME
Nicole G. Rudd BA
Latasha Rae Rudolph BSW
Chad A. Seidel BS
Richard L. Shanor JD
Deborah Ann Shoop BSN
Megan J. Smedley PHRD
Steven J. Smedley PHRD
Ashley E. Smith BS
Courtney M. Smith BA
Megan Smith BA
Rachel A. Smith BSN
Samuel John Spears MBA
Sylvia Gail Stewart BA
Irene Story EDD
Crystal Havely Stratton MA
Dustin W. Swalla BA
Andrew Steven Swanson BSME
Kristy Dawn Taylor BS
Susan Jeanne Thompson CERT
Matthew R. Titchener PHRD
Shaylyn M. Todd BS
Sheila A. Trujillo BA
Odis Benjamin Turner BA
Roy Varga MS
Branden Scott Vilos JD
Aaron Ray Vosler BA
Kala L. Waddell BA
Kerri Lea Wallace BS
Derek Lowell Weekly BS
Jennifer Lynn Wehde BA
Tiffany D. White BS
Carlton Wiggam BA
Carisa A. Will BM
Tara Maria Wisdorf MSW
Shawna Lee Wood BA
Melissa K. Wynne BSN
Kimberly Ann Zobel BS

Clearmont
Joshua A. Hart BSCE

Cody
Evan M. Anderson BSME
Darby L. Beemer BS
Marnee Lynne Crawford MS
Anna P. Hardy BA
Justin C. Hessenthaler BA
Dane Hopkin BSAR
Courtney Ann Johnson BS
Julie M. Laib MS
Garrett McGregor Leach BA
Lorraine M. Leavitt BA
Balea V. Nazer BA
Jacob S. Olenick BSME
Dana Reinhold Rinne BA
Brittany Sarah Roney BFA
Caley Kristian Gasch Salava MS
Amber Lea Shier BA
Lynne L. Simpson MA
Justin C. Viles CERT
Grant Robert Walsh-Haines BA
Michael D. Wenke PHRD
Jaclyn H. Wilson BA

Cokeville
Patricia A. Brooks MA
Jesse E. Willie BM

Cora
Erica L. Weber BSEE

Dayton

John T. Masters BS
Patricia Sue Walker BSN

Deaver

Carin Sorenson BA

Devils Tower
Andrea L. Driskill BS

Diamondville
David F. Kiren, BA and BS
Lindsey Marie Wilhelm BA

Douglas
Greg T. Addleman BS
Alisha Michelle Adelman BA
Olive M. Baum MA
Jesse Roland Gefroh BS
Brianne A. Goodrich BS
Geoffrey Scott Gorman BS
Bethany A. Ingle BSN
Cortney J. Lane BA
James Robert Larsen BS
Abbey Chantell Lindmier BS
Karen K. McGuire MA
Darrin R. Munoz MPA
Kelly Nicole Peak BA
Chase E. Plumb BS
Calley Jo Ricks BSN
Garrett Houston Ricks BS
Benjamin J. Root BSCH
Moriah Shadwick BS
Aaron D. Temple BA

Dubois
Susan M. Kinneman EDS
Megan Lynd O'Brien BA
Jacob Daniel Summers BA

Emblem
Felix Aquileo Aguilar Ramirez BS

Encampment
Emily C. Beitel BA

Evanston
Kara M. Boal MS
Ariel C. Calmes, double BA
Rebecca Lynn Cornell BA
Dustin L. Dinnel BS
Jim Russell Harrell EDS
Garrett Hayes Havig BS
Virgil C. Helm MS
Catherine J. Kennedy BS
Arika Jean Oberholtzer BSN
Sara Louise Olree BSN
Stephanie M. Quillinan BS
Ashley L. Sandness BA
Tai Leigh Wright BA

Evansville
Rebecca L. Murray BA
Emilee J. Toups BSW

Fairview

Kelly D. Tolman EDD

Fort Bridger
Jonathon I. Aimone JD

Fort Laramie
Callie Alene Allred BS
Travis R. Gilchriest MS

Fort Washakie
Jordan G. Dresser BA
Margaret Hirchak BA

Freedom

Rose Marie Deninno BA

Frontier
Constance C. Clerihew BS

Gillette
Alex Ayers EDD
Krista Beitler BSN
Amanda L. Bolerjack BS
Julie A. Brisch-Medrano MS
Boyd Allen Brown EDD
Phil K. Czapla BS
Tyler L. Czapla BS
Patricia L. David BSN
Michelle M. Dubovsky MS
Douglas Jerald Evert PHRD
Marc Tyler Eyre BSEE
Christopher K. Fare BS
Gerrad Alan Flint BS
Byron William Geis BSAR
Allen Hankins BS
Jennifer L. Hardy BA
Justin Cody Henshaw BSME
Karie F. Huntley BA
Rachel J. Jacobs MPA
Reese D. Jenniges BA
Kelsey Brianne Jordan BA
Jamie Jo Krueger BSW
Kathryn E. Lass BS
Benjamin R. Lenker BS
Amber Rose Lenti BA
Cody Scott Lofland BS
Brandi Jo Long BA
Elin Sophia Mayo BM
Brittany Kay Neal BS
Patricia Ruth Nesbit MS
Jared R. Overman PHRD
Paul J. Pownall MPA
Larry Reznicek EDS
Garrett Thomas Risley BS
Alexander L. Rozier BA
Loren M. Schlomer BSCS
Nicolas B. Schofield PHRD
Kevin D. Sinclair EDS
Ryan Lance Staab BSN
Ashley Ann Tally BA
Christopher A. Valencia BA
Jessica R. Wagner BS
William Jeffery Wasserburger EDS
Tanya Michelle Williams BA

Glenrock
Amanda Annis BA
Travis P. Boam BS
Kayla M. Bockman BA
David F. Bolte BA
Chelsie E. Cielinski BSN
Becky J. Dona BS
Stewart Allen Dyer BA

Green River
Amanda M. Bartlett BA
Lindsey R. Bubb BS
Steve R. Casey BA
William D. Clark PHRD
Megan M. Davies BSN
Dustin Charles Giesenhagen BA
Amanda M. Hutchinson BA
Tamara King MA
Melissa J. Lyon JD
Adriana Magana BA
Ashley Jo Moltzan BA
Terrin Dawn Musbach BA
Jaime Jo Nichelson BA
Joshua J. Nichelson BS
Stephanie N. Peterson BA
Sarah A. Rudoff BA
Adam J. Smith BA
Tiffani J. Spiker MSW

Guernsey

Logan R. Stevenson BS
Victoria R. Troupe BS

Hanna
William D. Hagood BS
Laerki J. Hitz BA
Michael Gene Schasteen BA

Jackson
Andrew P. Byron BS
Katherine V. Clark BA
John Gunnels Daily MS
Emily Rose Feuz BS
William John Jaeger BS
Christopher S. Livingston BA
Anita S. Moose MA
Michelle F. Nicholson BS
Robert Lorado Reetz, BS and CERT
Wesley B. Stoker BS

Kemmerer
Diana J.F. Boyd CERT
Ryan J. Dean BS
Heidi K. Lively MA
Aarika M. Rudy BSFC
Renae E. Snell BS
Chris T. Wagner BS
Cal Walker BS

Kinnear

Rain T. Chippewa BA
Jayne Pearce MPA
Vonda Lynn Wells PHD
Ashley J. Whitman BS

La Barge
Andrew D. Chapman BA

Lance Creek
Sarah R. Greer PHRD

Lander
Lee A. Blake BA
Daniel C. Charbonneau BSAR
Meghan E. Dawson BM
Martin Benoit Grenier MS
Erin M. Hammer BA
Katherine Louise Kessler BS
Jeremy Kent Kisling JD
Trent S. Mankowski BS
Susan Elizabeth Meeker BA
John Damon Mikesell BA
Tricia A. Muller BA
Brian P. Oland PHRD
Brandon Allan Reynolds BS
Brian M. Sebade BS
Cody Mitchell Sorenson BS
Douglas N. Spriggs BA
Kenneth Philip Wolfley BS

Laramie
Stephanie Ann Aimone BSFC
Erica K. Allen BA
Ramsey T. Allen BS
Alexander K. Andersen BA
Jennifer M. Anderson BSN
Lance E. Anderson BS
Christie M. Anton BS
E. Stormy Apgar BS
Rebecca Lynn Arneson BSCE
Amy L. Arnold MA
Justin Robert Arnold BA
Darci Anne Valerie Arsene JD
Aaron D. Ashear BM
Holli H. Austin-Belaski JD
Sarah Rebecca Bade BA
Alice Mary Baldwin, BA and BM
Jennifer Banks BA
Justin Kim Barber BSMI
Craig Barron CERT
Alan Paul Barstow MFA
Stephanie L. Bassett, double BS
Kylie R. Batchelder BA
Battuya Bayarmagnai BS
Stacia C. Berry BS
Aaron D. Bieber JD
Ryan A. Birkelo JD
Lindsay A. Bischoff BS
Alexander Forrest Blake BS
Kristin Emily Blevins BS
Allison L. Boomgaarden BSFC
Andrew L. Boomgarden BSCE
James Brady Bosler MS
Gregg Charles Bottom BS
Jamie R. Bowen BS
Rachel Mae Brazil BA
Kaleb Pearce Brinkerhoff BS
Miranda Linford Brisko MS
Heather M. Broughton BS
Linda Lisa Brown BA
Mary R. Brown BA
Natalia Anatolievna Brubaker BA
Jonah E. Buckley JD
Birgit Fowler Burke MPA
Kathleen Ann Burns BSFC
Julian Tavis Dale Burton, double BA
Eric L. Canen MS
Arthur H. Cann PHRD
Carri Ann Carey BSCE
Christopher P. Carroll BS
Dustin J. Carruthers MS
Tenille Castle JD
Gary J. Chaffee BA
Jennifer Leigh Christensen BSCE
Marsha Ann Christensen PHD
Melissa Ann Christensen BSN
Steven D. Colson BA
Diane Marie Cook BA
Haley C. Cowan BS
Stacey E. Cox, double BA
Amanda L. Coxbill MS
Cassandra C. Coy BA
Grant R. Curry JD
David Mychal Darling BS
Nicole K. Davies BS
Trevor Aaron Davis BSPE
Alisa M. Dean, BA and MSW
Krystle J. Dean BS
Dustin W. DeKay BS
Laura J. Derry JD
Rhiannon L. Doak MS
Joseph G. Dolan BS
Michael D. Dorssom MA
Kelley Ann Duggan JD
Vibhav Durgesh PHD
Addrienne M. Easum BA
David R. Edmunds MS
Christopher A. Ellison PHD
Madison R. Ellison MS
Aaron Benjamin Erickson BS
Casey E. Erickson MA
Robert N. Evans JD
John F. Falkenberg BS
Tammy Marie Fields JD
Jeanine Luanne Fillinger BA
Rochelle Marie Fliethman PHRD
Amanda M. Fluegel MS
Ron Fogel BS
Jane M. France BA
Amanda Lynn Frandsen BA
Cheri Camile Frank BS
George W. French JD
Jessica Y. Frint MS
Sarah Elizabeth Fritz BSW
Ryan E. Frost BA
Steven Vincent Gard BS
Cynthia Lee Garnich BSW
Patrick K. Gentzler JD
Kathy Lynn Gerlach BA
Denise A. Gill MSW
Kimberlee Ann Glassner MS
Mohamed K. Gneivid MA
Sabrina Golay BS
Danita M. Gomez BA
Michelle R. Gomez BA
Luke Robert Gorder BA
Carie Jean Green MA
Jade Green BSCH
Eirin C. Grimes MS
Vincent Michael Grossi BS
Tara Louise Gunnels BA
Anna L. Guyton BA
Nicholas W. Gydesen BS
Lioudmila Hackford BSPE
Nathaniel J. HadleyDike BA
Shawna R. Hahn BFA
Louise Elaine Hall BA
Heather Jean Handley BA
Heather Jane Hanna JD
Jessica L. Hansen, double BS
Alan Gregory Harding JD
James J. Harlan BSME
Steven M. Harmon BS
Alisa M. Harnish BA
Stephanie E. Harrison BA
Patricia Ann Hartley BA
Seth A. Harvey PHD
Wendy Ratliff Hatch BSFC
Lauren Ashley Hawthorne BA
Amanda N. Hays BA
Aubrey Kaye Hazen BA
Randall K. Heiner MA
Jonathan L. Held BSEE
Louis Cody Helfrich MS
Michael John Henn MS
Chelsie A. Hess BA
Jean M. Van Heule MA
Ben J. Hicks BA
Kenneth R. Hicks BA
Doreen M.E. Hietala PHRD
Jennifer Ann Higgins BSW
Matthew Michael Hille BS
Joseph Travis Hilliard BA
Jennifer Lee Hinde BA
Karol B. Hodges BSN
Eric D. Holifield BSCE
Matthew Holland BA
Brian J. Hunter JD
Stephanie L. Hunter BSFC
Justus Jacobs BS
Pawan Jain, double MS
Mollie Ann Jay PHRD
Joshua Dean Jeanneret BS
Cooper T. Jepson BSAR
Charleigh E. Johnson BA
Chauncy D. Johnson MPA
Clinton D. Jones BSCE
Leann Marie Robillard Kaiser PHD
Yuki Kawabe BSCS
Jason W. Kennedy, BS and CERT
Abby Leigh Kennington, BS and CERT
Alma Sheldon Killpack PHRD
Jung Yeop Kim PHD
John A. Kindle BS
Gary Robert King MS
Jessica L. Konicek BSW
Maxine R. Labarre-Krostue JD
Cynthia Vanessa Helene Laborde MA
Matthew J. LaHiff BS
Jennifer Lynn Lambert BS
Michael T. Lange MPA
Jill E. Larson MS
Jamie L. Lawson BA
Corina J. Lazar BA
Daniel A. Leaming BSCS
Chad Wallace LeBeau BS
Kristi E. Lee MS
Justin Ryan Lemon BS
Nicholas Carl Linn BFA
Andrea M. Long BS
Dennis G. Love JD
James Darren Lucas BSME
Michael Lucas, double BS
Megan V. Mack BS
Nicholas Ryan Mahon MBA
Amber M. Mangus BSN
Brandon D. Mangus BSN
Hauva Manookin BA
Kali A. Maris BS
Craig M. Markum BA
Bryce K. Marston BS
Carol Martinson MS
Kristyn N. McCord BS
Shannon Katherine McDonald BS
Chelsea Kyle McGee BS
Jennifer L. McHarge MS
Maia Rose McKinstry PHRD
Shannon Lydia McKinzie BA
Erin Jill McNamee BA
Carl A. Mehta BS
Annette R. Mello BA
Jessica Helena Meyer PHRD
Daryl W. Michael MS
Alexander H. Michaelis BSAR
Jerry B. Moore BSEE
Mandi Marie Moore BA
Meghan L. Morrissey JD
Cody Lee Moser MS
Bethany Young Mullins MS
Tigran Muradyan JD
Jonathan D. Musser BS
Mboligikpelani Nako BFA
Amber Ann Neighbor BA
Kristin L. Nein MBA
James P. Nelson BSME
Aaron Ryan Newland PHRD
Kody T. Newton BA
Anthony Kaguai Nganga BS
Bret P. Nielsen BA
Travis R. Nielson BS
Matthew Notter BS
Ahmed Saif Al Nuaimi BSEE
Robert James O'Brien MS
Kathleen O'Mahoney BSW
Shawn R. Oakes MMED
Grant M. Olsen BA
Hannah B. Olsen BA
Lindsay Rose Olson BA
Jeffrey Osland BA
Trent H. Ota BS
Amber Panwitz BA
Vipul Patel BS
Lauren Nichole Patton BA
Heather L. Paxton BA
Timothy J. Pearse BA
Jenny R. Persson BSN
Brittany Leigh Peters BA
Devon W. Petersen JD
Amy Kathleen Peterson BS
Valerie S. Pexton MFA
Aaron H. Plant MS
Justyna Dorota Podziemska BS
John E. Powell BA
Mary M. Prasciunas PHD
Samantha Anne Prince BA
Kerri A. Puckett MS
Katrina R. Rasmussen BA
Stephanie Reeb BSN
Tia M. Reed MA
Maggie Dehart Renken MS
Kristen Doolittle Rieman JD
Sarah V. Robertson BS
Jennifer D. Robinson BSW
Lucas Philip Robinson JD
Patricia A. Robinson BA
Sarah G. Robison JD
Linda Sue Rogers BS
Jenna Marie Roth PHRD
Monica M. Rowan BS
Karolina P. Rowinski BS
Jessica L. Ryan MS
Pamela Salapich JD
Vincent Salerno BS
Erin M. Saner BA
Julie A. Saur BS
Gordon D. Sawyer BA
Aaron M. Schilling BS
Tim S. Schilling BS
Chelsey E. Schindle BSDH
Victoria Renae Schlager BSN
Stephanie J. Schlegel BS
Lindsy A. Schmidt BA
Jessica A. Schneider JD
Luke John Schneider MBA
Aaron G. Schnitker BS
Banning S. Schoonhoven BS
Derek Schreinert BSCH
Christopher Lee Schultz BSCE
Brandon T. Schumacher BM
Christen Marie Schumacher BA
Roy D. Schumacher BA
Scott M. Schutte CERT
Clayton J. Scott BA
James L. Scott MS
Justin E. Scott BS
Michelle Marie Shea MPA
Megan R. Shifflett BS
Michael Andrew Shirley BS
Gregory Philip Shisler BA
Samantha E. Silbaugh MS
Shellie A. Simons BSN
Alison M. Simpson BS
Daron Leigh Simpson MS
Erin Kathleen Sims BA
Jamie Andrew Singleton PHD
Kelli J. Skarda MS
Shannon R. Skelcher BA
Cody J. Skinner BS
Rose M. Slattery JD
Sarah C. Smith BA
Stephen P. Smith JD
Tonya Marie Smith BA
Natasha D. Snelson BM
Kaylan D. Snyder BSFC
Ian Sonshine JD
Tyrel Lawrence Soukup MS
Ron J. Souza BA
Erin Elizabeth Spadinger BA
Jeffrey D. Stender MA
Adam C. Stephens BA
Andrew T. Stith BS
Ryan T. Stokes BSCE
Augustin Michael Stonum BSCE
Adam V. Stout BS
Benjamin R. Struck BA
Courtney K. Stuckey BFA
Lindsey Jo Stutheit BSFC
Katie E. Swift BS
Philemon Tanui BS
Eliasu Azinyui Teiseh MS
Linda Ann Temte MA
Joshua J. Theurer BS
Nicole R. Tholson BA
Emily Norma Thomas CERT
Brenda Lynn Thompson BS
Derek J. Thompson BA
Kera Elizabeth Thompson BSPE
Weston G. Toll BS
Lusha Marguerite Tronstad PHD
Christopher J. Truesdale BA
Timothy James Tschetter MS
Daniel M. Tucker, BS and CERT
Katherine A. Uhl BM
Zach Vosika CERT
Monica J. Vozakis JD
Christine E. Wade PHD
Casey C. Watkins BA
Rebecca A. Wattier BS
Cody Nicoll Weagant JD
Jeremy Bryant Weiss MA
Weston Kip Welch MBA
Svetlana A. Wells PHRD
Lisa Wempen BA
Ashley D. Wendland MS
David C. Wenig BSME
Leah Marie Wente BA
Andrew Stephen Westbrook BS
Brian M. Wester BA
Mickinzy L. Wevley BS
Ashley A. Whipp BA
Berlinda Angel White BA
Breeann Widman BS
Jason S. Wille BS
Elizabeth J. Williams MA
Stefanie T. Wilson BS
Tiffany A. Wilson BA
Kristen M. Winegar BSN
Sara S. Woirhaye BS
Rebecca Lea Wolfe BSN
Morgan S. Wolvington BS
Samuel L. Wood BSCE
Everett J. Woodward BA
Theresa L. Woodward MS
Devin Bryce Worman BSPE
Aaron M. Wright BSN
Hui Yang PHD
Yawei Yang PHD
Sarah L. Yarbrough BA
Nona Zakharyan MM
Veronica Leigh Zamora BA
Stacey L. Zenker BA
Hong Zhao MA
Lester E. Zook BA
Jolyn Noel Zwemer BA

Lingle
Sarah L. McCullough BA
Danielle Sue Teeters BSW

Lovell
Brian C. Allred BS
Matthew David Anderson BS
Zachary C. Blain BS

Lusk
Andrew David Kaman BA
Jason D. Wasserburger JD

Lyman
Derek Allen Ewell BS
Christopher E. Eyre BSCP
James R. Maxfield BSCH
Stephanie Lynne Mayo BA
Kelby Q. Scott BS
Mallory Lynn Wortham BS
Jonathan Zobell BSCE

Meeteetse
Tyson E. Barnett BS
Brittany L. Whitt BS

Midwest
Christy L. Tobin CERT

Mills

Erika B. Hooper BA
Lynette Elizabeth McCartney BA

Moorcroft
Michelle L. Crozier BA
Joseph K. Messner BSCE
Matthew J. Wood BS

Mountain View
Zachary N. Taylor BSME

Newcastle
Lacey Leann Burrell BSFC
Hope E. Giesler BSN
Jessica A. Jennings PHRD
Brad Wayne LaCroix EDS
Sarah Nicole Porter, BS and CERT
Lisa Marie Praeuner BS
Tracy J. Ragland EDS

Otto
Manda W. Revelli BA

Pavillion
Jenny Rene Martin BA
Elizabeth Myranda Scudder BSFC

Pine Bluffs
Angela M. Fornstrom PHRD
Christina Elizabeth Gorman BA
Adrian John Gross BA
Kallen E. Kimzey BS

Pinedale
Bonnie L. Mackey BA
Mae Lynn Peterson BS

Powell
Christopher J. Baker BA
Frank R. Barrett BS
Christopher Blevins BS
David Jensen Brinkerhoff BSPE
Clayton Roy Elliott BS
Stefani Dawn Pruett BSN
Davis Eugene Russell BS
James R. Staebler BSCE
Martin E. Stensing MS

Ranchester

David A. Rawlings BA

Rawlins
Teresa Gail Blackman MS
Christophe F. Blasi BSEE
Mira L. Calton BA
Stacy L. Cherry BA
Rachel A. Dahlinger BM
Samuel Scott Finkle BSAR
John V. Sjogren BS
Andrea Soto BSW
Ann Elizabeth Stebner BA
Kurtiss Helge Torstenbo CERT

Riverton

Julie Anne Adams BA
Joseph D. Buss BSCP
Matthew Thomas Coughanour BA
Heidi M. Crouch BM
Malinda A. Garcia, double BA
Sara M. Gomendi BSFC
Amanda S. Harris BS
Estelle Rose Harris BS
Trent L. House BSW
Brandi Sue Johnson BA
Sarah Lynn Kalbach MPA
Caitlen V. Laue BS
Lana Marie Lewis BS
Shayla C. McNiven BA
Jody Ann Mickelsen MS
Tabitha R. Reece BSFC
Alexiss L. Stanley BSN
Jessica L. Stocks BA
Brendan P. Thoman BSCE
Cynthia Van Vleet JD
Kira Vredenburg BA
Jessica A. Watson BS
Diana Wempen JD
Michael Wille BSFC
John P. Woodward BA

Rock River
Julie A. Webster MPA

Rock Springs
Nicole Earlene Bolton MA
Owen M. Brasington BS
Ryan M. Byers BS
Preston E. Collins BS
Kreston J. Cross BS
April Ann Gates PHD
John D. Gilchrist BSME
J. Andrew Hall MS
Carla S. Hester MS
Mary M. Johnson MA
Summer D. Johnson BA
Matthew D. Kautzman MA
Mark Legerski BSAR
Kathleen L. Mattinson BS
Daniel David McCarthy BSCP
Matthew James McIntosh MA
Jonathan M. Ngai BSEE
Katelyn S. Parady BA
Daniel Jon Pedri BS
Jeffrey John Pivic BA
Clay Wesley Shineberg BA
Ryan J. Taucher BSCH
Jordan M. Wiggins BS
Jennifer L. Wilmetti MS
Natalee R. Wollman BA

Rozet
Jacob W. Beck BS

Saratoga
Judy A. Cowen-Hodges BA
Joseph H. Fisher BA
Courtney N. Kinniburgh BA
Josh R. Parrie BS
Michael B. Weinman BA
Kegan D. Willford BA

Sheridan
Kathleen Elizabeth Andrews BS
Tayte Leslie Biffle BSDH
Barry J. Blaha BSME
Kelly P. Brennan PHD
Billie J. Chapman MSW
Erin M. Clements MSW
Mitchell L. Craft CERT
Erin L. Cudney BS
Louis W. Engels BSCE
Danna Lynn Herbert BS
Erik E. Hoversten MA
Jade W. Kane BS
Joann Kunsman BA
Kristen M. Leis BA
Angela M. Marrs BS
Brock Phillip May BSEE
Sara G. McGinnis MA
Melanie Anne Neuman BSN
Ryann Jessica Randall BS
Shelby Leigh Randall BA
Anthony J. Roberts BA
Christopher C. Schultz BSCH
Sheanna Steingass BS
Kathy Tiffany MS
Rebecca J. Tonak MS
Amber L. Townsend BA
Richard M. Welch MA
Solomon M. West BS

Sinclair
Galen Glen Hiatt BA

Smoot
Shawn J. Johnson MA

Sundance
Heath M. Baron BA
Destiny J. Engel BSN
Tyson J. Sackett MS

Ten Sleep

Jeremiah Parker Lyman BS

Teton Village
Forrest George McCarthy MA

Thayne

Brooke Ianne Hoopes BSFC

Thermopolis
William Cody McLean MS

Tie Siding
Zachary David Parrie BA

Torrington
Matthew L. Bullington BA
Jacqueline K. Doyle BSN
Mark Estes BS
Jamie J. Foltz BS
Jessica Marie Foster BS
Kelsey Lawrence BM
Tanja Jo Mechem BA
Emily J. Moore BS
Rocio Nesbitt MA
Matthew W. Orr BSCP
Joshua D. Smith BA
Roxanne K. Steben BA
Nicholas James Walrath BS
Adam J. Wambolt BS

Upton
Alyssa Ludemann BA
Douglas Allan Watt BS

Wheatland
Brian D. Artery BS
Sierra G. Barber BA
Benjamin J. Gorman BSME
Kristin N. Hinman BA
Andrew C. Klatt BS
Kari Shawn Kontour BFA
Sean M. Patterson BS
Larry L. Wickam BS

Wilson

Bowling R. Miller MA
Bryon A. Riotto BSME

Worland

Cathryn J. Ferguson MSW
Michael J. Harrington BSCE
Jill Maria Loschen PHRD
Daniel S. Riedel BS
Talon Nathan Tharp BS
Benjamin L. Wise BS
Wyatt J. Wittkop BS

Wright
Jeb W. Bond BA
Elisa M. Butler JD
Jillian G. Nelson BS

Yoder
Quinn W. Hunter BS

Share This Page:

Footer Navigation

University of Wyoming Medallion
 
1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071 // UW Operators (307) 766-1121 // Contact Us // Download Adobe Reader