Some of the content on this website requires JavaScript to be enabled in your web browser to function as intended. While the website is still usable without JavaScript, it should be enabled to enjoy the full interactive experience.

Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

News

University of Wyoming Spring Semester Graduates: Resident


June 19, 2012 — The University of Wyoming accorded degrees upon the following students from Wyoming at the completion of the 2012 spring semester.

The following degrees may be included on this list: BA (Bachelor of Arts); BAE (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering); BFA (Bachelor of Fine Arts); BM (Bachelor of Music); BS (Bachelor of Science); BSAR (Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering); BSCE (Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering); BSCH (Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering); BSCP (Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering); BSCS (Bachelor of Science in Computer Science); BSDH (Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene); BSEE (Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering); BSEN ( Bachelor of Science in Energy Systems Engineering) BSES ( Bachelor of Science in Earth Systems Sciences); BSFC (Bachelor of Science in Family and Consumer Sciences); BSME (Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering); BSN (Bachelor of Science in Nursing); BSW (Bachelor of Science in Social Work); BSPE (Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering); CERT (Certificate); EDD (Doctor of Education); EDS (Educational Specialist); JD (Juris Doctor); MA (Master of Arts); MAT (Master of Arts in Teaching); MBA (Master of Business Administration); MED (Master of Education); MM (Master of Music) MPA (Master of Public Administration); MS (Master of Science); MSW (Master of Social Work); MST (Master of Science in Teaching); PhD (Doctor of Philosophy); PhRD (Doctor of Pharmacy).

Students are:
   
Afton   
Andrew Kyle McKen BS
Richard Scott Woodford EDD

Alpine
Mischa Robin Luksich BA

Alta
Erin M. Heffron BS

Auburn
Brady R. Barrett BA

Baggs
Shyla Rose Allen BSEN

Bairoil
Melissa R. Eichenberger MS

Bar Nunn
Zulima T. Lopez BAS
Danielle Christine Martinez BA
Rashel L. Rodrick BSN
Basin Calvin L. Brown BS
Samantha Elaine Bullinger BA
Gary William Vollan BAS
Kaleb J. Zier BS

Bear River
Christa Lena Barker BSN

Big Piney
Clint W. Beiermann BS
Michael J. May BA

Buffalo
Lynn R. Hartley BA
Matthew Davidson Lakin BA
Tom A. Pearce BSCS
Jacob M. Peters BS
Allison M. Puckett BA
Lila B. Scantling BA
Lauren N. Schiermiester BS
Shawn Michael Thorson BSCE

Burns
Katie Joanne Michaud Smith BM

Carpenter
Jay A. Leininger BSME
David Joseph Mikesell BS
Erin Mae Oakley BA

Casper
Alexandra Marie Abel MA
Thomas Frank Aitchison BSW
Emily M. Arias BA
Gregory Bruce Asay JD
Ariana Michelle Avila BA
Dorothy Baker BA
Bree Michele Bertz PHRD
Evan M. Blonigen BA
Elanor Sams Bolender BA
Paul Bonifas BSCH
Ashley M. Bruce BA
John Rudolph Bruno BS
Kimberly Jayne Byrd MA
Laura A. Capasso BA
Kaytie L. Christopherson BS
Timbree L. Clark BA
Ainsley K. Conner BSN
Cheri Lynn Cool BA
Alycia M. Cordonier BSN
Joleen R. Corlis BSN
Francis A. Cornelio BA
Katie M. Coulter BA
Trey Douglass Crouch MS
Joshua Edward Dach BSAR
Fleur D. Defry JD and MPA
Megan Marie Degenfelder BA and BS
Andrew J. Delgadillo BA
Jan Laree deMoulin BSW
Janelle E. Dill BA
Jennifer A. Dundas BS
Kyle Dye BS
Brooke J. Eades BA
Kayleen Grace Evans BA
Alisha Rose Fehringer BA
Krystal E. Fields BA
Michelle Elizabeth Finn BSW
Jodi Lynn Bender Frazier CERT
Natasha Ann Geddes BA
Elizabeth D. Gilbert BFA
Jennifer L. Graves BSCH
Brandeth Dalyn Hand BA
Tammi Lynn Maria Hanshaw BA
Meaghan J. Hennings MSW
Joshua Wesley Holland BA
Joseph Leith Hollingsworth BA
Hilary Hopkins BA
Timothy Robert Hough BS
Christeen Mwango Howse BSW
Steven Wayne Huckfeldt BS
Kristina Hunter BA
Kimberly Dawn Isabell BA
Hannah G. Jolly BA
Rebecca Ann Junge BA
Amber L. Keegan BA
Adam J. Kennedy BS
Susan E. Kerns BAS
John M. Kirlin BS
Kassandra D. Kraus BS
Brendan James Lachance BA
Karlea K. Lafave BSW
Tyler J. Lamming BA
Tiffany Autumn Lange BS
Jeanne J. Lewan BA
Joury A. Locke BSN
Candace M. Lopez MSW
Michael C. Loveland BA
Anne Marie Luben BA
Jessica Nicole Luers BS
Erin K. Lund BA
Justin Edward Maes BA
Margaret Mary Mammarelli MA
Joseph Dean Martinez BS
Danna Jeanine Mascarenas BA
Hallie Fay McCool BA
Jenny McMurrough BA
Mary Lynn McNally BM
Kaylee C. McNeel BS
Chris A. Miller BA
Jayne Marie Moehr EDD
Martha C. Montez BA
Janel A. Moore BA
Mandi Jean Mosher BSW
Neil Robert Neuberger BSCH
Kristopher C. Newman BS
Megan M. Northrup BSW
Jacob Robert Orr BA
Jennifer R. Orr BA
Michelle R. Parker BSN
Ryan Reed Parker BS
Adam D. Pauli BS
Mildred Louise Payette MSW
Renee Lisa Payne BA
Drake A. Phipps BA
Linda S. Polk BA
Kristin Susan Prager MA
Kaja Maria Raczynska BA
Amanda M. Raymond BSN
Timothy C. Raymond MFA
Scott Austin Rickabaugh BA
Brian M. Ridgeway BS
Kyle Ridgeway JD
Nikole May Robertozzi BA
Summer Ann Ross BA
Amber L. Rosty BSN
Kraig D. Rust BS
Shelley A. Sands BSW
Michael Santiago BSN
Stephanie A. Schnitzer BSN
Heather T. Scholtz BA
Robert C. Schoonover BA
Brenda J. Scott BS
Dana L. Seth BS
Megan M. Slensker BSN
Charles Aaron Smith BSEE
Katherine A. Smith BSW
Jessica Marie Snell BA
Zachary Stark BS
Jamie Lee Steever MA
Kati Lynne Stoll BS and BSFC
Clayton J. Tanner BA
Emily K. Terpening BA
Tamera Dee Thomas BSW
Rachel Rebecca Trujillo-Myers BA
Stevi Marie Unterseher BS
Elizabeth A. Waldron BA
Juanita L. Walker BA
Krystal D. Wallace BSW
Kevin John Wallingford BS
Steven D. Whited BA
Ryan M. Williams BSME
Samuel L. Williams BA
Jeanie Marie Wolford BAS
Kimberly S. Woodworth BA
Melinda Sue Woody BA
Janet Ruth Youngholm MA

Centennial
Kathleen Michelle Otstot BA

Cheyenne
Daniel David Adams BS
Maria Anderson BA
Jedediah G. Bangerter MAT
Melissa Barker BA
Katie K. Baxter BA
Kelly Kathleen Baxter BS
John Joseph Bergquist BA
Brett Robert Berry BS
Stacia C. Berry JD
Lindsay A. Best BA
Liberty Ann Blain MS
Chere A. Bohr BSN
Michelle R. Bortz BS
Kellie Ann Bouldin BA
John R. Broda CERT
Cynthia Nicole Bruder BA
Kristina M. Callahan BS
Jill Kelsey Carleton BA
Joseph Paul Chenchar BA
Danielle A. Christiansen BA
Jordan Christopulos BA
Deanna Comer BA
Julian Paul Coppede BA
Keelia Kay Cox BS
Morgan S. Craver BA
Kori Cancha Cruz BSME
Calvin Jefferey Culver PHRD
Corina Rae Davis BS
Casey David DeGabain BS
Stephanie Alexis DelCorvo BSW
Autumn M. DeMers BS
Rebecca Christine Dickinson BA
Bryan Daniel Dugas double BS
Brandy Christine Durante BS
Laura Charleen Eklund BSFC
Hailey T. Ellingham MA
Katelynn Victoria Emmons BS
Paige T. Epler BA
Shielah P. Esterholdt BS
David G. Faas BA
Tanya Fairweather BA
Anna Caitlin Farrell BA
James Michael Farrell BSCE
Deborah J. Flynn BA
Earle W. Ford BA
Elsa Esther Frauendienst BA
Bradley J. Frey BA
Brian Bennett Friis BS
Sarah E. Fuller MS
Bart N. Gadbury BA
Theodore J. Gajda BS
Christy Linn Garcia BA and BSW
Dustin L. Gochenour BA
Julian D. Good CERT
Daniel Jake Grubb BSN
Ashley Nicole Guritza JD
Christopher David Hall MA
Julie C. Havert BS
Jennifer Vivian Heater BFA
Kristen M. Hefenieder BS
Angela H. Hernandez BA
Michael A. Hernandez BS
Laura M. Hess BS
Frances E. Hite BA
Lonna Charlene Holt BA
Daniel James Hsieh BA
Gretchen Anne Hynes BSN
Izabella Zofia Jackson BSN
Kylie N. Johnson BA
Nichole Marie Juliano BA
Erin K. Kelly BA
Tammalynn Ione Keney MA
Carolyn Ellie Kerstetter BA
Tracy Lynn Kilian BSN
Katie D. Kisicki BA
Steven P. Lake MA
Jeremy Lance Lamblin BA
David P. Lazarus BS
Amanda K. Lemish BA
Paul J. Lincoln BA
Nataliya O. Lityuk BA and BS
Greg J. Lucero BS
Chelsey M. Lybeck BA
Nicholas Marlin BS
Melissa Randi Martin MA
Jesse H. Massie BS
Melissa Ann McDonald MSW
Anna M. McHenry BS
Ashley N. Mcinelly BA
Jason J. McKee BA
Dustin G. McKen BSEE
Serena J. Medina BSN
John A. Meena BS
Kristina R. Millard BA
Lindsay Mae Miller double BA
Dino G. Moncecchi JD
Ronald Kent Morgan BA
Heather Kaylene Morris BA
Brendon Roy Mount BA
Ashley B. Muth BA
Brian P. Neville BSCE
Stephen Vincent Newton EDD
Joshua James Nicholas MA
Alicia V. Noble BA
Dannis L. Nyberg triple BA
David F. Nykodym BS
Robin Walker Ogden BA
Michael J. Parkins BM
Sady Lynn Perryman BA
Whittley Phillippi BA
Jackson Quick PHRD
Anna Bishop Rader BA
Allegra Doe Ramey BS
Larissa J. Reed BSW
Catherine L. Reeves MA
James W. Rehurek BS
Meadow M. Ridley BSCE
Kara Megan Robbins BS
Mark D. Robertson BA
Josef Scott Robeson BS
Christopher W. Robinson BA
Emily Grace Robinson BS
Bryan K. Rogers JD
Lindsay Diane Ross double BA
Heather Rowland BA
Sarah Marie Ruppert PHRD
Alyssa Sallee BA
Adam T. Schaefer BA
Jera E. Schlotthauer MS
Natalie J. Seaman BSFC
Kathleen Mary Shea BSEE
Rachel D. Shutter BS
Brittney N. Simpson BA
Morganne Taylor Smyth PHRD
Wendy Jo Soto MPA
Lane V. Spencer BS
Kristin Lene’ Startin CERT
Charnele Rae Stewart BM
Dillon D. Stone BA
Brenda Sue Stratemeyer BA
Thieta L. Stuart-Nathan BSN
Whitney Sturman BA
Rachael L. Svoboda BS
Carolyn Elizabeth Swift BS
Richard Tennant BSFC
Justin Allen Terfehr MS
Jenna Kimberly Valle BSFC
Steven Joseph Vetter BA
Alexander C. Visser BS
Hailey Marie Voycheske BS
Tyler Joseph Ward BSME
Joanne Lynn Watt MA
Jamie Lynn Werner BS
Robert M. Whittaker BS
Jonathan Will PHRD
Benjamin David Young BA
Kallie M. Young BA
Kristen Marilyn Young BA
David D. Zobell BA

Chugwater
Nathan Robert Hellbaum BA

Clearmont
Jena R. Perry BA
Tyrell Luke Perry BS
Cody Ashlen Bell BSN
Mark A. Bentley MS
Jimmie G. Biles BA
Helen Claire Bowles BA
Donald E. Brockus BS
Milissa S. Cali BA and BS
Naomi R. Duprey BS
Amanda Enriquez MA
Nathan Aaron Fletcher BSCH
Erika Ilise Frisby CERT
Amanda Lee Hamilton MSW
Margaret Elizabeth Hutchinson CERT
Lyndsey R. Lewis BS
Travis A. Midthun BSEE
Kelly Jo Phelan MA
Brianne Christine Phillips BA
Cheryl Rinehart double BA
Justin Wacey Tarr BS
Kira Michelle Waters BSN
Holli J. Welch BS
Benjamin D. Werner BA

Dayton
Miles G. Benzel BS

Diamondville
Harville Dustin Barnes BA

Douglas
Sage Paul Askin BS
Jennifer M. Barker BA
Morgan Nicole Becker BA
Melody Mary Bergquist BA
Michelle Ann Collins MS
Nathanial R. Cross BS
Nikolai Alexander Deininger BS
Heather Marie Dryden BA
Lorelei Eakins MA
Misty Kae Haefele BA
Eric Martin Jensen BSME
Carl Lee Kosters BA
Jessica Dawn McClure BA
Travis Mortimore BA
Nicole Lynn Ramirez BA
Stephanie Elaine Schroeder BS
Samantha D. Wiederrecht BA

Dubois
Robert M. Hipp BS
Katie R. Seabolt BA

Elk Mountain
Jenelle A. Williams BS

Encampment
Jenna Barkhurst BS
Brian Leo Lynch BA

Etna
Dylan Luke Harris BS

Evanston
Kimberlee Albertson BSDH
Karma L. Asay BA
Clarissa K. Cole MS
Justin Louis Dolinar BS
Garret W. Lym MA
Sheila E. McGuire BA
Travis William McInnis BA
Kristin D. Nicholls BSN
Cory Tyler Officer PHRD
Kade C. Skinner BA
Melinda Ann Skinner BSN
Krina Elizabeth Turner BFA
Holly Lee Tysse BA
Ryan Gary Welling BSCE
Logan Scott Wright BS

Evansville
Aunkia C. Fowler BSW
Traci Lynn Gardner MSW
Luke Remmen Ginsbach BSME
Carrie D. Gomez BS
Bryan Patrick Taylor BA

Fort Bridger
Cassie L. Bugas BA

Fort Washakie
Iva R. LeClair CERT
Georgetta T. Snyder CERT
Leslie B. Underwood BA
Raymond Joseph Wadsworth CERT

Gillette
Chelsea Shay Aguilar BS
Lisa L. Aldrich BSN
Brennan R. Bahnson BSCE
Samuel T. Barkey BS
Paul J. Burke BA and BS
Scott P. Cheney BA
Richard Robert Cisneros BSAR
Rick Thomas Comer BS
Patricia L. David MS
Rachel Davis double BA
Kellen Fullenwider BS
Tara Lynn Golden BA
Zachary Tanner Hamilton BSEE
Kyle B. Hanson BSCH
Desiree Hays BSW
Cami Lynn Jackson MS
Taylor H. Kelting BS
Justin M. Klein BS
Nicholas John Larmer BA
Tyler P. Lesley BA
Amanda Leu BS
Shawna M. Levi BA
Shane K. McCreary BA
Sean A. Mentzel BA
Jamie L. Miller BS
Cameron Levi Mock BSEE
Tina N. Moore BS
Rachel A. Nedved BS
Nicholas A. Norris JD and MA
Wendi A. Percifield BA and BSW
Eric Perez BS
Lauren Elizabeth Perry MA
Tessa E. Peters BS
Kolten Ryder Powell BS
Kevin J. Quick BS
Coleton Rives BS
Susan R. Robison double BS
Rebecca Samberg BSN
Jillian J. Semingsen BSN
Josie L. Skinner BSPE
Jenna Ann Sloan PHRD
Tiffany A. Small BA
Michael John Smart BSN
Merritt Royce Smith BS
Jordan Thorn double BS
Sheldon Tucker BS
Chance V. Wagner CERT
Andrew L. Wempen BA
Steven E. Yount BS

Glendo
Jacqueline Jeanne Twiford BA
Taylor Michelle Wilson BSAR

Glenrock
Jennifer L. Bockman BS
Lisa R. Coulter BSN
Kelly A. Fargen MS
Dustin E. Johnson BAS

Green River
Joseph Peter Backstrom BS
Zachary B. Bayles BS
Jessica L. Burke BA
Shannon M. Fetch BA
Jessica Lynn Flores BA
William T. Hart BA
Daniel Chad Johnson BA
Weston Erwin Lamb BM
Bradley Ansel Lee BSCE
Shawna M. Mandros BA
Jennifer Lee Petri BA
Janette L. Shears BS
Kari Rae Siler BFA
Ethan D. Slaton BA
Christopher Stout BA

Greybull
Sarah Henderson BSDH
Caleb Jennings BSAR

Guernsey
Frankie A. Frisbey BA

Hulett
Megan Ashley Dirks BS
Monte C. Lindmier BS and BSFC
Jacee R. Snook BSN

Jackson
Laura C. Harrison MBA
Meredith Dawn Huggins MA
Alan Mitchell John BS
Melissa Lynn Kerr BA and BS
Lara Lovett CERT
Riley J. Millward BS
Lindsey Rae Schulze BA
Marisol Toledo BA
Jan Vorel BSCE
Robert Carriere Watsabaugh BS
Rebecca L. White CERT

Kaycee
Marilyn Irene Long BSN
Kelly Stephanie Jean Lewis MS

Kemmerer
Chris T. Wagner BS

Kinnear
Cindy L. Gustin MSW
Sylvia Jean McKee MSW

Lander
Jessie C. Allen BA
Amy K. Artery BSW
Mitchell J. Brauneis BS
Marty W. Conrad MA
Martha J. Davey MS
Cale Thomas Hinkle BS
Kristi S. Jones CERT
Deryle G. Matland MA
Joseph Samuel Matonte BA
Colton Robert McRann BS
Heather Lee Morrison MA
Amanda M. Paulsen BM
Erik J. Paulsen BM
Sean P. Ryder BS
Tony Selph CERT
Barrett G. Swenson BA and BS
Diane M. Trembly CERT
Janice M. Walker CERT
Jill H. Widmar CERT

Laramie
Lisa Marie Abeyta BA
Nerissa K. Aksamit MA
Abdulaziz Muhanna Alhubil BSPE
Leighanne Richalle Allen BA
Mark S. Allen BSCS
Jennifer Beth Anderson BS
Burton Mathew Andreen MS
Kara Sheree Antrim BS
Cori Lee Applehans BA
Stephanie R. Arellano BSFC
Zebulun Wayne Arendsee BS
Rebecca Justine Arhart BA
Brooke R. Arnold MS
Andrea N. Axmann BSME
Zeynep Aydogdu MA
Namratha Bagali MS
Jace Tyler Baker BS
Angela Marie Barrett BS
Anthony J. Barton JD
Laura Ann Bassett BS
Stephanie L. Bassett PHRD
Jacob Tyler Bauman BA
Timothy D. Baumel BSCE
Madison Becker BFA
Jessica Ann Behnke BA
Nicolas Keith Behnke BA
Adam J. Bender BS
Nathan Roy Bennett BSCH
Teddi Lee Benson PHD
Anna E. Billings BFA and BSW
Mathew Kyle Birkeness BA
Kelsey J. Blair BSW
Lindsey Marie Blomberg MPA
Lisa Ann Boncella BSW
Pamela Nichol Bondurant MA
Arthur Philippe Bouedo BA
Michelle A. Box BA
Christopher Michael Brennan BA
Ronny Duane Brian BA
Shannon Marie Brooks BA
Sarah A. Brown BSAR
Kathleen A. Buchanan MA
Beth Ellen Bukowski MA
David Burns BA
Casey L. Bushnell BS
Diego Ribeiro Caetano MM
Travis Ryan Callender BA
Megan Fabyan Campbell BA
Robin Ruth Canavan MS
Juliana Marie Candelaria BS
William Michael Capps BSAR
Kyle T. Cardinal BSPE
Johnathan A. Carlton CERT
Geoffrey J. Carpenter BA
Mercedi D. Carpenter BS
Chelsea Allyce Carter BSN
Sara A. Carty JD
Dawn Sharyn Carver MA
Leonardo P. Caselli JD
Laurie Elizabeth Casey BA
Jill Cenamo JD
Ivana Cernokova MS
Nikolas Min Woo Cessna BA
Jenifer Rose Chapa BA
Alicyn Roma Chapman BA
Ilene Choal BA
Charles Ramon Christensen BA
Matt Allen Christensen BS
Ching-Rong Chung BS
Hannah Julaine Clark BA
Jamie M. Clarke MS
Clarke Phillip Cleveland BA
Chennan L. Clubine BSN
Shawn David Cody BSPE
Rob D. Coe BS
Ashley Elizabeth Cometto BA
Alexandra S. Cook BA
Barbara Ann Cook BSN
Sarah Marie Cook MA
James Henry Cordonier PHRD
Garth A. Cossairt BA
Amy E. Covington BA
Lisa Dawn Cox CERT
Aaron R. Crego BA
Jason P. Cristanelli BAS
Jessica Curtis BA
Kelly Marie Curuchet BS
Jason Ernest Custer BSW
John Isaac Czerwinski BA
Max Ryan D’Onofrio BA
Tessa M. Dallarosa BFA
Shawn M. Dalton PHRD
Shanna Marie Dana BFA
Adam Charles Davenport JD
Jesus Davila BA
Anna Janee Davis BA
Kayla R. Davis BA
Sara C. Davis BA
Aimee E. DeBock BSN
Rebecca Decker BA
Amy C. Deibert BA
Walter John Denham MPA
Sameep Shirish Deshpande MS
Jeffrey Carl Dietzel JD
Patrick Steven Dilsaver BS
Adam C. Donze BA
Benjamin Gregg Durbin BA
Alethea R. Durney BFA
Melissa Ann Durr BA
Kathleen Marie Dwane BS
Brian D. Eardley BA
Kyle D. Earley BA
Pamela J. Eberhar BSFC
Michelle L. Ecker CERT
Chelsea Elaine Edge MA
Matthew S. Edwards BS
Julie Ann Elliott BSN
Jesse H. Ellison BA and BS
Mary Elizabeth Engelhardt PHRD
Bret Jordan Engstrom JD
Craig J. Erpelding BFA
Andrew J. Ewell BS
Kali Chlorin Fagnant BSW
Benjamin James Fairfield BA
Mitchell Lee Falkenburg BS
Kala Marie Farley BS
Sarah Corrinne Ferguson BM
Karen Allison Fielder MA
Jacqueline Finch BA
Kristen Ellen Flachbarth BSN
Jessica Ford MA
Lindsey M. Ford BA
Daniel Blue Foreman BS
Whitney Fotheringham BA
LeAnn E. Francis MS
Pamela G. Frazier MS
Nicholas Paquin Freeland MA
Crystal Roberta Friess BA
Alisa Ann Frohbieter BSME
Jessica Nichole Fruhwirth MA
Limin Fu BSPE
Sandra Kay Gabriel BSCS
Daniel J. Galbreath BM
Robert Spencer Garland MS
Phillip C. Gaskill BS
Mary Wairimu Gatua MSW
Mary Morgan George BSN
Judson David Gilbert PHRD
Nicole D. Ginger BA
Kim van Ginkel BS
Kelsey Alyse Giroux BFA
Amanda R. Givan BS
John Michael Glassburn BS
Michael Paul Gleason JD
Ayla Marie Glenn BS
Dieter Paul Goldenstein BS
Jeffrey J. Gonda BM
Abner J. Gonzalez BS
Courtney Nicole Googe BFA
Kyle D. Gore BS
Nolan Goubeaux MPA
Logan Michael Gradisher BSCH
Emily Faye Gran BSFC
Ashley Mae Graves BA
Ryan Donald Griesbach double BS
Kyle John Gruver double BS
Jacob Lee Gunnels BA
Kristen Elizabeth Gunther MFA
Mohammad Soltanieh Ha MS
Ashlie A. Hacker BS
Darby P. Hacker BSCE
Jessica L. Hansen MS
Mark Benson Hardy BA
Grae Russell Harper BSCE
Kyle D. Harris BM
Andrew Preston Hauser BS
Kylie Anne Hawes BSN
Drew M. Hays BS
Jesse W. Hemming BS
Shoujiao Hemphill BS
Kevin Andrew Hennebry BS
Holden J. Hergert CERT and MS
Paul Edward Hesco MPA
Thomas Paul Hesse BA
Ingeborg Heyer PHD
Elizabeth Anne Masters Hiatt BS
Alyson K. Hinman MA
Leslie Wong Kah Ho MM
Chelsea Jean Hoekstra BS
Ishtar M. Hogsett MS
Stephanie Rico Holguin JD
Teryl Holloway BA
Corey A. Hollowell BA
Myles Edward Holt PHRD
Shannon Leigh Hopkins BA
Jessica Hopper PHRD
Whitney R. Hoyle BSW
I-Ting Huang MA
Hilary Anne Hughes BA
Kalyn Ann Hughes BA
William Carson Humphrey BA
Samantha Hurkmans BA
Ashley N. Hutchinson BA
Brynn A. Hvidston JD
Casey C. Ingersoll MS
Matthew S. Jackman BS
Abby Anne Jackson BS
Mary Lynn Jackson BA
Jeremiah Kelly James BA
Michael D. Jaycox BM
Kathryn A. Jenkins BA
Krist Walker Jessup BA
Michael D. Jeude BS
Yang Jiang BSPE
Lan L. Jiao BS
Jessica L. Johns MA
Grace Czolgosz Johnsen MS
April L. Johnson BS
John J. Johnson BS
Joy L. Johnson MA
Rachael M. Johnson BSN
Rachel C. Johnson BSN
Jake S. Johnston BA
Angela Marie Jones MS
Tenae Sydney Jones BA
Jagriti Joshi MA
Amanda B. Joyal MA
Samuel A. Joyce double BS
Ana G. Junker MA
Luke F. Justis BA
Christopher Joseph Kaiser BA
Goutham Kamath MS
Adam T. Karges BSME
Swathi Reddy Katta BS
Shawna Maria Kautzman CERT
Troy Alan Kavanagh MA
Mahdi Kazempour PHD
Noelle Marie Keller BSCS
Bethany Lenise Kelley BA
Cynthia Chavez Kelly MS
Kara Kent PHRD
Benjamin Richard Kessler BS
Alexandria E. Kesterson BS
Kelsey N. Kidwiler BA
Wendy B. King CERT
Gregory A. Kinstetter MA
Lisa Anne Kisling JD
Alexis A. Klatt JD
Jeremy William Koci BS
Scott M. Koenig BA
Shristi Kolakshyapati MSW
Monique A. Koller BA
Jason Michael Kolts PHD
Dakotah John Konicek BFA
Matthew S. Koritnik BA
Samuel A. Kornfeld JD
Skylar R. Kunce BA
Lisa Ann Kunza PHD
Hyrum S. Kurth BA
Amber LaDawn Kuseski BS
Eva La JD
Dallas Edward Lamb BA
Jennifer L. Lamborn MA
Amanda L. Lamey BA
Claire Meri Landowski MS
Lucas M. Lang BSEN and BSME
Christine Elizabeth Lange MA
Kellen James Larkin BS
Steffan J. Larson BS
Anne Marie Law BA
Sean LeBaron PHRD
Joseph James LeBlanc BS
Tasha Dawn LeClair MFA
Matthew Theodore Ledbetter BS
Brian P. Lee MS
Bryce Robert Lee JD
Meagen Rachel Legg MSW
Ralph John Lehtinen BA
Matthew B. Leibovitz MS
Mandi N. Leigh MS
Peter L. Lemke BSPE
Amie Sue Lenderink BA
Robert L. Leteff MA
Rebecca Mitchell Letts BA
Rebecca L. Lewarchik BS
Guangyuan Li BS
Long Li MS
Yu Liang BSPE
Shelley Lorraine Limegrover BA
Samantha Kay Lind JD
Adam Grant Lindstrom BA and BS
Jianbo Liu BS
Stephanie Joyce Long MS
Philip R. Lopez BA
Ryan D. Louis BS
Jennifer A. Love MS
Yuntao Lu BS
David W. Lucke BA
Laura Elizabeth Lukas MS
Michael J. Lundquist MS
Kayla Christine Lunemann BA
Jaydee D. Luster double BA
Khrystyn Renee Lutz BS
Hanh Nguyen Duc Luu BSN
Travis Barnes Machalek BA
Mary S. Magnuson BA
Danielle Marie Malson BA
Katherine M. Mannen JD
Tesa Rose Manning BS
Benjamin S. Marks MA
Adam Eugene Marsh BSCE
Jessica R. Marshall BSN
Amber Gwen Martin MS
Josie Martin BSFC
Russell C. Martin MS
John P. Marton BS
Jason G. Mascarenas BS
Daniel Jerald Masters BA
Melanie A. Matthews CERT and MS
Kristopher Marvin Mayes BA
Helen Mary McBride MA
Bradley William McCaskill BS
Ana Maria McCormick BA
Austin Vincent McCoy BA
Alex William McCurtain PHRD
Margot Lee McFaul BFA
Jake K. McGrath BS
Celina M. McGraw BS
Matthew James McIntosh JD
Jonathan Patrick McNees BSME
Robyn M. Meacham BSN
Heidi A. Meador BS
Katie Lynn Meagher BS
Kortney Aundria Medina BS
Fanchao Meng MS
Michelle Lee Micheli BA
Jacob E. Mielke BSAR
Joseph A. Miles PHD
Lauren L. Millay BA
Jack J. Miller JD
Lindsey Marie Miller BA
Austin A. Mivshek BSCP
Darrin Michael Moe BSPE
Leslie Ann Molaskey BFA
Marshall Holden Moore BSEE
Morgan Brittany Moser BS
Alex C. Mudder BA
Stephen Andrew Mullins BA
Justin Clay Mundhenk MFA
Codie L. Murphy BA
Esther Waithira Muturi MSW
Claire Geneil Naylor BA
Emily Ann Neal BA
Steven Daniel Neal BA
Jedediah Rex Nebel BS
Lita J. Newman BS
Thanh-Nga Nguyen PHRD
Daniel A. Nichter MA
Charles E. Nickerson BA
Kellsie Jo Nienhuser BS
Tenzing Norsang MSW
Cara E. Noseworthy BS
Joshua Michael Nutter BS
Sierra Renee O’Dell BA
Kimberli Rene Ogg BS
Jessica Rodrigues Melo Oliveira MM
Colleen Elizabeth Oliver BA
Grant M. Olsen MS
Nicholas J. Olson BA
Whitney Kay Lynn Oltmanns BA
Thea H. Orr BSN
Carina Ostberg JD
Maria E. Owen BA
Thyra Lynn Page MA
V. K. Chaitanya Pakala PHD
Kristen M. Palmer BA
Matthew Thomas Parish BA
Andrew A. Parker BA
Teagan James Parrott BS
Briana L. Parsons BA
Malav Patel BS
Megan Nichole Patterson BS
Courtney Yvette Pearcy BA
Timothy J. Pearse JD
Mark D. Pedri MA
Stephanie Lynn Peek PHD
Adriana M. Perez MA
Haley Lauren Perl BS
Sophie Clair Pettipiece BSFC
Justin B. Phelps BS
Chad Eugene Plumb BA
Laura E. Pontius JD
John C. Potter MS
Arlene Deann Powers BSN
Nash Quinn BFA
Taci Lynn Raben BS
Andrew Martin Radliff BA
Michael Thomas Rand BA
Henry George Randolph MS
Cole T. Rehorst BS
Dustin J. Richards JD
Aaron Scott Richardson BS
Callan E. Riedel JD
Danielle C. Riker BS
Elizabeth Ann Roberts BA
Ariana E. Roe BS
Carissa A. Rohrbach BS
Sarah Jayne Rose MA
Edward Rosier BA
Janelle Rottweiler BA
Kimberly Ann Ruckman BA
Jeffrey V. Rutz BSN
Austin M. Rykhus BSME
Celyn Annora Salow BA
Jeffrey R. Salow BS
Rachael D. Sandford BSPE
Amber Kristine Savage BS
Robbie M. Schamber BS
Marykate Scheinost MS
Brandt B. Schiche BS
Joseph A. Schmitz JD
Timothy Jacob Schneider BSCE
Steven Joseph Schoeber double BS
Paul Michael Schreurs BS
Dana Lynn Schultz BSEE
Leah C. Schwartz JD
Christina Lynn Servetnick MA
Lashel R. Sewell BA
Kathleen Helen Shafer JD
Kelsey Marie Sharp BSFC
Amy Elise Sharpe BSAR
Mustafa Omar M. Sharrad PHD
Grace Elisabeth Shearrer BSFC
Bryan D. Shears BSME
Ticia K. Shelton BS
Jiazi Shi MM
Heather Renee Shumway BA
David Sibbett MS
Jeremy Siedschlag BSEE
Courtney B. Simmer BA
Nathan Simmons BS
Laura Simpson BSN
Emily Ruth Sims BSFC
Nakalembo Simwaka BSFC
Jacob Allen Skog JD
Corinna Lynn Slingerland BS
Brandon Austin Smart BS
Kiersten M. Hanson Smith BS
Joshua D. Smith MS
Julaine Edena Smith MS
Justin Carl Smith BM
Lindsay M. Smith BS
Megan A. Smith BA
Stephanie Lynn Smith MS
Darla L. Sneathen MS
George Christopher Wayne Snyder BA
Kathryn Danielle Snyder BA
Evan R. Soderberg BS
Brien Leigh Sonzogni BA
Henry A. Sorensen BS
Jacklyn E. Standridge BA
Jessica Anne Stearns MS
Gregory Vincent Stelzner MSW
Hannah Elizabeth Stephens JD
Paul Jordan Stephens BA
Betsy N. Stephenson BA
Kylie Rochelle Stern BSN
Chandler E. Stevenson MS
Amanda Lynn Stith BA
Maria Gwen Stoughton BSN
Chris W. Strampe BS
Samantha Rae Stutzman BSN
Thomas Paul Sullivan BS
Michelle R. Sutherburg BS
Boubacar Sylla BA
Jesus Richard Tachiquin BS
Shuai Tan BSCH
Megan Elizabeth Tanaka BS
Matthew S. Tanous BSCP
Joshua Beau Taylor JD
Zachary Scott Taylor BA
Michael David Terry MPA
Lisa R. Theis MSW
Anna C. Thomas BA
Samantha Jo Thomas BSN
Cortney B. Thoren MS
Jessica Dawn Thornock BA
Rebekah L. Torres JD
Curran A. Trick JD
Natasha Pryde Trujillo BA
Brooks David Tueting JD
Polly Susan Tufly BS
Hannah L. Twitchell BA
Maurissa Paige Tyser MS
Michelle L. Uhl BA
Christopher Michael Urman BA
Sean M. Valentine BS
Katie Anne Varney BA
Brittany A. Vaughn BA
Nicholas G. Vaughn BA
Eric C. Vierkant BA
William Joseph Vietti JD
Elizabeth C. Waesche BA
Jacob P. Wagner BS
Eric A. Walker BSEN
Eric Norvell Wall CERT
Scott Ryan Wall MPA
Craig T. Walsh BSCE
Dustin John Wambach BSAR
Ivo Thomas Wambeke MS
Ying Wang BSCH
Yonggang Wang PHD
Treyton T. Wasserburger BA
Joshua W. Watanabe BA
Laura M. Weatherford MA
Brittany Weber BA
Matthew Weingart PHRD
Christopher Lee Weiss BA
Corrie Lynn Welch MPA
Sarah J. Weliever BS
Scott Edward Weliever BS
Nathaniel Charles Wermers BSCS
Caitlin Jean Wheatley MS
Jenna Lynn Whipple MS
Lauren T. Whitney BA
Angela M. Wilde PHRD
Lucas C. Wilde BS
Leslie G. Wilder BA
Angel D. Wiley BA
Amber Fae Williams BA
Gregory D. Williamson BSPE
Amber Rae Wilson BA
Gregory Wilson BSAR and BSCE
Angela R. Wiltse BA
Callan M. Wink MFA
Alyssa L. Winslow BSDH
Maddy Mae Winter BA
Kimberly Duggins Wiseman MS
Thomas Richard Harold Witkop BSN
Chase Dale Woirhaye BS
Rebecca Lea Wolfe MS
Lyra Anne Wolfinbarger Woods BA
Ry D. Woody MPA
Paula Ann Wright MA
Jia Wu MS
Yingyi Xu BS
Leah H. Yandow MS
Guang Yang MS
Yao Yao BSPE
Lea J. Yarborough BA
Tenzin Yeshi EDD
Jennifer Joy Young BSN
Tiffany R. Young BFA and BS
Abdulmunem Khalid H. Al Yousef BSEE
Yao Yu MS
Daniel Zabriskie BA
Kyle G. Zakar BA
Jenna Marie Zamprelli BS
Mengwen Zhang BS
Shiqi Zhang MS
Yifan Zhang BSPE
Zhu Zhang PHD
Hui Zhong BSCH
Irina Zhorov MFA
Mingwei Zhu BS

Lingle
Samantha Margaret Wagner BS
Leah Joy Wilson BA
Lovell Emily J. Long BA
Lusk Drew E. Gitlitz BA
Cally Elizabeth Lund JD
Jamie L. Reed BS

Lyman
Andrew P. Hooten BSCE
Rebecca Monique Shahi BS

Mills
Sara Haines BA
Amanda Rose Panasuk BA
Cassandra R. Puhrman BA

Moorcroft
Jeremy R. Wagner PHRD

Mountain View
Heidi L. Biggs MS
Nathan Roberts Hissong BA
Nora Susan Laho MS
Sarah Ann Lindemood BSN
Dylan Mair BSCH
Vicki L. Watkins BA
Douglas Jay Williamson BS

Newcastle
Patrick Michael Baldwin PHRD
Stephanie L. Baldwin BA
Kimberly A. Bock BA
Garrett D. Buckert BA
Cami J. Clarke BA
Jeremiah B. Decker BS
Jennifer Leilani Erickson MM
Orin James Hutchinson BS
Joshua Wayne Jons PHRD
Jessica Meka Elizabeth Patton BS
Margaret Rae Stubbs BA
Juliann Marie Terry BS

Osage
Lindsey A. Branscom BS

Otto
Travis Graham PHRD

Pavillion
Angela G. Denk PHRD

Pine Bluffs
Kori A. Gilbert BSN
Randa L. May BS
Chelsie Thurin BA

Pinedale
Abram Maurice Pearce BSCE

Point of Rocks
Sara E. Varley BA

Powell
Daniel E. Hagerman PHRD
Bernadette Knox BSN
Cory James Lawson BS
Ashley Marie Love BSN
Lanona Dee Rezac BSN
Gary Richard Staebler BA
Tiffany L. Thronburg BS

Rawlins
Harmony J. Davidson CERT
Ryan C. Harkins PHD
Brenda L. Jaure MS
Noel M. Larsen BA
Brittany Marie Moore BA
Diana Lynn Morlang BA
Kenneth Thompson BA
Jacquelin Rene Wells BSN

Riverton
Andrew D. Baltes BSPE
David R. Collins BA
Chanel Lene Day MSW
Dane M. Graham MA
Jennifer K. Hohn BA
Brent L. Horton BS
Kalayla Kareen Hough BS
Brandon Edgar Howell BS
Gabrielle Laree Kohler BA
Britni L. Luther BA
Richard E. McKinnon JD
Brant J. Nyberg CERT
Caleb Oaks BS
Jed A. Odermann BS
Christi A. Ogg BSN
Kerri L. Peil MS
Kristy Lyn Richmond MA
Andrew R. Samuelson CERT
Brady A. Samuelson BA
Stephen O. Sullivan BA
Alex James Williams BSPE
Olivia Jeannine Wolpert BS

Rock River
Ty D. Vallier BS

Rock Springs
Jennifer L. Copeland BA
Teresa R. Eaton BA
Emily Autumn Elder BS
Annie M. Fletcher MA
Karla R. Gandiaga MSW
Gregory Lee Gilchrist BA
Karla Saray Gonzalez BA
Bailey M. Graham BA
Alicia Marie Gray BS
Kelly Marie Gray BA
Michelle Harryman BS
Timothy L. Jackson BS
Nicholas W. James BSEN
Jelena Kalem BSN
Christine Ann Keldsen PHRD
Cara B. Kelsey BA
Kristin Kay Kroupa BSW
Mandi E. Lew BSN
Jennifer A. De Long BS
Sarah Louise Majdic BS
Camillia Michelle McFadden BA
Daryl W. Michael CERT
Danielle L. Moore JD
Rhonda Lynn Moran MS
Melissa Marie Perkins BA
Cammie Lynn Pollastro MS
Clayton E. Radakovich BS
Kelly Rebeccah Ritter BS
Brian Jeffrey Ronick BSAR and BSCE
Miranda L. Samsel BA
Christopher D. Thomas BS
Cassandra R. Vincelette MSW
Shelly Renee Wall EDD
Christine A. Wilmetti BA

Saratoga
Alyssa Lee Clegg BA
Emmy L. Coxbill MS
Christine J. Rakness BS
Jeremy Leo Smith BA
Michaela Nichole Uhling BA
Allison V. Young BS

Sheridan
Darcie Achord MA
Travis J. Ackels BA
Sarah Aksamit BA
Alexandria Dolfin Bass BS
Emily A. Beagle BSEN and BSME
Chris R. Browne BA
Kathleen J. Buell BA
Ian Cogswell BA
Amanda L. Forister BA
Casey S. Gregersen MS
Reece Benjamin Hall BS
Stephanie A. Hoffman BSN
Crissy Anne Hunter MS
Richard Paul Huson MPA
Kelsie Inchauspe BS
Shalee J. Johnson BSDH
Tyler L. Johnson BA
Christopher Paul Kirol MS
Danielle Law BA
Swayne M. Redinger BSPE
Loren Muir Ruttinger BSCE
Clay Mervin Stoner BS
Amber Vonkrosigk BA
Kayla M. Wells BSDH
Michael T. Wells BS
Ashley A. Westwang BM

Shoshoni
Monica K. Stauber BA

Sundance
Janet M. Lake MS
Jenna Lee Moline BS

Thayne
Dustin K. Opitz CERT

Thermopolis
Curtis G. Chopping MS
Steth L. Daniels BA
Kyle W. Hoffman JD
Benjamin M. McKay double BS
Josie Lynn Pettipiece BS
Pamela Jean Stevens BA
Joshua G. Thomas MS
Erica Rachelle White BSN

Torrington
Christin M. Covello PHD
Jorden Roman Escamilla BA
Carlyce Ann Fisher BA
Luzviminda Brinas Hofer MSW
Brady William Humphrey BA
Christopher Miles Jolovich BS
Tyler David Knowles BA
Anne Marie Lee BA
Clark Anthony Lenz BA
Lauren Louise Lewandowski BA
Daniel Michael Meeboer BSAR
Craig A. Montgomery BS
Rustin Ochsner Roth BS
Martin Alex Schaneman BA
Brandon Michael Schulte MS
Lindsey Renee Simmons BSFC
Vanessa Marie Soliz BA
Ryan Travis Yung BS

Upton
Ian F. Policky BS
Diana I. White CERT

Veteran
Belinda M. Epler CERT

Wamsutter
Sarah Lynn Chavez JD
Gwen L. Cousins BA

Wheatland
Kayla Brianna Boughton BS
Matt B. Carberry BS
Sharon L. DeWitt BA
Tyson T. Finnicum BA
Brice G.McIntosh BS
Arla Mayne Amparo Mistica BS
Nicole J. Suppes BSN

Wilson
Thomas E. Lennon MA
Madeline M. Mcclelland BS
Emily E. Williams BA

Wolf
Darcy L. Mitchell BS

Worland
Brooke E. Beckstead BS
Eric Benjamin Bower BS
Matthew L. Rothleutner BS
Jannel E. Scheuerman BA
Janell M. Scott BSN
Douglas Bruce Zimmer BA

Wright
Marie E. Cook BS
Sean Wesley Reid BS
Katlyn Nicole Thomas BSFC

Share This Page:

Footer Navigation

University of Wyoming Medallion
 
1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071 // UW Operators (307) 766-1121 // Contact Us // Download Adobe Reader