Some of the content on this website requires JavaScript to be enabled in your web browser to function as intended. While the website is still usable without JavaScript, it should be enabled to enjoy the full interactive experience.

Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

News

Contact Us

Chad Baldwin
Room 137, Bureau of Mines Building
Laramie, WY
Phone: (307) 766-2929
Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

University of Wyoming Spring Semester Graduates: Wyoming


July 2, 2014 — The University of Wyoming accorded degrees upon the following students from Wyoming at the completion of the 2014 spring semester.

The following degrees may be included on this list: BA (Bachelor of Arts); BAE (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering); BAS (Bachelor of Applied Science); BFA (Bachelor of Fine Arts); BM (Bachelor of Music); BS (Bachelor of Science); BSAR (Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering); BSCE (Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering); BSCH (Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering); BSCP (Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering); BSCS (Bachelor of Science in Computer Science); BSDH (Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene); BSEE (Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering); BSEN ( Bachelor of Science in Energy Systems Engineering) BSES ( Bachelor of Science in Earth Systems Sciences); BSFC (Bachelor of Science in Family and Consumer Sciences); BSME (Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering); BSN (Bachelor of Science in Nursing); BSW (Bachelor of Science in Social Work); BSPE (Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering); CERT (Certificate); EDD (Doctor of Education); EDS (Educational Specialist); JD (Juris Doctor); MA (Master of Arts); MAT (Master of Arts in Teaching); MBA (Master of Business Administration); MED (Master of Education); MFA (Master of Fine Arts); MM (Master of Music); MMED (Master of Music Education); MP (Master of Planning); MPA (Master of Public Administration); MS (Master of Science); MST (Master of Science in Teaching); MSW (Master of Social Work); PhD (Doctor of Philosophy); PhRD (Doctor of Pharmacy).

Students are:
 
Afton
Mark Burton BS
Myka Draney BSN
Trevis D. Draney BS
Madison Lynn Wilkes BA

Albin
Kelsey Jean Eklund MS

Alta
Timothy R. Heffron BSME

Arapahoe
Iva T. Moss MS

Auburn
Zachary Kay Hunsaker BA
Aislinn Esther Lewis BS
Sadie Lewis BM

Banner
Heidi Marie Kenyon BSN

Bar Nunn
Seth A. Bertagnole BA
Kristina Amber Dickinson BA
Elizabeth Elaine Jackson Little CERT and MA
Jamie Aandra Rivera BS

Basin
Tyler Anne Gonzalez BSFC
Jeannette M. Many Horses BA

Bedford
Trevor M. Skinner BS

Big Horn
David James Berry BS

Big Piney
Gayle W. Halladay MA
Helen Marie Knight MA

Buffalo
David Troy Albright PHRD
Danielle Marie Barent BA
Dana George CERT and MSW
Andrea Louise Gilbert PHD
Kelsey A. Hostetler BA
Ryan D. Iannelli BSCE
Amy Marie Iberlin JD and MPA
Andrew Quinn Litzel BS
Tanner A. Spade BS

Burlington
Katie A. Berry MS
Paul W. Cook BA
Joseph R. Davidson BS
Alanna Nicole Powers BS

Burns
Amanda Jean Lemaster BA
Joseph Michael Sanchez BS

Carpenter
Jasmine A. Belin BA
Sarah C. Gordon BS

Casper
Riley Allison BS
Eileen Marie Andrews BA
William D. Andrews BA
Kira Nicole Barnett BA
Joseph B. Bearnson BS
Christopher A. Bell BA
Kevin P. Bell BA
Ashley J. Benbo BSW
Mary Michelle Billiter MA
Margot E. Bonifas BSN
Micade Garrick Brack BA
Maci Jane Braisted BSW
Casey M. Brauchie BSME
Travis J. Brimmer BAS
Jeffrey M. Bullard BA
William Howard Burger BA
Laura A. Capasso MS
Colby C. Cassel BS
Vu Cat MS
Christopher Zenas Chamberlin BSCE
Rachael Kristin Adell Clark BSW
Ashley Elizabeth Creager BS
Morgan G. Cropsey BA
Andrea Gene Dahill BS
Chelsey Lynn Davis BA
Rebecca S. Davis BA
Jennifer S. DeGaugh BA
Analysia J. Delgadillo BS
Jan Laree deMoulin MSW
Jennifer Ruth Jane Dillon BA
Michael John Dudack BA
Jordin V. Fakelman BA
Stephanie Fegler BSW
Amanda Fischer BA
Hope Gamble BS
Joshua Charles Geiger BA
Kristin Glisczinski BS
Michelle Glover BA
Nancy J. Granum MS
LeeAnn Marie Grapes double BA
Maxwell J. Gustafson BS
Jennifer J. Hall BS
Brandeth Dalyn Hand BA
Jennifer L. Harshman MA
Sara Harshman BA
Kimberly R. Haug BA
Jamie J. Hazelton BA
Samantha Marie Henderson BA
Becca M. Hickman BA
Britney Ann Nicole Holbrook BA
Cody D. Horkan BA
Kalle Thayne Ide BSN
Ruth Ann Jacobs BM
Jordan Johnson BA
Shelby Ann Jorgensen BA
Brett Daniel Kahler BA
Yvonne Kemberling BSW
Alexis L. Lamb BA
Maria Guadalupe Landeros-Saldivar BSW
Alisha L. Lange BS
Erica M. Layher BA
Andrea Kim Leiferman BA
Cameron S. Loe BS
Angelia D. Lomu BSN
Michael Garrett Malone BA
Paul J. Marquard EDD
Adam Matson BA
Lauren M. McDaniel BA
Stacie H. McFall BSN
Rebecca Joy McFarland BSW
Tanya A. Meek MS
James J. Meyer BS
Fallon M. Miller BA
Matthew Michael Mitton BS
Dawn Marie Moon BS
Matthew P. Moore BA
Lindsey Frances Muratore BA
Skye Camille Napolitano BA
Ashley L. Nickolai BS
Lindsay Elizabeth O’Hearn BA
Mary M. Oster BA
Michael J. Osterholt BS
Michelle S. Page PHRD
Christina Marie Pestotnik BA
Sarah Jalyn Plemmons BA
Charles Robert Poole BS
Kandase A. Quinn BA and BFA
Erika Leigh Redmond BSN
Brandie D. Reed MA
Arianne V. Reynolds BA
Patrick A. Rodgers BS
Christine Rogers BSN
Steven A. Salvador BA
Yovani S. Sanchez BSW
Thomas Glynn Sanford BS
Eric R. Schlidt BS
Heidi J. Schults BA
Thomas William Shanor JD
Alana Sheffield MA
Meghan L. Snell BA
Travis Snoberger BA
Michelle B. Sodeman BA
Hayley C. Switzer BA
Megan Kelly Switzer BA
Ronald W. Tatro CERT and MA
Malcolm H. Taylor BSEN
Brenda M. Thomas BSW
Francis M. Thomas BSW
Elizabeth M. Thyfault BS
Eric A. Urlacher BS
Emily C. Voigt BS
Alicia A. Volin BS
Jessica A. Wagner BA
Breanne Walker BA
Ian Patrick Walker BA
Michaela J. Walker BSN
Lori M. Walters BA
Olivia M. Wickman BA
James Robert Wiggins BSCS
Meaghen Kathleen Wragge BS

Cheyenne
Shannon K. Allen BSN
Morayma V. Alvarado BS
Ryan Scott Anderson MA
Kerensa Aris BA
Heidi A. Aschenbrenner BA
Reed Joseph Barrett BA
Corinna Marie Barriento BA
Samuel Garrett Bartko BS
Kimberly K. Bechtle BA
Amy Lee Bobiney BSW
Megan L. Bowman BSW
Roxanne M. Box BA
Dorrie D. Brown CERT and MSW
Anna H. Burr BA
Molly Rose Carr BA
Salvatore R. Chiporo BA
Amara P. Christenson BA
Zoe Lambrini Christopulos BA
Adam S. Cordell BS
Cody James Cotton BS
Garret S. Cowley BSCE
Cristina Ylisa Cox BA
Kevin R. Cox BSCE
Ethan J. Crockett BSCE
Patrick Vernon Currie BAS
Kayla Marie Depew BS
Marilyn K. Detillion BA
Ronald Alan Detillion BA
Dirk J. Dijkstal JD
Hannah Kathryn DiRienzo BSEE
Gordon M. Dobbs BA
Jennifer K. Dockter CERT and MSW
Andrew W. Draper PHRD
Kelsie A. Edwards BS
Ciara Leann Ehlers BA
Joseph Eisenhart BA
Tyler P. Ellis BA
Devon L. England BS
Heather N. Engle BA
Carol Mary Ensor BSN
John Paul Evans BA
Theresa Anna Fernau MA
Royce Daniel Fertig BS
Kristen L. Flock BM
Kayla Sue Foster BS
Christy Linn Garcia MSW
Mathew J. Gardner BS
Tara B. Garris BA
Shari L. Gilbert BS
Stephanie Lorraine Gonzalez BA
Heather Mae Gould BA
Laura Jayne Grady BA
Chelsey P. Gray BA
Leland James Grossman MPA
Kylie J. Haag BS
Jacob David Hagan BS
Keegan M. Hall BS
Mary Jennifer Hall JD and MPA
Bailey Simone Hallwachs BS
Cathy Irene Haston BA
Samantha J. Heitsch BS
Charrolet Henry BA
Morgan Andrew Hill JD
William B. Hill BSPE
Brandon Hoover BAS
Peter Fraser Howard JD
Jason C. Johnson JD
Rachel J. Kesy BA
Rhianna Rey Kipper BA
Katie Jean Koski JD
Jared L. Krysl BA
Charles E. Lee BA
Melanie S. Lenhardt BA
Nicole M. Lester BA
Emily Choi Lindly BS
Justin D. Mabie BS
Julie Magee PHD
Lana R. Mahoney BA
Brianna A. Martin BSN
Nichole Faylene McGee BA
Stephanie A. McMackin BA
Katelyn Ashlie Means BS
Izaak Lawrence Mendoza BA
Christine Michelle Mock BA
Briana Renee Montoya MSW
Joshua A. Morris BSCE
Ann M. Muirhead MS
Murphy E. Muirhead BA
Alexander M. Mulberry BA
Abigail Catherine Mulcahy BA
Bethany Lynne Mulhern BA
Jillian Ann Mullee BS
Malone James Munford BA
Shaily Murray BA
Nathan L. Newman BA
Christopher Taylor Nordyke BS
Kassidy M. Nordyke BS
Taylor Rhett Ockinga MS
Marie Parker BSN
Ty D. Parsons BS
William L. Porter BA
Jerica L. Poulignot BSAR
Brittany D. Price BSFC
Alissa M. Przymus BA
Rebecca H. Pullos PHRD
Curran M. Quast BA
Devonna Jean Reiner MST
Michael David Richards BM
Candace Marie Martinez Rose BA
Kevin Scott Rothwell BS
Steven Corey Carroll Rothwell BSCE
Ariana Frances Santana BS
Nicole Constance Santana BA
Megan Elizabeth Sargent BS
Amy Lynn Saville double BS
Charlie Sebesta BA
Tyler C. Sexton BS
Brandon Michael Shadakofsky BA and BSME
Whitney Shafer BA
Victoria Nicole Shiver BS
Dominic Joseph Smith BA
John M. Stacy BSCH
Krystal R. Stephens BSW
Sherri Marie Stewart MA
Karmella Jolynn Van Stockum MA
Alaynah D. Stolen BSN
Eric Stransky BSN
Charles William Torrance BS
Taran R. Triplett BSME
Heather Marie Tyrrell MA
Lyza Verosky BA
Victor Bobby Villalobos BS
Howard B. Wakkinen CERT
Erika Walsh BSN
Laurel Rianne Weisz BSFC
Benjamin Wilson Wheeler BA
David Nathaniel White BS
Gay L. Wilson MA
Jordan E. Witte PHRD
Thomas A. Wolf BSCS
Shana Marie Wolff BS
Matthew J. Woodard BA
Kendall M. Workman BA
Hunter Wright BS

Chugwater
Roxanna R. Buchholz BA

Cody
James Bryson Armel BA
Spencer Barton BS
Ashton Laurel Christensen BA
Jordan S. Erz BSCE
Catherine S. Fulkerson BS
Kyle Patrick Hurley BSME
Weston L. Kelly BA
Gunnar David Lampe BSME
Whitney Rae Lidstrom MS
Paul Andrew Schrepferman BA
Brooke A. Schutzman BA
Kelly Seidel BSPE
Jason Bryant Wedin BA
Brittany Welch MA
Colter R. Wichern MS

Cowley
Jeffrey M. Wilson BS

Dayton
Desiree M. Orchard BSFC

Deaver
Samuel D. Seitz BS

Diamondville
Thaddeus S. Zempel BSPE

Douglas
Kari A. Addleman BA
Amanda L. Bachus BA
Cadi A. Dugger BS
Tricia Marie Jensen BS
Tyrell Kirchhefer BA
Philip James Lavallee BS
Erin Miller BSN
Brody J. Read BA
Brandon Christopher Roberts BSME
Shelby LaRee Shatto BA
Tiffany R. Sloniker BSW
Shawn Gordon Wilde JD

Encampment
Danial C. Barkhurst BSME
Christina Elise Pantle BA

Etna
Alivia D. Bingham MS
Sarah Veronica Buche BA

Evanston
Sharidan Grant Aaron BA
Daniel J. Anderson BSEN
Tamara Sue Bach BSN
Dawn Anne Davison PHRD
Joshua Jay Elkins BA
Michael S. Kohler MA
Aleli M. Magana BSEN
Kimberly Nicole Menke BS
Jonathan M. Morris BSPE
Miles R. Rooney PHRD
Dylan K. Thornton PHRD
Marlee K. Thornton BS

Evansville
Jennifer L. Brackenrich CERT
Shawn Michelle Keith BSW
Bryan Patrick Taylor MS

Fairview
Evan Z. Hathaway BS

Farson
Carrie E. Harns MS

Fort Washakie
Marrisa Goggles BA

Ft. Bridger
Stormy Leigh Lupher BS

Gillette
Kylee Kay Ashton BA
Jessica Marie Bank MA
Trey J. Barlow BA
Wesann Brown CERT
Spencer A. Bruce BS
Kayla Brianne Byrd BA
Michael James Carver MA
Cassidy Louise Comer BS
Rachel T. Cox BA
Kristin Isabella Douglas PHD
Cody Allan Friedlan BS
Zachary Tanner Hamilton MS
Riley L. Hampton BSME
Benjamin John Ireland MS
Elise Herrera Jankord BA
Koryn Herrera Jankord BA
Melissa Marie Jones PHRD
Roxanne Marie Jordan BS
Travis J. Kern BS
Kyla Ann Kimball BSN
Brandi Lynn Knutson BA
Traci Ann Knutson MSW
Alexis Lorraine Lunberg BA
Chrystal Linn Lund BA
Stephanie Grace Matsunaga BA
Bryce T. Mayo BSN
Steven K. McManamen JD
Robert Riley Meyer BS
Amanda Marie Miller BA
Jennifer Alysse Morkemo BS
Justus L. Morlock MA
Rachel A. Nedved MPA
Kelsie Hope Van Patten BS
Morgan Lynn Pearson BS
Joanna M.W. Perry BA
Kristopher V. Quick BS
Amy Elizabeth Reece double BS and BSCH
Shane Austin Robinson BSEN
Jayde Nicole Schelling BA
Garrett Lee Schilling BSEE
Emily Suzanne Schroeder BSFC
Ryan Senef MA
Tobie Renee Shinkle BA
Cinnamon Jean Smith BS
Justin Robert Solaas BS
Ann Marie Spragg BS
Meghan M. Swirzcki BS
Tanner B. Thorfinnson BS
Shay John Tucker BSEE
Brady Joseph Wagner BSME
Rob K. Wiley BS

Glendo
Rage Luke Underwood Geringer BS

Glenrock
James Talmage Downs BA
Kyle M. Farley BS

Green River
Tiffany Dawn Adamski BA
Jorge Alatorre BS
Elijiah J. Attebury BS
Kendra Celeste Bradley BA
Daniel John De Cecco BA and BS
Angela Nicole Chambers BS
Colin Patrick Harrell BA
Emily M. Hastings BA
Emily B. Johnson BA
Zachary D. Kennah BFA
Carla D. Lee MS
Leesa L. Lee MS
Valerie Stevens Lintz BA
Gabriel David Maestas BSME
Jamie L. Mahaffey BA
Kelsee S. Martinez BS
Roger Michael Nash BSCH
Whitney Elsa Reese BA
Christine R. Remus BA
Taryn F. Roosa BA
Andrea Margo Schuck MSW
Jana Rose Valenciano BSN
Stephen E. Williams BS
Eliza J. Wittman BA

Greybull
Ryan Lipp BS
Andrew Scott Magstadt MS
Talysa Renae Stockert BSEN

Guernsey
Cameron S. Nuss BSPE

Hudson
Melia T. Rohrbacher BSW

Hulett
Kylie Jo Cummings BA
Leland Frederick J. Pfeifer BS

Hyattville
James Catlin Caines BS

Jackson
Paige Jordan Anderson BS
Kelsey W. Bancroft BA
Viktor Bridges BSPE
Alyson B. Courtemanch MS
Mika Jane Dubbe BSFC
Daniel T. Goe BA
Karlee Marie Heitman BS
Maritza I. Hernandez BSFC
Andrew Jonathan Hess BSCP
Samantha Holmes BS
Heather C. Humphrey BA
Christine L. Jenkins MA
Heather Joy MA
Callie Margaret Lowe BA
Amy L. Madera MA
Luke Scott May BS
Lucas Henry Moulder BS
Hannah K. Roush BSFC
James R. Schell BSEN
Quinn Stanton MA
Nicole Sutton BA
Moises Vazquez BSCH
Jan Vorel MS

Kaycee
Dylan J. Crossland BA

Kemmerer
Kimberly Ann Cattelan BSEE
John A. Parks BA
Elizabeth Spigarelli BA
Dillon C. Upton BS

Kirby
Daniel A. Edwards BS

Lander
Michael D. Alley BS
Erica Kathleen Barton MA
Natalie Duval Basolo BS
Krista Fowler Beauchamp JD
Maggie Umeno Bell MS
Michael K. Fujimoto BS
Paige N. Hammer BA
Devin C. Irene BS
Kelly Felisa Lobera BA
Joseph Samuel Matonte MS
Anne Gillian McNair MA
Garrett T. Norman BA
Cody Mitchell Sorenson PHRD
Aaron Charles Spurlock BA
Kelly Nicole Spurlock BA
Buck Tilton MA
Melanie A. Vigil BA
Charleigh E. Wolfe MA

Laramie
Ian Bruce Adams BSN
Samuel Call Adamson BA
Tahani Ibrahim M. Aldosemani PHD
Solomon Ojima Alfa BSCH
Nasser Aiyd Alhajri BSCH
Jenna Maureen Allais PHRD
Leighanne Richalle Allen MA
Hayley Erin Allington BA
Catharine Ann Allsup-Armstrong JD
Maria E. Almendares MA
Mohammed Yahya Alyousif BSCH
Trevor J. Andersen BA
Samuel E. Antrim BSPE
Thelma Anyoh BSME
Mohammed Assiri MS
Sara Beth Bachman JD and MPA
Stephanie Elizabeth Bachtelle MS
Jessica Lynn Badaracco BSFC
Allison Baldwin MS
Dustin Bennett Bales BSME
Jennifer M. Banks MS
Perry J. Baptista double BS
Bryan Thomas Bares BS
Liberty Carol Barker BSN
Shelby Marie Barnes BA
Graham J. Barrett BSME
Ali Bayer BA
Nils C. Beasley BSCS
Mikole J. Bede MA
Sara S. Boardman BSN
Kathryn Danielle Bodnar MA
Lisa Ann Boncella MSW
David A. Bonogofsky BA
Lacey Boodleman BA
Jacob Lee Borchardt BM
Evan W. Bradley BM
Timothy Mitchell Brandon BS
Drayson Bratt BSCH
Brian Allen Brokling BS
Scott P. Bruce BA
Megan D. Brumfield PHRD
Kristy Ann Buckley BA
Amber M. Buckner BA
Elizabeth M. Butler BSCH
Kurtis Andrew Butler BA
Christopher William Cameron double BA
Seiley Shae Capps BSN
Kevin Trenton Carrico JD
Brianna S. Carroll MST
Ram Sundar Chakradhar MS
Kelianne Chamberlain JD
Kwan Chun Chan BS
Eliana Chavez JD
Maral Cheleyeva Cheleyeva BS
Dianbing Chen PHD
Xiaoyuan Cheng MS
David A. Christensen BA
Rebecca Diane Christensen BA
Sarah E. Clark MS
Justin Taylor Cloud BFA
Carol Marie Coberley BSN
Sean Patrick Collins BA
Sierra Marie Collver BA
Flavio Rodriguez Colunga MA
Patrick Kendall Conraads MA
Kory Jonathan Cook JD
Stephanie Ann Cook PHRD
Bethany Anne Coon BSN
Lloyd S. Cope BSCS
Jason R. Cory PHRD
Michael Anthony Cotignola BA
Kerra Lois Cowper BSN
Amy Cozza PHRD
Daniel K. Cranney MPA
Carole Lee Curry BA
Emilybeth W. Curtis BA
Matt J. Dach BA
Laura Elizabeth Daley CERT and MSW
McKenzie Moriah Danforth BSAR
Samantha Anne Daniels JD
Heidi Michele Davis BSN
Allison Deborah Dawson BS
Jody L. DeBoer BA and BSW
Ariel Nichole Dehart BSW
Sara Marie DiRienzo MA
Thomas Nelson Dirks BFA
Tyler Austin Dooley BS
Sophie Anne Isabelle Dornbach JD
Rachel Marie Dowd BSN
Jamie L. Dry BA
Daniel Lloyd Dunbar BA
Calee McCord Dunlap BA
Brian Spencer Edwards PHD
Esjae E. Eiden BSCH
Jessica S. Eisenbarth BA
Jesse H. Ellison MS
Kielee N. Ellsworth BS
Dani Raye Esquivel BA
Timothy M. Etzkorn MA
Megan E. Evans MSW
Jesse E. Fales BFA
Sydney Renee Fancher BA
Shannon Joann Farmer-Hoskins BA
Jesse T. Feinsod JD
Jacob H. Feldman BSPE
Murphy Rae Fennell BS
Nicole Elizabeth Filicetti BS
Michael James Fitzgerald JD
Charles D. Fournier MA
Haley Fox BS
Casey Frome JD and MPA
Cameron Lewis Fry BS
Kyle Marcus Gaddie BA
Brendon M. Galvin BA
Samantha Gardner BA
Tyler Ronald Gardner BS
Nathan Neves George BSN
Julianne M. Gern JD
Katie Lynne Gholson MS
Heather Ann Gibbs BA
Mark Phil Gillies BS
Mary Elizabeth Goetz double BA
Nick Gompert BS
Demetrio Irving Gonzales BSEE
Michael Anthony Gonzales BA
Bryr Lynne Grace JD
Sally Yvonne Gray BA
Matthew Gribble BS
Miles Edmund Griffith BA
Isaiah Ryan Gross JD
Adam Whitney Guinard BA
Hannah Carilyn Gunderman MA
Tara Jeanette Gurss BS
Andrea Nicole Habel BS
Darby P. Hacker MS
Maame Ayegua Hagan MA
Carolyn Anne Hageman BS
Ayedh Khalid Al Hajri BSCH
Christopher Merle Hall BSAR
Mariah Lucile Hall BA
Shawn P. Hampton BS
Dane D. Hansen BA
Cody L. Hardwick BSCE
Tyler Thurman Harran BS
Max Walter Harrington BM
Ethan Todd Harris BSME
Corbin Stuart Haugen BA
Carlynn Rae Hays BSW
Isaac Newton Hayward BS
Cara Jean Heath BA
Erika Marie Heinbaugh MS
Ryan Scott Helling BA
Mary Elizabeth Herget CERT and MS
Jonathan P. Herrboldt BSCE
Keith Ellis Herring BSPE
Benjamin M. Hesse BA
Matthew Neil Hettchen BSCP
Timothy John Hill BS
Tara A. Hindman PHD
Sarah J. Hing BA
Alyson K. Hinman MS
Talisha D. Hobbs BSN
Jake Mark Hogan BS
Elizabeth Ann Holder BA
Ainagul Khamitkaliyevna Holland JD
Kyle G. Holloway BS
Yang Hong MM
Jason David Hottman JD
Samantha Jean Howerton BA
Yifan Hu BS
Timothy D. Hubin BS
Claire Linet Hudson MS
Brian Edward Hughes BA
Thais M. Scott Humphreys BA and BSFC
Elizabeth Rose Hungerford BSAR
Kendall James Hutchinson BS
Tetiana Y. Hutchison BS
Steven Mark Iberlin double BS
Ryan M. Ivy BS
Zacharie William Jacobson BS
Trevor A. James BSCP
Jennifer Marie Johnigan JD
Breiana Deon Johnson BS
James J. Johnson BA
Ross Alexander Johnson BS
Joshua Hutchins Jones BA
Christian Lawrence Kaan BSCP
Midori Kawakubo BS
Jamie Ann Kearns BSFC
Janna Nickerson Kestner MA
Anita Khannikova BSPE
Anton Sergeyevich Kim MS
Yeongjoh Kim BS
Whitney Leigh King BS
Jennifer Lee Kirk JD
Alysia Fae Klein BFA
Ginger Y. Ko MFA
Anke Konrad PHD
Lauren M. Kottenstette BFA
Brad Kovach BSCS
Joseph S. Kozlowski BA
Krishanthan Krishnamoorthy BSCS
Matt D. Kroeger BS
Reid William Kronberg-Rasner BA
Wendi Kuang BSPE
Aaron Kugler BA
Glen Ajeck Fru Kwende double BS
Daniel Lang BS
Nicole L. Lankford BA
Layton Lawrence BS
Ashley N. Layton BA
Megan MacGregor Lee BSN
Tiffany J. LeGal BA
Ryan Curtis Lermon BS
Danis Lester BS
Rebecca Mitchell Letts MS
Ye Li PHD
Eli Frank Lilley BS
Eric Bernard Limegrover JD
Pinya Lin BS
Valeriya Vladimirovna Litvinova BSCH
Pan Liu PHD
Ariuntsetseg Lkhagva PHD
Sarah Beth Loucks JD
Courtney L. Lovell BA
David L. Lowrey BS
Tia Chanice Lowry BSW
Qiao Lu BSPE
Jennifer E. Luck BS
Erin Elizabeth Ma BS
Cynthia MacDuff MPA
Mason John Magagna BA
Ryan Michael Malo BS
Kedar Anant Malusare MS
Jennifer A. Mann BS
Jacob R. Marcus BS
James Margheim BS
Susan F. Markus PHD
Adam Eugene Marsh MS
Chance L. Marshall MS
Margaret S. Martindale BA
Joshua Craig Mason BSCS
David Mauka BS
Susan E. McBride CERT
Bradley William McCaskill MS
Ana Maria McCormick MA
Sean Patrick McCrackin BS
Hannah Mari McGuire MS
Margaret Mary McNamara BS
Francis Harris McVay JD
Stephanie L. Mecca BA
Melissa K. Mehle PHRD
Courtney Kiyomi Merkle BS
Danielle Sharon Meyer BSN
Christine M. Michel BA
Andrew B. Miech BSEE
Marc David Miller BS
Reed D. Miller BSCS
Anthony A. Millette JD
Austin Adolph Mivshek MBA and MS
Erin Michele Monteith MA
Travis Noel-Joseph Moody BS
Emmalee Grace Moore BS
Gerald Richard Moore MA
Elizabeth Catherine Morales BSW
Andrew A. Morrison MS
Amanda Marie Moss BA
Siguna Mueller PHD
Jodi Rae Mullen JD
Tate A. Mullen MA
Austin Frank Mullings BA
Nathan Lee Mundis PHD
Clare Margaret Murray BS
Christopher R. Muscato MA
Kristin Marie Muscato JD
Shashank Ram Nandyala MS
Olivia Hedy Annabel Nater MS
Cassie Kay Nelson BS
Thang Van Viet Nguyen BS
Meaghan Christine Nolte PHD
Jeffrey James O’Brien BA
Nichole L. O’Harrow BA
James Odhiambo Obuya PHD
Rocio Amaranta Ocano JD
Edward Offei PHD
Chelsea Marie Officer BA
Charles E. Ogden BSME
Heather M. Ogle BA
Omo Lois Oisamoje PHRD
Jeremiah Mosioma Okeyo PHD
Karen S. Olsen BSW
Catherine N. Omondi BSN
Shunyo Omura BS
Austin J. Opitz PHRD
Amanda Rose Ortegon BS
Katherine C. Osten JD
Reece D. Owens BA
Milo Tyrus Page BA and  BS
Patrick M. Pajak BA
Zachary Brent Paris BM
Eric Joshua Parish BSME
Patrick Anthony Passow double BS
Amy Pauli BA
Brennan K. Peak BS
Loren Pedrick BS
Lawrence Daniel Perea MSW
Nicholas Ogden Peterson BA
Daniel Paul Petrus BS
Thien P. Pham PHRD
Thu Nguyen Anh Phan BS
Jamison Janet Pike PHD
Ankita Pokharel BSN
Veronica Maria Popovici BSFC
Max D. Popp BA
Corina D. Powell BA
Andrew Scot Priebe JD
Christopher Benjamin Prosser BSCP
Michael Stephen Przygocki BS
Dane Karl Purmalis BA
Zhan Qu MM
Ashley Ranae Quick BA
Krystle Jane Radtke MM
Brian Drew Ramaeker double BS
Ryan Leigh Randall-Brost PHRD
Ryan Decker Rasner BS
Clem L. Rawlins MA
David E. Reed PHD
Krystle L. Reynolds MSW
Rusty Reynolds BS
Kate Elaine Richardson BS
Keisha Nicole Richardson BA
Ellie Ashley Riske BS
Shawn Luke Roberts BS
Donna M. Rogers BA
Quade Jerome Romsa BA
Dylan J. Rose BS
James Arthur Rundel BSEN
Bayar Nadhim Saeed MS
Megan Elizabeth Saunders PHRD
Victoria L. Schilt MS
Jodi Rene Schilz PHD
Alyssa Leah Schmidt BS
Ashley C. Schnell MM
Christopher Stephen Scholtz BS
Brenda Lynn Schriner BSCS
Julie Dawn Schriner MA
Andria C. Schwortz MS
Matthew Lee Scruggs BA
Anthony S. Seymore BA
Arsalan Zolfaghari Shahrak PHD
Bin Shang BSPE
Joshua Johnson Sharpe BS
Shaylyn Rae Sheaffer BS
Anna Shevtsova MA
Debbie S. Shinstine PHD
Adrian C. Shirk MFA
Arah N. Shumway JD
Janelle Simpson MA
Ashley Ellyn Singleton BSFC
David Edward Singleton JD
Krista Lynn Skillings BA
Conor Vincent Skrobot BA
Dakota W. Smith BSCE
Ethan Smith BSEN and BSME
Grant R. Smith JD
Jamille Smith BA
Katie Frances Smith BS
Kenneth Smith BS
Amanda Jean Smolen BSN
Rachel Ann Smullen double BS
Lorraine C. Sonzogni BA
Timothy M. Sowecke JD and MA
Trynity A. Staley BS
Jennifer Bianca Steiner PHRD
LaRae Sue Stibitz MSW
Benjamin C. Stith BA
Lindsay Nicole Stoffers MS
Beau William Stricker BS
Sheryl V. Sturgill BA
Molly R. Sublett MA
Lindsay Christine Suhr BA
Steven R. Sundberg BSME
Sarah Rachel Sutherland BSAR
Ming Chen Tang MS
Sean Xiang Tang BS
Kaitlyn L. Taylor MS
Megan M. Taylor MPA
Theresa Rose Tegdesch BS
Christine Elwell Tezak BA
Bhusan Thapaliya MS
Anna B. Thomas BSW
William Rick Thomas BSPE
Cassidee Ann Thornhill BA
Stuart Dale Thrash BS
Melissa Marie Tilleman MS
Kati Marie Too MSW
Elena Topchiy PHD
Alex I. Torrence BSN
Devin Wright Trainor MS
Chad C. Trautman BS
Galen Trine-McMahan JD
Tigist Wuhib Tsega PHD
Zachariah M. Tuthill BS
Colleen Michelle Tyler BA
John A. Valdez BSEE
Nicholas Scott Vanatta BS
David Jonathan Veinbergs BSME
Rachael Lynn Volsey MS
Marie Vrubelova MA
Svetlana Vybornova MA
Mikel L. Walbridge BSCH
Alexander J. Walker BS
Lucas Alan Wallace JD
Courtney Dawn Crevier Wambeke MS
Francis A. Webb PHRD
Harry L. Whitlock MA
Cara M. Wiblemo PHD
Winsome Williams BA
Cody R. Williamson BS
James R. Willson JD
Leroy Michael Wilson BA
Michael T. Wilson MS
Kaylie Lynn Winckler BS
Tak Chiu Wong MM
Daniel G. Wood BSES
Steve R. Woods BSME
Jinjin Wu BSPE
Xuanda Wu BSPE
Phillip Ross Wulf JD
Qian Xu MM
Jia Yao MS
Andrew John Yost MS
Alex W. Young BSCH
Charles C. Young JD and MPA
Samuel J. Young BA
Hao Yu PHD
Lizhu Yu BS
Meng Yu MS
Terence Zhang BS
Ying Zhang BS
Zhoudan Zhang BS
Anthony James Zimny BA
Rebecca J. Zisch JD
Drew William Zwieg BS

Lingle
Brian Joseph Fuller JD
Kelli Ann Trowbridge BS
Candace Gail Wollert BSFC

Lovell
Jake W. Bischoff BS
Carson Carl Hessenthaler BS
Rodney Palmer BS

Lusk
Breanna L. Bredthauer BS
Lacey Nicole Pfister BA

Lyman
Emily Marie Brumbaugh BFA
Joshua V. Levine BA
Jeslyn M. Sorensen BA

Marbleton
Joshua Michael Angier Brackett BS

Medicine Bow
Trevor W. Strauch BS

Meriden
Duell Jeffrey Petsch BS

Midwest
Amanda Marie Barnard BSW

Mills
Amber Elizabeth Donais BA
Joseph M. Munsell BS
Mikla N. Stress BS
Stacey A. Wright BA

Moorcroft
Amanda M. Hacklin BS
Karen E. Johnson BA

Moose
William J. Dunn BFA
Kyle T. Fisher BS

Moran
Charity Mae Haley BA

Mountain View
Geoffrey Roberts Hissong BA
Alicia Christine Lindemood BS

Newcastle
Carli M. Ausmann BS
Jeremiah B. Decker MS
Megan L. Gordon BS
Kristina M. Hokanson BSDH
Shelby Hughes BA
Asa C. Hutchinson BA
Clara Dawn Minder BA
Paige Helen Penfield BA
Ryan L. Sylte BSCE
Bailey Holly Terry BS

Osage
Lacy Amdahl BA

Otto
Spencer Trusler Jones BSPE

Pine Bluffs
Jordan M. Marquardt BSME
Haley R. Phillips BS
Ellen Claire Watson BA
Travis J. Werner BS

Pine Haven
Samuel L. Bethea BS

Pinedale
Hope Gebes JD
Anna Marie Harrower BSFC
Kyle G. Petersen BS
Elizabeth Jean Shaffer BS
Judy Rae Vitolo BS

Powell
Levi Carver Anderson BS and BSPE
Krystal Elizabeth Brown BS
Rachel S. Buchanan BSN
Kami A. Cooley BA
Megan J. Darrow BS
Alejandra Anna Gonzales BA
Jenna Lee Hotovec BSFC
Jackson Miller BA
Leon Miller BA
Patricia Ann Moulton MA
Weston W. Mueller BS
Rodney Lee Murray BSCH
Teresa R. Nicholson BAS
Lucas T. Robertson MS
Kourtnie Rodgers BA
Brianna L. Schwan BS
Cody W. Sheldon BM
Tyler Dean Stingley BSME
Patrick J. Sullivan BSEN
Hannah Danielle Toland BA
Tyler L. Webber BSEE

Ranchester
Brooke A. Collins BAS
Travis D. Shuck BA

Rawlins
Megan Mary Ayala BSN
Amanda Kaylene Brown BSN
Austin Hugh Hofmann BS
Shelby L. Piche BSCS
Michael Thomas Rand CERT
Eric E. Risha BA
Angela Ann Schanke MST
Ryan Douglas Strom BSCH
Kenneth A. Thompson MA
Kelli Kay Vandiver BSN

Riverton
Darian Skye Barnes BA
Cody Patrick Blumenshine BS
Jamie Lee Fegler BS
Sabrina Katherine Forbis BSPE
Kemper Funk BSN
Kelsey J. Fustos BA
John M. Greff BSPE
Jenna L. Hague BS
Norma Rose Haskell MA
Nicholas R. Hopkins BS
Lex P. Leonhardt BS
Kelli Charlene Niemeyer BS
Hailey J. Reiter BA
Cezanne K. Thayer BS
Kyle P. Thoman BS
Gary D. Wilder CERT
Michael D. Winter BS

Rock Springs
Erika R. Berry MA
Devon Alexandria Bettolo BS
Ariel Jean Campbell BS
Tenny Davis BSN
Allyson Rochelle Dolence PHRD
Blake J. Fossen BSPE
Margaret Frericks MA
Kayla C. Gandy BS
Cameron William Geeting JD
Devan Cameron Hansen PHRD
Shirley R. Hautala MA
Emily C. James BSN
Clifton Lafar Kelly BS
Breanna Lee Kuhlmann BA
Steven John Kumer MS
Lynne Michelle Legerski BA
Lori Anne Leisch BSN
Colby M. Lynch MA
Ryan M. Mackey MA
Tarynn A. Martin BSFC
Kristi Kaylene McCrann MA
Tia McGuire BA
Maliha Dion Owens BA
Jillian Ruth Pivic BA
Daniel A. Plemel BS
Jackson Wayne Ramsay BS
Brenna Kay Reynolds MS
Brian Jeremy Ritter BA
Josh F. Vensor BA
Jack R. Zancanella BS

Rozet
Cody Tweeten BS

Saratoga
Thomas S. Bokelman BA
Russell Devon Burton BS
Maegan Ruth Fields BA
Heidi L. Lehr BSPE

Shell
Scharen J. Collingwood MS

Sheridan
James J. Burgess BS
Matthew A. Burtis BSME
Logan James Corley BS
Jeff Harry Wyatt Gardner BS
Elizabeth Gilbert BA
Ross Barton Gilbert BSCH
Taira Katherine Graves BSDH
Michael J. Grutkowski BS
Karline Paige Hatmaker BSN
Camille Aurelie Hawkins BA
Nathan Samuel Horton BS
Pamela Jensik BM
Matthew Ivan Johnson MA
Meagan Josephine Kekich MSW
Jarad M. Koltiska BSCE
Tess C. Lannan BA
John Austin Martinez BA
Heidi Montano BA
Molly Ann Mountain BS
Erin Marie Nitschke EDD
Matthew Overton BA
Samuel R. Pasco BSEE
Lindsay C. Peterson MPA
Whittley Phillippi BSDH
Kristen A. Pourroy BSDH
Karis A. Prusak MA
Lori Lee Reichardt BSFC
Irene Marie Richardson BS
Chenel M. Roosa BSDH
Brandon Mark Schaffer BSN
Nysha R. Soper BA
Carol Jane Stewart MA
Jade A. Uhrich BSDH
Tyler Walton BS
Alison Ann Wigglesworth BS
Paige Elizabeth Wollenzien BSFC
Alyssa Wright MS
Dayana Zhappassova BS

Shoshoni
Brooks Bowthorpe BSPE

Smoot
Michael B. Lancaster BSEE

St. Stephens
Laura Lee C’Hair MA

Sundance
Taylor Dawn Garman BS
Kylie E. Hughes BSN

Teton Village
Samantha B. Yoder BSW

Thayne
Dawn K. Graves MS
Gary B. Graves MA
Nick W. Hemmert BA

Thermopolis
Benjamin Thomas Van Heule PHRD
Hilary Morgan Welborn BSN

Torrington
Chelsea Anne Eisenbarth BA
Laurie Jane Gurney BSN
Alaria R. Hainline BAS
Blake R. Herbst BS
Taylor Kendall Kath BFA
Courtney Merrigan MA
Mark Taylor Schmick BA and BS
Christopher J. Sherwood BA
Colby K. Sturgeon BS
Benjamin Anthony Vetter BSME
Audrea Kay Womboldt BS

Upton
Ryan Tyler Diehl BS
Peter L. Stocker BS

Walcott
Mindy N. Nickelson BSW

Wheatland
Tyler G. Braisted BS
Kelli Rose Fonder BSN
Jessica Herstein BA
Samantha Jo Kaufman BFA
Ryan James Lay BS
Brett McCartney BA
Courtney Elizabeth Nelson BSFC
Kelly L. Simonton BS
Blake R. Woolsey BM

Wilson
Margaret Kelley Anderson JD
Madison Anne Gerard BA
Amanda Joyce Kinley BS
Meredith M. Krewson BA
Marcia Ann Male MS

Worland
Elizabeth Ann Accurso BA
Shelby Dawn Beckstead BSFC
Dustin M. Curtis BA
Katherine Rose Davis BA
Carly R. Krump BS
Theresa Kay Martin BS
Joseph J. Salzman BSPE
Ryan Martin Waterworth BA
Taylor Willard BA

Wright
Brittany M. Bucholz BS
Randi J. Prosenick BA

Wyarno
Tracie L. Pollard EDD

Yoder
Katrina L. Eisenbarth BA


Share This Page:

Footer Navigation

University of Wyoming Medallion
 
1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071 // UW Operators (307) 766-1121 // Contact Us // Download Adobe Reader