Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

Apply to the University of Wyoming

Global Resource Navigation

Visit Campus
Download UW Viewbook
Give to UW
Menu

Contact Us

Chad Baldwin

Institutional Communications

Bureau of Mines Building, Room 137

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307) 766-2929

Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window) Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)

University of Wyoming Fall Semester Dean's and Dean’s Freshman Honor Rolls: Nonresident

January 24, 2017

The University of Wyoming lists the following nonresident students on the 2016 fall semester academic Dean's and Dean’s Freshman Honor Rolls.

The honor rolls consist of regularly enrolled undergraduates above freshman standing who earned a 3.4 or better grade-point average, and freshmen who have earned a 3.25 or better grade-point average.

To be eligible, students must have been enrolled for a minimum of 12 credit hours taken for letter grades.

Located in Laramie, the University of Wyoming is the state's only four-year higher education institution, offering more than 180 programs of study. UW professors have as their primary responsibility the education of undergraduate students, teaching more than 90 percent of all credit hours. A low student-faculty ratio allows for individual instruction and attention, and undergraduates often participate in cutting-edge research projects.

For more information about the University of Wyoming, view the web page at: www.uwyo.edu.

Students are:

Alabama

Fairhope
Sara Lis Sirk
Huntsville
Aylin M. McGough-Peker
Madison
Russell B. Rowe

Alaska

Anchorage
Joseph A. Kemper
Michael A. Wise
Chugiak
Samantha A. Burke
Juneau
Emily Lukshin
Palmer
Alexa Nicole Milbradt
Wasilla
Mariana Marvel

Alberta, Canada

Calgary
Jillian Louise FitzGerald
Darren Crichton Redden
Paul Sands

Arizona

Gilbert
Leena J. Hornlein
Glendale
Jacob Andrew Rex
Mesa
Cameron M. Bruner
Paige Miranda Weiler
Phoenix
Francis G. Castellarin
Joseph A. Castellarin
Kaylee L. Knadler
Megan E. Knadler
Danielle L. Westfall
Sun Lake
Danielle D. Badger
Tucson
Kelsey Marie Black

Arkansas

West Fork
Bretta Paige Wilcox

California

Anaheim
Julia Christine Van Marter
Antelope
Stephanie Katherine Kiger
Bakersfield
Kyle Wade Pope
Benicia
James O. Butts
Bonsall
Cheyne Elizabeth Perrault
Burlingame
Jared Paul Stefani
Chino Hills
Daniel W. Boehler
Frances Ngo
Cypress
Reagan E. Bowdish
El Dorado Hills
Cole A. Carpenter
El Segundo
Jonathan S. Cameron
Elk Grove
Emelda N. Malm-Annan
Escondido
Amanda Haley Sisco
Fair Oaks
Anna Lee Ponta
Fresno
Sidney Washington
Galt
Lacey Hill
Makenna Kelley
Huntington Beach
Wade Christian Nelson
La Quinta
Makayla Anne Grace
Laguna Niguel
Avery R. Smith
Long Beach
Solana R. Quistorff
Los Altos
Kyle Albert Gounod
Madera
Jenna Lorraine Pfingsten
Mariposa
Jessica Heather Baker
Mission Viejo
Anne Elizabeth Hinman
Montague
Kayla Stonier
Kelsey Stonier
Newcastle
Patrick James Neu
Newport Beach
Lauren Frances Bartolic
Norco
Daniel P. Robocinski
Oceanside
Madisson M. Fields
Petaluma
Moises A. Tonoc Bonilla
Reedley
Clayton Wood Caldwell
Ripon
Aubrey Lien
Riverside
Wyatt Keoski
Rolling Hills Estates
Jennifer Karen Barber
Sacramento
Remington W. Cooley
Salinas
Emily M. Violini
San Diego
Kyle William Downey
Emily A. Nielsen
San Jose
Cole Allen Foreman
Audrey Maude Moore
Santa Monica
Joshua James Franke
Santa Rosa
Sam P. Averbuck
Christina H. Frost
Temecula
Caitlin Nicole Greninger
Thousand Oaks
Bethany R. King
Trabuco Canyon
Madison Riley Krusmark
Ukiah
Madison Rose Vance
Ventura
Kelly Louise Lomagno
Visalia
Danielle J. Smith
Walnut Creek
Nicole R. Perkins
Whittier
Zachary Michael Masterson
Yreka
Dynna K. Crawford

Colorado

Craig
Kaitlyan H. Reed
Akron
Sidney Marie Niebur Merrill
Arvada
Madison B. Bader
Kayla Boelsterli
Kevin D. Carpenter
Hayden S. Green
Benjamin Samuel Leech
Milanna Maria Matillaro
Emily Grace Moore
Eric D. Rush
Morgan R. Schumann
Alexandria M. Smith
Atwood
Kelsey Bornhoft
Ault
Emily Susanna Lind
Wyatt Alan Overton
Aurora
Rachael Marie Larson
Jacqueline A. McBride
Megan E. Mooney
Choong Sung Park
Madison A. Petrock
Kourtney Nicole Reeves
Krista L. Schaff
David John Tobin
Kristen Renee Tucker
Kayla Diane Whiting
Kylee G. Wilhelm
Malorie Williamson
Zachery A. Winslow
Jay Youngblood
Berthoud
Kirby M. Skoric
Boulder
James Bodean Cortese
Brighton
Cody Trent Charlesworth
William P. Dutcher
Eric A. Jasper
Megan Jean Langer
Haley Michelle Nigro
Broomfield
Aidan Walter Benson
Alexa Nicole Biggerstaff
Cheyenne Innocence Koch
Nolan Major
Brooklynn C. Mooney
Keeley K. O'Hayre
Brittney Stark
Michaela R. Stark
Regan Danae VanDePol
Brush
David A. Giffin
Conagher Douglas Jones
Devin J. Richter
Burlington
Caitlyn Leigh Nitsch
Cahone
Dalton Lane Randolph
Canon City
Timothy J. Skerjanec
Carbondale
Trevor David Dusza
Rebecca Lynn Maniscalchi
Carr
Rian P. James
Castle Rock
Carson Alan Averill
Marlene K. Hall
Shelbi Hood
Lauren R. Koehler
Danielle Frances Raffa
Nicole E. Tedesco
Hayley White
Centennial
Amanda K. Bridges
Taylor M. Burton
Claire T. Charlton
Samantha R. Daniels
Nathan D. Forest
Cassandra Leigh Herndon
Shelby Hoffmann
Riley Patrick Horne
Jackson R. Kochevar
Julia Vanessa Kremer
Michael Andrew McMinimee
Levi August Moeckly
Garrett Rinetti
Joseph Rutkowski
Cristina Elisa Salazar
Dominic Joseph Spinozzi
Lindsey Nichole Turner
Bryan T. Zierk
Center
Kendel Georgan Davis
Colorado Springs
Kelcey Janelle Barry
Mattie K. Bartels
Amanda J. Byzewski
Trenton Phillip Cassibry
Cameron K. Clay
Jacob M. Curtis
Austin Field
Nicole A. Foss
Alyssa Lauren Garten
Sarah Katherine Gomez
Summer Linn Halle
Zachary J. Hess
Kirsten Elizabeth Kropkowski
Kyle M. Kuechle
Aaron T. Matel
Rachel Marie Niles
Kenneth A. Plant
Haley Plush
Karissa N. Resnik
Joshua S. Robinson
Sedona Rockwood
Anna Rose
Kyle W. Schinkel
Eliza Joy Strait
Fiona K. Timm
Deanna Noelle Traczek
Hannah E. Vehige
Brittney Marie Wells
Arthur Paul Wickberg
Commerce City
Collin Thomas Nordhus
Craig
Olivia F. Skalberg
Denver
Avery K. Bragg
Marley A. Doakes
Kyra E. Gardner
Emma E. Kaspersen
Erin R. Kelley
Maxwell J. Leinen
Eugene Lee Schmidt
Allison K. Telgenhoff
Samuel Hart True
Dove Creek
Corissa Nicole Guynes
Jessica Michelle Guynes
Eagle
Emily Boyd
Eaton
Kayla M. Evarts
Paige C. Trujillo
Philip Tyler Zink
Elbert
George Donald Sciss
Elizabeth
Makenna R. Berlinski
Jessica Brown
Josephine Cox
Anna Marie Fleiner
Ellen Claire Hughes
Landon G. Willson
Englewood
Kathryn Kelley
Austin David Layman
McKay Marie McCauley
Erie
Allison B. Brown
Sarah Elizabeth Mirabassi
Evergreen
Brooke G. Amen
Tristan L. Greve
Parker Nottingham Trower
Firestone
Joseph G. Wojciechowski
Flagler
Jordan Rose McCracken
Fort Collins
Dylan J. Addington
Ryan M. Baer
Julia M. Bailey
Jackson K. Barrier
Madison Bradley
Henry Tucker Clay
Bruce Coburn
Kacey Doner
Emma M. Habein
Shelby M. Hegdal
Ethan R. Karp
Wyatt A. Kimbrough
Andie H. Kinney
Mikaela E. Klein
Tara J. Lauterbach
Clayton R. Maxey
Taylor J. Motschall
James D. Reed
Chayse M. Rowley
Jacob Scott Ruthven
Jordan E. Secher
Madeline Smithbaker
Evan J. Turner
Cole S. VanMeveren
Kaylie E. Warberg
Andrea Weber
Natalie N. Williams
Fort Lupton
Sydney Alps
Frisco
Marcus G. Sandberg
Golden
Wendy McKenna Dietz
Louisa K. Kennedy
Caroline E. Lukens
Logan Christopher Thompson
Stacey A. Tilton
Grand Junction
Jory G. Goetz
Emma M. Johnson
Greeley
Emma L. Carlson
Clark K. Jett
Colton L. Johnson
Jessica Rae Kramer
John William Sereff
Grover
Lyndee Johnston
Gunnison
Hannah F. Cranor
Hayden
Medora Ryan Fralick
Henderson
Blake T. Anderson
Highlands Ranch
Taryn Bradley
Charles Smith Caskey
Lauren Michelle Cote
Madison H. Crepeau
Haley Ilana Fried
Avery Kerman
Alexandra M. Krosley
Corinne E. Landy
Jesse McKinzie
Austin S. Mueller
Morgan Michelle O'Connor
Emily K. Potter
Jacqueline A. Senkosky
Kori Michelle Snow
Hayley Rose Stromberg
Evan A. Trotter
Avery J. Walcher
Holyoke
Kaylee A. Michael
Johnstown
Danielle Rae Creech
Patrick Lester Hall
Jarrett Ross Hatch
Christian K. Majszak
Kersey
Alondra R. Acevedo
Keystone
Kaleigh A. Klaas
Kiowa
Garrett C. Stanfill
Lakewood
Evan Francis Giusto
Erik Horwitz
Rachel Lynne Mills
Susannah Hicks Roberts
Dusten J. Strock
Laporte
Cassie M. Pfeifer
Lasalle
Jacob Brooks Smith
Littleton
Samantha N. Chacon
Bailee Cotton
Bennet J. Daniels
Elizabeth C. Graves
Noah Hammer
Tyler J. Heckenlively
Helen B. Heywood
Rachel Joy MacDonald
Brendan R. Massey
John Thomas Plunkert
Shawn D. Plunkert
Daniel Puszka
Kellen E. Smith
Tyler R. Wille
Lone Tree
Emily Lauren Bockenkamp
Michelle Marie Romano
Jenne Lee Sanford
Longmont
Emily Jean Joan Calzolari
Aiden E. Colton
Mckenzie Ann Hellbaum
Danielle R. Higgins
Mitchell R. Machmuller
Cooper T. Rothe
Ryan Jeffrey Rulon
Allison Renee Searls
Scott James Smallwood
Louisville
Katherine Marie Nelson
Loveland
Alexis Nicole Avitia
Ryan L. Ball
Tyler A. Bauer
Makayla G. Bishop
Baylee H. Butcher
Abigail Suzanne Clemmons
Sarah M. Clinkenbeard
James S. Donelan
Ayden D. Eberhardt
Conner L. Harr
Ean J. Hughes
Alia S. Jackson
Anson E. Lichtfuss
Alexandra E. McKenna
Jessica Hailey Pavlock
Kristina Marie Quick
Ciara Leigh Robertson
Peyton Elizabeth Roth
Taylor A. Willis
Mead
Shaylee A. Jelinek
Merino
Haley K. Dollerschell
Kylie M. Mertens
Merritt L. Singley
Montrose
Kara Nicole Reeder
Monument
Justin M. Brock
Hannah D. Carr
Ryan John Kocher
Eason P. Mahone
Katherine M. Swaim
Morrison
Kristina Brittney Bartz
Northglenn
Mackenzie Victoria Szczepanski
Nunn
Matthew J. Faryna
Parachute
Randi K. Lenard
Parker
Oyedola K. Ajao
Victoria L. Beresford
Tyler Joe Carroll
Jordan Elizabeth Clark
Sean William McKay
Lauren N. McMurdo
Lacey Janae Pederson
Brandon James Riedemann
Rachel L. Shrode
Tanner M. Sperle
Connor J. Stewart
Drew S. Braydon VanMaanen
Carrie Vatsaas
Nicholas G. Wilson
Peyton
Karlin Elise Rufenacht
Platteville
Courtney M. Chacon
Nicholas John Staiano
Pueblo
Kaycee Laine Fillmore
Pueblo West
Glenn R. Workman
Kelsey A. Singleton
Silverthorne
Daniel Daigle
South Fork
Tyler Scherden
Steamboat Springs
Greg Ingalls
McKendrey Rose McGown
Sara Emily Pugh
Alec Ariel Lafferty Schaffer
Jennifer Ann Wilber
Sterling
Jenna M. Dillenburg
Austin Krier
Eric A. Lovell
Austin James Yahn
Thornton
Michael W. Cannon
Olivia A. Hamilton
Sarah N. Hankins
Alexandra Kim Miller
Tiffany M. Mundhenke
Amanda M. Smith
Zachary Luke Sutton
Marissa Danielle Trujillo
Walsenburg
Jacey Brigett Day
Watkins
Myranda K. Weakland
Wellington
Julia Jane Dohan
Seth Phillip Schwolert
Westcliffe
Haley Jeanne Frahm
Westminster
Samuel A. Blair
Sean P. Callahan
Spencer Riley Claymon
Cordell C. Costar
Samuel Jager Garcia
Justen J. Glover
John Thomas Kern
Janelle Rae Ladbury
Branden Eugene Lahman
Madison Michelle Lombardi
Matt T. McNeil
Wheat Ridge
Nicholas A. Marcello
Andrew E. Miller
Wiggins
Blake C. Ferris
Windsor
Sydney Baker
Allison N. Careswell
Gabriel Louis Contino
Tayler A. Cox
Julie Marie Curtis
Benjamin K. Gallagher
Taylor N. Hilim
Nadia A. Lovins
Sarah Luzinski
Jordan A. Prosser
Erik W. Schmitz
Wolcott
Anne P. Todd
Woodland Park
Tanner Scott Poalillo
Yampa
Jaelyn Rhae Whaley
Yuma
Tara J. Traphagan

Connecticut

Farmington
Emily C. Quallen

Florida

Alachua
Seth L. Borgert
Bradenton
Miranda Talbert
Fort Pierce
Sydney Alexis Cunningham
Gainesville
Rachel McKivigan
Merritt Island
Nicholas B. Smith
Okeechobee
Alicia Janah Crisler
Tampa
Dakota D. Stern

Georgia

Alpharetta
Aaron E. Gann
Macon
Carolyn Grace McDonald
Marietta
Kelsey Elizabeth Lowrey
Powder Springs
Kathryn Chelsea Baker

Hawaii

Kaunakakai
Xrystina D. Bicoy

Idaho

Boise
Erin Schindler Lindorfer
Idaho Falls
Marley E. Taylor
Meridian
Logan Kent Hansen

Illinois

Algonquin
Jennifer Ann Spurny
Antioch
Weston C. Fox
Carol Stream
James Max Weiss
Cary
Jessica Troy Hinojosa
Chicago
Bison J. Carcelli
Farmington
Melissa R. Zeglen
Freeburg
Emily R. Vahlkamp
Geneva
Kate Discher
Highland Park
Christopher J. Kingwill
Oak Park
Alanna G. Dassoff
Jahmari N. Moore
Wauconda
Daniel Patrick Stanley

Indiana

Columbus
Samuel Darey Loescher
Connersville
Samuel Wayne Gragg
Westfield
Eric R. Oleson

Iowa

Bellevue
Andrew Meyer
Urbandale
Courtenay Mays

Kansas

Lenexa
Marleah J. Campbell
Overland Park
Kelsey A. Hendricks
Topeka
Kaley Ann Cattoor
Wichita
Daley L. Handy
Skyler Snodgrass

Maryland

Jessup
Marcos E. Gonzalez

Massachusetts

Melrose
Anna G. Steele
Westminster
Sarah N. Brannon

Michigan

Commerce Township
Colin Charles Brinkman
Grand Rapids
Shannon Zeke Bishop
Nicholas G. Hein
Saline
Celyn Rogers

Minnesota

Maple Plain
Monte Monchamp
Marshall
Tobias J. Davis
Minnetonka
Anthony J. Bredemus
Motley
Kelsey Raye Dickinson

Mississippi

Biloxi
Kathryn E. Mansfield

Missouri

Ballwin
Amanda Reilly Biggs
Columbia
Lily Salzer
Kansas City
Brent Lamb
Lee's Summit
Eilis Cherie Olgren
Manchester
Hanna Mae Fox
St. Louis
Lou A. Steinberg
Wildwood
Samantha Dunda

Montana

Billings
Jordan Cunningham
Gabrielle Margaret Despain
Taylor A. Hutzenbiler
Hannah Angeline Lose
Kailey D. McGrail
Trey E. Michael
Meghan A. Olson
Luke Michael Paine
Katie Lynn Rockvam
East Helena
Wayne Lynn Sides
Galata
Jacinda Taylor
Helena
Aidan Downey
Nina L. Murphy
Missoula
Samuel R. Kirkeide
Olivia Roberts
Carter Westphal
Pompeys Pillar
Hallie A. Griffith
Sand Coule
Madeline May Six
Shepherd
Erika L. Erickson
Stevensville
Zoe Annakah Sherman

Nebraska

Big Springs
Stephanie Whitney McClung
Blair
Keatan B. Metcalf
Brady
Kennedy Diane Wahlgren
Chappell
Jillian A. Behrends
Samuel W. Behrends
Crawford
Katherine Parker Callahan
Dakota City
Abigail Dreibelbis
Dickens
Paige Elaine Aylward
Geneva
Wyatt Steven Schiermeyer
Gering
Davis G. Eskam
Gordon
Emilee A. Elwood
Robin R. Ferguson
Grand Island
Madison Grace Vahle
Gretna
Halie R. McArdle
Hastings
Alec Baker
Kearney
Samuel J. Sommers
Lincoln
Annie Ashdown
Jacob Jo Dyer
Yahsmin S. Gorji
Rehn Lorelle Loftus
Minatare
Katelyn Janelle Myers
Mitchell
Zachariah Matthias Pieper
Johnathan Weitzel
North Platte
Larissa Louann Hipp
Ogallala
Taylor M. Meier
Stephanie M. Skinner
Easton M. Tuttle
Omaha
Mario Joseph Orsi
Osceola
Rachel F. Wieseman
Oshkosh
Tori Ann Vineyard
Papillion
Katheryn Rose Caskey
Potter
Coby D. Hicks
Regyn Denise Hicks
Ryley V. Hicks
Scottsbluff
Channing Faith Downing Bice
Kelcie Hanson
Lauren Elizabeth Miller
Brendan Douglas Taedter
Sidney
Justice R. Palmer
Madison Verhulst
Jaide Tayllor Wachtel
South Sioux City
Emily Suzanne Hutson
Stromsburg
Kylie Lamoree
Wellfleet
Jaden D. Clark
Madison Joelle Clark
York
Brody Gene Garner

Nevada

Carson City
Julia J. Ruedy
Las Vegas
Frankie D. Galtieri
Madison E. Shirey
Reno
Austin W. Fort
Juliann M. Sedar
Spring Creek
Sierra Rebecca Powell

New Hampshire

Dover
Lilianne Sullivan

New Jersey

Little Egg Harbor
Abigayle M. Bush
Northvale
Ryan J. McHale
Phillipsburg
Elizabeth Morgan Crossley
Salem
Harry Waddington

New Mexico

Albuquerque
Lindsey K. McMillan
Corinne A. Vaughan
Grants
Robert D. Gordon
Ranchos De Taos
Caitlin Elizabeth Bush
Amanda Mondragon
Santa Fe
Frank William Meyers

New York

Clifton Park
Ellinor A. Trader
Spencerport
Thomas C. Eagan

North Carolina

Cary
Melissa Jean Roberson
Fayetteville
Kendalyn Patricia-Anne Morgan
Morganton
Benjamin A. Hickman
Statesville
Sarah Trostle
Winston-Salem
Shaun Snell

North Dakota

Amidon
Hannah E. Nordby
Bismarck
Taylor A. Hedge
Fargo
Shane O'Neil McCullough
Hettinger
Stephen Thomas Kristy

Ohio

Columbus
Samuel Dale Owen
Englewood
Terrel P. Benne
North Fairfield
Robert Gannett
North Ridgeville
Kristina Marie Polk
Vandalia
Michael A. Lewis

Oklahoma

Altus
Montorie J. Bridges
Broken Bow
Jaylon R. Watson
Tahlequah
Jared Jones

Oregon

Beaverton
Spencer Raymond Keturi
Gearhart
Charles Lewis Kloss
Juntura
Britton M. Bentz
Medford
Matthew A. Cramer
Nyssa
Becky F. Benjamin
Ryan Benjamin
Oregon City
Samuel Robert Clyde
Portland
Christine M. Berka
Salem
Robert A. Willburn
Tigard
Catherine Elizabeth Tiland
West Linn
Kaitamaria Pounds

Pennsylvania

Exton
Bridget R. Delany
Lewistown
Ashley E. Foltz
Walnutport
Ian Edward McGlynn

Saskatchewan, Canada

Hazlet
Brandon Dewar

South Carolina

Aiken
Samuel Kessinger

South Dakota

Huron
Jeffrey Robert Landstrom
Lead
Jordon R. Barthel
Madison
Ryan Neal Kennington
McIntosh
Melissa Rose Campbell
Pierre
Meghan D. Buscher
Nate Jerome Buscher
Rapid City
Heidi Elizabeth Carlson
Carly J. Ellingson
Thomas C. Fierro
Luke Patrick McLaughlin
Emily Kay Person
Jeremy T. Schick
William Matthew Schutz
Riley A. Smith
Lauryn Jeanne Soulek
Shelby G. Stotz
Avery M. White
Spearfish
Adele Louise Riley

Tennessee

Brentwood
Natalie Yvonne Smeltz
Kingsport
Robert Ailshie
Memphis
Brian G. Lewis
Smyrna
Timberly L. Vogel

Texas

Alba
Meridian Leigh Riley
Amarillo
Abigail Taylor
Austin
Thomas M. Ambrose
Boerne
McKinzie Markus
College Station
Delaplaine S. Johansen
Corpus Christi
Paige Gross
Friendswood
Anthony T. Makransky
Houston
Kelly N. Munson
Katy
Natalie P. Camille
Kingwood
Grant R. Bulawa
Remi A. Bulawa
Leander
Michael D. Hidinger
Little Elm
Maximilian T. Rosenfeld
Longview
Ana Holley
Danielle Marie Verderber
Montgomery
Jacee L. Johnston
North Richland Hills
Brandon Fulcher
Odessa
Luke Colton Bonner
Quitman
Rachel Frances Surratt
Spring Branch
Kimberly Burbank
Sugar Land
Richard Ervin Czaikowski
Texas City
Tyler Joseph Howley
The Woodlands
Cynthia Joanne Hefti
Michael James Trbovich

Utah

Cedar Hills
Rachel Jean McArthur
Coalville
Justin S. Brown
Logan
Grace C. Wilkins
North Logan
Joshua Tyler Knight
Oakley
Chris Rakisits
Sandy
Troy John Rosser
Syracuse
Savanna M. Page
Taylorsville
Yumasie Hellebuick
Tooele
Brandon Lee Colledge
Vernal
Emily Hakert

Vermont

Westford
India W. Hoover

Virginia

Aldie
John-Paul Heaney
Poquoson
Elizabeth M. Wirsching
Reston
John Harrison Westenhoff
Richmond
Glenda A. Wagner

Washington

Blaine
Ryan Keith Wallen
Ellensberg
Julia Caroline Wickerath
Kingston
Jackson K. Rambough
Lake Stevens
Dayna Stoen
North Bonneville
Kali Danielle MacKinnon
Olympia
Abigail Marie Sullivan
Quincy
Gabriel M. Martinez
Renton
Elisabeth F. Hohensinner
Selah
Nicholas Steven Whites
Spokane
Michael Joseph Seidlich
Kirk Unland
Stevenson
Jessica Douglass
West Richland
Josie G. Hansen

West Virginia

Daniels
Megan Clarissa Young

Wisconsin

Kiel
Colin M. Gilbert
Milwaukee
Jerard Carl Swan
Wausau
Abigail R. Zoromski
Wind Lake
Michelle Tadych


Share This Page:

Contact Us

Chad Baldwin

Institutional Communications

Bureau of Mines Building, Room 137

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307) 766-2929

Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window) Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)

1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071
UW Operators (307) 766-1121 | Contact Us | Download Adobe Reader

Twitter Icon Youtube Icon Instagram Icon Vimeo Icon Facebook Icon

Accreditation | Emergency Preparedness | Employment at UW | Gainful Employment | Privacy Policy | Accessibility Accessibility information icon