Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

Apply to the University of Wyoming apply now

Global Resource Navigation

Visit Campus
Download UW Viewbook
Give to UW

University of Wyoming Fall Semester Dean's and Dean’s Freshman Honor Rolls: Nonresident

January 25, 2018

The University of Wyoming lists the following nonresident students on the 2017 fall semester academic Dean's and Dean’s Freshman Honor Rolls.

The honor rolls consist of regularly enrolled undergraduates above freshman standing who earned a 3.4 or better grade-point average, and freshmen who have earned a 3.25 or better grade-point average.

To be eligible, students must have been enrolled for a minimum of 12 credit hours taken for letter grades.

Students are:

Alaska

Anchorage     
Michael Anthony Wise
Chugiak
Samantha A. Burke
Eagle River   
Tessa A. Anderson
Fairbanks     
Catherine Peterson
Juneau
Emily Lukshin
Wasilla
Elijah R. Chan
Kyle Leadbetter

Arizona

Glendale
Brandon Mcguire
Jacob Andrew Rex
Phoenix
Francis G. Castellarin
Joseph A. Castellarin
Demi F. Johnson
Sun Lake
Danielle Dee Badger
Tucson 
Kelsey Marie Black
Abigail Ruth Chambers
Kristen E. Covello
Youngtown     
Damian C. Delaney

Arkansas

Cammack Village
David Graf
Fayetteville  
Faith E. Waitsman

Armed Forces Africa/Canada/Europe/Middle East

APO   
Drake E. Potter
Cole A. Ronnau

California

Alhambra
Isaac Hall
Anaheim Hills 
Wade Christian Nelson
Anaheim
Julia Christine Van Marter
Bakersfield   
Kyle Wade Pope
Claire Patrice Travis
Big Bear City 
Mikayla K. Carlson
Carlsbad
Kyle R. Moore
Carmichael    
Celia Joan Karim
Chalfant Valley
Nathan DiRisio
Chino Hills   
Frances Ngo
Cypress
Hannah K. Sutkowski
Danville
Cole James
Forestville   
Emily E. Eck
Fort Jones    
Loren W. Lampert
Fresno 
Huy Dang Ta
Fullerton     
Shawna Marie Wilson
Galt   
Lacey Hill
La Mesa
Jalynn A. Van Baalen
La Quinta     
Makayla Anne Grace
La Verne
Peter Weber
Lomita 
James Michael Clark
Lompoc 
Chase M. Dalton
Long Beach    
Solana R. Quistorff
Los Altos     
Kyle Albert Gounod
Los Angeles   
Nicholas Evans
Madera 
Jenna Lorraine Pfingsten
Marysville   
Olivia Steverson
McKinleyville 
Noah Pease
Modesto
John C. Houghton
Montague
Kayla Stonier
Moraga 
Kevin Shaffer
Ontario
Ashley Abigail Arredondo
Orange 
Michael P. Paulsen
Poway  
Samantha L. Yeater
Redondo Beach 
Gage H. Stroman
Ridgecrest    
Allison M. Davis
Rocklin
Lauren Noelle Urquidez
Kathleen M. Vassios
Roseville     
Makenzie L Bennett
Nicholas J. Kreuzer
Sacramento    
Remington W. Cooley
Salinas
Emily Marie Violini
San Clemente  
Alexander Ford Ames
San Diego     
Kyle William Downey
San Jose
Matthew R. Knutson
San Pedro     
Adam J. Pilapil
Santa Monica  
Joshua James Franke
Santa Rosa    
Samuel Philip Averbuck
Christina H. Frost
Sheridan
Stefani Del Toro
Valencia
Blake A Strannigan
Ventura
Kelly Louise Lomagno
Wheatland     
Gabrielle D. Webb
Whittier
David Baca
Windsor
Natasha N. Bell
Yreka  
Dynna K. Crawford

Colorado

Arvada
Trevor Robert Dine
Moriah P. Duncan
Carolyn A. Hoyt
Morgan Raquel Klas
Benjamin Samuel Leech
Benjamin S. Reinicke
Jordan A. Remley
Cara B. Snyder
Sarah Dawn Swanson
Chad Stephen Wathen
Andrew M. Wingard
Aurora 
Kristyn E. Bobka
Sydney R. Comet
Hannah Joy Ellis
Kendall E. Fleer
Danielle M. Freels
Matthew R. Hanley
Nadia Morris
Jared S. Nelson
Alena Olson
Alexander R. Schultz
David John Tobin
Kristen Renee Tucker
Andrew B. Wee
Ashley E. Whiting
Malorie Williamson
Zachery A. Winslow
Bayfield
Braxton M. Newkirk
Bennett
Jacob R. Brewer
Garrett L. Mehling
Berthoud
Tristan James Atkinson
Kiah Kristine Leonard
Cooper T. Skoric
Tucker Charles Skoric
Brighton
Cody Trent Charlesworth
William P. Dutcher
Eric A. Jasper
Alexander Matthew Pawlak
Ashton Grace Proctor
Elaine M. Webber
Broomfield    
Emma Elizabeth Brown
Kurt M. Carpenter
Brenna K. Fankell
Dane Jerome Gunderson
Caroline N. Long
Hope A. Martine
McKenna Paige Meyer
Keeley K. O'Hayre
Joshua Stephen Sheinberg
Brittney Alise Stark
Michaela R. Stark
Regan Danae VanDePol
Brush  
Cameron Alexander
David A. Giffin
Conagher Douglas Jones
Canon City    
Jacob Stegman
Carr   
Rian P. James
Castle Rock   
Lyndsey M. Fisher
Taylor N. Fisher
Dylan Leston
Danielle Frances Raffa
Nicole E. Tedesco
Madison N. Woodall
Centennial    
Taylor M. Burton
Claire Teresa Charlton
Joaquin Santiago Duran Smith
Sarah Marie Elliott
Steven J. Hindman
Riley Patrick Horne
Julia Vanessa Kremer
Brittany M. LaPalme
Jordan Alex Larson
Samuel Michael Marion
Shandon Glenn O'Brien
Joseph Rutkowski
Nicholas Lawrence Schaecher
Haley Simon
Robert R. Swank
Jenna Yoches
Colorado Springs     
Rebecca Louise Austin
Kelcey Janelle Barry
Annaliese Noelle Bronner
Trenton Phillip Cassibry
Skylar Karl Chambers
Jacob M. Curtis
Ashley Rose Dickerson
Morgan Marie Dougan
Katherine May Elder
Nicole A. Foss
Sarah Katherine Gomez
Rachel Jorgensen
Jenna Leann Kindt
Kirsten Elizabeth Kropkowski
Larissa Lum
Hunter Maldonado
Alexandra C. Marsh
Brooke Renee Michael
Damiana L. Murdock
Kenneth A. Plant
Karissa N. Resnik
Joshua S. Robinson
Anna Rose
Lauren Nicole Ruebenson
Kyle W. Schinkel
Annalee Sorensen
Eliza Joy Strait
Timothy Swanson
Commerce City 
Isaac B. Campbell
Jordan D. Cutler
Megan Darlene Verhoeff
Conifer
Abraham R. Martin
Cope   
Justin Mccaffrey
Craig  
Kaitlyan H. Reed
John T. Peroulis
Crawford
Claire E. Tracy
Delta  
Emily Nichole Kuta
Denver 
Marley A. Doakes
Margaret Rose Gormley
Autumn Dawn Higgins
William Michael Hultzapple
Haleigh Y. Hurlbut
Emma E. Kaspersen
Chaney Kennedy
Benjamin P. Luebbers
Sara Martinez-Garcia
Molly M. O'Neil
Eugene Lee Schmidt
Allison K. Telgenhoff
Dillon 
Hannah L. Siderfin
Dove Creek    
Jessica Michelle Guynes
Eagle  
Emily Boyd
Matthew C. Meline
Eaton  
Jonni R. Jarnagin
Amy Phillips
Myiah J. Scott
Elizabeth     
Jessica Brown
Anna Marie Fleiner
Darcye Ann Inhulsen
Englewood     
Mason Adley Harms
McKay Marie McCauley
Koby Fox Vicksman
Erie   
Sarah Elizabeth Mirabassi
Evans  
Karly Renee McQuitty
Evergreen     
Declan Emmons
Tristan L. Greve
Firestone     
Jacob C. Lewis
Flagler
Jordan Rose McCracken
Fort Collins  
Dylan James Addington
Ahmed Shaker A. AlSayegh
Blake W. Baer
Matthew Bartholomew
Haley Kathryn Crews
Chad P. Frank
Kathryn B. Haugen
Kassidy Marie Hayes
Brennon K. Houchin
Jacklyn A. Johnston
Sydney Kassandra Ketcheson
Matthew W. Khouri
Addison D. Lacey
Annie Christine Layden
Tristin Livingston
Jacqueline Anne Rickett
Alicyn Roley
Chayse Mackenzie Rowley
Mason M. Rowley
Jacob Scott Ruthven
Charly W. Sanders
Joseph E. Schaff
Kelsey Ann Schneider
Esjay R. Schroeder
Ava N. Schuetter
Jordan E. Secher
Madeline Smithbaker
Holly June Stooksbury
Vivian Perry Stuart
Andrea Weber
Tucker Williams
Hannah Sophia Wright
Fountain
Mary Autumn Massaro
Frisco 
Marcus G. Sandberg
Golden 
Annika M. Dotson
Louisa Kyra Lowry Kennedy
Tori J. Moore
Logan Christopher Thompson
Stacey A. Tilton
Granby 
Robyn L. Halley
Grand Junction
Richard Hardd Wise
Grand Lake    
Thomas J. Bruton
Greeley
Clark K. Jett
Colton L. Johnson
John William Sereff
Ana Valdovinos
Greenwood Village    
Raybecca Dawn Morton
Grover 
Jaydee A. Johnston
Hayden 
Neylan B. Wheat
Henderson     
Blake Thompson Anderson
Highlands Ranch
Brendan J. Bryan
Robert Eugene Cincotta
Madison H. Crepeau
Emersen Elan Dodge
Haley Ilana Fried
Daniel J. Gardalen
Rebecca Ashley Gillard
Katelyn Renee Hekkert
Scott R. Lilly
Jesse Mckinzie
Austin S. Mueller
Glen A. Norblom
Morgan Michelle O'Connor
Anabella K. Palmer
Jamie S. Smiertelny
Hayley Rose Stromberg
Evan A. Trotter
Avery J. Walcher
Jessica A. York
Iliff  
Rylie Elaine Lewis
Joes  
Logan Henry
Johnstown     
Jarrett Ross Hatch
Anastasia Elizabeth Marchese
Marlee Smith
Kiowa  
Henry H. Houts
Lakewood
Maria Ellen Hardenberger
Erik Horwitz
Clark Aaron Kelly
Alexandra Marie Krosley
Travis James Larkin
Ellis Andrew Murray
Coghan J. Spery
Mikayla Wilson
Austin T. Yarrington
Larkspur
Abaigeal Eagen
Elli Lynn Kopp
Limon 
Zachary Churchwell
Lindon 
Annelise Delrae Kalcevic
Littleton     
Grace V. Boorom
Samantha N. Chacon
Audrey J. Compton
Keegan D. Cryder
Joanna Farrell
Zachary J. Hammer
Cori Rene Kerr
Connor Stewart McKim
Shayla D. McNeal
Kennedi M. Romero
Patrick W. Sheehan
Lone Tree     
Jenne Lee Sanford
Glen Wu
Longmont
Elijah J. Donovan
James Dykes
Dalton E. Haase
Anna Sophia Harvey
Danielle R. Higgins
Emily Anne Loos
Mitchell R. Machmuller
Morgan P. Mead
Taylor C. Ramsaur
Joseph Riss
Allison Renee Searls
Louisville    
Adam J. Nitchoff
Louviers
Seth Stewart
Loveland     
Nina R. Anderson
Alexis Nicole Avitia
Ryan L. Ball
Makayla G. Bishop
Abigail Suzanne Clemmons
Sarah L. Devine
Conner L. Harr
Morgan Rae Harr
Jacqueline Gayle Hill
Alia Sofia Myers Jackson
Anson E. Lichtfuss
Tyler Hugh Martin
Ciara Leigh Robertson
Peyton Elizabeth Roth
Mathew I. Veit
Patrick Washecka-Jones
Andrew G. Watts
Taylor Ann Willis
McCoy  
Izabel Horn
Mead   
Thomas Michael Jenkins
Meeker 
Sheridan B. Harvey
Merino 
Kylie M. Mertens
Milliken
Remy J. Policicchio
Montrose
Marina Brown
Kaley Marie Holyfield
Monument
Kevin J. Anderson
Nathan Patrick Brock
Ashley Cherry
Jared Jacob Dean
Ryan John Kocher
Austin Michael Lundgren
Katherine M. Swaim
Nunn   
Lukas William Lindquist
Parachute     
Randi Kjerstin Lenard
Parker 
Oyedola K. Ajao
Hannah Marie Belleau
Austynne Nicole Brenize
Tyler Joe Carroll
Jordan Elizabeth Clark
Shawn David Dalke
Tanner Austin Duncan
Kaitlyn Danielle Dunn
Mandy L. Martin
Jessie A. Mccarthy
Sean William McKay
Brandon James Riedemann
Rachel Lynn Shrode
Shelbie L. Sperle
Pierce 
Lillian Mae Kochevar
Platteville   
Nicholas John Staiano
Pueblo West   
Glenn R. Workman
Pueblo 
Nicole R. Bellah
Kelsey Ann Singleton
Ramah  
Hannah Jayne Lutz
Rye    
John J. Denigan
Sedalia
Wyatt T. Leadens
Andrew D. Tkach
Sedgwick
Cade T. Rober
Severance     
Alexine L. Sumner-Hultgren
Silverthorne  
Daniel Daigle
Snyder 
Tyler Arron Carmin
Steamboat Springs    
Hayleigh W. Aurin
McKendrey Rose McGown
Sterling
Jenna M. Dillenburg
Jamie Marie Sheldon
Superior
Claire F. Reyburn
Thornton
Eleanor Anne Burns
Michael W. Cannon
Jordan Danielle Gunn
Amanda M. Smith
Josephine T. Tagestad
Timnath
Kyle C. Biehl
Walden 
Jacob Clay Wintermote
Watkins
Brianna M. Lynnes
Wellington    
Rachel A. Kueckelhan
Zimri C. Oseland
Seth Phillip Schwolert
Bailee R. Smith
Westminster   
Archibald K. Colgan
Jasmine R. Cooper
Cordell C. Costar
Justen John-Andru Glover
Ryan T. Hassell
Kathryn Keely
Branden Eugene Lahman
Madison Michelle Lombardi
Tatum M. Rusovick
Wheat Ridge   
Andrew Evan Miller
Windsor
Owen Arkin
Brayden W. Dawson
Katherine Grogan
Sarah Luzinski
Wyatt Alan Overton
Wolcott
Anne P. Todd
Yuma   
Erika Lynne Arambula

Connecticut

Mystic
Jacob H. Newsome
North Stonington     
Katherine Anne O'Gara

Delaware

Wilmington    
Taylor Poczynek

Florida

Gainesville   
Rachel Anne McKivigan
Gulf Breeze   
Spencer A. Grace
Palm Coast    
Aaron E. Gann
Riverview     
Donovan Hawk Knowles

Georgia

Bishop 
Jack W. Chambers
Powder Springs
Kathryn Chelsea Baker
Sharpsburg    
Christian L. Kammerer

Hawaii

Kaunakakai    
Xrystina D. Bicoy

Idaho

Bonners Ferry 
Kerstin N. Oxford
Hailey
Hanna P. Beriker
Hayden 
Gabriella Marie Sorensson
Idaho Falls   
Marley E. Taylor
Moyie Springs 
Sean I. Varelman
Sandpoint     
Harold Sydney Bottomley IV
Twin Falls    
Henley Bergen Hardy
Tyler Smith
Viola  
Isaac R. Stone
Wilder 
Logan Brad Case

Illinois

Algonquin     
Jennifer Ann Spurny
Bartlett
Tyler M. Klatt
Batavia
John Emmert
Chicago
Brigid McKeough
Freeburg
Emily R. Vahlkamp
Geneva 
Colleen M. Dorfler
Glen Ellyn    
Callum I. Russell
Highland Park 
Christopher James Kingwill
Lake in the Hills    
Chloe E. Bukvich
Rachel Ziejka
Lake Villa    
Conner C. Ericksen
Naperville    
Heather Trowbridge
Oak Park
Alanna G. Dassoff
Plainfield    
Nicholas William Kissel
Skokie 
Paul O. Richter
Winfield
Julia C. Smyth

Indiana

Columbus
Samuel Darey Loescher
Connersville  
Samuel Wayne Gragg

Iowa

Bellevue
Andrew Meyer
Johnston
Tea J. Grady
Lamotte
Alyssa Kremer
Newton 
Cole W. Peters
Sioux City   
Calvin Chalstrom

Kansas

Garden Plain  
Anthony M. Capul
Glasco 
Rayna Grace Schmidt
Goodland
Nicole Sederstrom
McLouth
Emma M. Evans
Overland Park 
Paige C. Hardt
Topeka 
Ava C. Fowler
Wichita
Katelyn Blattner

Kentucky

Louisville   
Ashley Keohavong

Louisiana

Mandeville    
Chelsea Rye

Maine

Fairfield     
Sawyer Lee Letourneau

Maryland

Baldwin
Sebastian P. Schreiber-Pan
Bethesda
Colleen Brookins Cullinane

Massachusetts

Melrose
Anna G. Steele
Westford
Vanessa A. Cote

Michigan

Coleman
Seth Wegener
Commerce Township    
Colin Charles Brinkman
Grand Blanc   
Miranda K. Blondeel
Grand Rapids  
Taylor Danielle Bass
Houghton
Kelsey E. Laban
Spring Arbor 
Lake A. Buseth

Minnesota

Chaska 
Madeline J. Kuntz
Elk River     
Maxwell X. Waite
Hopkins
Hillary Donovan
Maple Plain   
Monte Monchamp
Marshall
Tobias J. Davis
Minneapolis
Anders Dahl   
Lisetta Horn
Minnetonka    
Anthony J. Bredemus
Morris 
James Jerald Aronson
Mound  
Adelaide R. Clarke
Ramey  
Donevan P. Walsh
Saint Paul    
Ela Veronica Piskorski
Stillwater    
Rebecca Katheryn Franke
Wayzata
Thomas J. Dhamer

Mississippi

Biloxi
Kathryn E. Mansfield

Missouri

Blue Springs  
Alexander Fullerton
Chesterfield  
Andrew James McLaughlin
Merill Morse
Columbia
Brady A. Wirth
Farley 
John B. Tharp
Kansas City   
Spencer Edwin Culver
Brent Lamb
Manchester    
Hanna Mae Fox
Savannah
Hunter Valasek

Montana

Baker  
Shaylyn Huelle
Billings
Lyndi L. Anderson
Jessica Jane Brist
Tilden Butz
Wade Cicierski
Melanie Joelle Hoefle
John Richard Knisely
Bozeman
Chase Tanner Jordan
Clancy 
Kaycee D. Brustkern
Columbus
Kendra R. Rader
Conrad 
Samuel R. Di Lella
Corvallis     
Erica K. Hansen
East Helena   
Wayne Lynn Sides
Galata 
Jacinda Taylor
Hamilton
Hannah T. Brown
Helena 
Aidan Downey
Nina L. Murphy
Kalispell     
Melissa MacFarlane
Kinsey 
Kolleen Rose Gustad
Miles City    
Marissa Henning
Missoula
Sam Roger Kirkeide
Sand Coulee    
Madeline May Six
Scobey 
Landen J. Kilgore
Sidney 
Peter D. Preus
White Sulphur Springs
Erin Gail Bentley

Nebraska

Bassett
Rachael M. Calvo
Brady  
Kennedy Diane Trower
Crawford
Seth A. Oetken
Dakota City   
Abigail Dreibelbis
Geneva 
Wyatt Steven Schiermeyer
Gering 
Davis G. Eskam
Justin Wallace
Grand Island  
Yohanna Ghaifan
Madison Grace Vahle
Gretna 
Halie R. McArdle
Kimball
Emily Ellen Poss
Trent D. Rutledge
Lincoln
Annie Ashdown
Jackson Joseph Deterding
Kathryn M. Egelhoff
Yahsmin Soraya Gorji
Riley S. Tate
North Platte  
Larissa Louann Hipp
Kaitlin Amanda Sterling
William J. Stone
Omaha  
Patrick D. Arnold
Dax Goro Tatsu Galloway
William J. Krolikowski
Mario Joseph Orsi
Potter 
Coby D. Hicks
Scottsbluff   
Craig D. Smith
Brendan Douglas Taedter
Abbigail Kathryn Tygart
Sidney 
John H. Houk
Elliot B. Jones
Alex M. Linneman
Justice R. Palmer
Wellfleet     
Madison Joelle Clark
West Point    
Taylor D. Weddle
York   
Brody Gene Garner

Nevada

Gardnerville  
Sarah Koontz
Henderson     
Cassidy Lauren Entsminger
Summer Taube
Las Vegas     
Andre Robert Galtieri
Frankie David Galtieri
Madison E. Shirey
Reno   
Juliann M. Sedar

New Hampshire

Newmarket     
Jacob Holden

New Jersey

Andover
Claire A. Parker
Cherry Hill   
Samuel M. Neumann
Little Egg Harbor    
Abigayle Maureen Bush
Rockaway
Maximillian D. Berry

New Mexico

Albuquerque   
Corinne A. Vaughan
Grants 
Robert Daniel Gordon
Las Cruces    
Delaplaine S. Johansen
San Cristobal 
Axl Taylor
Santa Fe
William Cary
Frank William Meyers

New York

Carthage
Nicholas Anderson
Clifton Park  
Ellinor A. Trader
Olean  
Mathew J. Waugh
Spencerport   
Thomas Samuel Carson Eagan
Wading River  
Aidan Goldstein

North Carolina

Apex   
Abigail Coberly
Asheville     
Ethan Rowe
Carthage
Caroline G. Burton
Cary   
Nathan Swann
Charlotte     
Ella Frances Bishop-Heil
Fayetteville  
Kendalyn Patricia-Anne Morgan
Stovall
Justin Kyle Perry

North Dakota

Amidon 
Hannah Elizabeth Nordby
Bismarck
Hannah Riehl
Minot  
Matthew W. Kelly
Seth C. Peterson
Mott   
Samantha Condon

Ohio

Avon Lake     
Ellard J. Stolze
Bowling Green 
Dara Monago
Celina 
Breah A. Anderson
Englewood     
Terrel Preston Benne
Upper Arlington
Luana Sencio Paes Langoski

Oklahoma

Altus  
Montorie J. Bridges
Bartlesville  
Alexandria T. Newcomb

Oregon

Grants Pass   
Amber Loree Orchard
Hillsboro     
Liam C. Metzsch
Juntura
Britton M. Bentz
McMinnville   
Jacob Robert Porter
Medford
Matthew A. Cramer
Nyssa  
Becky F. Benjamin
Ryan Benjamin
Oregon City   
Jacob D. Harthun
Portland
Maris L. Benson
Elizabeth N. Wiley
Roseburg
Miranda A. Campbell
Vale   
Martha J. Wenger
West Linn     
Kaitamaria Pounds

Pennsylvania

Erie   
Adam M. Russell
Morrisville   
Hannah Marie Gross
Narberth
Spencer Lawrence Cambor
Pittsburgh    
Jon S. Gillogly

Rhode Island

North Kingstown
Victoria Lyn Albin

South Carolina

Irmo   
Jonathan Fiedler

South Dakota

Black Hawk    
Kaylee Bertolotto
Custer 
Sarah L. Powers
Interior
Kelsey Lensegrav
Lake Norden   
Eryn K. MacDonell
Marion 
Arron C. Lickteig
Piedmont     
Olivia Lyle
Rapid City    
Heidi Elizabeth Carlson
Steven Michael Carreiro
Catherine Margaret Kellar
Luke Patrick McLaughlin
Aaron L. Moody
Henry Michael O'Meara
Emily Kay Person
Brady Michael Schacht
Jeremy T. Schick
Avery M. White
Spearfish     
Elaina Victoria Sparrow
Whitewood     
Megan Andersen

Tennessee

Kingsport     
Robert Bryce Ailshie
Smyrna 
Timberly Lauren Vogel

Texas

Arlington     
Phoebe Ramirez
Austin 
Thomas M. Ambrose
Haley E. Jones
Azle   
John Conor Penshorn
Bay City
William A. Billings
Boerne 
McKinzie Markus
Elgin  
Jim B. Schroeder
Fair Oaks     
Marissa Louise Murr
Forney 
Bethany Megan Orrick
Georgetown    
Zachary L. Carter
Houston
Alvester Cero Alexander
Idalou 
Ty B. Nichols
Kingwood
Grant R. Bulawa
Little Elm    
Maximilian T. Rosenfeld
Lubbock
Austin L. Chapman
Montgomery    
Jacee L. Johnston
Odessa 
Luke Colton Bonner
Sugar Land    
Richard Ervin Czaikowski
Texarkana     
Mary A. Miller
The Woodlands 
Michael James Trbovich
Victoria
Carson B. Miller
Weatherford   
Nathan J. Moore

Utah

Oakley 
Kelsie J. Radke
Riverton
Michael Mclean
Salt Lake City
Kira N. Maxon
Cameron Z. Olson
Tooele 
Kylie Colledge
Vernal 
Emily Faith Hakert

Vermont

Westford
India W. Hoover

Virginia

Glen Allen    
Alexander I. Titley
Great Falls   
Erik Forester Pike
Mount Crawford
Megan Alyse Coceano
Reston 
John Harrison Westenhoff

Washington

Bellevue  
Jacob S. St. Marie
Bow    
Quincy Rae Gunderson
Duvall 
Owen Brooks
East Wenatchee
Zachary M. Parsons
Fife   
Devon K. Williams
Kingston
Jackson K. Rambough
Lake Stevens  
Dayna Stoen
Mukilteo
Mitchell R. Hovis
Puyallup
Gavin J. Dunayski
Spokane
Moteeb Albaqami
Vancouver     
Shelby L. Kappler
Walla Walla   
Sonja R. Steinle

Wisconsin

Cottage Grove 
Shayn Thomas Gilligan
Elm Grove     
Jordan R. Kobliska
Green Bay     
Joshua J. Huhtala
Hobart 
Elisabeth K. Cody
Jackson
Colin Daniel Woods
Madison
Olivia MacKenzie Groth
Wausau 
Abigail R. Zoromski
Wind Lake     
Michelle Tadych


Share This Page:

Contact Us

Institutional Communications

Bureau of Mines Building, Room 137

Laramie

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307) 766-2929

Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window) Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)

1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071
UW Operators (307) 766-1121 | Contact Us | Download Adobe Reader

Twitter Icon Youtube Icon Instagram Icon Facebook Icon

Accreditation | Virtual Tour | Emergency Preparedness | Employment at UW | Gainful Employment | Privacy Policy | Harassment & Discrimination | Accessibility Accessibility information icon