Skip to Main Content

Apply Now to the University of Wyoming apply now
Menu
Contact Us

Institutional Communications

Bureau of Mines Building, Room 137

Laramie

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307) 766-2929

Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window) Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)

University of Wyoming Fall Semester Dean’s and Dean’s Freshman Honor Rolls: Nonresident

January 26, 2021

The University of Wyoming lists the following nonresident students on the 2020 fall semester academic Dean’s and Dean’s Freshman Honor Rolls.

The honor rolls consist of regularly enrolled undergraduates above freshman standing who earned a 3.4 or better grade-point average, and freshmen who have earned a 3.25 or better grade-point average.

To be eligible, students must have been enrolled for a minimum of 12 credit hours taken for letter grades.

Students are:

Alabama

Birmingham    
Natalie Serrag
Huntsville    
Caleb D. Worshek

Alaska

Anchorage     
Nadia Dworian
Vihan D. Garg
Ashton T. Love
Joseph D. Rail
Juan D. Ramirez Bastardo
Marisa Diana Stephenson
Eagle River   
Tessa A. Anderson
Elizabeth Vittone Hinshaw
Kenai  
Breanna J. Ashley
North Pole    
Amanda N. Norton
Wasilla
Elijah R. Chan
Alisandra Marvel
Kimberly Quincy

Arizona

Bullhead City 
Ashlyn Armijo
Gilbert
Miller D. Browne
Corinne Elizabeth Komlodi
Glendale
John Dickson
Brandon McGuire
Goodyear
Madison M. Bearden
Lakeside
Bailee Wilson Babbitt
Maricopa
Alexandra R. Booth
Mesa   
Alex I. Lundvall
Michael McKown

Arkansas

Bentonville   
Kiana Radcliffe
Conway 
Benjamin McNair
Dardanelle    
Rita C. Bove

Armed Forces Africa/Canada/Europe/Middle East

APO    
Tristen Christopher Phelps

California

Acampo 
Luke W. Ervin
Apple Valley  
Emmerson Jean Cox
Atascadero    
Victoria Lynn Harmon
Bakersfield   
Mya Raeanne Jones
Drew Ann Parks
Benicia
Sarah L. Weir
Camarillo     
Gavin T. Gillet-Beerup
Carlsbad
Morgen Lindroth
Carmel Valley 
Dalton T. Quilty
Coronado
Rebecca A. Smith
El Dorado Hills
Alexis Christine Littleford
Forestville  
Emily Eck
Garden Grove  
Kailey M. Mahler
Grover Beach  
Delaney Springer
Hermosa Beach 
Tyler J. Harkenrider
Highland
Faith D. Joiner
La Verne
Cody J. Weber
Peter Harvey Weber
Lake Forest   
Jenna Elena Pettit
Lakeside
Jameson Coolidge
Lemoore
Michaela Winter
Los Angeles   
Kenneth Nicholas Pineschi
Richard King Wong
Mission Viejo 
Colin Young
Montara
Michaela D. McGee
Norco  
Camille A. Hawley
Pleasanton    
Paulina Gurevich
Poway  
Ryan Pitesky
Ramona 
Seth Robert Dalton
Romoland
Maria D. Gutierrez
Roseville     
Cory Joel Nuss
Alissa R. Ongaco
Sacramento    
Samantha K. Templin
San Diego     
Trevor Josiah King
Jason Galal Wahab
San Jose
Sophie Williams
San Mateo     
Matthew Blum
Santa Paula   
Emilee Claire Inez
Stockton
Alex Haner
Sunnyvale     
Patrick R. Sadowski
Susanville    
Madelyn G. Cluck
Turlock
Sarah Pauline Gordon
Alta Jean Jordan
Ventura
Emilie M. Brookshire
Walnut Creek  
Foster Schmidt

Colorado

Alamosa
Rachel Anne Sucharski
Arvada 
Savanna Bly
Georgia C. Dillow
Mitchell J. Ferguson
Josh M. Jacobsen
Morgan Pearl Jenkins
Quinn A. Kwiatkowski
Ryan P. Marquez
Alaina Nelson
Tanner Pearce
Joseph Reinicke
Jordan A. Remley
Madison RoseMarie Singh
Bailey P. Walters
Ault   
Susan Medina
Aurora 
Sarah H. Benson
Julian J. Dawkins
Serenity Ellerbroek
Aaron T. Felts
Miranda Ellen Fincher
Danielle Marie Freels
Peyton Gable
Matthew R. Hanley
Landri Hudson
Holly M. Hyatt
Brock T. LaBonde
Madelyn Anne Lundblad
Nadia Ruth Morris
Zachary B. Rausch
Jadelyn A. Rice
Tatiana Angel Rice
Gillian M. Richmond
Joshua A. Rodgers
Owen A. Schildt
Brittany S. Stadler
Joshua Kenneth Wall
Roman A. Yushkevich
Bailey 
Brittany Huey
Basalt 
Nolan J. Bailey
Bennett
Madison M. Blaeser
Berthoud
Cara J. Courtright
Madeleine A. Decker
Benjamin O. Flanscha
Taytlin A. Harrigfeld
Ashley N. Hiatt
Morgan A. Kenner
Beulah 
Brock M. Roman
Boulder
Kindra Roden
Amanda Salem
Brighton
Katherine Breit
Grace Elizabeth Corrette
Paul E. Fichter
Jody Gallagher
Nick R. McCormack
Christen More
Meagan E. Sanchez
Kyle M. Sands
Ashley Lynn Snyder
Broomfield    
Aubrie R. Briggs
Annaka K. Christensen
Abigail Marie Croell
Dane Jerome Gunderson
Jacob Z. Hays
Caroline Nicole Long
Melanie Katherine Long
Kyler T. Muir
Juliana Parker
Gage M. Salyer
Brush  
Angelis Medina
Nathaniel David Miner
Byers  
Lindsay Ann McCauley
Wyatt C. Williams
Calhan 
Kaylee Kearse
Carbondale    
Ashlyn Michelle Dunn
Castle Pines  
Kaitlyn Rose Brown
Abby C. Bryson
Castle Rock   
Colton Davidson
Taylor Nicole Fisher
Miles L. Hundley
Michaela Marie Meade
Jack Matthew Paisley
Tate J. Samuelson
Austin LaVearn Shields
Lauren LeeAnn Shields
Madison Woodall
Cedaredge     
Elizabeth C. Lewis
Jacob N. Lewis
Centennial    
Caylie Charlton
Aspen Golding
Nathan Zachary Harris
Sophie E. Hays
Lauren Marion
Zachary L. Mees
Nicholas Lawrence Schaecher
Bennett L. Smith
Natalie M. Smyth
Isabella Valdez
Colorado Springs     
Katherine May Elder
Cynthia L. Morin
Ciera Babb
Thomas John Barker
Brandy M. Baysinger
Ashley Bertsch
Abigail Braun
Annaliese Noelle Bronner
Reagan M. Clark
Olivia Crook
Claire Duffee
Theresa C. Eaton
Natalie Autumn Foss
Rebecca Herman
Curtis Jock
Lauren A. Johnson
Liam H. Jones
Duncan B. Lewis
Amanda Elizabeth Lydon
Hunter Maldonado
Connor Gray McCarrie
Evan B. Morgan
Sarah A. Mulcahey
Joseph Adam-Patrick Novak
Lauren E. Schuetz
Jacob T. Sistare
Annalee Sorensen
Sidney M. Thomas
Trinity Lynn Veggeberg
Caleb A. Vehige
Nicole Marie Widner
Wyatt J. Wieland
Conifer
Reese F. Knapp
Anders R. Vega
Craig  
Garrett R. Uptain
Ryan Zimmerman
Denver 
Micah T. Brandt
Alexander Greenfield
Emma E. Kaspersen
Chaney Kennedy
Nhung Nguyen
Aidan Petitt
Grace A. Stouder
Emma G. Telgenhoff
Erin V. White
Durango
Victoria J. Brunvand
Eagle  
Colter A. Keenan
Matthew Charles Meline
Shannon Eireann Ragan
Eaton  
Houston L. Clevenger
Hope L. Farris
Myiah Joy Scott
Elbert 
Catherine Camarotte
Englewood     
Kenneth Mathew Foster
Erie   
Jalen Nikole Gonzales
Jacob T. Lichtenwalner
Beau Miley
Emily Over
Brennan Matthew Ruth
Adlee Caroline Schenbeck
Evergreen     
Stefan Dominic Emmons
Hannah Danielle Hladik
Matilda E. Schiewe
Firestone     
Conor J. McDaniel
Fort Collins  
Blake W. Baer
Jazlin R. Barela
Matthew Alex Bartholomew
Adrianne E. Blum
Emma Byrne
Katherine Cowel
Nikki L. Ferri
Eagan S. Gockeler
Morgan Elizabeth Hadel
Max L. Halley
Olivia E. Hess
Matthew W. Khouri
Caleb S. Knight
Benjamin A. Krafsur
Kaylee A. Long
Emma Magruder
William A. Malone
John Thomas McDonnell
Amy Newman
Andrea M. Niemann
Samuel J. Roth
Trent D. Slade
Lilyana R. Smith
Emma A. Sullivan
Asher C. Summers
Luke H. Taulbee
Kaytlyn Elizabeth Vander Meer
Savannah M. Warner
Emily Ryun Williams
Megan Ashley Wills
Frank Richard Wright
Frederick     
Luke D. Loy
Glenwood Springs     
Brett Muscatello
Golden 
James N. Osburn
Dylan P. Scherer
Granby 
Jene Catherine Hansen
Grand Junction
Steven P. Antonio
Justin J. Gumone
Greeley
Mackenzie Bush
Taylon Grace Cockroft
Ema Marie Dick
Matthew McBride
Payton Peterson
Quinton Paul Royle-Grimes
David M. Sponaugle
Megan M. Vande Steeg
Gunnison
Jake R. Murdie
Gypsum 
Garrett John Keller
Henderson     
Blake Thompson Anderson
Highlands Ranch
Emma Alane Agebrand
Aaron C. Albury
Aliah Bell
Marcus Blackwood
Melanie Caylor
James Dunagan
Vincent Flowers
Abigail Antoinette Frier
Peri K. Hennigar
Abigail D. Hoffmeister
Brett Hollingshead
Austin S. Mueller
Hugo   
Ben L. Miller
Johnstown     
Tyler Severin
Jared T. Sterkel
Keenesburg    
Morgan Lyn Smith
Kiowa  
Faith L. Hoffman
Landon S. Kellogg
Lafayette     
Tucker Kennedy
Lakewood
Cole J. Kring
Tayler Napierkowski
Hunter Hailey Neudorff
Laporte
Kyle A. Tran
Larkspur
Virginia E. Sullivan
Limon 
Zachary Churchwell
Littleton     
Tyler J. Brewer
Benjamin R. Brodis
Hannah E. Burke
Jacob D. Burnett
Keegan D. Cryder
Tyler John Heckenlively
Ian H. Hughes
Britt Nichols
Allison M. Payne
Ashleen Sapuppo
Mitchell S. Sapuppo
Nicholas R. Shields
Ashlee Watson
Livermore     
Jacob E. Greenwood
Lochbuie
James O. Kuemmerle
Lone Tree     
Michelle Daphne Craig
Carson D. Rardin
Longmont
Alexa H. Ballard
Shiloh Berger
James Rosslyn Dykes
Kylie Earhart
Kaitlyn Faye
Emma Lynn Hall
Sean B. Hartigan
Madison V. Maguire
Kylie M. Morgan
Kalen Thomas Reeves
Ryan S. Shellenberger
Makenzie N. Stevenson
Sydney Stevenson
Louisville    
Rylee Connolly
Kiana Junior
Isabel N. Rich
Loveland
Casady J. Berry
Jakob A. Borrman
Bailey E. Bottoms
Elizabeth Bryson
Natalie Paige Caldwell
Joshua L. Calhoun
Roy B. Coors
Cody G. Donovan
Ayden D. Eberhardt
Meghan R. Frey
Carolyn E. Jones
Abigail Anne Klenk
Benjamin M. Less
Logan Libal
Kylie J. Miller
Noah Richter
Lorenzo Guiseppe Scalise
Andrew Grossl Watts
Olivia L. Wright
Manitou Springs
Ellery D. Lane
Mead   
Prestin Tillema
Meeker 
Paula W. Cooper
Merino 
Liam Sager
Monument
Cedric Bond
Alexander D. Eaglin
Zebulon W. Swope
Luke Dennis Wilson
Oak Creek     
Jesse Koler
Parker 
Karlie E. Asman
Cade Bednarchik
Brianna I. Boykin
Nathan Dalke
Carolyn J. Donovan
Madison Angell Engelby
Scott A. Engle
Jason Fantl
Ashlee Fox
Kelli Henkelman
Madelyn E. Hughes
Benjamin Stephen Kearney
Corrie A. Kissner
Jack S. McMurdo
Joshua T. Nelson
Lanae Ohl
Kathryn Oswald
Madison E. Schick
Kimberlee Sukle
Connor A. Swamberger
Gavin Truax
Peyton 
Ashley Barton
Erin McDonald
Pine   
Shannon M. Kenny
Platteville  
Joshua Jeppesen
Pueblo 
Alison Ailene Carlo
Rye    
John Joseph Denigan
Salida 
Zane P. Timko
Susan Wadsworth
Sedalia
Ashley M. Bahr
Michaela M. Suter
Chelsea Taylor
Alexander Tkach
Severance     
Laine R. Steele
Steamboat Springs     
Deanna Grace Lind
Sterling
Conor Alsup
Celine A. Lambrecht
Ciara E. Thompson
Strasburg     
Benjamin Carl Baumgartner
Christopher A. Gudka
Hannah M. Olin
Superior
John Grigsby
Maya R. Traxler
Thornton
Alisha Jean Berger
Abigail E. Hobbs
Stacy E. Kirkland
Avery D. MacAskill
Joana Olsen
Kathryn N. Sawyer
Aubree Tafoya
Timnath
Ashlyn C. Mcghee
Lindsey K. Noble
Usafa  
Rosalynne Jones
Walden 
Amie J. Meredith
Darci A. Wintermote
Walsh  
Victoria A. Dunivan
Wellington    
Eli D. Allen
Holly Mae Heckendorf
Zimri C. Oseland
Grace A. Pike
Westminster   
Aaron M. Hardee
Scott G. Murphy
Wheat Ridge    
Aislinn Mary O'Kane
Windsor
Brady R. Bohlinger
Sydney Clara Bohlinger
Nevada P. Brammer
Kari D. Holte
Bryan Kelley
Alisha Allison Millsap
Brookelle L. Otte
Brooke Thompson
Sage Nikala Walton
Zachary T. Watts
Jessica J. Zapf
Winter Park   
Ryleigh Ann Sutcliffe
Woodland Park 
Meg Good
Wray   
Andrew Anderson
Yampa  
Nicholas Estes
Kendra Halder
Yuma   
Lucy E. Day
Maira Abigail Sagahon

Connecticut

Niantic
Tyler Jacqueline Richards

Florida

Gulf Breeze   
Spencer A. Grace
Niceville     
Ryan M. Rushing
Ocala  
Danielle Allen
Port St. Lucie     
Zachary C. Rondeau

Georgia

Atlanta
Jackson L. Hammond
Charles Neu
Clarkesville  
Ansley G. Tyree
Peachtree City
Mattie M. Seals
Peachtree Corners    
Jacob S. Walton
Powder Springs
Tate A. Kunkel

Idaho

Bancroft
Mathew B. Barfuss
Boise  
Harrison Hall
Hailey 
Seth E. Palmquist
Idaho Falls   
Isaac P. Boettcher
Meridian
Kaylee Anne Haug
Nampa  
Colby R. Turpen
Pocatello     
Alexis Bull
Post Falls    
Jackson Crabtree
Rigby  
Anya Kaylyn Tuft
Twin Falls    
Henley Bergen Hardy

Illinois

Bushnell
Bailey Coates
Chicago
Isidro J. Molina
Jeremiah Oden
Clarendon Hills
Elizabeth A. Youngman
Downers Grove 
Asher D. Neil
Elgin  
Alexanna E. Dewaard
Geneva 
Kyra R. Slavik
Highland Park 
Brock D. Emmerich
LaSalle
Margaret Rachael Craven
Libertyville  
Emma Jane Muller
Metamora
Peter T. Kaufman
Monmouth
Cora Neal
Naperville    
Katriona Mary Graefenhain
Nicholas Wlodarski
North Aurora  
Wyatt N. Enstrom
Oswego 
Emily H. Giles
Pekin  
Madelline Belle Ogborn
Plainfield    
Quinn M. Herner
Sycamore
Adam G. Cyr
Taylorville  
Jackson C. Helton
Waterloo
Nathan C. Janson
Wheaton
Connor John Zydek
Winfield
Allyson V. Serbick

Indiana

Elkhart
Spencer Swift
Lafayette     
William Persin
Richmond
Magdalen Mae Ringley

Iowa

Alta Vista    
Sarah E. Douglas
Clive  
Truman Boot
De Soto
Grace Lynn McCartney
Guthrie Center
Tyler J. Hanson
Lake Mills    
Tyler Greenfield
Malvern
Jami Oyster
Manning
Katarina Willenborg

Kansas

Basehor
Cole Guerra
Goodland
Renae R. Hageman
Hugoton
Madelaine Rome
Lawrence
Walker Eli Koberlein
Levant 
Kelly A. Palmgren
Louisburg     
Taylor Haddock
Manhattan     
Anna Hupp
Newton 
Conner Joe Ekerberg
Oberlin
Zachery B. Corbett
Olathe
Annalee Galley
Overbrook     
Joshua S. Stone
Overland Park 
Paige Hardt
Hayden S. Moreland
Philip Musser
Rachel Post
Pretty Prairie
Natalie Unruh
Topeka 
Ava C. Fowler

Kentucky

Lawrenceburg  
Elle Buser

Louisiana

Lafayette     
Alyse Cormier

Maryland

Chevy Chase   
Peter J. Banzon
Kensington    
Connor P. Demitz
White Plains  
Evan M. Patterson

Massachusetts

Braintree     
Atticus Klass
Westford
Michaela Forty
Wilmington    
Jillian A. Troy

Michigan

Brighton
Christopher Koch
Coleman
Elizabeth Anne Fleming
Galesburg     
Lindsay E. Buckhout
Hudsonville   
Hannah Rose Bolthouse
Northville    
James F. Dales
Rockford
Hannah Morgan Mueller McClennen
Weidman
Natalie Finnerty

Minnesota

Bloomington   
Derek L. Flanagan
Champlin
Anne Carol Miller
Chaska 
Madeline Kuntz
Coon Rapids   
Lydia C. Kleve
Cottage Grove 
Tianna A. Edison
Darwin 
Mitchell Girard
Edina  
Nathaniel E. Bandt
Andrew D. Columbus
Inver Grove Heights  
Thomas Aldric Simms
Owatonna
Shannon Vanreeth
Rochester     
Madeline Butrum
Warroad
Jacob E. Hartman

Mississippi

Madison
Jace Rasmussen
Tylertown     
Kyle M. Sumrall

Missouri

Arnold 
Lucas David Mead
Columbia
Cody Heider
Excelsior Springs    
Colt H. Duncan
Farley 
Thomas H. Tharp
High Ridge    
Gabrielle B. Graham
Jefferson City
Edward C. Powers
Kearney
Chloe Elise Lyles
Lake Ozark    
Payton Shea Bartlett
Neosho 
Shannon Boland
Savannah
Hunter Valasek
St. Louis     
Claire Gerdes
Gracen R. Wallen

Montana

Bainville     
Farrah Garman
Ekalaka
Kimberlee A. Elmore
Ashley J. Frye
Huntley
Heidi Moriah Schueler
Missoula
Joshua A. Gifford
Park City     
Liam M. Clancy
Plentywood    
Kylee Kisler

Nebraska

Alliance
Emersen Rose Cyza
Bailey Christine Johnson
Amherst
Sage Martin
Bridgeport    
Sarah Kesterson
Evy I. Loomis-Goltl
Broken Bow    
Nicholas Dean Solaas
Columbus
Joseph L. Braasch
Crawford
Nathaniel P. Nixon
Seth A. Oetken
Crofton
Madilyn Lange
Desher 
Tyra Mohrmann
Dunning
Jaylee J. Simonson
Elkhorn
Mackenzie Alexis Thomas
Firth  
Bailey Georgia Vogler
Fremont
Elijah Andrew Wiese
Gothenburg    
Delaney N. Harm
Grand Island  
Ryan M. Brentzel
Harrison
Angela C. Johnson
Kimball
Zane L. Anthony
Toby William McManigal
Izaac J. Reuter
Lewellen
Sarah C. McAuliffe
Lincoln
Sophia G. Fahleson
Lincoln Loftus
Loup City     
Addison Kate Henry
Mitchell
Maximus A. Palomo
Norfolk
Noah David Prochaska
North Platte  
Isabelle E. Eisenrich
Ogallala
Saige L. Skalsky
Omaha  
Hunter E. Brown
Nathan F. Dukart
Dax Goro Tatsu Galloway
Cole K. Gregory
Elizabeth J. Howard
Papillion     
Sage E. Esson
Pierson R. Lauterbach
Scottsbluff   
Emma K. Herman
Aubry L. Krentz
Seward 
Aubrey A. Cepek
Sidney 
John Henry Houk
Abbey Kaye Mills
Tryon  
Jared S. Schultis

Nevada

Henderson     
Sabrina J. Swiontek
Amber Vokoun
Las Vegas     
Finn R. Egan
Hannah K. Lee
Reno   
Erin L. Schwalbe

New Hampshire

Dover  
Nicholas A. Rozzo

New Jersey

Cherry Hill   
Isabel M. Mancuso
Erial  
Brian Foulk
Lumberton     
Abigail H. Morris

New Mexico

Albuquerque   
Juliana T. Federici
Raeann N. Holloway
Ty Joseph Johnson
Berit I. Robnett
Las Cruces    
Mariah M. Newtson
Los Alamos    
Alexander W. Jaegers
Magdalena     
Jaxson Mirabal
Santa Fe
William Cary
Samuel Poelker-Wells

New York

Bay Shore     
Sydney Carpenter
Niagara Falls 
Kyle Otminski
Olean  
Mathew J. Waugh
Rochester     
Kiley S. Stadtmiller

North Carolina

Asheville     
Ethan Rowe
Charlotte     
Jack P. Bennett
Brett N. Bond
Hendersonville
Henry Michael Ellis
Wilmington    
Alexander Barden

North Dakota

Bismarck
Erin E. Barnhardt
Fargo  
Kyle David Harbour
Minot  
Seth C. Peterson

Ohio

Broadview Heights    
Natalie Marie Lucas
Chagrin Falls 
Blake F. Torres
Cleveland     
Hannah Mae Michalski
Liberty Township     
Jacob Cole Lewis

Oklahoma

Lawton 
Ralph Fawaz
Stillwater    
Maryam Juhail
Tulsa  
Kimberly A. Arland

Oregon

Adams  
Bryce K. Thul
Astoria
Amber R. Moore
La Pine
Taylor Ann Hansen
Medford
Christopher Patrick Bryan
Milwaukie     
Theodore Alexander Dover
Union  
Klancy E. Poor

Pennsylvania

Cochranville  
Eric Paul Psonak
Erie   
Adam M. Russell
Exton  
Bridget R. DeLany
Furlong
Riley Hussie
Gibsonia
Lauren G. Allen
Greencastle   
Emma Shatzer
Landisburg    
Ezekiel J. Bolze
Palmyra
Devin M. Gearhart
Shavertown    
Drew Poslock

Saskatchewan, Canada

Balgonie
Shelby Lockie

South Carolina

Aiken  
Amy Nicole Daugherty
Patrick C. Jones
Bethune
Mikinzie Hoffman

South Dakota

Belle Fourche 
Kathryn Anderson
Shayla Howell
Lexi Raye McCoy
Black Hawk    
Kaylee Bertolotto
Amber K. Girtz
Highmore
Natalie M. Leisinger
Interior     
Kelsey Lensegrav
Lake Norden   
Eryn K. MacDonell
Rapid City    
Abigail J. Anderson
Jacob Buehner
Matthew J. Carlson
Cole T. Erickson
Katherine G. Garrett
Hayden H. Jensen
Jordan Ladson
Annie J. Leberknight
Andrew J. Lemon
Connor Nedved
Briana Neugebauer
Sierra C. Peterson
Bridgett C. Schumacher
Noah D. Simonson
Tod R. Stephens
Spearfish     
Elaina Victoria Sparrow

Tennessee

Brentwood     
Daniel J. Caliguire
Bristol
Camille A. Lucas
Franklin
Asti Emmanuelle Ward
Greeneville   
Madison Doster
Nashville     
Samuel M. Rajbundit
Ooltewah
Abby Taylor Worlen

Texas

Boerne 
Amarissa Olivia Geis
Conroe 
Zoie M. Stafford
Dripping Springs     
Kyler W. Meyers
Fort Worth    
Emily Rose Dalrymple
Fredericksburg
Mason Shane Parcus
Friendswood   
Austin S. Cloyd
Frisco 
Julia C. Genovese
William Murdock
Fritch 
Aaron L. Whatley
Highland Village     
Charles C. McCarty
Irving 
Nadia Hernandez
Killeen
Faith Daly
League City   
Ryan Mitchell Evans
Midlothian    
Carson L. Almand
Sachse 
Huong Pham
San Antonio   
Marisa E. Dilley
Claire N. Rankin
Southlake     
Allison M. Mills
Spring 
Audrey A. Byrd
Riley C. Klawiter
The Woodlands 
Rebecca A. Marley

Utah

Beaver  
Bryson Wood
Cottonwood Heights   
Ally S. Rissell
Kennedy L. Rissell
Fruit Heights 
Sarah E. Major
Layton 
Taylor J. LaForce

Vermont

Burlington   
Zachary Farmer

Virginia

Berryville    
Barbara L. Fairbanks
Cross Junction
Laura Greene
Suffolk
Tanner A. Sanschargrin
Williamsburg  
Dexter W. Klock

Washington

Bellevue
Jacob Scott St Marie
Bellingham    
Mary Aurora Carbee
Lisa Harris
Bremerton     
Kira M. Crane
Colfax 
Stephen W. Wilmotte
Duvall 
Karen Bauman
Eatonville    
Richard Brandt
Federal Way   
Courtney L. Hughes
Kennewick     
Annika G. Fox
Emma R. Sorensen
Lacey  
Zachary Matthew Helzer
Mount Vernon  
Daniel Fidel Carrillo
Othello
Patrick A. Azevedo
Seattle
Claire E. Bartlett
Shelton
Colton Paller
Snohomish     
Kelsey R. Bensen
Walla Walla   
Hannah Klein

Wisconsin

Amherst
Victoria Ann Weier
Bristol
Kelly C. Wolkober
Clinton
Jason Brewer
Cross Plains  
Leif Karl Mann
De Pere
Julia E. Bulick
Green Bay     
Jacob A. Vanderwerff
Janesville   
Alonzo Velazquez
Milwaukee     
Hussain Alsayegh
Oregon 
Bradley Yarwood
Tomahawk
Kylee Theiler
Two Rivers    
Jessica Hawki
Natalie M. Hawki
Wausau 
Abigail Rose Zoromski

Contact Us

Institutional Communications

Bureau of Mines Building, Room 137

Laramie

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307) 766-2929

Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window) Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)

1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071
UW Operators (307) 766-1121 | Contact Us | Download Adobe Reader

Accreditation | Virtual Tour | Emergency Preparedness | Employment at UW | Privacy Policy | Harassment & Discrimination | Accessibility Accessibility information icon