The University of Wyoming lists the following non-resident students fall semester President's Honor Roll.
The President's Honor Roll consists of regularly enrolled undergraduates who earned a 4.0 ("A") grade point average for the semester. To be eligible, students must have been enrolled for a minimum of 12 credit hours taken for letter grades.
Students are:
Alaska
Eagle River
Anna V. Justis
Fairbanks
Leah Catherine Bachert
Ninilchik
Tracy L. Quance
Wasilla
Matthew Morgan Melton
Arizona
Flagstaff
Andrea Lauren Klimowski
Arkansas
Austin
Therese Marie Wikoff
California
Burbank
Saralyn Ruth van Knapp Jennings
Encino
Megan MacGregor Lee
Fairfield
Rachael D. Molyneux
Livermore
Janice Correll Potts
San Rafael
Sean P. Higgins
Templeton
Tessa A. Somogyi
Colorado
Arvada
Alexandria Lee Barrett
Amanda L. Duncan
Kristin M. Snyder
Ault
Kammi Kay Adams
Bailey
Emily R. Hirschfeld
Boulder
Gillian Theresa Behlen
Brighton
Denise Ross
Broomfield
Noelia G. Antweiler
Castle Rock
Kyle A. Scott
Centennial
Olivia G. Heaston
Sofia Elisabet Johnson
Molly A. Koshewa
Emily Brooks McElvain
Laura Marie Perez
Colorado Springs
Eric Michael Cameron
Amanda Nicole Cross
Matthew Thomas Jolivet
Jane Elizabeth Olsen
William N. Prentice
Dana Nicole Skiba
Caitlin N. Ward
Craig
Kirsten N. McAlexander
Del Norte
Alison K. Stuemky
Denver
Scott D. Erickson
Grace Elisabeth Shearrer
Durango
Hannah Marie Keener
Jessi Jean Petersen
Elizabeth
Perry Janelle Baptista
Englewood
Michelle M. Winthrop
Erie
Kaitlyn J. Mckim
Fort Collins
Sarah Ann Bailey
Kaitlyn Rose Healy
Nicole M. Hougard
Hannah Elizabeth Hurt
Lindsey Keyes
McKynzie Maher
Tera L. Moline
Sarah A. Oliver
Parker Wilson Robison
Katherine Anne Rushing
Golden
Rachel A. Cresswell
Claire Linet Hudson
Granby
Rachel M. Linke
Grand Junction
Jennifer Lindzi Aaberg
Hilary K. Gore
Hayden
Jennifer C. Epp
Highlands Ranch
Mallory Ann Mayer
Caitlin C. Pratt
Idaho Springs
Megan E. Wilson
Johnstown
Elizabeth Ann Eibling
Lafayette
Stephanie L. Los
Lakewood
Rachel R. Keyes
Margaret Louise Kimble
Elyse M. Newman
Daniel S. Parilla
Andrew Nicholas Pine
Larkspur
Natalie M. Hurst
Littleton
Jacob Libero Calzavara
Jenna M. Van Dyke
Hannah Jean Schneider
Brian Raymond Weinfurtner
Emma Ashley Wilson
Lone Tree
Alexandra Christine Edwards
Longmont
Callie Merissa Berman
Loveland
Todd G. Mirich
Erik Michael Schmidt
Shannon Zurn
Meeker
Elizabeth A. Hollowed
Milliken
Sennin Regina Thompson
Monument
Adara L. Lindt
Oak Creek
Emily Marie Strait
Parker
Samantha M. Gimelli
Brittany Ann Luka
Heidi M. Sobeck
Peetz
Kellsie Jo Nienhuser
Steamboat Springs
Sarah E. Dixson
Strasburg
Brelynn Breakall Baysinger
Bradley M. Boyd
Steven Lee Boyd
Thornton
Rachel N. Roberts
Stephanie A. Yenger
Westminster
Allison Michele Beaufort
Mark D. Givens
Amber Terese Rittenhouse
Mary Abigail Washington
Windsor
Ryan M. Cates
Joshua P. Heyer
Samuel John Kacmarsky
Hawaii
Honolulu
Brendan Bartholomew Webb
Idaho
Aberdeen
Kimberly June Kovach
Boise
Michael Dennis Bausch
Isaac Ashe McBride
Coeur d'Alene
Kathryne D. McBride
Nampa
Andrew Ralph Kubalik
Soda Springs
Carrie Lynn McCarthy
Illinois
Bloomington
William J. Hahm
McHenry
Rachel Anne Schneider
West Chicago
Kelly Anne Murphy
Wheaton
Timothy Charles Brtis
Indiana
Bloomington
Kathy R. Gonder
Iowa
Winterset
Jodi L. Purdy
Kansas
Manhattan
John J. LeValley
Mission
Francis S. Gipson
Olathe
Robert K. Shriver
Maine
Lewiston
David Anthony Tirabassi
Manitoba, Canada
Winnipeg
Greg Allen Miller
Maryland
Poolesville
Erica Lynn Neville
Massachusetts
Wilmington
Danielle E. Bamberg
Michigan
West Bloomfield
Jacob Ryder Sable
Minnesota
Cottage Grove
Keenan Jeffrey Montgomery
Hutchinson
Ethan James Smith
Rochester
Meghan Renee Lockhart
Katelynn Marie Sowa
Missouri
Kansas City
Christopher D. Michael
Kirkwood
Christian Bopp
Montana
Belgrade
Kathleen M. Brown
Fromberg
Wendy Dawn Boardman
Lewistown
Emily Ryan Damby
Missoula
Travis Arthur Foshag
Opheim
Ryder M. Simeniuk
Polson
Kelsie A. Delaney
Nebraska
Bayard
Anna M. Dailey
Broadwater
Shannon Jeane Anderson
Bushnell
Julie A. Novotny
Clay Center
Nema Koohmaraie
Craig
Marissa G. Chamberlain
Emerson
Rebecca Ann Vraspir
Gothenburg
Cobus L. Block
Gurley
George M. Crews
Harrisburg
Tyler Scott Gifford
Hastings
Jeffrey P. Short
Imperial
Brandon T. Bishop
Kimball
Brock J. Tjosvold
La Vista
Jacklynn T. Pham
Minden
James Clay Andersen
Morrill
Laura D. Rice
Nora
Troy William Laughlin
North Platte
Dylan M. Bourke
Dayna Rachel Olson
Kelli L. Spurling
Oshkosh
Josie D. Paisley
Potter
Quintin L. Wills
Sidney
Rosa M. Beyer
Mark Allen Johnson
Wood River
Alice M. Reynolds
Nevada
Reno
Alicia Maria Schroeder
New Hampshire
Wolfeboro
Tiffane L. Cormier
New Mexico
Albuquerque
Brenna Elizabeth Freeze
Edgewood
Hanna Katherine Arzigian
New York
Canton
Katherine Patricia Stone
Porter Corners
Benjamin I. Steer
Ohio
Findlay
Ethan W. Oberst
Prospect
Matthew Anthony Thompson
Oklahoma
Norman
Lisa C. Baldock
Oregon
Corvallis
Caroline V. Wells
Gold Hill
Rachel Ann Smullen
Lake Oswego
Christina Lea Bogdan
Pennsylvania
Gibsonia
Leal A. Klingensmith
South Dakota
Brookings
David R. Woodard
Deadwood
Jennifer Jo Reif
Edgemont
Emmet J. Daunt
Lead
Chance L. Havlik
Rapid City
Michael K. Campbell
Jordan M. Purdy
Salem
Brittany Lou Scheier
Tennessee
Nashville
Christopher Mark Riedl
Texas
Dallas
Marie Quinn Smith
Georgetown
Wade Malcolm Burkett
Houston
Shane Elden Doughman
McKinney
Andrew Todd Pawlinski
Round Rock
Brittany Rachel Burkett
Utah
Bountiful
Lyle E. Dickey
Sandy
Francesca Ann Mintowt-Czyz
Alexandra Dianne Smith
Spring City
Tenika Eardley
Virginia
Leesburg
Michael George Fehr
Washington
Ravensdale
Allison Jean Smith
Wisconsin
Glendale
Rachel L. Bain
Mukwonago
Patrick Martin Quaglieri
Nekoosa
Terra Lynn Harvey
River Falls
Laura J. Wespetal
Turtle Lake
Hailee Lynne Fredrick
Waterford
Emily E. Swigart