Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

Apply to the University of Wyoming

Global Resource Navigation

Visit Campus
Download UW Viewbook
Give to UW

University of Wyoming Spring Semester Graduates: Resident

June 23, 2016

The University of Wyoming accorded degrees upon the following students from Wyoming at the completion of the 2016 spring semester.

The following degrees may be included on this list: BA (Bachelor of Arts); BAE (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering); BFA (Bachelor of Fine Arts); BM (Bachelor of Music); BS (Bachelor of Science); BSAR (Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering); BSCE (Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering); BSCH (Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering); BSCP (Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering); BSCS (Bachelor of Science in Computer Science); BSDH (Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene); BSEE (Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering); BSFC (Bachelor of Science in Family and Consumer Sciences); BSME (Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering); BSN (Bachelor of Science in Nursing); BSW (Bachelor of Science in Social Work); BSPE (Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering); CERT (Certificate); EDD (Doctor of Education); EDS (Educational Specialist); JD (Juris Doctor); MA (Master of Arts); MBA (Master of Business Administration); MFA (Master of Fine Arts); MM (Master of Music); MMED (Master of Music Education); MP (Master of Planning); MPA (Master of Public Administration); MS (Master of Science); MSW (Master of Social Work); PhD (Doctor of Philosophy); PhRD (Doctor of Pharmacy).

Students are:

Afton
Patricia Kay Bassett BSN
Brady J. Bevan BS
Justin Gardner BA
Kurtis M. Suloff BA
Albin
Brodie J. Eklund BS
Justin Philip Sanchez BA
Corinne Maie Siekert BS
Auburn
Pace B. Owens PhRD
Baggs
Jamie L. Litvinoff MS
Banner
Kaitlynne R. Heyer BA
Alexandria Renae Jelly BA
Bar Nunn
Brianna M. Anderson BS
Amanda G. Long BA
Basin
Katie M. Craft MS
Christopher Nichols BS
Teresa Ann Olsen BSFC
Beulah
Raena Leigh Bush BA
Big Horn
Kelli A. Conraads MS
Lauren Foster Johnson JD
Timothy Victor Mendoza BA
Rolf A. Schuster BSCS
Big Piney
Ashlin Taylor Applin BA
Bailey Rae Copeland BA
Janelle R. Nessan BSN
Buffalo
Jami Brenner Clifford EDD
Alisa Jaylene Estey PhD
Tyler Davis Gibbs MBA
Sulaiman A. Raja BA
Justin G. Rogers BA
Brian Albert Schueler BA and BS
Skylar K. Scott BA
Nicholas Joseph Spanos BA
Tiersyn Jeanine Taylor BSN
Jamie Marie Waters MA
Kevin Alejandro Caro Young BS
Burns
Charles E. Anderson BA
Timothy Alan Peters BA
Byron
Brandon C. Asay BA
Casper
Kaytie Mallorey Anderson BA
Michaela S. Anderson BS
Abigail Layne Arross BSN
Kathleen G. Backman BA
Jonathan Patrick Barella BSCS
Shea M. Bartsch BA
Frederick D. Bergh BA
Kaitlyn Lee Bertoglio MS
Jeneil Dawn Boles BA
Meghan E. Boner BS
Haley Joy Brewster BA
David S. Brimmer double BS
Anne Marie Burback BS
Samantha N. Case BA
Brianna M. Casey BA
Cathryn Anne Christie BS
Gen Cotherman BSW
Monita Renee Crosley BSW
Sarah Elizabeth D'Amico BSFC
Kendra Lynn David BS
Nickolas James DeFrank BA
Chelsey Rae Dodge BSW
Vikki Michelle Doherty BA
Tammy Dawn Dominguez BA
Corina Marie DuCharme BSN
Christopher Martin Ellbogen BS
Abbey F. Engen BA
Samantha R. Fare BSN
Stephanie N. Frank BA
James Fulkerson BS
Madison Kendall Graham double BS
Dana J. Grapes BA
Laurel Elizabeth Green BS
Carroll Ann Gunnare CERT
Aspen M. Hanks BS
Donald Hartness MSW
Ian C. Haydel BA
Hailey E. Hays BSW
Annette Estella Hein BS
Ryan Brooke Hensley BA
Leland Boyd Hepworth BA
Courtney Hickel BSW
Kolby N. Hilderbrand BA
Desirae LeeAnne Hobbs BA
Shana L. Hoffman-Lipps BSW
Andrew S. Hudson BSME
Lauren J. Huntington BA
Manford Hurley BS
Kayla L. Hyde BA
Morgan J. Jones double BS
Karsten Michael Josie PhRD
Jordan Geoffrey Jungck BS
Emily Keating BA
Taylor Edward King BA
Angela L. Klemann BS
Amanda L. Kloeppel BSW
Jeremiah K. Larson BSPE
Cameron J. Leaf BS
John R. Marquiss BSW
Seth Richard Marshall BA
Bridger Coleman Martin BSCH
Camilo Martinez BS
Jason A. Matzen BA
Molly Mayer BA
Dylan G. Mccurdy BA
Wendy McGee BA
Iryna Meisenburg BSN
Mark Mesrobian BSW
Ashley R. Mikels MSW
Molly Minton BSW
Brytni Mizokami BA
Kelsey L. Morrow BS
Conner L. Morton BSFC
Mandi Jean Mosher MSW
Savannah Melisse Moyte BA
Sandra JoAnne Mudd BA
Gregory A. Muller BS
Jesica Lynn Naiman MS
Alby A. Napolitano BS
Alyssa M. Neely BA
Suzanne Nelson MA
Brad Jacob Orr BSME
Tara L. Paris BA
Alexis R. Pencak BS
Jubillee E. Pierce BSW
Philip Keeton Reimann BS
Shae Reimann BA
Nichole L. Reiter BA
Mary A. Ridgeway CERT
Hailey A. Rodgers BS
Michelle Lynne Schebler BA
Trevor B. Scherlin double BS
Kevin Carl Schlidt BS
Esther Rose Seville BS
Flynn W. Shelton BA and BS
Devon Shew BA
Kathleen Amy Shumway BSW
Lucas Jefferson Simmons BSN
Samantha Smith CERT and MSW
Christine Marie Stark BS
Ashlynn Jade Stevens BS
Michael Ernest Strother BS
Abigail G. Strube BA
Austin C. Swingholm BS
Rebecca Ann Thompson BS
Rachelle Lee Tucker BA
Bree Bryant Uresk BA
Zachery C. Usry BA
Mercedez Velasquez BSW
Christine Lee Vencill MSW
Olivia Marie Visoky BSN
Graham Dusek Wallace BSCH
Bridget Therese Weiner BA
Brett Wheeler BA
Kate E. Whitaker MS
Patrick Roy Whited BA
Andrea M. Williams BSW
Samuel Lee Williams JD
Jacob Charles Yelton BS
Cheyenne
Caitlyn J. Alarid BS
Mathew J. Ammons BS
Jacqueline R. Anderegg BSN
Russell P. Anderson CERT and MA
Cierra L. Bagby BS
Patrick Bannister BA
Nichole R. Bechtle BA
Marnie G. Bellmyer BS
Alyssa Shaylee Benning BA
Shelby J. Benning BS
Benjamin A. Berry double BA
Treasure Annette Bessler MSW
Aaron James Beuchel BS
Alyssa Bever BA
Candace D. Black BS
Kristina R. Black BA
Jennifer Lee Blair BS
Amy Bouley BSN
Carol Jo Brackney MA
Gaige Matthew Braden BS
Kegan J. Brenner BS
Heather Michelle Brooks BM
Kacey Michelle Brown BA
Dianna Brutsman BS
Rebecca Carey BSN
Robyn A. Carrier CERT and MA
Colleen M. Cassidy PhD
Mark Tanner Christensen BA
Ashley C. Clark PhRD
Michelle R. Clark BS
Rachael Elizabeth Coleman double BS
Amanda M. Connerley PhRD
Emily Anne Courtney BA
Anthony Michael Cox BA
Kadi J. Davis BS
Joseph Michael Determann BSPE
Keith Blaine Dickens BA
Sarah Kathleen Dietz BA
Jared A. Dillinger BS
Andrew Domman BA
Katelynne Brooke Donnelly BS
Staci Doran BSN
Bree A. Dziardziel BA
Alycia Beth Edee BA
Morgan Drew Evans BA
Joshua J. Eyres BS
Jami Fanning BA
Erin K. Fausset BSW
Kendyll Frances Ferrall BA
Kelley Anne Fisher BS
Nicole Leann Fitzsimmons BS
Traci Marie Folkman BS
Kyle D. Foster BS
Kylie J. Foster BA
Shyan K. Frankenstein MSW
Chloe Claire Anne Frederick BA
Brady Alan Gale BA
Moriah E. Gallegos BS
Roger Scott Gamo PhD
Alexandra Elle Gill BSW
Petra Darlene Goldberg BA
Akash L. Gondalia BSEE
Tyler Howard Graham BS
Jacob Matthew Grife BSCS
David D. Hand CERT and MSW
Michelle Marie Nicole Hankel BS
Jennifer Lynne Hartigan BSN
Jason A. Hayes BA
Jordan L. Headrick BS
Kristen M. Hefenieder BSN
Kaitlyn Leigh Hickman BA
Laura Hogue BA
Austin D. Hout BS
Alyssa Ann Huckins BSN
Nichol Huckins BSN
Gina M. Hughes MA
Cole Janzen BS
Brianna Nicole Johnston BS
Christian C. Jones BSCH
Hunter Bryce Jones BA
Linda A. Jording BA
Tia Kalkowski BA and BS
Alexandra Marie Kane MSW
Harold A. Kanter BA
Ashtyn N. Kilpatrick BS
Shelby Lynn Kindsvater BSCE
Dorothy M. Klopfer CERT
Ross P. Lindstrom BA
Michelle Ann Londe BS
Raven J. Long CERT and MSW
Evan Wesley Lowry MS
Brandon R. Mabie BS
Deacon R. Maggard BSAR
Madison E. Marquer BA
Nika Darlene Martin BS
Edward Zachariah Martinez BSCE
Heather Martinez BSN
Warrin Mathewson BAS
Rebecca Elizabeth Mattson BA
Hannah McCort BA
Andrew Mccown BS
Josie K.C. MaeAnn McDaniel BS
Eric R. McDevitt BS
Daniel Ray McLane BA
Tasha N. Mcmillion BA
Keith Mcqueen BS
Marcela J. Means BS
Dami Rose Metzler BA
Jorden R. Mossey BS
Mackenzie A. Muirhead BA
Dalton Alan Nelson BS
Julie Elizabeth Newlin MPA
Kathleen L. O'Donnell BSN
Ethan Cody Oberg MS
Samantha Lee Olive BS
Megan N. Olson BS
Taylor N. Olson BA
Nicholas Alexander Owen MS
Amber Marie Padilla BSN
Ella L. Parish MA
Thomas Garrett Peel BSCE
Hunter Daniel Perala BS
Jaime R. Pilz BSN
Amanda Kay Pogoreski BS
Joshua Powell BS
Laura Patricia Powell BSW
Lance J. Pruitt BS
Thomas Luke Quinlivan BA
Anne Nicole Reed BS
Robert B. Ressler BSME
Kelsie N. Revesz BSN
Elizabeth M. Robblee BS
Megan K. Rooney BS
Michelle Renee Ross MA
Jessica Lee Rucker JD
Destiny Jacqueline Rudolph BA
Jessica Sanchez BA
Erik Schartiger BSN
Jerrid M. Schilling BSCP
Justin Scott Schilling BA
Chelsea Lynn Schnyer BA
John D. Scott BA
James T. Segrave BSPE
Macrina Margaret Sharpe JD
Rob O. Sherard BA
David W. Simkins BAS
Dylan Gregory Smith BS
Elizabeth Ashley Smith BA
Sindre Tecumseh Solvang BS
Kayla Spencer JD
Jamie A. Spradlin BA
John M. Stacy MS
Michael J. Steege BS
Shannon Nicole Stephens MA
Dillon D. Stone MS
Tricia Marie Summers BA
Kelly Eugene Thornbury BS
Courtney ReAnn Tray BSCS
Jenna Kimberly Valle BSN
Briagh R. Viloudaki BA
Katherine N. Volz BSN
Jennifer Vosler BSN
Meghan B. Waldo BSN
Cody R. Weidenhaft PhRD
Kaili Sue Whiteaker BSN
Matthew W. Whittaker BAS
Katherine S. Wilkins BS
Katharine Wilkinson JD
Lorena J. Williams BS
Emily M. Woodard BS
Harley A. Yerdon BS
Laura Rose Zander BA and BSW
Brigitte Zumbo BA
Cody
Kristanza Bronnenberg BS
Sharron Elizabeth Davis BS
Tad S. Denning BSN
Chelse Dawn Felts BSPE
Sierra Dawn Jech BS
Kristen D. Kilian BA
Bryan J. Lozier BS
Katie McCue CERT
Madison E. Moller BS
Maria Elena Raver BS
Quinn Nathaniel Rivera BS
Kara D. Schuebel BA
Eric John Shultz BS
Cowley
Leslie Blackburn Mayes BA
Lauren E. Peterson BA
Dane A. Robertson BA
Jessee Daniel Wilson BA
Crowheart
Julia Spicer Collins BS
Daniel
Jesse Stinson BSPE
Dayton
Nathan Christopher Benzel BSME
Deaver
Thomas George Troutman BA
Douglas
Hayden J. Barker BA
Sydney K. Carr BS
Lyndsey J. Christensen BA
Kimberly A. Crumly BSN
Calista M. Gresick BS
Muriah L. Kayser PhRD
Meghan J. Kolf PhRD
Jessica N. LaRosa BA
Caitlin C. Marcus BS
Chad Gene Parris BA
Tyler Joseph Roberts BA
Alyson Grace Thorsell BA
Brittany Lee Walker BA
Nicholas Eugene White BS
Dubois
Jon S. Bressler CERT and MA
Clinton A. Elliott BA
Etna
Amanda Meekins BA
Riley Moore BA
Evanston
Bailey D. Crompton BA
Abigail A. Ehlers BSN
Amanda Marie Gerrard BSCE
Hunter L. Harp BA
Keegan Liam Haukaas BSCS
Alysia Lee Henderson BS
Mary J. Hipol BA
Jessie Lee Lester BA
Wacey Morrell Lym BA
Katherine Donaire McMahan MS
Arika Jean Oberholtzer MS
Sarah L. Peterson BS
Joshua William Rasnake BAS
Paige E. Stocks BA
Kailey Ann Symes BS
Breton T. Van Syoc BS
Timothy P. VanDreew BS
Evansville
Aubrianna Carrick BSW
Amber Gall BSN
Anna Louise George BSW
Jessica Leigh Winford CERT
Fairview
Mark C. Hale BA
Ericka Bronte Jean Ortega BA and BSFC
Fort Bridger
Cami Brown BA
Stormy Leigh Lupher MS
Fort Laramie
Callie Alene Allred MA
Fort Washakie
Juanita R. Mount BA
Gillette
Christopher W. Allen BS
Nanette R. Allen BS
Kristopher Kenneth Anderson CERT
Peggy Marie Bankenbush CERT
April Marie Bankert BA
Robert L. Capron BSME
Raleah Chantelle Cisneros BS
Kelby M. Clements BA
Brooklynn Rae Cooper BA
Anna Marie Cosner BS
Samuel Lee Crone BSME
Audra Jean DeStefano BSCH
Audrey Page Dodson BSN
Matthew Patrick Doherty BSME
Nathan Peter Driver BSPE
Heidi C. Edwards BS
David Luke Fulton BA
Ashley Rachelle Golden BS
Melanie Rose Hays BA
Dublin Dan Hughes BA
Jordan Michelle Kelley BS
Ashley Larene Knofczynski BSN
Janet Lynn McMullen BA
Makenzie Rae Meade BA
Rachel Anna Molder BA
Kaleh June Owen BSN
Kelsey Amber Persian BSN
Taylor Tianne Rieniets BS
Marcy Lynne Robison BA
Christina Marie Rozier PhRD
Margaret Helen Rux BS
Taylor Marie Sandvick PhRD
William C. Schell BS
Jaime Rose Scherer BA
Della Catherine Simmons BS
Keaton Daniel Smith BA
Dallas Quentin Sturdevant BS
Derek A. Thrall JD
Stephen Michael Wadsack BM
Corey Scott Walker BA
Victor Gene Wilkerson CERT
Nicholas Lee Wilson BA
Taylor Young MS
Nicole Zigray BSN
Glendo
Sterling S. Eller BS
Glenrock
Brittany Lynn Elliott BS
Green River
Katie M. Bayles BSAR
Casey T. Cassity BA
Heather J. Darrin BA
Alan Tanguy Demaret CERT
Morgan Jay Deters BS
Shannon Andrea Dickson BA
Erin Elizabeth Freeman BA
Jason D. Fuss CERT
Sadie Rose Johnson BS
Amber R. Klepper BA
Jacob D. Kroupa BSME
Kylee Dawn Lewis BA
Sara Marie Locker double BS
Rebecca Lynn Martin BA and BFA
Terrin Dawn Musbach CERT and MA
Justin K. Rollins PhRD
Jade Lynn Schmitt BA
Christopher Ross Shelton BS
Jerry M. Stott BA
Terry L. Thayn MS
Dakota D. Watts BS
Greybull
Barry Ray Bryant EDD
Matthew Hetzel BA
Ashley Elizabeth Hopkin BS
Grover
Cassie Loveland double BA
Guernsey
Britney A. Garhart BA
Hulett
Leland Frederick J. Pfeifer MBA
Jackson Hole
Conner Madison Billingham BA
Carmen A. Bonilla BS
Elizabeth Martinez BA
Jackson
Alexis Minon Anderson BS
Abbey Morgan Armijo BA
Jacob AaRon Ayling BS
Shannon N. Barlow BA
Wyatt P. Chapdelaine BSME
Gabriel E. Chapeton Menjivar BS
David Cisneros BSME
Catherine Nicole Cloetta BA and BS
Gabriel Foster Davidson BS
Aidan Murray Deiter BA
Andrew Jonathan Hess MS
Nathan R. Holcomb PhRD
Bridger James Huhn BA and BS
Cynthia Huyffer MSW
Sabrina N. Jourden BA
Kaitlin May Kaliebe BSAR
Elizabeth Koutrelakos MSW
Norma Claudia Lira-Perez BA
Emily M. Machol BS
Annalise N. Manley BS
Kathryn K. Massie BA
Anne K. Milburn BS
Madison A. Parrott BSW
Margaret Schwartz JD
Susan Gail Wolff BSN
Rebecca Jane Wright JD
Jelm
Josef LeBeau BA
Kaycee
Chelsea M. Hepp BA
Taylor J. Kinchen BS
Levi W. Warren BS
Kemmerer
Andrew W. Carollo BA
Sierra Marie Collins BA
Erron M. Hopkins BS
Makayla Deavon Reed BA
Blake K. Robinson BSPE
Jennifer Nicole Robinson BA
Kinnear
Devin D. Nicholls BA
LaBarge
Emilee Malissa Sims BS
LaGrange
Alice K. Hovis BA
Katelin Marie Malm BS
Lander
Philip J. Baron BS
Amber R. Craft BM
Camille Mona Howitaawi Del Duca BA
Rilee Sky Erickson BS
Christopher R. Gilman BS
Katrina Graham BA
Joshua D. Green PhRD
Annikki M. Peterson BS
Paul J. Ratigan BS
Drew T. Reddon BA
Garret M. Scarince BA
Kent Andrew Scarince BSME
Ely Thomas Sixbey MA
Marcus S. Vigil BA
Callie Wilson BS
Laramie
Roy Jozef Lambertus Aarts BA
Hannah P. Ahrenholtz BA
Georgeanne Marie Aksztulewicz BA
Reem Walid Al-Amudi BS
Mustafa Hussam Al-Hakeem MS
Mustafa Kamal Mahmood Al-Kamal PhD
Reda Abdulaziz M. Al Abdrabalnabi BS
Aaron K. Albrecht BS
Abdullahi Hussein Ali PhD
Yousif Alqatari BS
Michela Janye Altergott PhRD
Ashley E. Andersen MS
Lucas Aaron Anderson BA
Hailey M. Annable BS
Brian James Anton BSCE
Alexander Joseph Antonacci BSCE
Brittney Rose Arevalo BS
Logan M. Arey BA
Michael R. Armstrong JD
Kyle L. Avery BA
Alin Yuriko Badillo-Carrillo BA
Klayton Andrew Baehr BA
Rex Arthur Bagley BSCH
Joshua Robert Bailey BSME
Andrew L. Baker MA
Halie Dawnelle Baker BSFC
Brandon Edward Ballentine BS
Amanda J. Barham CERT
Bryce William Barker MPA
Amy K. Barnes BA
Teresa Kay Barnes BS
Jennifer E. Barnthouse MSW
Antolin Barraza BSCE
Elizabeth Jennie Barsotti BSPE
Jaecee Juree Barta BS
Matthew Theyon Bassett BA
Seth Taylor Bassham BSCH
Peter Charles Baumann BA
Benjamin Beaman MS
Heather Nicole Juliet Beaman BSN
Briana M. Beich BS
Jessica Gabrielle Beilharz BFA
Amber Renee Beitz BA
Hallie Jo Bell MA
Ryan Daniel Bell BA and BM
Barbara Jean Bender BS
Jessica A. Berge BS
Zachary M. Billin BA
Myles Anton Bittner BA
Nicholas Scott Bjorklund JD
Kelli Elizabeth Blomberg JD and MA
Brooke L. Bodar MS
Daniel Paul Bonomo BA and BSW
Melissa D. Bonomo BS
Valarie C. Boone BSN
Jacob Lee Borchardt MM
Kristina L. Borzea MA
Mark Spencer Boshell JD
Brianna D. Bowker BA
Amy Vee Bradley BS
Drayson Bratt MBA and MS
Allison Barker Brayton MS
Austin Rae Breckenridge BA
Kasey Beck Bresso double BA
Susannah Kay Brinkerhoff BS
Emilee Jeanne Brinton BS
Meghan Mae Brix BSFC
McKenzie S. Brogan BS
Jessica L. Browning BA
Aaron E. Bruder BA
Quyen Nguyen Thanh Bui PhRD
Khalym Burke-Thomas MFA
Danya Q. Burke BA
Melissa Kay Burke JD
Kimberly Ann Burkhart CERT
Sabrina Nicole Burnette BA
Madelyn M. Byra BS
Gina Marie Byrd BS
Emily Kathryn Campbell BS
Elizabeth Brighten Candler BS
Olivia Marie Capron BSFC
Austin Michael Carmen JD
Sean Trevor Carroll MA
Jake Carver BS
Rachel M. Catron BA
Jacob Joseph Chaloupka BS
Harley Tucker Chamberlain MA
Sandeep Dinendra Chandrasekaram MS
Hannah Elizabeth Charron-Wilde BA
Cindi Choal BA
Courtney Evelyn Christner BA
Sara Nicole Cisneros BS
Uriel E. Cisneros BSAR
Abby Min Clark BSFC
Nathan R. Clark BS
William Adam Clary BS
Anna Kate Cleveland JD
Maureen B. Clifton MSW
Karen Lynette Cloud CERT
Robert Lucas Cloud BSEE
Bradford Hollis Coates JD
Bianca Belen Coca BA
Kimberly Collins Coggins PhD
Gordon Oliver Cronin Cohen JD
Tasha Cole BA
Tucker J. Cole BS
Nathalia G. Collins JD
Brian David Conklin JD
Darren Earl Cook JD and MPA
Kailyn Chrystal Cook BA
Samantha Huntington Cook BA
Jodi Walker Croft BA
Alexandra Elizabeth Crook BSME
Nicole Carlene Cunningham BSW
Jordayn J. Dalby BS
Sally E. Darden BSFC
Andrew S. Davis MS
James Davis JD
Jordan B. Davis BSN
Lindsay Kate Davis BA
Emily Elizabeth Angelica De Wett BA
Christopher Barron Deaderick BS
Austin Nathaniel Deane BA
Sanaulla J. Dehzad BS
Kelsie K. Dellos BS
Quanling Deng PhD
Ezekiel M. Denison BA and BS
Rahul Dhami BS
Garrett Steven Dietz BS
Trey David Doherty BA
Sarah Denise Dominic MS
Mark Maminta Donkor BSPE
Darion A. Donnelly BS
Richard Kale Donnelly BS
Anita Douglas MS
Michael Robert Ducey BS
Dominick Jean Duhamel MFA
Clinton Wesley Dunn BSME
Luke Donald Eddington BS
Brandon Joshua Edelman JD
Amanda Leigh Edgerton BA
Alyssa Grace Edwards BA
Ryan J. Eger BA
Abdelazim Hesham El Toukhy BS
Melinda Judy Ellison PhD
Jessica Erickson BA
Olivia Koczur Evans BA
Tanner G. Evans BA
Brandon K. Ewing BA
Jasmine Marie Fathalla JD
Kendi Fauber BS
Samanta Regine Fensterseifer MS
Kevin David Fettel double BS
Cory James Fields BS
Jeffrey Scott Fife BA
Samrawit Fikru Belew BS
Anna Rose Fiorini BFA
Danielle M. Fix BA
John Patrick Flaherty MBA
Kelsey Diane Fleener JD
Rhys Fletcher BSPE
Trista Nicole Fortuna BA
Jacob A. Franke BSAR
Colleen T. Friday BS
Norman Moore Frost BS
Nathan Douglas Fuller PhRD
Teresa Lorraine Fuller BS
Ce Gao BSPE
Ana Monica Garcia-Ceballos BS
Devin J. Garcia BS
John J. Gaudio BSME
Christa Viktoria Georgieva Gecheva BS
Timmothy Michael Gergeni MS
Stephan Carl Geu BS
Grant M. Gibbard BS
Mark Phil Gillies MS
Nicole D. Ginger JD
Russell G. Goff BS
Megan Gonterman BA
Ina Renee Goodman BS
Rebecca Elise Goodson BA
Beatrice Louise Gordon MS
Tracey Larae Gorham Blanco MA and PhD
Carolina M. Goyn BS
Phillip Andrew Graham BM
Kevin D. Grauberger BSCH
Joseph C. Graves BS and BSCH
Cameron Hunter Green BA
Michael Gary Greenwood JD
Zachary Seth Clymer Griswold JD
Timothy James Gunderson BSCH
Yiheng Guo BS
Paige K. Gustafson MA
Adam Lee Hamilton BA
Joel Robert Handschu BS
Joseph J. Haney CERT
David Ray Hansen JD
Krista Breanne Hanson BS
Shailene Harnish BA
Clinton L. Harper MA
Morganne S. Harper BA
Ethan Todd Harris MS
Jessica R. Harris BA
Christopher James Harwood BA
Drew Hathaway double BA
Robert Gene Hawkes BSEE
Kayla-Ann Hawley BSFC
Christopher Michael Hennessy BA
Joshua Abram Henry BS
Jourden Michele Hensley BSFC
Ann E. Herrold BA
Misty Dawn Blough Hildenbrand BSFC
Landon Timothy Hoffer BS
Theresa Nicole Holmes BA
Rebecca Theresa Holt BS
Heather Ashley Honken BS
Paul Robert Hood MS
Johnathan Wayne Hoopes BS
Rakay Patricia Hopkins JD
Kristin E. Howard BA
Maiya Ann Hritsick BA
Abby Lynn Hudson BA
Brian Edward Hughes PhRD
Dugan R. Hughes BSME
Jessie M. Hughes MPA
Amber Lhee Hutchinson BSFC
Mark Gardner Hyde BA
Jessie Michelle Irish BA
Meggan Lu Irving BA
Melissa Rose Iverson BA
Lani Dawn Jackson BA
Joel James BSCE
Katie Elizabeth Rask Jameson BA
Kara Jamell Jennen JD
Emily Jean Jensen BA
Hyounju Jeon BS
Predrag Jevtic PhD
Xiaotian Jia BSPE
Banglong Jin BS
Andrew S. Johnson BA
Jacoby Daniel Johnson BSPE
Louis Ray Kim Johnston BA
Hannah LaRee Jones BFA
Adam Myall Kalms BS
Jared Ryan Kasemodel BS
Subash Kattel MS
Kathryn Carrie Kempema BS and BSME
Jessica Marie Kern MS
Stacey Lynn Kern PhD
Ashley Kersey BA
Jonathan Ray King BS
Damian Robert Kirkwood MA
Josh Knutson BSAR
Chika Marjorie Kodaka JD
Cliff Ubba Kodero MA
Mary Claire Kozlowski BA
Rami A. Ksaibati MS
Kyle Thomas Kuhn BSME
Deo Anthony Lachman BS
Justin Scott LaForge MS
Beryen Lai PhRD
Qinghua Lai PhD
Scott M. Lamb MBA
Ashley Nicole Lane BA
Garrett J. Laney BSME
Trevor M. Larsen BA
Jonathan Michael Lebsack JD
Dong Hwa Lee JD
Jessica Marion Lee BA
Monika Emma Leininger BSW
Zachary Lane Lentsch BA
David Paul Lere BS
DeJay Lester BA
Elisabeth A. Lewis MS
Tao Li PhD
Qijia Liu BS
Yang Liu BS
Jennifer Lynn Lombardi BSN
Matthew Young Lionel Love BSME
Stephanie D. Lownds BA
Mingjian Lyu BS
Kathrine Grace MacClugage BSFC
Brett Stefan Maciech BA
Michael C. Maclean BA
Beth R. Maddox BA
Marlie Shae Malone BS
Soumya Manna MS
Brooke M. Marchant BA
Marry Elizabeth Marino BA
David Brunschwig Maris JD
Maria Isabel Martin Sanchez MA
Abigail Rose Martin BS
Hannah Marie Martin BA
Jennifer A. Martin MA
Brian J. Martisius PhRD
David Drew Masters PhRD
Ashley A. Matonte BA
Jordan Aleise Matthews BA
Shawn Davis Mayhue BS
Sharif Ullah Mazumder MS
Cameron Boyd McCallum BSPE
Sarah Elizabeth McCollum BS
Ashley A. McGill BS
Abigail Alice McIrvin BSFC
Hope McKay BA
Kathryn A. McKee MA
Gabrielle Viola McMorrow BSAR
April Janith Megginson PhD
Cody A. Mehrer BA
Jennifer Marie Mellizo PhD
Catherine M. Mercer BA
Reed Justin Merritt BS
Christopher J. Mertz BA
Elizabeth Anne Meyer BS
Foerstner G. Meyer JD
Jonathan Levi Miller BS
William G. Miller BA
Reda Mohammed MA
Tycee Jo Mohler BS
Jena Rae Monheiser MS
Katie L. Moore MA
Kelly C. Moore MA
Austin Morgan BSEE
Laura Eve Mortensen BS
Dylon Alexander Moss BSCE
Christy Lynn Muller BA
Nicholas Adam Munoz BA
Jack Ronald Murdock BSCS
Desiree Marie Murray BA
Ashley J. Myers BA
Wassef Aref Nassar BSCE
Rowdy Nelson BS
Linh Le Thao Nguyen BSAR
Shane Russell Nielsen BS
Heather Anne Nieters MA
Jerome Shawn Nixon BS
Luke Thomas Nord BS
Marvin S. Norena Bazan BSPE
Mark Genet Nugent JD
Charlotte Amanda Nutt BS and PhRD
Jessica Nyffler BA
Ryan John Ferner Oberhelman MFA
Lisa Joy Ohnstad MBA and PhRD
Georgina Oller Bosch MA
Rylea Joy Olson MS
Christine A. Omondi BSFC
Dalton Meyer Osterman BS
Evan Laurie Oughton BSPE
Christopher J. Padesky CERT
Destinee S. Paintin BA
Delfina Maria Paquissi BSPE
Callie Rose Parrish BA
Kayla C. Parry MPA
Christopher Michael Parsons MA
Raj Manmohan Patel BS
Ian Payton JD
Michael Brandon Pelfrey MS
Whitley L. Pelton BSW
Andre Fernando Pereira Brum BA
Dominique Pereira BSN
James Bradley Peters JD
Daniel Paul Petrus MS
Laura Elaine Phillips BSME
Erin Allyssa Pike BA
Trevor T. Pilgrim BA
Nicholas B. Pisciotti BA
Dorly Piske CERT
Kylee Rae Pitt BA
Shelby Leeann Plamann BA
Thomas Jefferson Pointon BSPE
Mark C. Polk JD
Adrienne Price BA
Danielle Renee Quintanilla BA
Jay Patrick Quintanilla BS
Ola Raddaoui MA
Steven John Rahel double BS
Samantha Tanya Ramlo BA
Eva Victoria Ramos double BA
Jessica Nicole Randall JD
Christopher Bergli Rasmussen BA
Nicholas William Carl Reh BSME
Remington Lambert Reitsma BA
Max W. Renton BA
Colleen Jo Ricci BS
Shelby Eva Rich BA
Siena B. Richard BSCS and BSCP
Quentin Ridinger BSPE
Bailey S. Riegel BSW
Trapper James Rieniets BS
Allen Riley MBA
Jason J. Roascio BS
Elyse Nicole Robinette BSPE
Helene Opportune Rochais BS
Thomas Bernard Rochais triple BS
Heather J. Roecker BA
Matt James Rooney BA
Nikki Marie Rossetter MS
Dennis M. Ruffalo PhRD
Christian Michael Rundberg BSME
Taryn Celia Russell BS
Shibely Rani Saha PhD
Giandor Melody Renee Saltz BS
Aina Sabina Sandberg BS
Ashley M. Saulcy BA
Abram C. Sayre BA
Derek A. Schaneman BA
Brooke Anne Schmill BS
Marinell Schoening PhRD
Joel Schroeder MA
Katharina Rose Schunk BSFC
Kimberly Ann Schweitzer PhD
Michael Alan Seas BSCH
Chandana Shahi MS
Rachael Megan Shahi double BS
Hannah Sharp BSDH
Dylan John Sheehy BSCS
Bruce Sheng BA
Victoria Nicole Shiver MS
Samuel J. Shook MA
Jordan M. Sibrel BS
Christopher Siebert BSPE
Jenna Simmons BSDH
Benjamin Louis Sims BSCS
Vikram Singh BS
Ashlee Lauraly Skelton BA
Gary Tyler Skinner BA
Andrew E. Skretteberg BS
Jesi Skretteberg BA
Amanda Joy Smith BSN
Brett Douglas Smith BS
Debora Darlene Smith PhD
Dominic Joseph Smith MS
Carolyn Louise Smylie BA
Jahn Smylie BSFC
Karan Sodhi BSCP
Hannah N. Soll BSFC
Loni Renee Sorensen MST
Wesley G. Spalding BSME
Olivia Mae Spencer MPA
Andrew Ssekajja BS and PhRD
Zachary James Stamp BA
Elizabeth Ann Starke BS
Sherra S. StClair BSN
Haley Tupelo Stebbins BA
Matthew Steidtmann BS
Brittaney N. Stewart BSFC
Shannon Lara Stock BA
Jason Alan Sulskis MS
Thomas Edward Summerbell BS
Kyle Ray Sundell BSCP
Jordyn Ashlee Surber BS
Erin J. Swingholm BA
Jamie Raomi Talmadge BS
Cullen Thomas Edward Taylor BSPE
Lisa Teague BSW
Sullivan T. Teichert BS
Alexa Rae Temte BS
Jeffrey Allen Ten Eyck BS
Jun Terasawa BA
Trenna Lee Terrill MS
MaiKou Thao BSW
Lauren Rachele Thelen-Wade BS
Fatimata Thiam BS
Shelby M. Thomas BS
Ashbee Thompson BS
Aundrea Sheri Thompson BA
Lauren S. Thompson BA
Taylor Jayne Thompson BS
Julie J. Thomsen MS
Cassidee Ann Thornhill MA
Dalton R. Trujillo BS
Kristen Elan Trumbull BA
Darren James Turner BSPE
Erin Ryl Turner BA
Timothy N. Tyler BS
Randall James Tyrone MFA
Md Imam Uddin MS
Shikha N. Upadhyaya PhD
Michelle Kathryn Vail BA
Aubrey Van Slyke BSFC
Davianne Pauline Vanderpool BA
Brittany Marie Vandeventer BA
Zachary David Vaporis BA
Liset Mireya Vargas BS
Meredith T. Vincent BA
Anthony D. Vizina BA
Daria Vyachkileva BS
Sara Waeckerle BA
Travis Kevin Wagman JD
Macey Walker BSN
Matthew Aaron Walker JD
Emily A. Walters BA
Cheng Wan PhD
Qiurong Wang PhD
Tess Isabella Ward BSCH
Eric Bennett Webb MPA
Patrick Thomas Weber PhD
Rachael Angela Weber BSCH
Mitch D. Weigel BSPE
Tia E. Welch BSFC
Jacob W. Westley BSPE
Mackenzie Wiginton BA and BFA
Steven Warren Wilcox BS
Krystal A. Wilke double BS
Brady Austin Wilkison BSCH
Chelsea Marie Willett BS
Emily S. Williams JD
Sara Marie Williams BS
Travis Dana Williams CERT and MS
Jacob Stewart Woicik BSCE
Maxwell Wong BSPE
Cali Margaret Woodbury BA
James Allen Wright MSW
Ruohan Xiong BA
Fanxiang Xu BSPE
Jacob Anthony Young BA
Mauricio E. Zaldana BA
Kasiah Larae Zamora BA
Chen Zhang PhD
Xi Zhang MM
Yurong Zhang BS
Rong Zhou PhD
Sawyer Timothy Zimmerman BSAR
Anthony James Zimny MS
Matthew Kreig Zollars BSME
Yunkai Zou BS
Lingle
Daphne Bahmer BSW
Jenna Meeks MS
Maggie L. Ochsner BS
Brodey Serres BS
Lovell
Jared Monk Asay BS
Cassie L. Beck BA
Shelby Elizabeth Frost BS
Nicole James BSFC
Daniel C. Simon BA
Jonathan Wakelin BS
Clinton D. Wilkerson BS
Lusk
Harley K. Cushman BS
Tabitha Marie Stensaas BA
Lyman
Hannah R. Streeter BA
Manderson
Michelle Elizabeth N. Mullins BS
Marbleton
Caleb Daniel Ward Brackett BS
Meeteetse
Brodie J. Bennett BA
Jessica J. Maurer BA
Keely R. Newkirk BS
Mills
Bradlie A. Metzger BSW
Stacie J. Thurston BA
Moorcroft
Carrie Ann Ver Burg MS
Logan Robert Williamson BSME
Karen Lee Wineteer MS
Moose
Hunter M. Collins BS
Mountain View
James Alan Lamb BSME
Newcastle
Sharla K. Dowding CERT
Amanda L. Foertsch-Day BA
Kaitlyn R. Livingston BSFC
Sarah Frances Mark BS
Toni Jean Richards BA
Casey R. Wright BS
Pine Bluffs
Laura Elizabeth Gross BS
Brittny Kiedrowski BA
Pinedale
Zachary W. Egle BS
Jeremiah James Ennis BSPE
Haley A. Gray BA
Conor Adam Raney BS
Janel M. Scurlock CERT
Alison Jo Wadsworth BS
Powell
Samantha Jo Baker BSN
Matthew T. Barrus CERT
Nathan Fulton BA
Jenna Lee Hotovec MS
Emily Nicole Kath BS
Rachel M. Kimble BSW
Tyler L. McCauley BS
Stephanie R. McCullough BS
Katherine L. Meehan BS
Kendra L. Ostrom BS
Christopher J. Padilla BA
Courtney Marie Pool BS
Belen Quillen BA
Mallory Blair Riley BS
Jaime Lynn Schmeiser BS
Alan V. Shanklin BS
Kyle Thomas Sullivan BS
Blake E. Thompson BA
Anya Danielle Tracy BS
Vincent Vogt BSME
Ranchester
Kirbie N. Dewitt BS
Rawlins
Valorie Brown BSN
Amanda Danielle Gamblin JD
Edna L. Hansen MA
Trey C. Jebens BSME
Brandon James Lopez double BS
Justin A. Marquez BSCE
Stacey Peres CERT
Haley Brinelle Smart BA
Cynthia M. Sparr BA
Joni Freda Stephenson BA
Cody Raymond Swanson Steege BS
Kereston R. Thomas BA
Reliance
Michael Richard Peterson BM
Riverton
Kimberly Nochole Arima double BS
Kayla Marie Baldwin BA
Celeste N. Barlow BS
Kayson D. Cooper BS
Shaylyn Cooper BS
Lindsey G. D'Andrea BA
Emily A. Davis BA
Eric John Fabrizius BSCH
Nichole W. Farrar CERT and MS
Tyler A. Graham BS
Alta N. Hanson BS
Christopher J. Hartman double BA
Emma Hatch MSW
Morgan Avery Jamerman BS
Melissa Kucera BA
Amy Nicole Schmidt BS
Cassie Speer BA
Shay Nikole Stanek BA
Erin M. Thornley BS
Ellare Paige Votruba BA
Amanda R. Vroman BA
Olivia P. Washington BSN
Peter Wilcox BS
Rock Springs
Preston Michael Ackerman BS
Theresa Marie Allgaier BS
Jordan P. Blazovich BA
Aaron Bradley Cheese BSCH
Christopher J. Cook BS
Kyra LaDon Cundall BS
Natalie Marie Duncan BA
Holly Gaye Ellison BSN
Karis A. Gandy BA
Amanda Ann Garrison BS
Daulton Kenneth Grube BS
Jazlynn Shaydra Hall BA and BS
Kali Lynn Howe BSN
Amy E. Hughes PhRD
Emily Autumn Hunt BFA
Amanda Renea Jackson BA
Wyatt Dalton Keller BSCH
Stephanie Nicole Lear BS
Alex Nelson BSFC
Misty Lee O'Lexey PhRD
Wesley Lawrence Padilla BS
Kendra Maranne Peltier MS
Tiffany E. Rall BA
Jesus Ramirez BS
Brent Richard Rhodes BS
Austin L. Roberts BS
Abby Ann Roich BSFC
Emily Elizabeth Salisbury BA
Bailey Rachell Smith BSN
Frankie M. Stevenson BSN
Robert Raymond Joseph Wilmetti BS
Garrett D. Zans MS
Rozet
Ashley Glyn Clark BS
Saratoga
Rebecca Marnaye Burton BS
Kelsey Jones BA
Brandon D. Ray MST
Sheridan
Paige Atkinson BSDH
Connor M. Board double BS
Charlotte I. Bohren BA
Brian W. Bornong BS
Birney Samuel Brayton BA
Kaitlyn Brisch BA
Kimberley Ann Caywood BS
Dixie Rhea Cooper MA
Dawne N. Degel BSDH
Savanna Shae Flock BA
Brandon Forister BS
Leslie Rachel Fuhrman MA
Andrea R. Garrett BS
Quinn Anna Goldhammer BFA
Gary Harnish BAS
Alyssa L. Hendricks BSN
Michelle Hovey BSDH
Stephanie A. Johnson BSDH
Sally A. Layher MA
Presley N. Legerski PhRD
Michael Dominic Leibrich BSEE and BSME
Baley Kent Lenhart BSAR
Michael John McCamman MPA
Wyatt Anthony Mirich BS
Dylan Jacob Morin BSCH
Garet V. Morton BS
Samuel R. Pasco MS
Kourtney Elizabeth Puckett BS
Stephen Taylor Reed BS
Macey I. Reid BSDH
Gabrianna J. Ruskowsky BSCH
Channing Spradling BA
Miranda Sessions Woodward MS
Shoshoni
Kaylee J. Fegler BS
St. Stephens
Cori R. Duran BA
Sundance
Adam Fenwick Croft double BA
Allison Marie Kerkvliet BS
Dane P. Valdon BA
Stephen Lewis West MMED
Thayne
Adam C. Aullman MA
Abigail Marcella Baker BA
Mariah Danielle Price BA
Thermopolis
Colter D. Brown BS
Torrington
Jordan Drew Adkins BSCE
Molly Ann Sharon Bloodgood BS
Hannah Chapman BS
Teal Jordan Deen BA
Sandy L. Harold BS
Jenna C. Kautz BA
Aleighica Keeran BA
Jason M. McManamen BS
Benjamin J. Nelson BSCS
Spencer R. Nelson BSCH
James Michael Ottman BS
Caleb Levi Posten BS
Nicholas Scott Prusia BS
Jennyfer Francis Rife BS
Upton
Kailee A. Loberg BA
Van Tassell
Hannah Elise Shoults BS
Veteran
Alena C. Gronewold BS
Wheatland
Mikayla A. Geringer BSW
Caitlin M. Harris BS
Jaci Lynn Henion BA
Jeremy M. Henion PhRD
Caleb Blake Huber BA
Carrie Lynn Hyche BSN
Katherine Jones MS
Kirby Lawrence double BS
Kelsey Elizabeth Plambeck BS
Roy Rj Shmidl BA
Sara Elizabeth Teter BA
Jasper Urairatana BSAR
Candace Ann Wright BS
Wilson
Alia Thal Scott JD and MPA
Worland
Landan Mills Doyle BS
Carl D. Hampton BSME
Bruce D. Miller CERT
Charles Walter Morrison PhRD
Raul O. Ramos BS
Matthew Lee Schneider BSAR
Wright
Seth M. Eisenbraun BS
Meghan A. Grizzle BA


Share This Page:

Contact Us

Chad Baldwin

Institutional Communications

Bureau of Mines Building, Room 137

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307) 766-2929

Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window) Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)

1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071
UW Operators (307) 766-1121 | Contact Us | Download Adobe Reader

Twitter Icon Youtube Icon Instagram Icon Vimeo Icon Facebook Icon

Accreditation | Emergency Preparedness | Employment at UW | Gainful Employment | Privacy Policy | Accessibility Accessibility information icon