Student at graduation with Academic Affairs logo
Contact Us

Office of Academic Affairs

1000 E. University Ave - Dept 3302

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307)766.4286

Fax: (307)766.2606

Find us on Instagram (Link opens a new window)Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window)Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)Find us on LinkedIn (Link opens a new window)Find us on YouTube (Link opens a new window)

Dean's Honor Roll, Fall 2019

Name
Year
Major
Location
Abu-Ragheef, Naama
Sophomore
Petroleum Engineering
Rockville, Md
Ackermann, Alex
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Adams, Hannah
Senior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Addison, Devan
Senior
Management
Gillette, Wy
Adkins, Emily
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Mills, Wy
Ahuja, Hanna
Senior
Physiology
Rock Springs, Wy
Ailshie, Robert
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Kingsport, Tn
Ajao, Oyedola
Senior
Computer Science
Parker, Co
Akin, Cody
Sophomore
Microbiology
Powell, Wy
Alali, Fadhel
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Albury, Aaron
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Highlands Ranch, Co
Alexander, Cameron
Senior
Civil Engineering
Brush, Co
Alford, Magdelene
Sophomore
Agricultural Education
Lawrenceburg, Tn
Alleman, Emily
Senior
English
Casper, Wy
Allemand, Bailie
Senior
Computer Science
Buffalo, Wy
Allen, Xena
Sophomore
Nursing
Laramie, Wy
Alles, Nicholas
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Westminster, Co
Allison, Alexander
Sophomore
History
Cheyenne, Wy
Almilaify, Mazin
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Alsup, Maggie
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Sterling, Co
Alton, TahNee
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Alton, Taryn
Senior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Alvarez, Anthony
Sophomore
Management
Laramie, Wy
Alzalde, Andrea
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Alzankawi, Adel
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Amen, Rachel
Senior
Exploratory Studies
Laramie, Wy
Amrine, Mackenzie
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cody, Wy
Anderson, Austin
Senior
Construction Management
Casper, Wy
Anderson, Blake
Junior
Management
Henderson, Co
Anderson, Brooke
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Anderson, Joshua
Sophomore
Chemistry
Pinedale, Wy
Anderson, Lyndi
Senior
Elementary Education
Billings, Mt
Anderson, Mila
Sophomore
Business Economics
Cheyenne, Wy
Anderson, Neil
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Jackson, Wy
Anderson, Tessa
Junior
Architectural Engineering
Eagle River, Ak
Andren, John
Junior
Psychology
Cody, Wy
Andrews, Nicholas
Junior
Agroecology
Gillette, Wy
Annala, Christopher
Junior
Civil Engineering
Sparks, Nv
Anselmi-Stith, Steven
Senior
Management
Rock Springs, Wy
Applegate, Catherine
Junior
Marketing
Bayard, Ne
Applin, Adysan
Junior
Marketing
Big Piney, Wy
Arellano, April
Senior
Psychology
Rock Springs, Wy
Arkin, Owen
Senior
Finance
Windsor, Co
Arment, Jacob
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Rawlins, Wy
Armstrong, Andreana
Senior
Criminal Justice
Rozet, Wy
Arneson, Kathryn
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Arnold, Alexys
Junior
Management
Casper, Wy
Asay, Connor
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Oak Ridge, Nj
Asbell, Dain
Junior
Management
Jackson, Wy
Asbell, Paige
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Jackson, Wy
Asher, Carson
Senior
Physiology
Powell, Wy
Aten, Joseph
Senior
Criminal Justice
Gillette, Wy
Atkinson, Tristan
Sophomore
Environmental Systems Science
Berthoud, Co
Aullman, McKenna
Junior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Auradou, Aisha
Sophomore
Art
Daniel, Wy
Austin, Anaka
Sophomore
Social Work
Littleton, Co
Austin, Tracy
Senior
Agricultural Education
Rozet, Wy
Ayling, Jacob
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Ayres, Matthew
Second Year Law
Law
Centennial, Co
Babatunde, Oreoluwa
Sophomore
Computer Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Babbitt, Elizabeth
Senior
Political Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Baggerly, Rebekah
Senior
English
Laramie, Wy
Bailey, Claire
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Casper, Wy
Bailey, Mick
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Horseshoe Bay, Tx
Bainer, Dalton
Senior
Computer Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Baker, Autumn
Senior
English
Casper, Wy
Baker, Blayne
Sophomore
Undeclared - Business
Sheridan, Wy
Baker, Franchesca
Junior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Baker, Jordon
Sophomore
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Baker, Megan
Sophomore
Undeclared
Torrington, Wy
Baker, Natalie
Sophomore
Family and Consumer Sciences
Dubois, Wy
Bales, Sara
Senior
Anthropology
Laramie, Wy
Ball, Cameron
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Colorado Springs, Co
Ballard, Ashlynn
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Las Vegas, Nv
Banks, Katelin
Junior
Psychology
Rock Springs, Wy
Barajas, Valerie
Junior
Nursing
Green River, Wy
Barker, Collin
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Douglas, Wy
Barley-Dunning, Jennifer
Senior
Psychology
Cheynne, Wy
Barrick, Madison
Sophomore
English
Granite Canyon, Wy
Bartels, Mattie
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Colorado Springs, Co
Bartlett, Claire
Junior
Anthropology
Seattle, Wa
Bartling, Heather
Junior
Dental Hygiene
Lovell, Wy
Barton, Colter
Sophomore
Management
Gillette, Wy
Barton, Kelsee
Senior
Molecular Biology
Green River, Wy
Bass, Taylor
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Grand Rapids, Mi
Bates, Colton
Junior
Management
Sheridan, Wy
Batista, Jason
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Bauchert, Holly
Junior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Baumchen, William
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Baumgartner, Benjamin
Sophomore
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Strasburg, Co
Baxendale, Mandi
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Lovell, Wy
Baxendale, Neil
Senior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Lovell, Wy
Beacham, Nataly
Sophomore
Molecular Biology
Winder, Ga
Beagles, Mackenzie
Junior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Beal, Nolan
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Bearden, Kaitlyn
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Alpine, Wy
Bebo, Jessica
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Torrington, Wy
Beck, Reata
Junior
Political Science
Albin, Wy
Becker, Hailey
Senior
Secondary Educ/English
Driggs, Id
Becker, Jordan
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Beckett, Jacob
Second Year Law
Law
Gillette, Wy
Becking, Kailee
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Sheridan, Wy
Bedwell, Danielle
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Sheridan, Wy
Beers, Baylor
Senior
Civil Engineering
Riverton, Wy
Beeston, Connor
Junior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Behnke, Nolan
Senior
Journalism
Laramie, Wy
Beijer, Sydney
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Littleton, Co
Bell, Austin
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Bell, Natasha
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Windsor, Ca
Bellon, Peyton
Sophomore
Economics
Gillette, Wy
Belser, Annika
Senior
Marketing
Casper, Wy
Belus, Jacob
Sophomore
Physiology
Sheridan, Wy
Benish, Kasey
Third Year Law
Law
Akron, Co
Benne, Terrel
Senior
Marketing
Clayton, Oh
Bennett, Matt
Senior
Marketing
Broomfield, Co
Bennis, Jane
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Berg, Ceejay
Sophomore
Accounting
Rock Springs, Wy
Berger, Alisha
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Thornton, Co
Berger, Rylee
Junior
Secondary Educ/Biol Science
Evanston, Wy
Berger, Shiloh
Junior
Criminal Justice
Longmont, Co
Bergman, Lea
Junior
Theatre and Dance
Laramie, Wy
Besneatte, Lonnie
Junior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Bessey, Brian
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Casper, Wy
Bettis, Burke
Senior
Marketing
Edwards, Co
Bever, Taylor
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Laramie, Wy
Bigley, Joshua
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Bigus, Brian
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Germantown, Tn
Billings, William
Junior
Music Education
Bay City, Tx
Bingham, Brett
Junior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Birch, Aja
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Birnie, Devlin
Junior
Political Science
Hillsboro, Or
Bisbee, Mickelle
Junior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Bishop, Makayla
Senior
Marketing
Loveland, Co
Bissell, Lillian
Sophomore
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Mantua, Oh
Bjornson, Matthew
Junior
Social Work
Casper, Wy
Blair, Cody
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Greybull, Wy
Blair, Samuel
Senior
Computer Science
Westminster, Co
Blakeley, Dana
Third Year Law
Law
Taunton, Ma
Blaney, Emily
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Buffalo, Wy
Blaney, Kyrie
Senior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Blaney, Michael
2nd Bachelor
Marketing
Cheyenne, Wy
Blase, Dalton
Senior
Management
Casper, Wy
Blaylock, Branden
Senior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Shawnee, Ok
Blesi, Abigail
Junior
Chemistry (ACS Approved)
Casper, Wy
Bloxom, Carrie
Senior
Criminal Justice
Gillette, Wy
Bobka, Kristyn
Junior
Marketing
Aurora, Co
Bocanegra, Reyna
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Bock, Ashley
Senior
Environmental Systems Science
Laramie, Wy
Bogus, Bridger
Sophomore
Economics
Cheyenne, Wy
Boint, Andrew
Junior
Agricultural Business
Sheridan, Wy
Boldon, Baxter
Junior
Agricultural Business
Buffalo Gap, Sd
Boldrey, Mary
Senior
Accounting
Buffalo, Wy
Boltz, Riley
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Boman, Kelly
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Pinedale, Wy
Bonagofsky, Casey
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Mandan, Nd
Bond, Cedric
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Monument, Co
Bond, Kaylee
Junior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Bonds, Henry
Senior
History
Cheyenne, Wy
Bonilla, Moises
Senior
Criminal Justice
Petaluma, Ca
Booth, Alexandra
Sophomore
Zoology
Maricopa, Az
Borchers, Karley
Junior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Borders, Amanda
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Rock Springs, Wy
Bosanko, Nicholas
Sophomore
Construction Management
Laramie, Wy
Bottomley IV, Harold Sydney
Junior
Management
Sandpoint, Id
Bowcutt, Kelsie
Senior
Molecular Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Bowen, Darby
Senior
Management
Elk Mountain, Wy
Bowen, Rayann
Junior
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Boyd, Benjamin
Sophomore
Theatre and Dance
Cheyenne, Wy
Brackett, Joshua
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Braden, Cameron
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Moorcroft, Wy
Bragg, Avery
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Denver, Co
Brande, Emily
Sophomore
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
Brandt, Zane
Senior
Art
Kearney, Ne
Bree, Skylah
Sophomore
Music Education
Cody, Wy
Brennan, Jessica
Junior
Art
Gillette, Wy
Brenton, Brett
Sophomore
Marketing
Casper, Wy
Breving, Rachael
Junior
Physiology
Crozet, Va
Brewer, Jason
Junior
Management
Clinton, Wi
Brewer, Tyler
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Littleton, Co
Brigham, Madison
Junior
Management
Star Valley Ranch, Wy
Brockelman, Julianna
Junior
Elementary Education
Strasburg, Co
Brodbeck, Douglas
Third Year Law
Law
Solon, Oh
Brodis, Benjamin
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Littleton, Co
Broering, Seryna
Sophomore
Management
Alden, Mi
Bronnenberg, Trent
Senior
Molecular Biology
Laramie, Wy
Bronner, Annaliese
Junior
Microbiology
Colorado Springs, Co
Brooks, Katelynn
Senior
Psychology
Sheridan, Wy
Brooks, Savannah
Junior
Agroecology
Bandon, Or
Brophy, Emily
Junior
Psychology
Castle Rock, Co
Brower, Cade
Junior
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Brown, Dejakai
Sophomore
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Brown, Emiline
Junior
Elementary Education
Denver, Co
Brown, Gage
Junior
Computer Science
Greybull, Wy
Brown, Jarek
Senior
Computer Science
Douglas, Wy
Brown, Kolby
Senior
Business Administration
Sheridan, Wy
Brown, Kylie
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Brown, Morgan
Senior
Art
Omaha, Ne
Brown, Shane
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Torrington, Wy
Brownlow, Tyler
Senior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Casper, Wy
Broyles, Scott
Junior
Agricultural Business
Arlington, Wy
Bruce, Christopher
Senior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Bruce, William
Senior
Mathematics
Laramie, Wy
Brunski, Taylor
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Kemmerer, Wy
Bryan, Mckenzie
Sophomore
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Buckingham, Lydia
Junior
Art Education
Casper, Wy
Buckmiller, Bayli
Senior
Management
Moorcroft, Wy
Bulawa, Brittney
Second Year Law
Law
Parker, Co
Bullard, Hunter
Sophomore
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
Burke, Hannah
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Littleton, Co
Burke, Samantha
Senior
Biology
Eagle River, Ak
Burlew, Jeffrey
Sophomore
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Burnett, Jacob
Sophomore
Religious Studies
Littleton, Co
Burns, Bayley
Sophomore
Psychology
Greybull, Wy
Burns, Clara
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Casper, Wy
Burns, Megan
Sophomore
Exploratory Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Burr, Marlene
Senior
Psychology
Gillette, Wy
Burron, Samuel
Senior
Spanish
Laramie, Wy
Burry, Cordell
Senior
Accounting
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Burton, Annie
Junior
Music Education
Laramie, Wy
Burton, Donovan
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Burton, Jared
Junior
Electrical Engineering
Afton, Wy
Buser, Elle
Sophomore
Physics
Lawrenceburg, Ky
Buseth, Lake
Junior
Physiology
Jackson, Mi
Bush, Abigayle
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Manahawkin, Nj
Bush, Alexandra
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Belle Fourche, Sd
Bustos Driskill, Victoria
Sophomore
Management
Laramie, Wy
Butterfield, Quinn
Junior
Anthropology
Cheyenne, Wy
Buzanowski, Rachael
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Byers, Luke
Senior
Agricultural Business
Newburg, Pa
Byrd, Abigail
Junior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Cadenas, Graciela
Junior
Dental Hygiene
Brockway, Mt
Caffrey, Kaitlyn
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Cagle, Steven
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Janesville, Ca
Cameron, Jonathan
Senior
Environ Geology & Geohydrology
El Segundo, Ca
Campbell, Isaac
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Commerce City, Co
Campbell, Miranda
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Roseburg, Or
Campbell, Trey
Senior
Economics
Casper, Wy
Canen, Jenessa
Junior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Carbee, Mary
Senior
Criminal Justice
Lynden, Wa
Carducci, Nunzio Giorgio
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Carey, Randall
Junior
Economics
Laramie, Wy
Carl, Haley
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Pullman, Wa
Carlino, Chelsea
Senior
Marketing
Lakewood, Co
Carlson, Mikayla
Junior
Physiology
Big Bear City, Ca
Carman, Adam
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Carpenter, Kolby
Junior
Marketing
Gillette, Wy
Carr, Emma
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Douglas, Wy
Carr, Grace
Senior
Biology
Parkman, Wy
Carr, Lucas
Third Year Law
Law
Huron, Sd
Carreiro, Steven
Junior
Civil Engineering
Rapid City, Sd
Cassel, Tanner
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Cassibry, Trenton
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Colorado Springs, Co
Castaneda, Sean
Junior
History
Cheyenne, Wy
Castillon, Mikayla
Junior
Environmental Systems Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Catanzaro, Jake
Senior
Political Science
Clovis, Ca
Cate, Olivia
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
Catena, Mary
Second Year Law
Law
Frisco, Tx
Cates, Dayton
Junior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Cathcart, Oakley
Senior
Business Economics
Carpenter, Wy
Catlin, Garrett
Senior
Statistics
Casper, Wy
Catlin, Kye
Senior
Secondary Educ/Biol Science
Burlington, Wy
Caugherty, John
Junior
Management
Kemmerer, Wy
Cawley, Lucille
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Ceaglske, Emma
Sophomore
Physiology
Medford, Wi
Chambers, Skylar
Senior
English
Colorado Springs, Co
Chapin, Madison
Junior
Physiology
Buffalo, Wy
Chapman, Austin
Senior
Criminal Justice
Lubbock, Tx
Chapman, Kelsey
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Chapman, Noelle
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Torrington, Wy
Chavarriaga, Vanessa
Junior
Sociology
Laramie, Wy
Chen, Rui
Senior
Computer Engineering
Norman, Ok
Cheshier, Noah
Senior
Biology
Fort Collins, Co
Childs, Abigail
Sophomore
Political Science
Casper, Wy
Chipperfield, Kendal
Sophomore
Marketing
Casper, Wy
Chitwood, Jackson
Senior
Music Education
Gillette, Wy
Chivers, Conner
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Casper, Wy
Christensen, Wyatt
Senior
Finance
Alta, Wy
Christopherson, Tori
Junior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Churchwell, Zachary
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Limon, Co
Ciasca, Cristiana
Sophomore
Communication
Draper, Ut
Cirillo, Matthew
Senior
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Clancy, Liam
Sophomore
Finance
Park City, Mt
Clark, Evan
Junior
Civil Engineering
Arvada, Co
Clark, James
Junior
Mathematics
Lomita, Ca
Clark, Kaitlyn
Senior
Zoology
Everett, Pa
Clark, Sydney
2nd Bachelor
Statistics
Lander, Wy
Claucherty Arnold, Briana
Sophomore
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Cleveland, Landon
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Riverton, Wy
Clevenger, Houston
Junior
Marketing
Eaton, Co
Clore, Kayli
Junior
Zoology
Colorado Springs, Co
Cloward, Colby
Junior
Management
Casper, Wy
Cluck, Madelyn
Sophomore
Agricultural Business
Susanville, Ca
Cobb, Averee
Senior
Marketing
Green River, Wy
Cobb, Deborah
Junior
Communication
Laramie, Wy
Coburn, Riley
Sophomore
International Studies
Upton, Wy
Coceano, Megan
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Elkton, Va
Cockett, Megan
Sophomore
English
Torrington, Wy
Coffield, Chadron
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Yuma, Co
Cohoon, Ian
Senior
Civil Engineering
Buffalo, Wy
Cole, Falon
Junior
Organizational Leadership
Casper, Wy
Collins, Dylan
Senior
Agricultural Education
Arvada, Wy
Collins, Grace
Junior
Construction Management
Littleton, Co
Collins, Hayden
Sophomore
Physics
Moose, Wy
Collins, Zeke
Junior
Spanish
Lovell, Wy
Comet, Sydney
Senior
Molecular Biology
Aurora, Co
Compton, Audrey
Junior
Pre-Nursing
Littleton, Co
Conley, Tanner
Junior
Communication
Casper, Wy
Connely, Shaylee
Sophomore
Psychology
Gillette, Wy
Conner, Kimberly
Senior
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Powell, Wy
Constantine, Carson
Senior
Art
Laramie, Wy
Cook, Justin
Senior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Cook, Matthew
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Cooley, Autumndawn
Senior
Pre-Business Admin
Rozet, Wy
Cooley, Crawford
Junior
Agricultural Business
Petaluma, Ca
Coppola, Brennan
Sophomore
Accounting
Parker, Co
Coppola, Samantha
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Corbin, Alisha
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Corrette, Grace
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Brighton, Co
Cossairt, Garth
Junior
Secondary Educ/Math
Laramie, Wy
Couldridge, Adam
Senior
Geology
Casper, Wy
Coventry, Madison
Junior
Art
Casper, Wy
Covington, Molly
Junior
Political Science
Placerville, Ca
Cox, Corden
Senior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Colorado Springs, Co
Coy, Veronica
Junior
Elementary Education
Green River, Wy
Craft, Colton
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Cram, Marissa
Senior
History
Arvada, Co
Craven, Margaret
Sophomore
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Rochelle, Il
Cropper, Jacob
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Douglas, Wy
Crow, Dontae
Senior
American Studies
Laramie, Wy
Crow, Ginger
Senior
Music Performance
Chadron, Ne
Cryder, Keegan
Junior
Civil Engineering
Littleton, Co
Cuch, Tonya
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Labarge, Wy
Culver, Megan
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Sheridan, Wy
Cumnock-Francois, Daniel
Junior
Political Science
Colorado Springs, Co
Currah, Bailey
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Casper, Wy
Curtis, Trenton
Sophomore
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Dahill, Logan
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Dahl, Anders
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Minneapolis, Mn
Dales, James
Sophomore
Economics
Northville, Mi
Daniels, Benjamin
Senior
Criminal Justice
Casper, Wy
Daniels, Bennet
Senior
Petroleum Engineering
Highlands Ranch, Co
Danko, Madylin
Sophomore
Political Science
Gillette, Wy
Darden, Brooke
Senior
Communication
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Darling, Rebecca
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Daugherty, Alexa
Sophomore
Agricultural Communications
Jackson, Wy
Daugherty, Brodie
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Banner, Wy
Davis, Alyssa
Senior
Elementary Education
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Davis, Christopher
Junior
Civil Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Davis, John
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Lander, Wy
Davis, Kortni
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Davis, Tobias
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Faribault, Mn
Davison, Jaclyn
Senior
Communication
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Dawson, Millikin
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Cheyenne, Wy
Day, John
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Day, Michael
Senior
Finance
Santa Barbara, Ca
Day, Peter
2nd Bachelor
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
De La Torre, Isaiah
Senior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Cheyenne, Wy
De Vault-Garvey, Sydney
Junior
Political Science
Castle Rock, Co
DeFer, Megan
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
DeHoff, Thomas
Junior
Sociology
Cheyenne, Wy
DeSanti, Kayla
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Kremmling, Co
DeShaney, Haley
Junior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
DeTavernier, Shawnie
Senior
English
Cheyenne, Wy
DeVries, Taylor
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Riverton, Wy
Decker, David
Junior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Deer, Jodi
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Cheyenne, Wy
Delate, Victoria
Sophomore
Nursing
Centennial, Co
Deng, Lihan
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Denigan, John
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Rye, Co
Denka, Sam
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Moorpark, Ca
Dennis, Erin
Junior
Music Education
Laramie, Wy
Denny, Varina
Junior
Psychology
Wheatland, Wy
Derby, Courtney
Senior
Elementary Education
Hudson, Wy
Despain, Kennedy
Sophomore
Music Education
Cowley, Wy
Dexheimer, Sophie
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Laramie, Wy
Dey, Sarah
Junior
Agricultural Business
Cheyenne, Wy
Diaz, Brianna
Senior
Energy Systems Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Diaz, Kendall
Sophomore
International Studies
Cody, Wy
Dickerman, Meg
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Cody, Wy
Dickerson, Felicia
Junior
Social Work
Casper, Wy
Dickie, Julia
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Dilley, Cheyenne
Senior
Political Science
Gillette, Wy
Dillon, Nicole
Sophomore
Communication
Sheridan, Wy
Disney, Jacob
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Sundance, Wy
Ditges, Kyla
Junior
English
Laramie, Wy
Ditty-Suggs, Jordan
Senior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Dix, Joseph
Senior
General Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Dobler, Barry
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Dodd, Taylor
Junior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Dodds, Ashley
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Dodge, Emersen
Senior
Physiology
Highlands Ranch, Co
Doherty, Dylan
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Casper, Wy
Donahue, Veronica
Senior
Management
Newark, De
Donaldson, Heidi
Junior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Dooley, Bree
Senior
Agricultural Business
Shell, Wy
Dorman, Regan
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Douglas, Wy
Dorrell, Olivia
Junior
English
Laramie, Wy
Douglass, Kaleigh
Sophomore
Sociology
Lyman, Wy
Dowell, Silba
Sophomore
Physics
Princeton, Nj
Downey, Aidan
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Helena, Mt
Downey, Donovan
Junior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Drab, Madison
Junior
Theatre and Dance
Castle Rock, Co
Drake, Raime
Senior
Undeclared
Laramie, Wy
Dudrick, Kaitlyn
Junior
Elementary Education
Cody, Wy
Duerre, Josie
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
Ramsey, Mn
Dugas, Cody
Junior
Computer Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Dukart, Michaella
Senior
Music Education
Casper, Wy
Dunagan, James
Junior
Business Economics
Highlands Ranch, Co
Duncan, Molly
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Duncan, Moriah
Senior
Accounting
Arvada, Co
Duncan, Tanner
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Parker, Co
Dunivan, Victoria
Sophomore
Sociology
Walsh, Co
Durnan, Ryan
Junior
Computer Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Dusenberry, Demi
Junior
Art
Powell, Wy
Dutcher, Ethan
Sophomore
Electrical Engineering
Gillette, Wy
Dyer, Paul
Senior
Business Administration
Casper, Wy
Dykes, James
Junior
Civil Engineering
Longmont, Co
Earhart, Kylie
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Longmont, Co
Easter, Thomas
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Eastman, Cody
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Gillette, Wy
Eberhardt, Ayden
Senior
Finance
Loveland, Co
Eby, Dustin
Senior
Management
Gillette, Wy
Eckhart, Nicole
Junior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Edelman, Carl
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Edmonds, Jordan
Senior
Sociology
Colorado Springs, Co
Edwards, Jaclyn
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Casper, Wy
Edwards, Michael
Junior
Agroecology
Laramie, Wy
Egelhoff, Kathryn
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Lincoln, Ne
Eisenrich, Isabelle
Sophomore
Biology
North Platte, Ne
Ellbogen, Abby
Senior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Eller, Sydnie
Senior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Elliott, Carmen
Senior
Statistics
Worland, Wy
Ellis, Drew
Junior
Agricultural Business
Carpenter, Wy
Ellis, Elijah
Senior
Energy Systems Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Ellis, Hannah
Senior
Marketing
Aurora, Co
Ellis, Kendrew
Sophomore
Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Ely, Johnathon
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Savery, Wy
Elze, Anna
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Emborg, Culley
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Sheridan, Wy
Emmons, Stefan
Senior
Computer Science
Evergreen, Co
Engel, Ivy
Senior
Biology
Glenrock, Wy
England, Nathaniel
Junior
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
Enloe, Cassidy
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Erdahl, Emily
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Evansville, Wy
Erickson, Christopher
2nd Bachelor
Psychology
Sinclair, Wy
Erickson, Elizabeth
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Erickson, Kylie
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Afton, Wy
Erickson, Nicholas
Junior
Nursing
Gillette, Wy
Erickson, Riley
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Ten Sleep, Wy
Erickson, Savannah
Sophomore
English
Loveland, Co
Erickson, Shaylee
Junior
Economics
Afton, Wy
Ericson, Maggie
Junior
Zoology
Arvada, Co
Ernst, Hunter
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Esponda, Erin
Senior
Psychology
Buffalo, Wy
Esquibel, Valerie
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Etchepare, Paul
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Emporium, Pa
Evans, Victoria
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Green River, Wy
Ewing, Harry
Junior
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
Eyre, Wade
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Fadel, Asrar
Senior
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Fadial, Eloise
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Fancher, Sharon
Junior
Social Work
Casper, Wy
Fantle, Sarah
Junior
Political Science
Littleton, Co
Farrand, Quinn
Senior
Zoology
Pinedale, Wy
Farris, Hope
Junior
Architectural Engineering
Eaton, Co
Fase, Benjamin
Junior
Agricultural Business
Lafayette, Co
Faxon, Abbigail
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Fearing, Joshua
Senior
General Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Fearneyhough, Abigail
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Feeger, Joel
Sophomore
Nursing
Rapid City, Sd
Fehr, Daniel
Sophomore
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Laramie, Wy
Felipe-Castro, Ithzel
Sophomore
Engineering - Undeclared
Jackson, Wy
Fenton, Nicholas
Junior
Elementary Education
Riverton, Wy
Ferguson, Chase
Sophomore
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Laramie, Wy
Fernandez, Alex
Senior
Environment & Natural Res
Laramie, Wy
Fernandez, Angel
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Ferris, Blake
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Wiggins, Co
Ferris, Taylor
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Gillette, Wy
Fertig, Holly
Junior
Art Education
Glendo, Wy
Fettig, Josie
Sophomore
Statistics
Sheridan, Wy
Feusner, Brayden
Junior
Physiology
Cody, Wy
Feusner, Josie
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Powell, Wy
Field, Austin
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Colorado Springs, Co
Fieldgrove, Jennae
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Sheridan, Wy
Fields, Emily
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Franktown, Co
Fields, Madisson
Senior
Management
Oceanside, Ca
Finamore, Lauren
Senior
Marketing
Broomfield, Co
Finch, Alexander
Senior
Computer Science
Pavillion, Wy
Fine, Peyton
Sophomore
Nursing
Fort Collins, Co
Fiscus, Kate
Senior
Social Science
Laramie, Wy
Fisher, Brenna
Second Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Fisher, Taylor
Junior
Microbiology
Castle Rock, Co
Fitzgerald, Jordan
Junior
Computer Science
Cheyenne, Wy
Flasted, Hannah
Junior
Dental Hygiene
Black Hawk, Sd
Fleming, Paul
Senior
Elementary Education
Carpenter, Wy
Fletcher, Ian
Sophomore
Psychology
Rock Springs, Wy
Flores, Jared
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Green River, Wy
Flowers, Azure
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Cheyenne, Wy
Flowers, Eisaac
Senior
Physiology
Powell, Wy
Floyd, Colleen
Senior
Political Science
Burbank, Ca
Flud, Lillian
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Mt. Angel, Or
Flynn, Brianna
Junior
Undeclared
Holiday, Fl
Forkner, Jake
Senior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Forney, Bailey
Senior
Elementary Education
Rawlins, Wy
Fornstrom, Christopher
Senior
Management
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Forty, Michaela
Junior
Agricultural Business
Westford, Ma
Fosmo, Shayla
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Fossey, Sierra
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Thornton, Co
Foster, Elizabeth
Junior
Marketing
Highlands Ranch, Co
Foster, John
Junior
Undeclared
Douglas, Wy
Fox, Annika
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Kennewick, Wa
Fox, Austin
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Torrington, Wy
Fox, Weston
Senior
Management
Antioch, Il
Frank, Holly
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Freeland, Kaytlen
Junior
Elementary Education
Evanston, Wy
Freels, Danielle
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Aurora, Co
Freeman, Perri
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Hanna, Wy
Freyder, Luke
Junior
Criminal Justice
Cody, Wy
Frint, Lexie
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Green River, Wy
Froelicher, Joseph
Senior
Statistics
Cheyenne, Wy
Fry, Hailey
Sophomore
Communication
Cheyenne, Wy
Fuller, Alyssa
Junior
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Fuller, Courtney
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Wright, Wy
Fung, Jennifer
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Aurora, Co
Gabriel, Amy
Sophomore
English
Laramie, Wy
Galante, Colter
Junior
Undeclared - Business
Mesa, Az
Galik, Shelby
Senior
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Galloway, Chayton
Sophomore
Communication
Laramie, Wy
Galluzzo, Hunter
Junior
Agricultural Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Galovich, Ryan
Senior
Zoology
Corvallis, Or
Garcia, Daniel
Senior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Garcia, Leonardo
Junior
Computer Science
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Garcia, Samuel
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Garcia, Veronica
Junior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Gardalen, Daniel
Junior
Civil Engineering
Highlands Ranch, Co
Garland, Caden
Sophomore
Undeclared
Jackson, Wy
Garner, Kaycie
Sophomore
Nursing
Sheridan, Wy
Garvie, Mary
Junior
Marketing
Torrington, Wy
Garvie, Thomas
Third Year Law
Law
Torrington, Wy
Gassaway, Gary
Sophomore
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
El Cajon, Ca
Gay, Sabrina
Senior
Physiology
Pinedale, Wy
Gebicki, Sara
Sophomore
Marketing
Aurora, Co
Gee, Alannah
Junior
Environmental Systems Science
Laramie, Wy
Gentry, Mark
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Gerber, Ted
Sophomore
International Studies
Laramie, Wy
Gerrish, Gabriel
Junior
Social Work
Laramie, Wy
Giacchino, Kassondra
Senior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Gibertoni, Kaleb
Second Year Law
Law
Fairbanks, Ak
Giffin, David
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Brush, Co
Gilbert, Lydia
Junior
Music
Sheridan, Wy
Giljum, Anastasia
Senior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Gillis, Anna
Senior
American Studies
San Clemente, Ca
Given, Keith
Senior
Civil Engineering
Colorado Springs, Co
Gjellum, Michael
Senior
Journalism
Erie, Co
Glass, Kendra
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Worland, Wy
Goetz, Jory
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Grand Junction, Co
Goetz, Silas
Sophomore
Geology
Laramie, Wy
Goff, Rachel
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Kinnear, Wy
Golding, Aspen
Junior
Chemistry
Centennial, Co
Gonzales, Corey
Junior
International Studies
Cheyenne, Wy
Goodrich, Katheryn
Senior
Mathematics
Cheyenne, Wy
Gordon, Brooke
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Cody, Wy
Gorman, Sarah
Senior
Agricultural Business
Gillette, Wy
Gossman, Samantha
Junior
English
Laramie, Wy
Gourley, Shelby
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Gonzales, Ca
Grabin, Isabella
Junior
Pre-Nursing
Buffalo, Wy
Grace, Spencer
Junior
Religious Studies
Gulf Breeze, Fl
Gracia, Uriah
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Gradecki, Matthew
Junior
Undeclared
Laramie, Wy
Graham, Mary
Junior
Zoology
Cheyenne, Wy
Grammens, Kristin
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Sheridan, Wy
Grave, Lance
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Graves, Hunter
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cody, Wy
Graves, Kenzie
Junior
Physiology
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Green, Demitria
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Green River, Wy
Green, Molly
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Sheridan, Wy
Greenwald, Katie
Senior
Mathematics/Science
Afton, Wy
Greenwald, MaKenna
Senior
Agricultural Business
Lingle, Wy
Griego, Lauryne
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Griffin, Brady
Junior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Griffith, Riley
Junior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Grogan, Katherine
Senior
English
Windsor, Co
Gross, Greg
Senior
Chemistry
Cody, Wy
Gross, Tyler
Junior
Undeclared
Vernal, Ut
Grubb, Lindsay
Junior
Elementary Education
Casper, Wy
Gruner, Katherine
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Casper, Wy
Gudgel, David
Senior
Energy Systems Engineering
Highlands Ranch, Co
Gudka, Christopher
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Strasburg, Co
Guest, Jillian
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Guffey, Ashlynn
Sophomore
Nursing
Gillette, Wy
Guimont, Mary
Sophomore
Pre-Nursing
El Dorado Hills, Ca
Gullatt, Grace
Sophomore
Agricultural Communications
Salem, Al
Gunn, Jordan
Senior
Elementary Education
Thornton, Co
Gunter, Zac
Sophomore
Finance
Wheatland, Wy
Gustafson, Grace
Sophomore
Physiology
Banner, Wy
Gustafson, Noah
Sophomore
Physiology
Banner, Wy
Guthrie, Hannah
Senior
Statistics
Cheyenne, Wy
Gutierrez, Maria
Junior
Elementary Education
Yuma, Co
Gutierrez, Maria
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Laramie, Wy
Guzman, Gunnar
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Brush, Co
Haag, Spencer
Senior
Marketing
Denver, Co
Habein, Emma
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Haeg, Madelyn
Junior
Agroecology
Bloomington, Mn
Hague, Brooke
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Torrington, Wy
Haines, Katrina
Senior
Music Performance
Veteran, Wy
Hakoshima, Lucas
Sophomore
Theatre and Dance
Jackson, Wy
Haliburton, Joseph
Junior
Accounting
Laramie, Wy
Hall, Hanna
Junior
English
Casper, Wy
Hall, Harrison
Sophomore
Communication
Laramie, Wy
Hall, Mackenzie
Junior
Social Work
Cheyenne, Wy
Hall, Marlene
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Castle Rock, Co
Halley, Max
Junior
Accounting
Fort Collins, Co
Halley, Robyn
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Granby, Co
Hallsted, Payton
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Casper, Wy
Hamilton, Alondra
Sophomore
Nursing
Green River, Wy
Hamilton, Olivia
Junior
English
Thornton, Co
Hancock, Daniel
Senior
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Laramie, Wy
Haner, Alex
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Stockton, Ca
Hanks, Avery
Junior
Physiology
Wheatland, Wy
Hansen, TaLise
Second Year Law
Law
Granby, Co
Hanson, Tyler
Junior
Civil Engineering
Guthrie Center, Ia
Happold, Quinn
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Harbour, Kyle
Junior
Theatre and Dance
Fargo, Nd
Hardesty, Kaylee
Senior
Accounting
Rock Springs, Wy
Hardt, Paige
Junior
Civil Engineering
Overland Park, Ks
Harlan, Jacob
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Albuquerque, Nm
Harrington, Blake
Sophomore
Accounting
Prosper, Tx
Harris, CeeJay
Senior
Agricultural Business
Recluse, Wy
Harris, Cody
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Harris, Jeffrey
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Harris, Lisa
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Bellingham, Wa
Harris, McKenzie
Sophomore
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Harris, Peter
Junior
Computer Engineering
Casper, Wy
Harrison, Bonnie
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Harrison, Elizabeth
Senior
Psychology
Hudson, Co
Harrison, Jessica
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Colstrip, Mt
Hart, Kayley
Junior
English
Lander, Wy
Hart, Lacey
Junior
Secondary Educ/English
Green River, Wy
Hartigan, Garrett
Junior
Agricultural Business
Cheyenne, Wy
Hartnett, Hallie
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Clancy, Mt
Hartranft, Dillon
Junior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Jackson, Wy
Harvey, Sheridan
Senior
Agricultural Business
Meeker, Co
Hatcher, Taylor
Senior
Biology
Casper, Wy
Hatzenbiler, Dean
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Ranchester, Wy
Hausmann, Jazlyn
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Alliance, Ne
Hawk, Jesse
Junior
Art History
Riverton, Wy
Hawk, Rowan
Senior
Elementary Education
Dubois, Wy
Hawkins, Lauren
Senior
Music
Cheyenne, Wy
Hayden, Max
Junior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Hayden, Natalie
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Gillette, Wy
Hays, Jacob
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Broomfield, Co
Heady, Gavin
Senior
Anthropology
Casper, Wy
Heath, Heather
Junior
Finance
Sheridan, Wy
Heath, Lauren
Sophomore
Journalism
Lakewood, Co
Heiden, Marielle
Senior
Communication
Longmont, Co
Heikes, Krista
Senior
Social Work
Rock Springs, Wy
Heil, Jacob
Sophomore
Exploratory Studies
Lusk, Wy
Hein, Kinsey
Senior
Communication
Cheyenne, Wy
Heinen, Jordan
Senior
General Studies
Tacoma, Wa
Hellman, Jocelyn
Junior
Art
Martin, Sd
Henderson, Heidi
Junior
Physical Education Teaching
Ranchester, Wy
Hendricks, Jake
Senior
American Studies
Smithfield, Ut
Hendrickson, Justin
Senior
Political Science
Williamsburg, Va
Henning, Marissa
Junior
Elementary Education
Miles City, Mt
Henry, Kenneth
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Lingle, Wy
Henry, Meaghan
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Casper, Wy
Henry, Philip
Junior
Molecular Biology
Laramie, Wy
Herman, Christina
Junior
Biology
Sheridan, Wy
Herman, John
Senior
Elementary Education
Wauconda, Il
Hermanson, Erica
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Fort Collins, Co
Hernandez, Brandon
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Hernandez, Kaeli
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Powell, Wy
Herndon, Cassandra
Third Year Law
Law
Centennial, Co
Hess, Maximilian
Junior
Finance
Monticello, Ga
Hester, Bryce
Senior
Philosophy
Casper, Wy
Hetrick, Catlin
Senior
Management
Pinedale, Wy
Hewlett, Jedidiah
Senior
Agricultural Business
Laramie, Wy
Heying, Hannah
Junior
Music Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Hicks, Coby
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Potter, Ne
Higgins, Hayden
Sophomore
Environment & Natural Res
Cheyenne, Wy
Higgins, Livia
Junior
Social Work
Deaver, Wy
Higgins, Theresa
Junior
Zoology
Laramie, Wy
Hill, Emily
Senior
Physiology
Highlands Ranch, Co
Hill, Jacqueline
Junior
Elementary Education
Loveland, Co
Hill, Niki
Senior
Psychology
Thermopolis, Wy
Hill, Noelle
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Hillius, Shantell
Senior
Music Education
Gillette, Wy
Hinckley, Elizabeth
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Cowley, Wy
Hinckley, Kendra
Senior
Agricultural Business
Douglas, Wy
Hindman, Ranelle
Senior
Agricultural Education
Crowheart, Wy
Hinman, Brian
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Hintz, Daniel
Senior
Economics
Laramie, Wy
Hirschman, Brynn
2nd Bachelor
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Laramie, Wy
Hixon, Chance
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Hoerman, Meredith
Sophomore
Undeclared - Business
Evergreen, Co
Hofer, Chance
Sophomore
Energy Systems Engineering
Green River, Wy
Hoffman, Matthew
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Hoffman, Payge
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Sidney, Ne
Hoffman, Tanner
Junior
Agroecology
Laramie, Wy
Hoffmaster, Gabriel
Sophomore
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Hokanson, Kaytlin
Senior
Agricultural Education
Kaycee, Wy
Holden, Jacob
Junior
Religious Studies
Newmarket, Nh
Holian, Jasmine
Senior
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Holian, Katrina
Sophomore
Botany
Cheyenne, Wy
Holloway, Raeann
Sophomore
Accounting
Aurora, Il
Hooper, Jesse
Sophomore
American Studies
West Jordan, Ut
Hooten, Matthew
2nd Bachelor
Civil Engineering
Casper, Wy
Hoover, Dawson
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Pinedale, Wy
Hoover, India
Senior
Communication
Essex Junction, Vt
Horblit, Nicole
Junior
Social Work
Wheatland, Wy
Horrocks, Caleb
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Cowley, Wy
Horsley, Ashton
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Laramie, Wy
Horsley, Sara
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Wheatland, Wy
Horwitz, Danielle
Junior
Theatre and Dance
Laramie, Wy
Horwitz, Erik
Senior
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
Houchin, Brennon
Junior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Houghton, John
Junior
Political Science
Modesto, Ca
Houlihan, McKenna
Sophomore
Psychology
Henderson, Nv
Houskeeper, Austin
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Fort Bridger, Wy
Hoven, Corey
Senior
Computer Engineering
Casper, Wy
Hover, Rylee
Senior
Biology
Bar Nunn, Wy
Howard, Christopher
Sophomore
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Hu, Abraham
2nd Bachelor
Earth Science Education
Thermopolis, Wy
Hubert, Sarah
Junior
Criminal Justice
Casper, Wy
Huelle, Shaylyn
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Baker, Mt
Huey, Brittany
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Bailey, Co
Hughes, Courtney
Sophomore
Molecular Biology
Federal Way, Wa
Hui, Samantha
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Kennewick, Wa
Humphrey, Connor
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Torrington, Wy
Hurney, Tess
Junior
Criminal Justice
Denver, Co
Hurteau, Richard
Sophomore
Exploratory Studies
Mcclellanville, Sc
Hussie, Riley
Sophomore
Health Science Undeclared
Furlong, Pa
Hutmacher, Laura
Junior
Marketing
Lonetree, Co
Hutton, Alisyn
Sophomore
Finance
Sheridan, Wy
Ibarra, Vabsi
Senior
Accounting
Green River, Wy
Ickes, Mallory
Junior
Accounting
Burns, Wy
Igo, Jayden
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Gillette, Wy
Ingalls, Cort
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Beulah, Wy
Ingard, Magnus
Sophomore
Petroleum Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Ingerle, Ashley
Senior
Music Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Inghram, Cole
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Ingols, Allison
Sophomore
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Hayden, Co
Inkster, Brendan
Senior
Music Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Ivers, Michael
Senior
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Jablin, Katherine
Sophomore
Biology
Laramie, Wy
Jackman, Jake
Senior
Undeclared
Cokeville, Wy
Jackman, Ryan
Junior
Accounting
Cokeville, Wy
Jackson, Hannah
Junior
Psychology
Torrington, Wy
Jackson, James
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Jackson, Jewel
Senior
Chemistry (ACS Approved)
Douglas, Wy
Jacobs, Rachel
Sophomore
Accounting
Golden, Co
Jacobsen, Dane
Senior
Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Jaegers, Alexander
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Los Alamos, Nm
Jaggi, Trigger
Junior
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Lyman, Wy
Jankovsky, Hannah
Junior
History
Cheyenne, Wy
Jeffers, Chloe
Sophomore
Political Science
Parker, Co
Jefferson, Matt
Junior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Laramie, Wy
Jeffres, Kyle
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Pine Bluffs, Wy
Jeffress, Aspen
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Louann, Ar
Jelinek, Shaylee
Senior
Nursing
Mead, Co
Jellicoe, Benjamin
Junior
Petroleum Engineering
Saskatoon, Sk
Jenkins, Collin
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Eagle, Co
Jenkins, Jonathan
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Rock Springs, Wy
Jenkins, Madeline
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Jackson, Wy
Jennings, Aubrey
Junior
Physical Education Teaching
Rawlins, Wy
Jennings, Trey
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Jensen, Cora
Junior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Jensen, Kameron
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Jensen, Logan
Sophomore
Undeclared - Business
South Jordan, Ut
Jensen, Shelby
Senior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Jeppesen, Joshua
Junior
Finance
Platteville, Co
Jernigan, Sylvia
Junior
Exploratory Studies
Laramie, Wy
Johnson, Adam
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Broomfield, Co
Johnson, Annalyse
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Casper, Wy
Johnson, Bailey
Sophomore
Art
Alliance, Ne
Johnson, Cadence
Senior
Medical Laboratory Science
Buffalo, Wy
Johnson, Cody
Senior
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Johnson, Demi
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Morrison, Co
Johnson, Emma
Senior
Marketing
Grand Junction, Co
Johnson, Katelynn
Senior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Johnson, Lydia
Senior
Art
Riverton, Wy
Johnson, Mia
Senior
Journalism
Kemmerer, Wy
Johnson, Rosalyn
Senior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Johnson, Trevor
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Casper, Wy
Johnston, Amanda
Senior
Physiology
Riverton, Wy
Johnston, Kylee
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Johnston, Michael
Senior
Music
Dayton, Wy
Jolley, Kenna
Senior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Jones, Anna
Sophomore
Sociology
Cheyenne, Wy
Jones, Fiona
Senior
Accounting
Wheatland, Wy
Jones, Lindsay
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Rozet, Wy
Jones, Noah
Junior
Criminal Justice
Gillette, Wy
Jones, Seth
Senior
Communication
Upton, Wy
Jones, Tyler
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Laramie, Wy
Jordan, Alyssa
Sophomore
Physiology
Rock Springs, Wy
Jordan, Cheyanne
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Saratoga, Wy
Jorgensen, Dana
Junior
Zoology
Castle Rock, Co
Judy, Rachel
Senior
History
Casper, Wy
Jurenka, Hunter
Senior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Jurkowski, Samantha
Junior
Psychology
Torrington, Wy
Justesen, Schuyler
Junior
Psychology
Riverton, Wy
Kaiser, Levi
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Casper, Wy
Kaiser, Makell
Senior
Elementary Education
Mountain View, Wy
Kalbfleisch, Hunter
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Gillette, Wy
Kane, Bailey
Senior
Chemistry
Douglas, Wy
Kant, Kayla
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Cheyenne, Wy
Kaplan, Kaley
Junior
Marketing
Gillette, Wy
Kapp, Nathanael
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Chattanooga, Tn
Kaspersen, Emma
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Denver, Co
Kauffman, Rachel
Senior
Environmental Systems Science
Lander, Wy
Kawano, Aimee
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Powell, Wy
Kayser, Katelyn
Junior
Art
Sheridan, Wy
Keithley, Jake
Senior
Civil Engineering
Brighton, Co
Kelbert, Victoria
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Casper, Wy
Keller, Garrett
Junior
Accounting
Gypsum, Co
Keller, Jenna
Junior
Elementary Education
Ranchester, Wy
Kellett, Samson
Junior
Undeclared
Laramie, Wy
Kelley, Kathryn
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Englewood, Co
Kelly, Kaycee
Senior
English
Powell, Wy
Kemner, Anna
Junior
Agricultural Business
Fleming Island, Fl
Kent, Moss
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Kent, Patrick
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Kepenc, Selale
Junior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Ker, Andrew
Junior
Exploratory Studies
Casper, Wy
Kesterson, Sarah
Junior
Agricultural Communications
Bridgeport, Ne
Ketelhut, Shaylee
Senior
Psychology
Riverton, Wy
Khouri, Matthew
Junior
Biology
Fort Collins, Co
Kiesel, Jennifer
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Killian, Madeline
Senior
Biology
Buffalo, Wy
Kimbrough, Wyatt
Senior
Civil Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
King, Alexis
Sophomore
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
King, Nicholas
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Cheyenne, Wy
Kingwill, Christopher
Senior
Geography
Pleasant Prairie, Wi
Kirchhoefer, Brittany
Senior
Psychology
Buford, Wy
Kissner, Corrie
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Parker, Co
Klawon, Mariah
Senior
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Klein, Jessie
Sophomore
Social Work
Cheyenne, Wy
Klein, Keeri
Junior
Elementary Education
Rock Springs, Wy
Kline, William
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Mission Hills, Ks
Kloepper, Allison
Junior
Physiology
Green River, Wy
Knadler, Kaylee
Senior
Sociology
Phoenix, Az
Knapp, Mariah
Junior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Knez, Traelyn
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Wheatland, Wy
Knox, Makala
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Laramie, Wy
Knudtson, Ethan
Junior
Anthropology
Kingman, Az
Koch, Maya
Junior
Psychology
Denver, Co
Kolstad, Joyrean
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Casper, Wy
Koplin, Eva
Senior
Physiology
Rochester, Mn
Kopp, Alissa
Junior
Psychology
Casper, Wy
Koss, Abigail
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Laramie, Wy
Kozlowski, William
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Krabbenhoft, Katelyn
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Kraft, Hannah
Senior
Agricultural Business
Billings, Mt
Krapf, Nicole
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Littleton, Co
Kreuzer, Nicholas
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Banks, Or
Krolikowski, William
Junior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Omaha, Ne
Kruse, Lyle
Sophomore
Environmental Systems Science
Laramie, Wy
Kuhbacher, Madison
Junior
Elementary Education
Gillette, Wy
Kuhbacher, Zane
Sophomore
Finance
Gillette, Wy
Kuhlmann, Maquella
Senior
Sociology
Millstadt, Il
Kuhnel, Nicholas
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Casper, Wy
Kuskie, Garrett
Senior
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Kutterer, Brennan
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Dayton, Wy
Kutzer, Tristan
Junior
Journalism
Casper, Wy
LaBrake, Jaden
Sophomore
Family and Consumer Sciences
Laramie, Wy
LaFaso, Rachel
Senior
Anthropology
Cheyenne, Wy
Lacey, Spencer
Junior
Art
Orlando, Fl
Lake, James
Sophomore
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
Lalmi, Ikram
Junior
Economics
Oran, Wy
Lamb, Brent
Senior
Accounting
Kansas City, Mo
Lamb, Logan
Junior
Secondary Educ/Biol Science
Powell, Wy
Lambert, Karen
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Upton, Wy
Lambrecht, Celine
Junior
Elementary Education
Sterling, Co
Lanctot, Camryn
Sophomore
Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis, In
Landen, Jason
Sophomore
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
Landfair Mueller, Anna
Sophomore
International Studies
Loveland, Co
Landry, Elizabeth
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Casper, Wy
Lane, Kyriessa
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Riverton, Wy
Lang, Qinlan
2nd Bachelor
Chemistry
Laramie, Wy
Lantiegne, Emily
Sophomore
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Apulia Station, Ny
Larson, Thomas
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Aurora, Co
Lasko, Brandon
Junior
International Studies
Cody, Wy
Lass, Joyie
Junior
Social Work
Gillette, Wy
Lassiter, James
Senior
Marketing
Rawlins, Wy
Lathrop, Tanner
Senior
Agricultural Business
San Luis Obispo, Ca
Lattin, Kahal
Senior
Civil Engineering
Carlsbad, Ca
Lawler, Laural
Junior
Psychology
Cody, Wy
Lawrence, Reagan
Senior
Art
Wheatland, Wy
Lawson, Aaron
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Le, Thai
Sophomore
Computer Science
Laramie, Wy
LeDoux, Marissa
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Henderson, Co
Leach, Jessica
Second Year Law
Law
Cheyenne, Wy
Lee, Geonyoung
Senior
Management
Sheridan, Wy
Lee, Hannah
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Las Vegas, Nv
Legault, Konner
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Mountain View, Wy
Legerski, Sonya
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Pinedale, Wy
Leininger, Isabel
Junior
Art
Green River, Wy
Leithead, Michaelina
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Wright, Wy
Lemon, Andrew
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Rapid City, Sd
Lenard, Randi
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Parachute, Co
Lensegrav, Kelsey
Junior
Business Economics
Interior, Sd
Lew, Anthony
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Rock Springs, Wy
Lewis, Ayda
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Lewis, Jacob
Junior
Anthropology
Liberty Township, Oh
Lichtenwalner, Jacob
Junior
Marketing
Erie, Co
Lind, Kirstie
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Lindberg, Amanda
Junior
Business Administration
Sheridan, Wy
Linde, Hannah
Junior
Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Lindman, Michael
Sophomore
Astronomy and Astrophysics
Cheyenne, Wy
Lindstrom, Jordan
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Linford, Jackson
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Cokeville, Wy
Linke, Sierra
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Granby, Co
Linville, Luke
Senior
Geology
Chagrin Falls, Oh
Lira, Maryssa
Junior
Microbiology
Torrington, Wy
Littlejohn, Winston
Sophomore
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Loberg, Rebekah
Junior
Art
Cody, Wy
Lock, Jacob
Junior
Chemistry (ACS Approved)
Green River, Wy
Lofink, Elizabeth
Junior
Elementary Education
Thermopolis, Wy
Logan, Nathan
Sophomore
Computer Science
Derry, Nh
Logue, Alyssa
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Lander, Wy
Lombardi, Josephine
Sophomore
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Long, Caroline
Junior
Architectural Engineering
Broomfield, Co
Long, Dylan
Junior
Agricultural Business
Cortez, Co
Longress, Tori
Sophomore
Nursing
Laramie, Wy
Loos, Emily
Senior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Longmont, Co
Lopez, Angelica
Senior
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Freedom, Wy
Louderback, William
Senior
Psychology
Farson, Wy
Louis, Anja
Senior
Psychology
Greybull, Wy
Lovell, Eric
Senior
Agroecology
Sterling, Co
Lovell, Ian
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Ault, Co
Lowham, Nesto
Junior
Art
Lander, Wy
Lozier, Garrett
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Pinedale, Wy
Lucero, Breana
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Wheatland, Wy
Lucero, Rayven
Sophomore
Elementary Education
Rock Springs, Wy
Ludgate, Sara
Senior
Criminal Justice
Evansville Rd, Wy
Ludwar, Anthony
Senior
Architectural Engineering
Gillette, Wy
Lum, Larissa
Junior
International Studies
Colorado Springs, Co
Luna Garcia, Wendy
Junior
International Studies
Wheatland, Wy
Luna Rocha, Blanca
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Lundblad, Madelyn
Senior
Elementary Education
Aurora, Co
Lupher, Delaney
Sophomore
Music Education
Mountain View, Wy
Lutz, Hannah
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Ramah, Co
Lyles, Chloe
Sophomore
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Kearney, Mo
Lynnes, Brianna
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Watkins, Co
MacDonald, Allison
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Byers, Co
MacDonell, Eryn
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Lake Norden, Sd
MacDougall, Ethan
Junior
Undeclared - Business
Laramie, Wy
MacGuire, Christen
Junior
History
Casper, Wy
Madsen, Jase
Senior
English
Cheyenne, Wy
Maguire, Madison
Junior
Elementary Education
Longmont, Co
Mahar, Kaitlyn
Senior
Political Science
Fort Collins, Co
Mahood, Emily
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Maksin, Jake
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Thermopolis, Wy
Malm-Annan, Emelda
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Elk Grove, Ca
Mann, Elling
Junior
Geography
Perham, Mn
Mansfield, Cindy
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Harrison, Ne
Marasco, Ronal
Senior
Criminal Justice
Gillette, Wy
Marces, Madison
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
Marces, Maia
Senior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Marchesano, Anthony
Senior
Elementary Education
Cheyenne, Wy
Marcotte, Jackson
Junior
Undeclared
Allendale, Il
Marcy, Justin
Junior
Social Work
Green River, Wy
Marion, Jack
Senior
Zoology
Centennial, Co
Marion, Samuel
Junior
Civil Engineering
Centennial, Co
Markel, Chase
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Wheatland, Wy
Markus, McKinzie
Professional Pharmacy, 4
Professional Pharmacy
Boerne, Tx
Marsh, Christian
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Marsh, Jewel
Second Year Law
Law
Joseph, Ut
Marston, Kelly
Sophomore
Communication
Cheyenne, Wy
Martin, Abraham
Junior
Architectural Engineering
Conifer, Co
Martin, Alannah
Sophomore
Theatre and Dance
Rapid City, Sd
Martin, Hali
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Martin, Sarah
Junior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Martinez, Justine
Senior
Accounting
Gillette, Wy
Martinez, Steve
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Marx, Jace
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Big Piney, Wy
Mason, James
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Saratoga, Wy
Mason, Morgan
Junior
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Massey, Brendan
Senior
Civil Engineering
Littleton, Co
Mattinson, Ashton
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Mayer, Christian
Senior
Physiology
Big Horn, Wy
McArthur, Macey
Sophomore
Music
Ranchester, Wy
McBride, Makayla
Senior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Cheyenne, Wy
McCaffrey, George
Senior
Biology
Amboy, Il
McCarrie, Connor
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Colorado Springs, Co
McCauley, Lindsay
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Byers, Co
McClure, Micah
Senior
Agroecology
Ronan, Mt
McCollum, Ian
Junior
Undeclared
Portland, Or
McCoy, Elijah
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Fort Collins, Co
McCune, Emma
Sophomore
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Windsor, Co
McDonald, Declan
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Littleton, Co
McDougal, Regan
Senior
Marketing
Virginia Beach, Va
McDougall, Katherine
Junior
Family and Consumer Sciences
Cheyenne, Wy
McFarland, Marshall
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
McGough, Halie
Junior
Communication
Kelly, Wy
McInerney, Zachary
Junior
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
McKain, Haley
Sophomore
Secondary Educ/English
North Platte, Ne
McKay, Tanner
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Cheyenne, Wy
McKim, Shelby
Senior
Psychology
Basin, Wy
McKinley, Kaylin
Senior
Management
Sheridan, Wy
McKinney, Lauren
Sophomore
Agricultural Communications
Cleveland, Tn
McLeland, Santana
Junior
Elementary Education
Davenport, Ia
McManamen, Ryan
Sophomore
Political Science
Laramie, Wy
McMaster, Brianna
Junior
Geology
Laramie, Wy
McMurdo, Jack
Junior
Agricultural Business
Parker, Co
McNeal, Shayla
Junior
Criminal Justice
Littleton, Co
McNeel, Roby
Senior
Agricultural Business
Big Piney, Wy
McVeigh, Guy
Professional Pharmacy, 3
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyene, Wy
Mckinzie, Jesse
Senior
Mathematics
Highlands Ranch, Co
Mead, Peter
Sophomore
Physiology
Cheyenne, Wy
Meadlo, Kelly
Sophomore
Animal & Veterinary Science
Laramie, Wy
Meerkreebs, Jeremy
Third Year Law
Law
Laramie, Wy
Mehdi, Dilbar
Sophomore
Physiology
Laramie, Wy
Meiklejohn, Ashlynne
2nd Bachelor
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Buford, Wy
Mendick, Sean
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Laramie, Wy
Menghini, Mark
Senior
Molecular Biology
Cheyenne, Wy
Mercer, Asa
Senior
Agricultural Business
Hyattville, Wy
Mercer, Olivia
Senior
Criminal Justice
Fruita, Co
Merkley, Jacob
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Laramie, Wy
Messick, Seth
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Meridian, Id
Meyring, Regan
Senior
Physiology
Jackson, Wy
Michaels, Nesha
Senior
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Gillette, Wy
Michel, Lexie
Junior
Medical Laboratory Science
Rawlins, Wy
Milatzo, Renzo
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Cheyenne, Wy
Millay, Jordan
Senior
Business Administration
Casper, Wy
Miller, Andrew
Senior
Environ Geology & Geohydrology
Wheat Ridge, Co
Miller, DeeLynn
Junior
Theatre and Dance
Evanston, Wy
Miller, Dylan
Junior
Computer Engineering
Cheyenne, Wy
Miller, Hannah
Senior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Cody, Wy
Miller, Mary
Junior
Art
Texarkana, Tx
Miller, Mary
Junior
Speech Lang & Hearing Sciences
Dayton, Wy
Miller, Melinda
Senior
Dental Hygiene
Sheridan, Wy
Miller, Nicole
Junior
Finance
Colorado Springs, Co
Miller, Scott
Junior
Political Science
Estes Park, Co
Millikin, Pryce
Senior
Botany
Glendo, Wy
Mills, Bryson
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Laramie, Wy
Minx, Turner
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Fredericksburg, Va
Mitchell, Abigail
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Torrington, Wy
Mitchell, Alexis
Senior
Communication
Green River, Wy
Mitchell, Laken
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Green River, Wy
Mittlieder, Casandra
Senior
Sociology
Rawlins, Wy
Mizel, Brandon
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Cheyenne, Wy
Moan, Brannen
Sophomore
Criminal Justice
Aurora, Co
Moede, Kail
Senior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Laramie, Wy
Mohd Farid Shah, Aina Farhana
Sophomore
Communication
Laramie, Wy
Molcyk, Brandon
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Mccook, Ne
Molitor, Megan
Professional Pharmacy, 1
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Mollett, Shawn
Senior
Physical Education Teaching
Lovell, Wy
Monroe, Carrie
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Buffalo, Wy
Monti, Nash
Sophomore
Finance
Westminster, Co
Montoya, Genessa
Senior
General Studies
Fort Worth, Tx
Moody, Cali
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Wheatland, Wy
Moody, Jess
Junior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Big Timber, Mt
Moore, Amber
Junior
Business Administration
Cheyenne, Wy
Moore, Denallie
Senior
Art
Cody, Wy
Moore, Jahmari
Senior
Secondary Educ/Social Studies
Oak Park, Il
Morales, Elias
Senior
Management
Laramie, Wy
Morales, Fraisher
Professional Pharmacy, 2
Professional Pharmacy
Laramie, Wy
Morales, Junuenth
Junior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Moreno, Urian
Sophomore
Accounting
Glenrock, Wy
Morgan, Tyler
Senior
Finance
Laramie, Wy
Moriarity, Mikki
Senior
Accounting
Cheyenne, Wy
Morris, Kristen
Sophomore
Dental Hygiene
Green River, Wy
Morse, Ashlee
Third Year Law
Law
Huntsville, Ut
Mortensen, Kelsee
Senior
Psychology
Gillette, Wy
Mortimer, Michelle
Second Year Law
Law
Rigby, Id
Morton, Brittany
Senior
English
Worland, Wy
Mosbacher, Kayla
Senior
Organizational Leadership
Wellington, Co
Mostaert, Wesley
Junior
Organizational Leadership
Casper, Wy
Moulton, Brandie
Sophomore
Psychology
Cheyenne, Wy
Mount, Daniel
Sophomore
Accounting
Fort Collins, Co
Mrozinsky, Rachael
Senior
General Studies
Cody, Wy
Mueller, Austin
Senior
Finance
Highlands Ranch, Co
Mueller, Sarah
Junior
Marketing
Laramie, Wy
Multer, Zachary
Sophomore
Undeclared
Valencia, Ca
Munari, Cole
Sophomore
Management
Cheyenne, Wy
Munsey, Kara
2nd Bachelor
Nursing - ReNEW Track
Jackson, Wy
Murdie, Jake
Sophomore
Wildlife & Fish Biol & Mgmt
Gunnison, Co
Murphey, Trace
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Lovell, Wy
Murphy, Sean
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Alpine, Wy
Murray, Christopher
Sophomore
Art
Cheyenne, Wy
Murray, Ellis
Senior
Marketing
Lakewood, Co
Musselman, Shea
Senior
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Buffalo, Wy
Mustain, Dezarae
Sophomore
Undeclared
Laramie, Wy
Myers, Adelaide
Third Year Law
Law
Saratoga, Wy
Myhre, Hallie
Senior
Animal & Veterinary Science
Steamboat Spings, Co
Nagie, Jessica
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Succasunna, Nj
Nagle, Caitlin
Sophomore
Psychology
Westminister, Co
Neale, Lily
Senior
Biology
Inverness, Ca
Necessary, Kiara
Sophomore
Civil Engineering
Santaclarita, Ca
Negeri, Ashenafi
Senior
Accounting
Rock Springs, Wy
Nelson, Andrea
Second Year Law
Law
Logan, Ut
Nelson, Chloe
Junior
Psychology
Laramie, Wy
Nelson, Cole
Sophomore
Physiology
Riverton, Wy
Nelson, Dylan
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
San Juan Capistrano, Ca
Nelson, Jared
Junior
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Aurora, Co
Nelson, Jessika
Sophomore
Anthropology
Cheyenne, Wy
Nelson, Keelan
Junior
Pre-Nursing
Laramie, Wy
Nelson, Mark
Senior
Chemistry
Laramie, Wy
Netzel, Ryan
Sophomore
Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Aurora, Il
Newbury, Kristen
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Yuma, Co
Newman, Amy
Senior
Agricultural Business
Fort Collins, Co
Newman, Courtney
Senior
Agricultural Business
Fort Collins, Co
Nguyen, Thanh
Sophomore
Finance
Cheyenne, Wy
Nichols, Aaron
Sophomore
Health Science Undeclared
Cody, Wy
Nickle, Chase
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Wheatland, Wy
Nielsen, Johanna
Senior
Physiology
Lander, Wy
Nielsen, Taelor
Sophomore
International Studies
Billings, Mt
Nietfeld, Wesley
Senior
Chemical Engineering
Birmingham, Al
Nieves-Martin, Lilliana
Sophomore
Pre-Nursing
Dacono, Co
Noble, Kenna
Senior
Management
Lagrange, Wy
Noble, Lindsey
Sophomore
Management
Timnath, Co
Nolan, William
Junior
Statistics
Cheyenne, Wy
Noland, Taylor
Sophomore
Pre-Pharmacy
Worland, Wy
Noonan, Isabel
Junior
Management
Eaton, Co
Norris, Katrina
Junior
Nursing
Cheyenne, Wy
Nowakowski, Owen
Junior
American Studies
St. Peters, Mo
Nowell, Lillian
Senior
Elementary Education
Laramie, Wy
Nunn, Garrett
Sophomore
Agricultural Business
Laramie, Wy
Nye, Tori
Senior
Zoology
Cheyenne, Wy
Nylander, McKenna
Sophomore
Journalism
Monument, Co
Nyman, Jack
Sophomore
Computer Engineering
Laramie, Wy
O'Brien, Caleb
Senior
Theatre and Dance
Aurora, Co
O'Neal, Jessica
Senior
Physiology
Rock Springs, Wy
O'Neal, Miranda
Junior
English
Laramie, Wy
O'Neill, Sarah Jean
Senior
Botany
Powell, Wy
O'Rourke, Jessica
Sophomore
History
Laramie, Wy
Obryan, Trevor
Junior
Outdoor Rec/Tourism Management
Aurora, Il
Oetken, Seth
Sophomore
Rangeland Ecol & Watershed Mgt
Crawford, Ne
Okwoli, John
Senior
Management
Phoenix, Az
Oleyar, Jacob
Senior
Energy Resource Mgmt/Dev
Lafayette, Ca
Olive, Prentice
Second Year Law
Law
Cheyenne, Wy
Oliverius, Angela
Junior
Criminal Justice
Cheyenne, Wy
Olson, Amy
Junior
Agricultural Communications