Some of the content on this website requires JavaScript to be enabled in your web browser to function as intended. While the website is still usable without JavaScript, it should be enabled to enjoy the full interactive experience.

Skip to Main Navigation. Each navigation link will open a list of sub navigation links.

Skip to Main Content

News

University of Wyoming Spring Semester Graduates - Resident


July 9, 2009 — The University of Wyoming awarded degrees to the following students from Wyoming at the completion of the 2009 spring semester.

The following degrees may be included on this list: BA (Bachelor of Arts); BAE (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering); BFA (Bachelor of Fine Arts); BM (Bachelor of Music); BS (Bachelor of Science); BSAR (Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering); BSCE (Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering); BSCH (Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering); BSCP (Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering); BSCS (Bachelor of Science in Computer Science); BSDH (Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene); BSEE (Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering); BSFC (Bachelor of Science in Family and Consumer Sciences); BSHE (Bachelor of Science in Home Economics); BSME (Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering); BSMI (Bachelor of Science in Management Information Systems); BSN (Bachelor of Science in Nursing); BSW (Bachelor of Science in Social Work); BSPE (Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering); CERT (Certificate); EDD (Doctor of Education); EDS (Educational Specialist); JD (Juris Doctor); MA (Master of Arts); MBA (Master of Business Administration); MED (Master of Education); MFA (Master of Fine Arts); MM (Master of Music); MP (Master of Planning); MPA (Master of Public Administration); MS (Master of Science); MST (Master of Science in Teaching); MSW (Master of Social Work); PhD (Doctor of Philosophy); PhRD (Doctor of Pharmacy).

Students are:

Afton
Angela Rae Christensen PHRD
David P. Hokanson BS

Aladdin
Jordan Ray Steele CERT

Albin
Tyler John Anderson BS
Alan A. Moore BSCE
Lori L. Peterson BA

Alpine
Tiffany Barber BS
Kimberly Victoria Cranford BS

Alva
Daniela Marinho Ribeiro BA

Bairoil
Nathaniel Allen Tully BS

Banner
Emily D. Jelly BA

Bar Nunn
Andrew B. Elston BSAR

Basin
Trudy Elaine Craft BSN
Joshua E. King MA

Big Piney
Lindsay Kay Forrester BSN
Rebecca Peterson MS

Boulder
Amber Mae Grimes BA

Buffalo
Amanda L. Adami MS
Joshua Craig Anderson BA
Dawn M. Branaman BA
Zachary John Peters BS
Meghan O. Sullivan BS

Burns
Whitney Ricole Buckley BA
Misty Lea Canaday BS

Casper
Charlotte A.Frizzell MSW
Tyler David Adrian BSME
Aimee Louise Albertson BA
Sidney V. Anderson BA
Dustin LeRoy Asay BA
Christopher Charles Askin MBA
Lacey D. Bach BA
Daniel Louis Bailey BS
Nicole Bean BSW
Melissa Spence Behringer BSW
Austin Rene Berlin BSW
Gina Lyn Bertoglio BSCH
Genna M. Boatright BA
Brianne Elizabeth Bossard BS
Elizabeth Mary Bouzis JD
Cynthia M. Brachtenbach BA
Michael G. Brainard BA
Michael Scott Britt CERT
Ryan L. Buffington BSEE
Kylie C. Burch BA
Tina Marie Campbell BA
Emma L. Chapman BS
James C. Cobb CERT
Richard L. Coles BS
Erica Leigh Costello BS
Trey Douglass Crouch BSCE
Amanda Jean Danielson BA
Kenneth L. Degenfelder BS
Gwendolyn M. Doelger BA
Meagan M. Dye BA
Linda Anne Edwards BA
Blake Kyle Gamble BS
Kelly L. Gangwish BA
Veronica Garcia BA
Juanita Jo Garrison BA
Mark J. Gilbertson BS and CERT
Britnee Rene Greenlee BA
Patricia K. Gunderson BSAR
Nicholas Todd Hamar BA
Davita Joy Hawn BA
Nicholas Vail Heimann BS
Coleman Henry BSCH
Amber Marie Hinton MA
Molly A. Hintz BA
Erin Culver Hoag PHRD
Jared D. Holbrook BA
Ryan T. Hughes BA
Bradley T. Hunsicker JD
Erin Ashley Jacobson BA
Leah Marie Johnson BA
Benjamin J. Jones BSPE
Elisa M. Jones BA
Hilary Brooke Jones BA
Brant Erwin Jungck MS
Joanna J. Kalinowski BA
Ryan Robert Kelly BS
Kymberly K. Kirkham BA
Amanda Jane Knudson BA
Anne Kugler BS
Melissa L.Salvato BSW
Damian W. Lara BA
Nevin Craig Lawrence BS
Jennifer K. Lijewski BA
Jessie A. Linton BSW
Jonathan S. Lowe BS
Gabriel M.Dunbar BA
Casey M.Dyer BA
Leah Marie Maccarter BS
Lauren N. Mackey BSW
Everett I. Maynard BS
Megan E. McKay BS
Nicholas Austin McNamee BS
Faye R. Medrano BA
Ashley R. Mikels BSW
Kellen Wayne Miller BA
Kyle Wayde Miller BS
Amy M. Moyte BA
Paul M. Nash BA
Miranda O. Nelson BSW
Shae M. Paxton BA
Natalie Ann Pique BA
Corey Raymond-Dwyer BS
Kelly L. Russell BS
Kyle A. Ryff BS
Kellie Ann Sabo BA
Deborah J. Salvador CERT
Nathan P. Sanders BS
Hannah R. Schirlinger BA
Nicole M. Sell BA
Cassandra L. Shore BS
Misti Faye Simmons BA
Tyler J. Stark BS
Michelle Amanda Steinert BSN
Matthew Daniel Straka BSME
Kevin Shih-Chieh Sun BS
Hayley A. Tennant CERT
Kristin Nicole Ukele PHRD
Eric A. Walker double BS
Justina L. Wallis BA
Kaili Joyce Weaver BA
Arrin Amanda Cage Welch BA
Kenny W. Wilkinson BA
Michele K. Wistisen MA
Bridget P. Wolden BA
Debra A. Womack BA
Janie L. Woolson BA
Allison H. Wren BS
Danielle N. Young BA
Robert Zachary Zaback BSPE
Abigail Rose Zimmerman MSW

Centennial
Benjamin R. Parkhurst BS

Cheyenne
Amy Jean Adams BM
Donna K. Adams MA
Whitney Marquardt Agopian JD
Travis H. Allen BS
Paris Almquist BM
Carly-Ann M. Anderson BS
Joshua A. Barrett BS
Carla Tarnecki Bayne MS
Adrienne Therese Beckman BSCE
Patricia Lynn Bennett JD
Brianna L. Best BA
Molly Blaine Bevan MS
Eric W. Bibbey PHRD
Scott Michael Bibbey BS
Mara L. Blessing BSN
Austin G. Boreczky BA
Ty Bowman BS and CERT
Joshua Mathiew Brady BA
Sean R. Brink BA
Shannon C. Brown BA
Tiffiany Michelle Brutsman BA
Della Rose Buchmann CERT
Sarah J. Burnside BA
Jeana Lee Byrne PHD
Lauren Marie Carroll BA
Donna Rae Cartwright CERT
Colleen M. Cassidy BS
Sandra Renee Collins BM
Sarah Nicole Conatser BA
Margaret Elizabeth Cook MS
Peter L. Cowing BA
Jennifer Crowson BS
Jesse D.Phipps CERT
Elizabeth Ann Darling BA
Brett Daniel Davis BSCH
Kelsey Ann Day BA
Molli D. Deines BSN
Abigail K. Derr BS
Keri B. Dibble BA
Jared W. Dixon JD
Jillian Anne Dolence BS
Daryl Brion Domman double BS
Allison Martha Drake MPA
Preston L. Duran MA
Kendall Laramie Eisele BS
Max A. Fahrenkopf BSCH
Ryan Briggs Farthing BS
Jacob H. Feldman BSAR
Lindsey Miranda Fertig BA
Spencer W. Foster BS
Matthew J. Fowler BS
Eric L. Fritsch BA
Paul Alexander Garcia BS
Thomas D. Gillgannon BA
Shawn Christoffer Green BA
Nathaniel Aaron Griess BA
Lyndsay M. Griffin MPA
Ashley Nicole Guritza BA
Codi R. Guthrie BA
Lindsey Michelle Hall BFA
Patrick M. Hall BA
Kacee R. Hansen BS
Anna L. Hartman BSME
Megan J. Hatswell MA
Jill A. Havert BSN
A. Angelo Herrera BSME
Sarah M. Honstein BA
Jennifer Ann Hopwood BA
Jesse R. Horne BA
Brad Allen Hudson BA
Lauren Nicole Humphrey BA and BS
Deborah Anne Hutchinson double BA
Ashlie Kay Irish BSN
Alejandra Marie Ivey BA
Christopher J.Douglass BS
Matthew J.Fowler BS
Maurisa Aubree Jensen BA
Ashley Elizabeth Jones BS
Brittany Jones BS
Nathan R. Jones BA
Maggie A. Jordan BA
Jason R. Joyce BS
Krysten R. Keck MSW
Britnee L. Kennedy BSN
Angel Joy Kenney BS
Kristina Renee Kleist BS
Korbin J. Koch BS
Katie Jean Koski BA
Eli Krahenbuhl BSME
Ashley N. Kurz BS
Stacey Marie Lane BSW
Selena Marie Lanouette PHRD
Zachary C. Lemaster BS
Holly A. Lennox BA
Kimberly A. Ley BS
Matthew J. Ley BS
Patricia C. Lind MS
Reva L. Lobatos MS
Desiree C. Lopez BS
Heather M. Lucero MS
Crystal Danielle Luers BA
Amber M.Rivera BA
Nicholas John Mahoney BSEE
Raven D. Maples MS
Curtis Lee Martindale MA
Sarah Lynn McCance BS
Chandra T. McCann PHRD
Maria B. Medina MA
Christopher Alan Mickey BS
Megan E. Moench MA
Jennifer Lynn Mumaugh MSW
Anthony C. Munoz BS
Omair A. Muzaffar BS
James M. Neelands BSME
Erica Christine Nelson BSN
Joshua James Nicholas BA
Paula K. O'Hare BSN
Jillanne L. Person BA
Daniel W. Peterson BA
Jennifer Ann Peterson BS
Eileen C. Pfefferle double BA
Jesse D. Phipps BS
Jessica M. Phipps BSN
Christina M. Piroutek BSCH
Kacy Jean Pontillo BA
Ashley N. Powell BS
Kerri Lee Powell PHRD
Melissa Salome Prado JD
Kathryn Kayle Prejean BA
Stephanie Kay Pruitt BS
Cara E. Pruter MA
Stetson Buck Ramey MS
Casey Laine Read BA
Sarah N. Read BA
Jahaira Nicole Reyes BS
Lindsey J. Rittmueller BA
Jenna L. Robbins BS
Heather M. Robinson BA and BS
Kimberly C. Roderick BSN
Michelle Renee Ross BA
Laura Christine Rowe JD
Aimee Nicole Runnells BSN
Stephanie Elizabeth Russell BS
Jason J. Sanchez PHRD
Dawnise Denise Sandwick BA
Sommer LeRae Schaefer BS
Deryl Clark Schwab MS
Rebecca L. Schwab MS
Chad A. Seidel CERT
Jennifer Lyn Simpson MSW
Tammy L. Simpson MS
Nakia D. Singleton BSW
Barbara Smetana-Spier BA
Andrew Morgan Smith BSCS
Matthew S. Smith BS
Emily M. Sorensen BA
Jacob M. Staley BFA
Michelle Stewart BA
Layne Ellen Strannigan BSN
Lieyun Su BSN
Francis P. Szott BM
Krista Tafoya PHRD
Calob LaMar Taylor BSW
Rachael Alice Taylor JD
Jason James Terwilliger PHRD
Kassie Marie Thompson BA
Nicole C. Tottingham BA
David J. Valencia BA
Megan E. Varga BSW
Kristen Lynn Vigil MA
Coletta JoLee Walkemeyer BSN
Jill R. Walker BS
Nicole Noel Walker BA
Brandon J. Warburton BA
David E. Webber MS
Christopher J. Wilkinson BS
John R. Willits BS
Kathryn F. Wright BSN
Brook Yearsley BS

Chugwater
Josie V. Voight double BA

Clearmont
Miranda L. Weber BS

Cody
Darby L. Beemer MS
Andrew J. Beyeler BS
Caitlin R. Blackburn BS
Robert L. Fernau BS
Heidi Jeanine Galagan BA
Ned Thomas Goubeaux BA
Alex J. Mackay BSME
Justin Gale Ness CERT
Kristin Marie Raeesi BA
Edward Clark Reed CERT
Bryce M. Ross BS
Jamaica M. Santos BA
Matthew J. Scott BS
Olin M. Sondeno CERT
Michael Mark Spanogle BS
Layne Stewart PHRD
Justin Tyler Umphlett BS
Tyler J. Viles BS
Jeff Michael Wenke BSAR

Daniel
Kari L. Boroff BS

Diamondville
Rebecca Marie Pinter BA

Dixon
Savanah B. Sheehan BA

Douglas
Johnna Louise Blankenship BS
Nathanial R. Cross BS
Sally A. Dona BA
Jenelle K. Garber BA
Annette C. Holden MA
Jessica M. Mangus BA
Brandon N. Miller BSN
Zakarry Robert Oban PHRD
John Edward Olson BSFC
Patrick J. Ostlund BA
Megan Frances Reed BA
Jessica L. Rodman BA
Zachary A. Ruble MS
Sandra S. Smylie BS
Jo L. Wainscott MS

Dubois
Hallie Dee Baker BS
Sadie L. Graff BA
Megan Lynd O'Brien BA

Encampment
Lindsey E. Riker BA

Evanston
Brian K. Cole BA
Melissa Roundy BA
Michael Andrew Shirley MBA

Evansville
Ingrid Jourgensen BS
Candace M. Lopez BA
Luke A. Opitz BSPE
Cory W. Pritchard BSEE
Tracey P. Sorensen BA
Steven J. Washechek BS

Fairview
Devan Darnell Bagley BSCH

Fort Bridger
Karissa Ilene Markum BSFC

Fort Washakie
Ruth A. Bragg BA
Reinette R. Curry BA

Four Corners
Pamela J. Pzinski MA

Frontier
Constance C. Clerihew CERT

Gillette
Mary E. Allison MS
Kyle Borgialli BA
Rachel Ann Bosecker PHRD
Teresa L. Brengle BSFC
Hanna Jill Bush double BA
Erin Capron BS
Janette Colleen Collins PHRD
Tanya L. Fletcher BM
Christopher Don Fogleman BSCH
Tanna L. George BA and BS
Jeremy A. Gross BA
Ryan M. Gunderson BA
Nicholas Adam Hawkinson BA
Tyler King BA
Amanda Irene Malyurek MS
Weston G. Mankin BS
Nicole Christine Maxwell BA
Sharon M. McGeary BM
Steven K. McManamen BA and BS
Taylor Louis Mendenhall BSN
Sabra Helen Napolitano BA
Adam Q. Rumph BSCP
Danielle M. Rupp BS
Natalie F. Tucker MS
Cole B. Wandler BA

Glenrock
Lindsey Devries BA
Dyani S. Jaime BA
Cathryn Quinne Kennaugh-McAdams BA

Green River
Marlene Kay Brady MPA
Megan Ashley Bubb BS
Brittany Ann Dewick BA
Lafe August Ellerbeck PHRD
Laura Beth Frampton BA
Lorehana Gandiaga MS
Phillip Douglas Harder BA
Travis Phillip Kinney BSCP
Liane D. Lamb MA
Kathryn M. Luzmoor MS
Mark P. Luzmoor BA
Shannon E. Patterson BA
Michael W. Philpot BSCE
Joshua B. Ross BA
Rachel E. Ryckman JD
Koral J. Salinas BA
Janet Lee Smallwood MA
Robert Justin Tynsky BA
Lauren Kaye Westling BA
Sara A. Yennie PHRD

Greybull
Macy L. Sukut BA

Grover
Spencer L. Allred JD
Eric J. Nelson BS and CERT

Guernsey
Greta Lucille Ayers MA
Lisa Marie Schuldies MA
Rebecca Sellars BA

Hartville
Ryan W. Lemmers BA

Hulett
Cassie L. Snook CERT

Hyattville
Cayleigh Marie Herman BS

Jackson
Garret Baldock BS
Jared L. Bressler BA
Keegan Fitzpatrick Delaney MBA
Amanda J. Dunlap BA
Samantha Diane Livingston BS

Kaycee
Claire E. Buckingham BS
Abby G. Orchard BA

Kemmerer
Katherine E. McConkie BA
Missy Lee Meuli BA
Ryan W. Podlesnik JD
Sarah Marie Seeley BA

Kinnear
Shelley A. Mbonu BA
Cami Dawn Nicholls BA

La Barge
Betina Renee Angle BA
Josh L. Tatro BSME

Lander
Amy N. Applegate BA
Kevin C. Barnes BS
Andrew M. Barton BA
Kristin K. Brauneis PHRD
Amy B. Burnett MA
Kit Stuart Freedman BS
Lillian Jeanette Gilmer BA
Jennifer H. Harris BS
Evan Thomas Helenbolt BA
Trent L. House MSW
Terra M. Hubenka BA
Travis G. Kimsey BS
Jared D. Larsen BS
Hirchell D. Leclair BS
James Edward MacNaughton BA
Michael William Matonte JD
Jennifer Elizabeth Meunier BA
Jennifer Lynn Platt BA
Megan T. Roberts BS
John P. Roth BA
Rachel K. Shipley BS
Mykah K. Trujillo BA
Christoper J. VonHoltum BS
Bryan A. Wilson double BS

Laramie
Evan K. Abbaszadeh BS
Amber A. Abel BS
Lauren M. Abeloe BSN
Adewunmi T. Abudu MS
Kaelee Norris Aegerter BA
Olalekan Abayomi Ajayi PHRD
Nerissa K. Aksamit BA
Rene Albert Alber MBA
Martha Albert BA
Jessica Marie Albertz BA
Hussain Taher Alhaji BSCH
Christine Grace Aneiros BS
Rebekah Elizabeth Anthony JD
Emily J. Arendt MA
Glen M. Asay JD
Michael M. Asay BS
Andrew T. Asquith BA
Jessie Lynn Atkinson BS
Brittnee F. Atnip BA
Corey Louise Badertscher BA
Katie Anne Baker PHRD
JeanPaul Michel Barbeau BS
Franklin P. Bartlett MS
Kristen Michelle Barton JD
Sayanti Basu PHD
Beverly Sue Beaty MA
Emery'L Jean Le Beau BS
Sarah Ann Beeken BSFC
Elisa Ann Bender BSAR
Armen Bezhanyan MA
Nichole Marie Bieber MPA
Amanda Renee Bird BA
Jamin E. Blatter BA
Kyle E. Bolenbaugh BS
Christopher James Bolliger BA
Annemari M. Bradin BA
Elizabeth Sue Bramlett BS
Jacob J. Brantz BS
Janine Alecia Brathwaite PHRD
Keri Ann Braunberger BA
Nolan Charles Bray BSME
Brenton M. Bright BS
Brian A. Brisko BA
John Tyler Brooks BA
Clayton James Brown BS
Robin Renae Brown MA
Bette Ann Buchanan EDD
Benjamin Bryce Bump BS
Sarah M. Burns BA
Kathryn A. Burton BSME
Sandra Lyn Buttars BSDH
Matthew R. Caires EDD
Aimee L. Callahan MA
Jade Ann Cannady BA
Brenda Jean Cannon MS
Marisela Crispin Cardona BA
Ashley S. Carlson BS
Brianna S. Carroll BA
Cody F. Carter BS
Sonnet L. Chakmakian BSFC
Jeanne Marie Chamberlain JD
Christina R. Chambers BA
Susie Chanthongthip BS
Yi Ern Cheah BSCH
Qichang Chen MS
Curtis H. Cheney JD
Jennifer Cheney BSFC
Curtis G. Chopping BS
Wyatt Lynn Christensen PHRD
Meagan K. Ciesla MFA
Erin N. Clark BA
Jason Stenar Clark MFA
Kevin E. Clark BSME
Melissa L. Clark BM
Gina M. Clingerman double BA
Scott T. Cogdill BS
Jeffrey G. Cole MS
Virginia M. Conley CERT
Evan R. Cook BA
Lindsay Elizabeth Cook BA
Nathan A. Cook MS
Troy A. Corcoran BS
Angela M. Cotherman BS
Zebulun Coulter BSCE
Paige M. Courtney BSN
Courtney D. Crevier BA
Darlene Yvonne Crocker BSN
Amanda C. Cross BA
Laura S. Crowley BA
Matthew J. Crowson JD and MPA
Sheb Eugene Davie PHRD
Kathy A. Dempsey CERT
Daniel J. Detavernier BA
Ashley K. Dimit BSW
Kyle Lynn Dobbins BM
Chase Dodson BS
Heather Ann Dodson MSW
Grant E. Doherty MS
Cherilynn McDonald Domer MA
Ryan M. Donovan JD
Leona M. Duncan BA
Jared Austin Dunlap JD
Nancy Blackford Van Dyke MS
Daniel H. Eakin BS
Brian S. Eberhard MA
Paul C. Eells MA
Loren Russell Eldridge-Looker BSCE
Melissa K. Elk BA
Meaghan E-L Elliott MFA
Reba Dale Epler JD
Elizabeth Anne Erichsen PHD
Kristen L. Erickson BS
Jaclyn Aley Evans JD
Tyler S. Fall MFA
Clarissa M. Fasano BS
Shawn R. Faxon BS
Heather D. Feeler BA
Katherine T. Feiten MA
Tyler Trent Ferrell BS
Michael T. Figge JD
Helina Fikre BS
Scott Eric Fletcher BA
Justina Leigh Floy JD
Grant A. Fore BA
Daniel R. Foster BSME
Cheri Camile Frank CERT
Heather Annetta Franks BSMI
Austin A. Freeburg BS
Dennis W. Freeman CERT
Kevin D. French BFA
Jamie Louise Fritz BFA
Jacqueline L. Frost BA
Oliver B. Fry double BS
Justin D. Futia BA
Kenneth Brent Galbraith BA
Andrew Ronald Galbreath BSW
Michelle Suzanna Garcia BA
Candace M. Garman BS
Cynthia L. Garnich MSW
Jill Cottle Garrett JD
Sarah Jean Gerads JD
Paul H. Geu PHRD
Anthony F. Gibbs JD
Holly A. Gifford BS
Andrea Eve Gilbertson CERT
Tyrell Trent Gill BS
Nicholas A. Giraldo BA
Nurieh Z. Glasgow MPA
John Glassburn BS
Jennifer M. Gogol MS
Christianna M. Goodoff BSN
Amanda Marie Graham MS
Guy A. Grant BSCE
Sheila Renee' Gray BA
Nikolaus W. Gribb BS
Marti Jo Griffith BA
Amber Lynn Grogan PHRD
Hao Guan MS
Jonathan C. Haddenham MS
Abbey Garber Hagerman MS
Jeren Hakiyeva MPA
Rachel Hall BA
Robert A. Hardee BA
Chad Everette Harden JD
Matthew Thomas Hardy BA
Whitney Ann Harmon BSFC
Tyler L. Harnden BS
Andrew J. Harris BA
Maggie K. Harrop BA
Amanda Hathaway BSW
Diana Elizabeth Havens BM
McKenzie Faith Hede BA
John L. Hennings MS
Holly Ann Herdt MS
Jascha P. Herdt BA
Clark S. Herlihy JD
Shawnna M. Herron JD
Melissa A. Hess BA and BS
Susan C. Van Heule BA
Janice Lynn Hewett BSFC
James M. Hicks MPA
Jennifer Ann Higgins MSW
Justin R. Hildenbrand BA
Aaron S. Hockman JD
Megan K. Holbrook JD
Tyler John Hopkins BS
Jessie M. Hughes BA
Jacob Lee Huhnke BS
Destiny Melinda Hultgren BSDH
Michael Thomas Hurley BFA
Nicholas J. Hurley BS
Ashley M. Hutton BS
Christina M. Ingoglia MFA
Peter Irey BSAR
Sarah Jean Jacobs BA
Jamie Lynn Huber Le Jambre MPA
Jennifer Jang BA
Ryan Thomas Jardine JD
David Neil Johnson BSPE
Gretchen Marie Johnson BSFC
Rebecca S. Johnson BSFC
Shane A. Johnson BS
Joseph Johnston BA
Hannah Autumn Jones BA
Kimberly A. Jones MPA
Zachary A. Jones BA
Clayton David Kainer JD
Andrew Jesse Kaiser MPA
Nelson N. Kamande BS
Twila H. Kauffman CERT
Mary K. Keeney BA
Betsy Kellerman BS
Hiram C. Kellogg BSME
Jennifer F. Kemp JD
Erin Dawn Kenyon BS
Jihye Kim PHRD
Lauren Kinde BS
Christopher J. King JD
Sean C. King BSME
Natalia Vladimirovna Kirienko PHD
Alicia D. Kisling JD
Cortney H. Kitchen JD
Alexis A. Klatt BA
Randy J. Koch MFA
Amanda J. Koenig BA
Mark Korir BSEE
Lindsey Nicole Korsick BA
Gina M. Kostelc BA
Laura M. Krayneski BS
Nishant Lakhera MS
Matthew Walsh Landers JD and MPA
Christopher S. Lappin BS
Vinita Laroia JD
Jessica M. Latourelle PHRD
Tera Michelle Laub BA
Annalee Jean Laybourn BSFC
Rachel Suarez LeBeau BA
Alison L. Lebeda BA
Christina Lee BSW
Yujung Lee MA
Stacy Michelle Legler BSN
Kelly J. Leichtnam BA
Kristin Marie Lewis BA
Jonathan A. Lind BS
Lorinda S. Lindley PHD
Nicholai C. Linford CERT
Ross E. Little MS
Jahna Frances Locke BA
Dallas Preston Lopez BA
Kara E. Lovato BS
Jonathan Clifford Luedde BS
Monte Joe Lutterman BS
Courtney Roxanne Lutz BA
Lana L. MacDonald BS
Michele L. Malone BS
Karthik Mani PHD
Everton S. Marin MM
Jessica L. Markham BS
Jessica M. Marshall double BA and BS
Molly Ann Martin BA
Elizabeth Ann Martineau BA
Daniel P. Mast MPA
Miles S. Mathews MA
Nathan G. Maxon JD
Erika B.M. May MSW
Sage McCann BS
Patricia D. McConahay BA
Rodney McConnell BS
Ryan S. McDonald BS
Abby Ann McGrath BA
Jessica Rae McKibben BA
Terry J. McKinzie BSME
Jonathan Fred McLaughlin MS
Caolon D. McNamee BA
Jeri Hawley Melinkovich BA
Aaron S. Merkin BA
Michael W. Merryman BS
Anndee B. Meyer BS
Joshua G. Mezenen BS
Whitney Leigh Michak JD
Anissa R. Michaud BS
Sarah N. Miles JD
Max J. Miller MS
Miranda Kay Million BA
Adam M. Milmont BA
Patrick Joseph Misiti MFA
Andrew J. Monson PHD
Danielle L. Moore BA
Kelly C. Moore BA
Anna C. Morgan BS
Mark Hansen Morrison BSCE
Holly J. Mower BA
Amanda Jane Moyer MS
Justin Laurence Mullings BSME
Molly Ann Myers-Merkin BS
Kusum Naithani PHD
Amber DeLoach Needham BSFC
Abigail Kristen Nelson MSW
Tara Brooke Nethercott JD
Daniel A. Nichter BA
Carla Niederhauser BA
Heather Anne Nieters BA
Brian G. Northrop BS
Adrienne Diane Nunn MS
Ashlynne Kayleigh Nutter BA
Ember Ann Oakley JD
Hayley Rose Olsen MS
Stacee Dene' Orcutt BA
Brenda G. Orszulak BS
Michael K. Page JD
Clayton Steve Painter MS
Beau Gregory Palmquist BSCP
Anup Parasuraman MS
Jacob Wayne Parker BS
Paige Elyse Parker BSN
Asia N. Peek MBA
Andy A. Peeks MM
Charles F. Pelkey JD
Ashley Michelle Pepper BSN
Anthony J. Peres MA
Kati Marie Peterson BA
Jana E. Pfeifer BA
Thien P. Pham BS
Royce James Philpott PHRD
Victoria Lynn Plagenz MS
Megan Plant MS
Binod Pokharel MS
Wendy Marie Pollard PHRD
Lindsey B. Poppe PHRD
Janae M. Poulignot BS
Brian Austin Powell BS
Sara Lauren Primus BA
Nash Quinn BA
Jonathan A. Rader BS
Arunasalam Rahunanthan PHD
Pamela Jill Ramaeker BSME
Allison Redd BA
Raymond Redd BA
William James Reiter-Marolf BS
Judith Ann Reuland BA
Makayle L. Reuter BS
Mitchell D. Revelli BS
Dax Asher Rice PHRD
Lenna C. Rice BA
Tyler Eugene Richards BA
Jeffrey W. Rickerl BSEE
Callan E. Riedel BFA
Sarah Christine Ringer BM
Laura Marie Riotto BA
Justin Adam Robbins BS
Joel A. Robertson BSN
Katrina M. Romine double BA
Tammy Lynn Rompola BS
Dylan Veto Victor Rosalez JD
Rafael O. Rosario MS
Eric W. Rose BSCS
Monica M. Rowan BS
Ashley T. Royce MSW
Heather D. Rozzo JD
Mark Alan Russell PHRD
Megan Louise Russell BA
Aaron Rutz BSN
Jess Whalen Ryan BA
Arelys Yaditza Salazar MS
Jena Nicole Sanchez BSW
Amanda Louise Sanders BA
Gregory M. Sarchet PHRD
Rachel E. Schlegel MA
Valerie A. Schoneberger JD
Izaak D. Schwaiger JD
Natalie D. Scissons BA
Cody J. Seals BA
Andrew F. Sears JD
Lisa A. Sexton BS
Zongbo Shang MS
Linda Jo Sheets MA
Cassondra Rose Shotkoski BA
Peter J. Shumway MBA
Brittany Jayne Simmons BA
David J. Sircin BS
Dominique Danielle Sisk BS
Matthew Ray Sluss BS
Alexander John Smeaton BA
Carl N. Smith BS
James Andrew Smith BS
Johanna Lizabeth Smith BA
Megan L. Smith BA
David W. Snyder BA
Karl V. Snyder MA
Erin Elizabeth Sobel BS
Mara Lynn Sobotka BA
Claire Bernice Sotelo PHRD
Jessie C. Spellman BA and BS
Patrick L. Sprague BS
Ashley Anne Stakeman BS
Carisa R. Stansbury BS
Andrew J. Steen BS
Melissa J. Stockberger MS
John N. Stoll BA
Vanessa L. Storlie MS
Heather M. Struempf PHRD
Jared R. Studyvin double BS
Eric Austin Sundstrom BSPE
Kurtis Blaine Sweat BSAR
Alexandria Diane Sween BA
Deedie Mae Swett BS
Austin T. Talbott BA
Todd J. Teague BS
Stephen A. Temte BS
Dixie Sue Thoman MA
Eric K. Thompson JD
Toby James Thon CERT
Ainsley R. Thrailkill BSAR
Thomas Neils Tolman BSCH
Brian Keith Toomer CERT
Jeffrey Allen Traas BSCE
Fuad Tuhaye BSCH
Kaleyne Chalee Turner BA
Brett W. Tyrrell BA
Daniel Paul Tyson JD
Jason H. Uitterdyk MS
Emily Suzanne Valley BFA
George Nicklas Valley BFA
Eduardo M. Vargas MM
Jesse Villalva BA
Zach Vosika BS
Korbe C. Wadas BS
Jay W. Walford BS
Amanda Walker BA
Brian L. Walker BA and BS
Li Wang PHD
Mary Kay Wardlaw PHD
Bryan Allan Watt BA
Nicole K. Watts BFA
Revalee Rachell Weerheim BSMI
David Thomas Wells BSN
Shay R. Westbrook JD
Scott W. Wharton BS
Lindsey Ann White BSN
Larca L. Wicke JD
Kenneth Brent Wilhelm BSCE
Winoto Winoto PHD
Wade J. Wittkop BSEE
Jamie Lynn Wolf BA
Robert Jon Wolfe MS
Scott R. Wolfer BSAR
Elizabeth Leah Wooldridge BS
Erik J. Workman BS
Kelly Woznick BA
Kevin Wrobetz BA
Chelsea Janelle Zenner BSFC
Christopher William Zimny MS

Lingle
Spencer John Hergert BS
Hilarie A. Schlager BA
Crystal R. Wells BA

Lovell
Jason L. Bischoff PHRD
Dan A. Nicholls BS
Angela Paulette Spann BA

Lusk
Twyla S. Barker BA
Andrew Jasan Hammond BS
Amy D. Nelson BA

Lyman
Frances C. Aimone BA
Jeani L. Walker BS
Olivia N. Walker BA
Mallory Lynn Wortham MBA
Brienne Michelle Zimny BS

McFadden
Brenna Ashleigh Huckfeldt BSN

Meriden
Jake F. Edmunds BSCE

Mills
Robert Kevin Huguez BS

Moorcroft
Justine M. Patton BA
Amanda Suzanne Quiroz BA
Alisa Somova BS
Mark Steven VerBurg double BA

Mountain View
Tori Vernice Neiman BSN

Newcastle
Michelle G. Ausmann MA
Bryce Adam Dutcher BSCH
Laura L. Giesler MA
Sara R. Halliday BA
Nicole Elaine Lebsack BS
Joy Manning CERT
Ruth L. Minzel PHRD
Kayla Marie Opdahl BS
Mary Lynn Ragland MA
Kaylee Carol Reed BS
Alaina Mae Tysdal MA

Pavillion
Jessica Amber Klein BSCE

Pine Bluffs
Laura C. Nelson BA
Christine Jean Schinzel BS
Erica Leann Willoughby BA

Pinedale
Mark Steven Pape BS
James Paul Paulson BSPE
Mark Jeffrey Pearson BS

Powell
Trevor C. Casey PHRD
Erin Michelle Kasza MS
Joseph Anthony Locatelli BA
Kristian V. Satterlee BA
Sasha N. Seahorn BA
Gregg Gary Stocchetti BA
Jane V. Woods MA

Rawlins
Derik M. Chandler BS
Kristy Lynn Henderson BSAR
Andrew J. Kauppila BSPE
Diane M. Macpherson MSW
Thomas G. Neuwerth BS
Richard A. Palochak BA
Peter J. Spehar BSME
Avalon Lee Wilson BA
Matthew O. Wilson BS

Riverton
Danielle J. Babione BSAR
Amber L. Baltes BA and BS
James R. Cunningham BS
Sarah Marie Gentele BS
Andrew Joseph Hill BS
Kendra J. Hurtado BA
Terri A. Kucera MA
Erinn M. Mitchell BA
Garth Moline BM
Johnna Carlene Nunez PHD
Pamela A. Pince MA
Andrew R. Samuelson BA
Regina Chase Stonecipher BS
Stephanie Jan Styvar MS
Brandon James Young BA
Jessica J. Young BS

Rock River
Robert Patrick Bowers BSME

Rock Springs
Bryce William Barker BS
Ellen Marie Brasington BSFC
Jenifer Lorrain Collins BA
Amanda Christine DeBernardi BS
Cody James Geeting BA
Amber Nicole Greene BA
Kristin Lee Guthrie BA
Michael Paul Anthony Hafner BS
Chad Earl Hager MS
Matthew A. Hartford JD
Lindsay N. Hiner BA
Nicole M. Kolb BSDH
Andrew Jean Kuhlmann JD
Daniel David McCarthy MS
Keisha L. McGovern BA
Cynthia L. Milligan MS
Marcus R. Mullaney BA
Cheryl Lynn Petek MA
Rebecca A. Reiter BS
Amanda A. Schmidt BA
Carrie Lynn Shaw JD
Cami Lynn Trekell BA
Traci Dale Watkins MS

Rolling Hills
Alysha M. Anderson BS

Saratoga
Emily A. Larscheid BA
Sara Bree Rangitsch BS
Mark Allen Shipp CERT

Sheridan
Casey F. Barking BS
Tracy Lee Buckler BA
Katherine Michele Carlson BSN
Addie M. Conraads BA
Douglas R. Crookston BSDH
Patricia Michelle Dunne BSFC
Riley W. Emter BS
Jason M. Gillett BS
Amy A. Griggs BSDH
Maggie G. Groshart BA
Nancy L. Hooge MS
Robin K. Horsley BSN
Eric B. Howell BS
Jodi Rae Ibach CERT
Nathan A. Johnson BSAR
Daunee R. Kennedy BSN
Mary Kristeen Koon BSDH
Lane R. Larsen BS
Jamie C. Levi BA
Kim D. Ripley BSW
Morgan L. Rocchio BSDH
Anne M. Schauer BS
Lindsay R. Stoeser BSDH
Daniel J. Stone BA
Alana Marie Sweet BSDH
Brittney Vanessa Thompson BSDH
Colleen R. Thompson BS
Richard W. Thompson BA
Colleen Ann Urbatchka BA
Amanda L. Walker BSDH
Daniel J. Weber BSCE
Jessica Wilson BM
Micah Wyatt JD

Shoshoni
Esther Sue Jarvis PHRD

Sinclair
Kelly Marie Eckes BSN

Sundance
Laura C. Reinhold BS

Ten Sleep
Zackary D. Irons BS

Thayne
Katie P. Griffin BA
Bryce D. Huhtala BA
Leslie N. Jones BA

Thermopolis
Kyle W. Hoffman BS
Kyle James Lash BS
Kellie R. Nelson JD
Parke T. Price MS
Logan S. Triplett BS

Torrington
Jodee W. Garrelts BA
Cody R. Grant BS
Christopher Clay Heyl BA
Patrick Daniel Hoefler BA
Kylee J. Kern PHRD
Marcus Krall BSCE
Kelly J. Meeboer BA
Jack Phillip Miskimins BS
Shaylee Ruth Mortimore BS
Darby Elizabeth Nighswonger BSN
Charli E. Raben BSFC
Jebadiah J. Smith BS
Nicholas A. Stoneking BS
Mason William Wambolt BS

Upton
Eric Michael Brewer MBA
Leann M. Olinger BS

Wheatland
Stephanie Ann Graves BA
Jason Michael Hubbard BS
Maureen Lea Hunter PHRD
Laramie Kate Johnson BSN
Rita J. Palm BS
Elise Cathleen Scicluna BS
Jeppa W. Skoog BS
Lee J. Smith BS
Gary Lynn Stotler BS
Maren Lyn Vetter BS
Cinthia A. Yergler BA

Wolf
Lauren C. Konkel BSN

Worland
Jarred Lee Bower BS
Amber P. Cowdrey BS
Brenna Marie Dooley BA
Ashley Suzanne Howe BSN
Lori M. Murphy BA
Deidre L. Neumann BA
Samantha Mary Swing BA
Lindsey R. Worrall BS

Wright
Joshua T. Huseth BSME
Chelsey Ann Kiefat BA

Yellowstone NP
Patricia Ellen Bigelow PHD

Posted on Wednesday, July 08, 2009

Share This Page:

Footer Navigation

University of Wyoming Medallion
 
1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071 // UW Operators (307) 766-1121 // Contact Us // Download Adobe Reader