Skip to Main Content

Apply Now to the University of Wyoming apply now
Menu
Contact Us

Institutional Communications

Bureau of Mines Building, Room 137

Laramie

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307) 766-2929

Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window) Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)

University of Wyoming Spring Semester Dean's and Dean’s Freshman Honor Rolls: Nonresident

July 7, 2020

The University of Wyoming lists the following nonresident students on the 2020 spring semester academic Dean's and Dean’s Freshman Honor Rolls.

The honor rolls consist of regularly enrolled undergraduates above freshman standing who earned a 3.4 or better grade-point average, and freshmen who have earned a 3.25 or better grade-point average.

To be eligible, students must have been enrolled for a minimum of 12 credit hours taken for letter grades.

Students are:

Alabama

Huntsville
Aylin Marie McGough-Peker
Mobile    
Abdullah Alrashidi

Alaska

Anchorage 
Joseph A. Kemper
Eagle River
Elizabeth Vittone Hinshaw
Michael Williams
Juneau    
Emily Lukshin
Wasilla   
Read Sunn

Arizona

Anthem    
Shane Raymond Stratfold
Chandler  
Rylee Breanne Carlisle
Fountain Hills
Kailey McMahon
Glendale  
John Dickson
Brandon McGuire
Maricopa  
Alexandra R. Booth
Mesa
Alex I. Lundvall
Tucson    
Aaron Valentine

Arkansas

Conway    
Benjamin McNair
Louann    
Aspen Elizabeth Jeffress

Armed Forces Africa/Canada/Europe/Middle East

APO
Tristen Christopher Phelps

California

Altadena  
Aram D. Maljanian
Apple Valley  
Emmerson J. Cox
Bakersfield
Keonte D. Glinton
Megan L. Hogg
Mya Raeanne Jones
Emily Williams
Chula Vista
Shane McDonnell
Coronado  
Jonathon R. Witthoft
Cypress   
Hannah K. Sutkowski
El Dorado Hills
Emma Mehl
El Segundo
Jonathan Scott Cameron
Garden Grove  
Kailey M. Mahler
Grass Valley  
Presley F. Wheeler
Hermosa Beach 
Tyler J. Harkenrider
Hollister 
Alicia M. Hauser
Inverness 
Lily Neale
Janesville
Steven A. Cagle
Lakeside  
Jameson Coolidge
Lincoln   
Erica Juliette Steyding
Lompoc    
Sydney Hill
Los Angeles
Kenneth Nicholas Pineschi
Marysville
Olivia Steverson
Montara   
Michaela D. McGee
Napa
Robert S. Mitchell
Oceanside 
Madisson M. Fields
Palmdale  
Roger Nguyen
Pleasanton
Paulina Gurevich
Ridgecrest
Allison Davis
Rocklin   
Ashlyn S. Woods
Roseville 
Cory Joel Nuss
Alissa R. Ongaco
San Diego 
Ryan Isaac Gamez
Kamrin P. Grimm
Santa Clarita  
Kiara Jane Necessary
Shandon   
Aleah W. Russell
Sheridan  
Sonia Del Toro
Simi Valley
Matthew Cook
Stockton  
Alex Haner
Sunnyvale 
Jaren V. Hohmann
Susanville
Madelyn G. Cluck
Turlock   
Alta Jean Jordan
Valencia  
Blake A. Strannigan
Vista     
Kahal Kendall Lattin
Wheatland 
Gabrielle Deann Webb
Yorba Linda
Dalton J. Cole

Colorado

Agate     
Regan Elizabeth Dorman
Arvada    
Brekken Travis Billman
Maggie E. Ericson
Hayden S. Green
Myranda Grygorcewicz
Kaylee E. Hawkins
Morgan Pearl Jenkins
Alaina Nelson
Samuel R. Nuss
Clara Rose Ritchie
Sarah Dawn Swanson
Aurora    
Gwendalyn A. Cameron
Rui Chen
Sydney Comet
Abaigeal Eagen
Kendall E. Fleer
Danielle Marie Freels
Sara N. Gebicki
Thomas K. Larson
Kevin Corwin Marshall
Benjamin W. Miller
Brannen A. Moan
Caleb S. O'Brien
Paige Petrock
Tatiana Angel Rice
Gillian M. Richmond
Alexander Russell Schultz
Elaina R. Soellner
Kyra R. Stevenson
Jacob Sullivan
Nicholas T. Walkowicz
Joshua Kenneth Wall
Jacob Welk
Beserat Woldehawariat
Bailey    
Brittany Huey
Bennett   
Madison M. Blaeser
Timothy J. Clausen
Garrett A. Miller
Boulder   
Amanda A. Salem
Brighton  
Adam Hamilton
Riley R. Lopez
Zachary Lawrence Moore
Piper M. Morris
Josie Elizabeth Pomrenke
Mariah Grace-Winter Sabados
Kyle M. Sands
Ashley Snyder
Broomfield
Madison M. Bearden
Chad M. Croell
Austin J. Crump
Brenna Kathleen Fankell
Joel D. Fankell
William Mitchell Gorman
Madison J. Guidera
Jacob Z. Hays
Abby Holbrook
Caroline Nicole Long
Noah Patrick Mulvaney
Alex Raikes
Gage M. Salyer
Robert I. Siurek
Elena R. Stewart
Katherine I. York
Brush     
Cameron Alexander
Calhan    
Kaylee Kearse
Carr
Rian Patterson James
Castle Pines  
Kerry Adams
Kaitlyn R. Brown
Castle Rock
Emily Brianne Brophy
Colton Davidson
Madison E. Drab
Taylor Nicole Fisher
Aaron C. Koehler
Jack Matthew Paisley
Cedaredge 
Jacob N. Lewis
Centennial
Victoria R. Delate
Sean P. Donovan
Sydney E. Elder
Aspen Golding
Jordan N. Himelrick
Anna Kates
Zachary L. Mees
Nicholas Lawrence Schaecher
Bennett L. Smith
Natalie M. Smyth
Christopher J. Stockman
Clark     
Tyler Anderson
Colorado Springs     
Luke O. Adams
Drake K. Adkins
Ciera Babb
Cameron R. Ball
Thomas John Barker
Brock Bendrick
Annaliese Noelle Bronner
Rachel M. Clark
Katherine May Elder
Matt Freed
Nicholas Harrison
Emily Jo Hart
Anders Sigurd Hoglund
Lauren A. Johnson
Liam H. Jones
Grace Mary Alice Leahy
Duncan B. Lewis
Megan Kaylee Meier
Evan B. Morgan
Sophia D. Robertson
Robert M. Schimmel
Emily Rose Sinnott
Timothy Swanson
Sidney M. Thomas
Caleb A. Vehige
Kevin John Walker
Noah Watanabe
Samantha Werner
Morgan S. Wilklow
Cope
Michael L. McCaffrey
Craig     
Terry Marie Gillett
Dacono    
Lilliana Sophia Nieves-Martin
Deer Trail
Madison Metzger Hamacher
Delta     
Hannah E. Branson
Denver    
Makayla M. Freese
Emma E. Kaspersen
Chaney Kennedy
Maya Koch
Nhung Nguyen
Sahel Rafiei
Grace A. Stouder
Audrey Taylor
Eagle     
Gabrielle Pauline Lubbers
Eaton     
John Zane Schneider
Edwards  
Burke Bettis
Elizabeth 
Jessica Brown
Savannah C. Burrow
Wyatt D. Pollard
Joshua M. Stowe
Englewood 
Luis Firo Becerril
Makenna Lee Shaw
Lauryn R. Williams
Erie
Tyler E. Hester
Tyler C. Larson
Jacob T. Lichtenwalner
Brennan M. Ruth
Adlee Caroline Schenbeck
Estes Park
Kaelin M. Flanery
Scott G. Miller
Jacob Matthew Rastatter
Evans     
Samantha Marie Eisenhauer
Evergreen
Meredith R. Hoerman
Samantha Ann Lankutis
Firestone 
Michael Phillip Caraballo
Kayla M. Griffith
Fort Collins  
Matthew Alex Bartholomew
Megan Butters
Noah Cheshier
Maxwell Condell
Michael Drennan
Bryce Ewan
Lauren P. Ewan
Nikki L. Ferri
Mercedes K. Grove
Erika L. Jones
Benjamin A. Krafsur
Sydnie F. Maiava
Elaina Jade Martin
John Thomas McDonnell
Carissa Caitlyn Mosness
Andrea M. Niemann
Duyen T. Pham
Wyatt Patrick Rokke
Alicyn Roley
Samuel J. Roth
Joseph Edward Schaff
Dalton J. Schroeder
Trent D. Slade
Luke H. Taulbee
Savannah M. Warner
Rachel Warren
Megan Ashley Wills
Fountain   
Mary Autumn Massaro
Franktown 
Jessica Daniels
Ryan Andrew Jardee
Frisco    
Marcus G. Sandberg
Gill     
Jacey Rae Reinert
Golden    
Kelly Ramaeker
Granby    
Jene Catherine Hansen
Juliette Linke
Sierra J. Linke
Anna G. Peters
Grand Junction
Justin J. Gumone
Grand Lake
Thomas Jordan Bruton
Morgan Krostue
Greeley   
Skye Jo Anderson
Mackenzie Bush
Taylon Grace Cockroft
Tristan E. Hughes
Colton L. Johnson
Bryley Layne Van Doren
Gunnison  
Jake R. Murdie
Highlands Ranch
Aaron C. Albury
Alexandra F. Brooke
Melanie Caylor
Emersen Elan Dodge
James Dunagan
Rachel L. Flin
Abigail A. Frier
Ryan Grossnickle
Emily Taylor Hill
Brett K. Hollingshead
Seth R. Lontin
Stephanie M. Mantey
Julianna C. Orsini
Holyoke   
Kaylee A. Michael
Hudson    
Elizabeth Harrison
Hugo
Ben L. Miller
Ignacio   
Katelyn C. Koerner
Johnstown 
Christian K. Majszak
Kersey    
Brendan Alan Bunting
Kiowa     
Kaitlyn L. Boykin
Kittredge 
Hannah Danielle Hladik
Lauren Hladik
Kremmling 
Kayla DeSanti
Lakewood  
Chelsea Carlino
Maria Ellen Hardenberger
Cole J. Kring
Alexandra Maria Krosley
Travis James Larkin
Ellis Andrew Murray
Hunter Hailey Neudorff
Damien C. Quiroz
Larkspur  
Elli Lynn Kopp
Virginia E. Sullivan
Limon     
Andrew J. Albers
Michayla R. Blatnick
Littleton 
Sydney Beijer
Benjamin R. Brodis
Hannah Burke
Keegan D. Cryder
Bennet J. Daniels
Allison Marie Dolloff
Sarah R. Fantle
Tyler John Heckenlively
Ian H. Hughes
Jacob Jones
Damion Liles
Rachel Joy MacDonald
Brendan R. Massey
Declan McDonald
Shayla D. McNeal
Maxwell H. Packebush
Garren K. Randall
Kennedi Marie Romero
Nicholas R. Shields
Ashlee Watson
Emma White
Samantha White
Lone Tree 
Michelle Daphne Craig
Chad T. Muma
Longmont  
Joshua Davis Botkin
Alivia Duran
James Rosslyn Dykes
Anna McConahy
Brooke S. Morgenthal
Taylor C. Ramsaur
Paul Roberts
Michaela R. Stark
Makenzie N. Stevenson
Jonathon William Wahl
Loveland  
Natalie Paige Caldwell
Erin S. Eccleston
Savannah J. Erickson
Brandon Fancher
Jacqueline Gayle Hill
Elliot Bryan Jones
Benjamin M. Less
Santiago G. Scalise
Taleah Toso
Andrew Grossl Watts
Tristan James Williams
Lyons     
Cameron J. Turf
Meeker    
Chase C. Rule
Merino    
Liam Sager
Merritt Lynn Singley
Milliken  
Payton H. Mann
Montrose  
Marina Brown
Lillian Abree Power
Monument  
Thomas R. Dennert
Tara Fugate
Nicole M. Miller
McKenna Grace Nylander
Jonathan Q. Pleus
Zebulon W. Swope
Morrison  
Roberto R. Connolly
Nathrop   
Jase K. Staudt
Orchard   
Melissa Hawkins
Parachute 
Randi Kjerstin Lenard
Parker    
Maria Allen
Nathanael J. Blaszak
Kaitlyn Capra
Ariel R. Constance
Tristan Dietz
Kevin J. Engle
Jason Fantl
Ashlee Fox
Alexandra Nicole Higley
Chloe Jeffers
Benjamin Stephen Kearney
Corrie A. Kissner
Jessica Claire Litch
Kaitlynn O'Neill
Lanae Ohl
Luke G. Perea
Katarina Rubano
Danielle Server
Kaitlyn Souza
Hayden Cane Starr
Kimberlee Sukle
Daniel Williams
Davis J. Winslow
Peyton    
Erin McDonald
Abagayle M. Weaver
Platteville
Cori D. Aafedt
Joshua Jeppesen
Pueblo    
Noah R. Bell
Kelsey Ann Singleton
Kolton Joseph Vialpando
Pueblo West  
Maisie D. Edmonds
Brook M. Holdredge
Aspen R. Vujcich
Salida    
Susan Wadsworth
Sedalia   
Wyatt T. Leadens
Chelsea Taylor
Snyder    
Amy J. Pollart
Steamboat Springs    
Hayleigh Aurin
Shannon Eireann Ragan
William T. Troy
Sterling  
Maggie Alsup
Ciara E. Thompson
Strasburg 
Christopher A. Gudka
Hannah M. Olin
Sarah R. Pachl
Thornton  
William Anderson
Ricardo A. Damian
Tyler J. Gunn
Abigail E. Hobbs
Stacy E. Kirkland
Aubree A. Tafoya
Josephine Torgina Tagestad
Timnath   
Kyle Conner Biehl
Katherine Grogan
Lindsey K. Noble
Walden    
Amie J. Meredith
Watkins   
Brianna Lynnes
Wellington
Eli D. Allen
Westminster
Nicholas Clinton Alles
Samuel Austin Blair
Aaron M. Hardee
Ryan Thomas Hassell
Kathryn Keely
Scott M. Lewis
Nash Monti
Scott G. Murphy
Samantha R. Smith
Dakota Pearl Weir
Windsor   
Sydney Clara Bohlinger
Gabriel Louis Contino
Alexander M. Kalan
Bryan Kelley
Lauren R. Kelley
Erik Larrow
Emily R. Powell
Erin Walrath
Zachary T. Watts
Woodland Park 
Meg Good
Yuma
Chadron S. Coffield

Connecticut

Groton    
Coby Miller

Delaware

Newark    
Veronica Michael Donahue

District of Columbia

Washington 
James Watt

Florida

Alachua   
Seth L. Borgert
Homestead 
Jacob M. Huerta
Lakeland  
Erin K. Heink

Georgia

Cumming   
David C. Phillips
Powder Springs
Tate A. Kunkel
Winder    
Nataly Beacham

Idaho

Boise     
Riley Rosalie Talamantes
Coeur d'Alene 
Casey Bryan Randles
Driggs    
Hailey Becker
McCall    
Grace Stanley
Oakley    
Clayton Bedke
Shelley   
Darrick Stacey
Twin Falls
Henley Bergen Hardy
Viola     
Cooper Larson

Illinois

Antioch   
Sean T. Ruehl
Batavia   
Carlee Simpson
Bolingbrook
Mya F. Hartline
Chicago   
Brigid McKeough
Cheyenne C. Osborn
Clarendon Hills
Janine A. Frieze
DeKalb    
Margaret Rachael Craven
Elburn    
Kyla M. Baldridge
Elgin     
Alexanna E. Dewaard
Genoa     
Andrew David Walker
Millstadt 
Maquella Maree Kuhlmann
Naperville
Nicholas Wlodarski
Pekin     
Madelline Belle Ogborn
Peotone   
Gerald James Schmidt
Plainfield
Quinn M. Herner
Sycamore  
Adam G. Cyr
Taylorville
Jackson C. Helton
Wauconda  
John Herman
Winfield  
Allyson V. Serbick

India

Mandsaur  
Gunjan Singh Tomar

Indiana

Elkhart   
Spencer Swift
Pittsboro 
Sean M. Cotteleer
South Bend
William Joseph Tull

Iowa

Ankeny    
Dakota Sheridan Lucht
Clive     
Truman Boot
Des Moines
Lillian Marks
Graettinger
Kailey S. Hansen
Guthrie Center
Tyler J. Hanson
Malvern   
Jami Oyster
Manning   
Katarina Willenborg
Story City
Susie M. Weaver

Kansas

Goodland  
Renae R. Hageman
Hugoton   
Madelaine Rome
Lawrence  
William L. Benkelman
McLouth  
Emma M. Evans
Mission Hills 
William Kline
Newton   
Conner J. Ekerberg
Oberlin  
Zachery B. Corbett
Overland Park 
Paige Hardt
Shawnee   
Colin Prosser
Topeka    
Ava C. Fowler

Kentucky

Lawrenceburg  
Elle Buser

Louisiana

Hammond   
Cory Macmenamin
River Ridge
Sydnie E. Campbell

Maryland

Annapolis 
Sophia Anne Carter
Arnold    
Gretchen E. Meister
Chevy Chase
Peter J. Banzon
Smithsburg
Logan Walter Wienholt
St. Leonard
Amanda N. Lynch
White Plains  
Evan M. Patterson

Massachusetts

North Andover 
John D. Ballerini

Michigan

Canton    
Jacob Saunders
Coleman   
Drew Lawrence Wegener
Grand Rapids  
Taylor Danielle Bass
Northville
James F. Dales

Minnesota

Champlin  
Gunnar P. McLellan
Eden Prairie  
Ashley Townsend
Faribault 
Tobias J. Davis
Inver Grove Heights  
Thomas Aldric Simms
Minneapolis
Latrell M. Bible
New Richland  
Anna Schlaak
Owatonna  
Shannon Vanreeth
St. Paul
Ela Veronica Piskorski

Mississippi

Pass Christian
John W. Putnam

Missouri

Arnold    
Lucas Mead
Carl Junction 
Liam D. Holt
Columbia  
Cody Heider
Elsberry  
Allison Fischer
Excelsior Springs    
Colt H. Duncan
Fenton    
Jane Ryan
Kansas City
Kailey E. Kaeding
Neosho    
Shannon Boland
Savannah  
Hunter Valasek
St. Joseph
Ruby K. Jenco
St. Louis
Joseph H. Luedde
Gracen R. Wallen
Wildwood  
Joshua Levi Taylor

Montana

Arlee     
Caleb Michael Rothwell
Big Timber
Jess Moody
Billings  
Kaden Amen
Taelor Nielsen
Columbia Falls
Kyran B. Kenison
Helena    
Jaret D. Falkowski
Livingston
Krystal Vandersnick
Missoula  
Joshua A. Gifford

Nebraska

Alliance  
Jazlyn McKay Hausmann
Bailey Christine Johnson
Kyler J. Stevens
Amherst   
Karlie B. Rumbeck
Big Springs
Cassidy C. Coggins
Bridgeport
Sarah Kesterson
Broken Bow
Nicholas Dean Solaas
Dix
Sheridan M. Magninie
Elkhorn   
Mackenzie Alexis Thomas
Fremont   
Elijah Andrew Wiese
Gering    
Logan Carlson
Jade Riedel
Grand Island  
Nathan T. Heeren
Cianna Piercy
Harrison  
Cindy D. Mansfield
Kimball   
Zane L. Anthony
Lincoln   
Kathryn Macy Egelhoff
Rehn Lorelle Loftus
Hannah Renee Reiter
Loup City 
Addison Kate Henry
Malmo     
Jamie Chvatal
Mitchell  
Natalie R. Simpson
North Platte  
Haley Elizabeth McKain
William J. Stone
Jazmyn Woods
Omaha     
Hunter E. Brown
Cole K. Gregory
Kaylen N. Maltais
Potter    
Coby D. Hicks
Scottsbluff
McKenna K. Hackett
Shianne Shaver
Kaya E. Vonburg
Anna G. Wiebe
Seward    
Aubrey A. Cepek
Sidney    
Victoria R. Brauer
Braydon J. Cortney
John Henry Houk
Justice R. Palmer
Kade L. Price
Tekamah   
Timothy Woodrow Gill
York
Emily Goertzen

Nevada

Henderson 
McKenna Jean Houlihan
Talia Josephine Sclafani
Sabrina J. Swiontek
Amber Vokoun
Las Vegas 
Andre Robert Galtieri
Kristopher Elliot Steelmon
Reno
Erin L. Schwalbe
Sparks    
Christopher Thomas Annala
Nickolas Jacob Annala

New Hampshire

Dover     
Lilianne August Sullivan

New Jersey

Lumberton 
Luke D. Foering
Palmyra   
Michael Hess
Rockaway  
Maximillian D. Berry
West Orange
Pierce Moul

New Mexico

Albuquerque
Raeann N. Holloway
Las Cruces
Sydnie Fossberg
Los Alamos
Megan E. Bucklin
Rio Rancho
Gabrielle Margaret Despain
Lindsey K. McMillan
Santa Fe  
Samuel Poelker-Wells

New York

Brewster  
Grady Michael Nordquist
Niagara Falls 
Kyle Otminski
Rockville Centre     
Giovanni Francis De Marzo

North Carolina

Belmont   
Colin J. Gray
Brendan S. Lowry
Charlotte 
Ella Frances Bishop-Heil
Holly Springs 
Jack W. Penny

North Dakota

Bismarck  
Erin E. Barnhardt
Ryen E. Hedge
Dickinson 
Maddison C. Hocker
Killdeer  
Lakken L. Bice

Ohio

Burbank   
Nathan C. Weinman
Cleveland 
Hannah M. Michalski
Hilliard  
Hamza W. Juma
Mantua    
Lillian T. Bissell
Norwalk   
Lindsay Melissa Rinner
Perrysburg
Kelsey D. Smith

Oklahoma

Claremore 
Montgomery Sean Hughes
Moore     
Katherine Rose Swenson
Sperry    
Garrett Lee Shepherd

Oregon

Estacada  
Anna McClow
Eugene    
Luke Paxton MacArthur
Klamath Falls 
Asher A. Catterall
Lincoln City  
Cooper Warren Harbour
Oregon City
Jacob D. Harthun
Portland  
Ian M. McCollum
Christopher Michael Schultz
Sprague River 
Taylor Munson

Pennsylvania

Devon     
Cole F. Beckstrom
East Berlin
Spencer Finn Edmondson
East Petersburg
Elias S. Rhoads
Emporium  
Paul Gratien Etchepare
Franklin  
Allison Kay Hale
Furlong   
Riley Hussie
Marcus Hook
Eric P. Psonak
Newmanstown
Samuel Buckwalter
Shavertown
Drew Poslock
State College 
Aidan Campbell Turnage-Barney

South Carolina

Bethune   
Mikinzie Hoffman
Charleston
Clare H. Regalbuto
McClellanville
Richard P. Hurteau

South Dakota

Belle Fourche 
Shayla Howell
Box Elder 
Rebekah E. Loftus
Heather Elizabeth Mills
Benjamin Tracy
Camp Crook
Gracy Gilbert
Hot Springs
Malory K. Olstad
Jefferson 
Anna Meyers
Keystone  
Kally Knutson
Rapid City
Steven Michael Carreiro
Joel A. Feeger
Jordan Ladson
Luke G. Loberg
Connor Nedved
Brady A. Schmitt
Kylie Schneider
Noah D. Simonson
Riley A. Smith
Griffin White
Spearfish 
Lauren O. Haiar
Madison Whitted

South Korea

Daejeon   
Suin Jang

Tennessee

Atoka     
Megan F. Van Hoek
Ooltewah 
Abby T. Worlen

Texas

Austin    
Thomas M. Ambrose
Boerne    
Amarissa Olivia Geis
Buda
Mackenzie A. Coates
Cedar Park
Tanja Milanovic
Coppell   
John A. Lookabaugh
Crosby    
Brian Sifford
Dallas    
Matthew Dylan McGowen
Fort Worth
Genessa Jane Montoya
Isaiah R. Neyor
Houston   
Shae T. Suiaunoa
Killeen   
Sidonie Taite Gallinger
Liberty Hill  
Zachary L. Carter
Brian Steven Potter
Orange    
April Ann Hudson
Rowlett   
David William Trevino
Sachse    
Huong Pham
San Antonio
Clara Eileen Burns
Marisa E. Dilley
Claire N. Rankin
Spring    
Caitlin J. Loo

Utah

Bountiful 
Rochelle Marie Voss
Cottonwood Heights   
Kaatje E. Fisk
Draper    
Shannon M. Fassler
Angela Vaifanua
Highland  
Patrick Baum
Morgan    
Freddi A. Jayo
South Jordan  
Logan Jensen
Spanish Fork  
Mikayla Frost

Virginia

Churchville
Cole E. Reeves
Fairfax Station
Cailin R. Grant
Fredericksburg
Turner Lee Ashby Minx
Glen Allen
Alexander Ian Titley
King George
Emily A. Sizemore
Mechanicsville
Kathryn Mayers
Virginia Beach
Regan Lee McDougal

Washington

Bellevue  
Jacob S. St. Marie
Bellingham
Lisa Harris
Bothell   
Cooper A. Gordon
Federal Way
Courtney L. Hughes
Kennewick 
Annika Fox
Samantha N. Hui
Redmond   
Chance Sweetser
Spokane   
Kirk Unland
Walla Walla
Hannah Klein

West Virginia

Tallmansville 
Brayden Tascher Love

Wisconsin

Amherst   
Victoria A. Weier
Amherst Junction  
Josh A. Rieck
Brookfield
Matthew J. Hartay
Clinton   
Jason Brewer
Darlington
Hunter J. Bredeson
Elkhorn   
Nathaniel Ray Bertschinger
Medford   
Emma F. Ceaglske
New Berlin
Andrea Alzalde
Oconomowoc
Jordan R. Kobliska
Oregon    
Bradley Yarwood
Racine    
Kelsi N. Derosier
Suamico   
Timothy Daughtry
Two Rivers
Jessica Hawki
Verona    
Dietrich Gregory Streuber
Waupaca   
Niamh Sexton
Wausau    
Abigail Rose Zoromski

Contact Us

Institutional Communications

Bureau of Mines Building, Room 137

Laramie

Laramie, WY 82071

Phone: (307) 766-2929

Email: cbaldwin@uwyo.edu

Find us on Facebook (Link opens a new window) Find us on Twitter (Link opens a new window)

1000 E. University Ave. Laramie, WY 82071
UW Operators (307) 766-1121 | Contact Us | Download Adobe Reader

Accreditation | Virtual Tour | Emergency Preparedness | Employment at UW | Privacy Policy | Harassment & Discrimination | Accessibility Accessibility information icon